Competition
  • LaLiga Santander
  • Premier League
  • Serie A
  • Bundesliga
  • Ligue 1
  • LaLiga SmartBank
  • Fórmula 1
  • Liga Holandesa
  • Liga Portuguesa
  • MotoGP
  • Mundial Ciclismo
Fórmula 1
1 1h58:33.667

S. Vettel

Ferrari

2 a 2.641

Charles Leclerc

Ferrari

3 a 3.821

M. Verstappen

Red_bull

12 a 35.974

C. Sainz Jr.

Mclaren

Liga Holandesa
LIVE
PSV PSV PSV

1

Ajax Ajax AA

1

LIVE
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag ADO

0

AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar AZ

0

COMPLETED
Heerenveen Heerenveen HEE

1

Utrecht Utrecht UTR

1

COMPLETED
FC Emmen FC Emmen EMM

3

Feyenoord Feyenoord FEY

3

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Champions League 2017/18 matchday dates confirmed

Champions League 2017/18 matchday dates confirmed

VALERY HACHE

AFP


Valencia - Juventus live: Champions League 2018/19

Today's Champions League group stage draw was kind to the Spanish clubs taking part. Atlético and Real Madrid landed in the toughest groups, while Barcelona and Sevilla were drawn in groups which, on paper, .

UEFA have announced the full group stage calendar for all the 32 teams. Real Madrid begin their defence of the trophy at home to Apoel on 13 September - the same day that Sevilla travel to Anfield to meet Liverpool. A day earlier on 12 September, Atlético face Roma in Italy and Barça take on Juventus at Camp Nou.

2017/18 Champions League matchday fixtures in full:

All kick-off times 20:45 hours unless otherwise stated by UEFA

GROUP A

Benfica, Manchester United, Basel, CSKA Moscow.

Tuesday 12 September

Benfica - CSKA Moscow

Manchester United - Basel

Wednesday 27 September

Basel - Benfica

CSKA Moscow- Manchester United

Wednesday 18 October

CSKA Moscow - Basel

Benfica - Manchester United

Tuesday 31 October

Basel - CSKA Moscow

Manchester United - Benfica

Wednesday 22 November

CSKA Moscow- Benfica

Basel - Manchester United

Tuesday 5 December

Benfica - Basel

Manchester United - CSKA Moscow

 

GROUP B

Bayern Munich, Paris Saint-Germain, Anderlecht, Celtic.

Tuesday 12 September

Bayern Munich - Anderlecht

Celtic - PSG

Wednesday 27 September

PSG - Bayern Munich

Anderlecht - Celtic

Wednesday 18 October

Bayern Munich - Celtic

Anderlecht - PSG

Tuesday 31 October

Celtic - Bayern Munich

PSG - Anderlecht

Wednesday 22 November

Anderlecht - Bayern Munich

PSG - Celtic

Tuesday 5 December

Bayern Munich - PSG

Celtic - Anderlecht

 

GROUP C

Chelsea, Atlético Madrid, Roma, Qarabag.

Tuesday 12 September

Chelsea - Qarabag

Roma - Atlético Madrid

Wednesday 27 September

Atlético Madrid - Chelsea

Qarabag - Roma

Wednesday 18 October

Chelsea - Roma

Qarabag - Atlético Madrid

Tuesday 31 October

Roma - Chelsea

Atlético Madrid - Qarabag

Wednesday 22 November

Qarabag - Chelsea

Atlético Madrid - Roma

Tuesday 5 December

Chelsea - Atlético Madrid

Roma - Qarabag

 

GROUP D

Juventus, Barcelona, Olympiacos, Sporting Clube Lisbon.

Tuesday 12 September

Barcelona - Juventus

Olympiacos - Sporting

Wednesday 27 September

Juventus - Olympiacos

Sporting - Barcelona

Wednesday 18 October

Juventus - Sporting

Barcelona - Olympiacos

Tuesday 31 October

Sporting - Juventus

Olympiacos - Barcelona

Wednesday 22 November

Juventus - Barcelona

Sporting - Olympiacos

Tuesday 5 December

Olympiacos - Juventus

Barcelona - Sporting

 

GROUP E

Sevilla, Maribor, Spartak Moscow, Liverpool.

Wednesday 13 September

Maribor-Spartak

Liverpool-Sevilla

Tuesday 26 September

Sevilla-Maribor

Spartak-Liverpool

Tuesday 17 October

Spartak-Sevilla

Maribor-Liverpool

Wednesday 1 November

Sevilla-Spartak

Liverpool-Maribor

Tuesday 21 November

Spartak-Maribor

Sevilla-Liverpool

Wednesday 6 December

Maribor-Sevilla

Liverpool-Spartak

 

GROUP F

Napoli, Feyenoord, Manchester City, Shakhtar Donetsk.

Wednesday 13 September

Feyenoord-Manchester City

Shakhtar-Napoli

Tuesday 26 September

Napoli-Feyenoord

Manchester City-Shakhtar

Tuesday 17 October

Manchester City-Napoli

Feyenoord-Shakhtar

Wednesday 1 November

Napoli-Manchester City

Shakhtar-Feyenoord

Tuesday 21 November

Manchester City-Feyenoord

Napoli-Shakhtar

Wednesday 6 December

Feyenoord-Napoli

Shakhtar-Manchester City

 

GROUP G

Besiktas, RB Leipzig, Monaco, Porto.

Wednesday 13 September

RB Leipzig-Monaco

Porto-Besiktas

Tuesday 26 September

Besiktas-RB Leipzig

Monaco-Porto

Tuesday 17 October

Monaco-Besiktas

RB Leipzig-Porto

Wednesday 1 November

Besiktas-Monaco

Porto-RB Leipzig

Tuesday 21 November

Monaco-RB Leipzig

Besiktas-Porto

Wednesday 6 December

RB Leipzig-Besiktas

Porto-Monaco

 

GROUP H

Borussia Dortmund, Real Madrid, APOEL, Tottenham.

Wednesday 13 September

Real Madrid-APOEL

Tottenham-Borussia Dortmund

Tuesday 26 September

Borussia Dortmund-Real Madrid

APOEL-Tottenham

Tuesday 17 October

APOEL-Borussia Dortmund

Real Madrid-Tottenham

Wednesday 1 November

Borussia Dortmund-APOEL

Tottenham-Real Madrid

Tuesday 21 November

APOEL-Real Madrid

Borussia Dortmund-Tottenham

Wednesday 6 December

Real Madrid-Borussia Dortmund

Tottenham-APOEL

0 Comments

Normas Show