ACB

Schedule ACB 2021/2022

Head-to-head results between:

Local team
Away team

Matchday 1 18 - 19 Sep

League table
Local team Result Away team
Río Breogán Badge/Flag Río Breogán 92 - 73 Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Lenovo Tenerife
Joventut Badalona Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona 85 - 79 Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Surne Bilbao
Coosur Real Betis Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis 102 - 98 Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
Valencia Basket Badge/Flag Valencia Basket 67 - 72 Badge/Flag Baskonia Baskonia
Barça Badge/Flag Barça 85 - 78 Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Urbas Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada 87 - 92 Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
Casademont Zaragoza Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza 98 - 91 Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
Real Madrid Badge/Flag Real Madrid 70 - 63 Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Unicaja Badge/Flag Unicaja 91 - 79 Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro

Matchday 2 22 - 24 Sep

League table
Local team Result Away team
Gran Canaria Badge/Flag Gran Canaria We 15:30 Badge/Flag Barça Barça
Surne Bilbao Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Th 13:00 Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
Lenovo Tenerife Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Th 15:30 Badge/Flag Unicaja Unicaja
Hereda San Pablo Burgos Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Th 15:30 Badge/Flag Río Breogán Río Breogán
UCAM Murcia Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia Fr 13:00 Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
Baxi Manresa Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Fr 13:00 Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
Monbus Obradoiro Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Fr 13:00 Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
Baskonia Badge/Flag Baskonia Fr 15:30 Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada
Morabanc Andorra Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Fr 15:30 Badge/Flag Real Madrid Real Madrid

Matchday 3 25 - 26 Sep

League table
Local team Result Away team
Lenovo Tenerife Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Surne Bilbao
Barça Badge/Flag Barça Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Río Breogán Río Breogán
Unicaja Badge/Flag Unicaja Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
Casademont Zaragoza Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Valencia Basket Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Su 06:30 Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Coosur Real Betis Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
Urbas Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
Joventut Badalona Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Baskonia Baskonia
Real Madrid Badge/Flag Real Madrid Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro

Matchday 4 02 - 03 Oct

League table
Local team Result Away team
Monbus Obradoiro Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada
UCAM Murcia Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Unicaja Unicaja
Casademont Zaragoza Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
Hereda San Pablo Burgos Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
Río Breogán Badge/Flag Río Breogán Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
Gran Canaria Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Su 07:00 Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
Surne Bilbao Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Barça Barça
Real Madrid Badge/Flag Real Madrid Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Lenovo Tenerife
Baxi Manresa Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Baskonia Baskonia

Matchday 5 09 - 10 Oct

League table
Local team Result Away team
UCAM Murcia Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia Sa 06:30 Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Surne Bilbao
Morabanc Andorra Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Sa 06:30 Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
Joventut Badalona Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
Unicaja Badge/Flag Unicaja Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Río Breogán Río Breogán
Valencia Basket Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Sa 12:30 Badge/Flag Real Madrid Real Madrid
Baskonia Badge/Flag Baskonia Sa 14:00 Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro
Urbas Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Lenovo Tenerife Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
Coosur Real Betis Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Barça Barça

Matchday 6 16 - 17 Oct

League table
Local team Result Away team
Joventut Badalona Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
Monbus Obradoiro Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Baxi Manresa Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Unicaja Unicaja
Hereda San Pablo Burgos Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
Surne Bilbao Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada
Gran Canaria Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Su 07:00 Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
Río Breogán Badge/Flag Río Breogán Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Real Madrid Real Madrid
Baskonia Badge/Flag Baskonia Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Lenovo Tenerife
Barça Badge/Flag Barça Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza

Matchday 7 23 - 24 Oct

League table
Local team Result Away team
Casademont Zaragoza Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Río Breogán Río Breogán
Coosur Real Betis Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro
Morabanc Andorra Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
Lenovo Tenerife Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
Real Madrid Badge/Flag Real Madrid Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
Urbas Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
Surne Bilbao Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Unicaja Badge/Flag Unicaja Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Barça Barça
UCAM Murcia Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Baskonia Baskonia

Matchday 8 30 - 31 Oct

League table
Local team Result Away team
Morabanc Andorra Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Unicaja Unicaja
Monbus Obradoiro Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Lenovo Tenerife
Gran Canaria Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
Joventut Badalona Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Barça Badge/Flag Barça Su 07:30 Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada
Valencia Basket Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Su 07:30 Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
Río Breogán Badge/Flag Río Breogán Su 12:00 Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Baskonia Badge/Flag Baskonia Su 13:30 Badge/Flag Real Madrid Real Madrid
Baxi Manresa Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Su 15:00 Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Surne Bilbao

Matchday 9 06 - 07 Nov

League table
Local team Result Away team
UCAM Murcia Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia Sa 13:00 Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada
Río Breogán Badge/Flag Río Breogán Sa 13:00 Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
Hereda San Pablo Burgos Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Sa 15:45 Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
Valencia Basket Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Sa 15:45 Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
Monbus Obradoiro Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Barça Barça
Lenovo Tenerife Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Su 07:00 Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
Casademont Zaragoza Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
Baskonia Badge/Flag Baskonia Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Unicaja Unicaja
Real Madrid Badge/Flag Real Madrid Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Surne Bilbao

Matchday 10 13 - 14 Nov

League table
Local team Result Away team
Joventut Badalona Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
Morabanc Andorra Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Unicaja Badge/Flag Unicaja Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Gran Canaria Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Baskonia Baskonia
Urbas Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Real Madrid Real Madrid
Surne Bilbao Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro
Baxi Manresa Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Río Breogán Río Breogán
Barça Badge/Flag Barça Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
Coosur Real Betis Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Lenovo Tenerife

Matchday 11 20 - 23 Nov

League table
Local team Result Away team
Unicaja Badge/Flag Unicaja Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada
Monbus Obradoiro Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
Valencia Basket Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Surne Bilbao
Río Breogán Badge/Flag Río Breogán Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
Real Madrid Badge/Flag Real Madrid Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
Baskonia Badge/Flag Baskonia Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
Hereda San Pablo Burgos Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Barça Barça
UCAM Murcia Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
Lenovo Tenerife Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Tu 14:45 Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Gran Canaria

Matchday 12 04 - 05 Dec

League table
Local team Result Away team
Morabanc Andorra Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro
Urbas Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
Baxi Manresa Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Lenovo Tenerife
Casademont Zaragoza Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Real Madrid Real Madrid
Coosur Real Betis Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Unicaja Unicaja
Gran Canaria Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Su 07:00 Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Joventut Badalona Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Su 11:00 Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Barça Badge/Flag Barça Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Baskonia Baskonia
Surne Bilbao Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Río Breogán Río Breogán

Matchday 13 11 - 12 Dec

League table
Local team Result Away team
Joventut Badalona Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
Gran Canaria Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
Baskonia Badge/Flag Baskonia Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Surne Bilbao
Hereda San Pablo Burgos Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Casademont Zaragoza Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada
Río Breogán Badge/Flag Río Breogán Su 07:00 Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
Valencia Basket Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro
Lenovo Tenerife Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Barça Barça
Real Madrid Badge/Flag Real Madrid Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Unicaja Unicaja

Matchday 14 18 - 19 Dec

League table
Local team Result Away team
Monbus Obradoiro Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Unicaja Badge/Flag Unicaja Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
Urbas Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Lenovo Tenerife
Morabanc Andorra Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
Surne Bilbao Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
Barça Badge/Flag Barça Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
Coosur Real Betis Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Baskonia Baskonia
UCAM Murcia Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Real Madrid Real Madrid
Valencia Basket Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Río Breogán Río Breogán

Matchday 15 27 - 29 Dec

League table
Local team Result Away team
Río Breogán Badge/Flag Río Breogán Mo 13:00 Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada
Joventut Badalona Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Mo 15:30 Badge/Flag Real Madrid Real Madrid
Gran Canaria Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Mo 15:30 Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Casademont Zaragoza Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Tu 13:00 Badge/Flag Baskonia Baskonia
Barça Badge/Flag Barça Tu 15:30 Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
Hereda San Pablo Burgos Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Tu 15:30 Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
Baxi Manresa Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa We 13:00 Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro
Lenovo Tenerife Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife We 15:30 Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
Surne Bilbao Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao We 15:30 Badge/Flag Unicaja Unicaja

Matchday 16 02 - 03 Jan

League table
Local team Result Away team
Morabanc Andorra Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
UCAM Murcia Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia Su 07:30 Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Lenovo Tenerife
Baskonia Badge/Flag Baskonia Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Real Madrid Badge/Flag Real Madrid Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Barça Barça
Unicaja Badge/Flag Unicaja Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
Coosur Real Betis Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Mo 13:00 Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Surne Bilbao
Urbas Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Mo 13:00 Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
Valencia Basket Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Mo 15:30 Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
Monbus Obradoiro Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Mo 15:30 Badge/Flag Río Breogán Río Breogán

Matchday 17 08 - 09 Jan

League table
Local team Result Away team
Gran Canaria Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro
Hereda San Pablo Burgos Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Lenovo Tenerife
Baxi Manresa Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Real Madrid Real Madrid
Coosur Real Betis Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada
Surne Bilbao Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
Río Breogán Badge/Flag Río Breogán Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Baskonia Baskonia
Casademont Zaragoza Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Su 11:00 Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Barça Badge/Flag Barça Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
Unicaja Badge/Flag Unicaja Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Valencia Basket

Matchday 18 15 - 16 Jan

League table
Local team Result Away team
Joventut Badalona Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Río Breogán Río Breogán
Monbus Obradoiro Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Surne Bilbao
Urbas Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Unicaja Unicaja
UCAM Murcia Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Baxi Manresa Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
Lenovo Tenerife Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Su 07:00 Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
Real Madrid Badge/Flag Real Madrid Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
Valencia Basket Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Barça Barça
Morabanc Andorra Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Baskonia Baskonia

Matchday 19 22 - 23 Jan

League table
Local team Result Away team
Coosur Real Betis Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
Casademont Zaragoza Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro
Hereda San Pablo Burgos Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
Lenovo Tenerife Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada
Río Breogán Badge/Flag Río Breogán Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
Surne Bilbao Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Real Madrid Real Madrid
Baskonia Badge/Flag Baskonia Su 11:00 Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Barça Badge/Flag Barça Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Unicaja Unicaja
Gran Canaria Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra

Matchday 20 29 - 30 Jan

League table
Local team Result Away team
Monbus Obradoiro Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
Joventut Badalona Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
Urbas Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
Valencia Basket Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Lenovo Tenerife
UCAM Murcia Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Río Breogán Río Breogán
Unicaja Badge/Flag Unicaja Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Surne Bilbao
Baxi Manresa Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Baskonia Badge/Flag Baskonia Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Barça Barça
Real Madrid Badge/Flag Real Madrid Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra

Matchday 21 05 - 06 Feb

League table
Local team Result Away team
Coosur Real Betis Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Río Breogán Río Breogán
Casademont Zaragoza Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Unicaja Unicaja
Morabanc Andorra Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
Hereda San Pablo Burgos Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
Barça Badge/Flag Barça Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro
Lenovo Tenerife Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Su 07:00 Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Urbas Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Baskonia Baskonia
Real Madrid Badge/Flag Real Madrid Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
Surne Bilbao Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa

Matchday 22 12 - 16 Feb

League table
Local team Result Away team
Baxi Manresa Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
Joventut Badalona Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Lenovo Tenerife
Monbus Obradoiro Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
Baskonia Badge/Flag Baskonia Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
Gran Canaria Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Su 07:00 Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada
Río Breogán Badge/Flag Río Breogán Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
Unicaja Badge/Flag Unicaja Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Real Madrid Real Madrid
UCAM Murcia Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Barça Barça
Hereda San Pablo Burgos Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos We 14:30 Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Surne Bilbao

Matchday 23 05 - 06 Mar

League table
Local team Result Away team
Valencia Basket Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
Morabanc Andorra Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Río Breogán Río Breogán
Unicaja Badge/Flag Unicaja Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Urbas Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Barça Barça
Surne Bilbao Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
Lenovo Tenerife Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Su 07:00 Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro
Coosur Real Betis Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Real Madrid Badge/Flag Real Madrid Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Baskonia Baskonia
Casademont Zaragoza Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Gran Canaria

Matchday 24 12 - 13 Mar

League table
Local team Result Away team
Baxi Manresa Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada
Gran Canaria Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Unicaja Unicaja
Río Breogán Badge/Flag Río Breogán Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Surne Bilbao
Joventut Badalona Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
Casademont Zaragoza Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Su 07:30 Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Lenovo Tenerife
UCAM Murcia Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia Su 07:30 Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
Barça Badge/Flag Barça Su 12:00 Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
Hereda San Pablo Burgos Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Su 13:30 Badge/Flag Real Madrid Real Madrid
Monbus Obradoiro Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Su 15:00 Badge/Flag Baskonia Baskonia

Matchday 25 19 - 20 Mar

League table
Local team Result Away team
Urbas Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Sa 13:00 Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Morabanc Andorra Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Sa 13:00 Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Surne Bilbao
Valencia Basket Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Sa 15:45 Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
Monbus Obradoiro Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Sa 15:45 Badge/Flag Unicaja Unicaja
Real Madrid Badge/Flag Real Madrid Su 07:30 Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
Lenovo Tenerife Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Su 08:00 Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Coosur Real Betis Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Su 12:00 Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
Barça Badge/Flag Barça Su 13:30 Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
Baskonia Badge/Flag Baskonia Su 15:00 Badge/Flag Río Breogán Río Breogán

Matchday 26 26 - 27 Mar

League table
Local team Result Away team
Hereda San Pablo Burgos Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Sa 13:00 Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
Río Breogán Badge/Flag Río Breogán Sa 13:00 Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro
Baxi Manresa Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Sa 15:45 Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
Gran Canaria Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Sa 15:45 Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Lenovo Tenerife
Real Madrid Badge/Flag Real Madrid Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada
UCAM Murcia Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia Su 07:00 Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
Surne Bilbao Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Baskonia Baskonia
Joventut Badalona Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Barça Barça
Unicaja Badge/Flag Unicaja Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis

Matchday 27 02 - 03 Apr

League table
Local team Result Away team
Urbas Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Sa 06:30 Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Surne Bilbao
Coosur Real Betis Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Monbus Obradoiro Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
Valencia Basket Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Unicaja Unicaja
Casademont Zaragoza Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
Río Breogán Badge/Flag Río Breogán Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Morabanc Andorra Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Barça Barça
Lenovo Tenerife Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Real Madrid Real Madrid
Baskonia Badge/Flag Baskonia Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Gran Canaria

Matchday 28 09 - 10 Apr

League table
Local team Result Away team
Urbas Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro
Coosur Real Betis Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
Surne Bilbao Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
Baxi Manresa Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
UCAM Murcia Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
Lenovo Tenerife Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Su 07:00 Badge/Flag Río Breogán Río Breogán
Unicaja Badge/Flag Unicaja Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
Barça Badge/Flag Barça Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Real Madrid Real Madrid
Hereda San Pablo Burgos Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Baskonia Baskonia

Matchday 29 16 - 17 Apr

League table
Local team Result Away team
Morabanc Andorra Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
Hereda San Pablo Burgos Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro
Casademont Zaragoza Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Barça Barça
Joventut Badalona Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid Badge/Flag Real Madrid Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Río Breogán Río Breogán
Gran Canaria Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Su 07:00 Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Surne Bilbao
Unicaja Badge/Flag Unicaja Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Lenovo Tenerife
Baskonia Badge/Flag Baskonia Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
Baxi Manresa Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Su 14:00 Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia

Matchday 30 23 - 24 Apr

League table
Local team Result Away team
Surne Bilbao Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Valencia Basket Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada
Joventut Badalona Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Unicaja Unicaja
Río Breogán Badge/Flag Río Breogán Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
Morabanc Andorra Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Coosur Real Betis Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Real Madrid Real Madrid
Baskonia Badge/Flag Baskonia Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
Barça Badge/Flag Barça Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Lenovo Tenerife
Monbus Obradoiro Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Gran Canaria

Matchday 31 30 Apr - 01 May

League table
Local team Result Away team
Lenovo Tenerife Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
Valencia Basket Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
Unicaja Badge/Flag Unicaja Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Baskonia Baskonia
Urbas Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
Barça Badge/Flag Barça Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Gran Canaria Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Su 07:00 Badge/Flag Río Breogán Río Breogán
UCAM Murcia Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro
Real Madrid Badge/Flag Real Madrid Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
Casademont Zaragoza Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Surne Bilbao

Matchday 32 07 - 08 May

League table
Local team Result Away team
Morabanc Andorra Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada
Baskonia Badge/Flag Baskonia Sa 12:00 Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
Río Breogán Badge/Flag Río Breogán Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Barça Barça
Surne Bilbao Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Sa 14:45 Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Lenovo Tenerife
Baxi Manresa Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Su 06:30 Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
Gran Canaria Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Su 07:00 Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
Hereda San Pablo Burgos Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Su 11:00 Badge/Flag Unicaja Unicaja
Monbus Obradoiro Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Su 12:30 Badge/Flag Real Madrid Real Madrid
UCAM Murcia Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona

Matchday 33 09 - 11 May

League table
Local team Result Away team
Urbas Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Mo 13:00 Badge/Flag Río Breogán Río Breogán
Casademont Zaragoza Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Mo 15:30 Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
Barça Badge/Flag Barça Mo 15:30 Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao Surne Bilbao
Coosur Real Betis Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Tu 13:00 Badge/Flag Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
Joventut Badalona Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Tu 15:30 Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro
Valencia Basket Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Tu 15:30 Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos Hereda San Pablo Burgos
Unicaja Badge/Flag Unicaja We 13:00 Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
Real Madrid Badge/Flag Real Madrid We 15:30 Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Lenovo Tenerife Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife We 15:30 Badge/Flag Baskonia Baskonia

Matchday 34 13 May

League table
Local team Result Away team
Gran Canaria Badge/Flag Gran Canaria - Badge/Flag Real Madrid Real Madrid
Río Breogán Badge/Flag Río Breogán - Badge/Flag Unicaja Unicaja
Surne Bilbao Badge/Flag Surne Bilbao - Badge/Flag Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
Baskonia Badge/Flag Baskonia - Badge/Flag Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
UCAM Murcia Badge/Flag UCAM Murcia - Badge/Flag Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
Hereda San Pablo Burgos Badge/Flag Hereda San Pablo Burgos - Badge/Flag Urbas Fuenlabrada Urbas Fuenlabrada
Morabanc Andorra Badge/Flag Morabanc Andorra - Badge/Flag Lenovo Tenerife Lenovo Tenerife
Baxi Manresa Badge/Flag Baxi Manresa - Badge/Flag Barça Barça
Monbus Obradoiro Badge/Flag Monbus Obradoiro - Badge/Flag Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
Updated at Powered by Opta