Champions League

Last 16

Last 16

Nizhny Novgorod - Umana Reyer Venezia
Team Resultado Resultado
Nizhny Novgorod -
Umana Reyer Venezia -
    • Not broadcast
Partidos
PAOK Salónica BC - AEK Atenas
Team Resultado Resultado
PAOK Salónica BC -
AEK Atenas -
    • Not broadcast
Partidos
Le Mans Sarthe - Virtus Bologna
Team Resultado Resultado
Le Mans Sarthe -
Virtus Bologna -
    • Not broadcast
Partidos
Neptunas - Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
Team Resultado Resultado
Neptunas -
Hapoel Jerusalem B.C -
    • Not broadcast
Partidos
Promitheas Patras - Tenerife
Team Resultado Resultado
Promitheas Patras -
Tenerife -
    • Not broadcast
Partidos
Brose - Banvit BK Bandima
Team Resultado Resultado
Brose -
Banvit BK Bandima -
    • Not broadcast
Partidos
Telenet Antwerp - Murcia
Team Resultado Resultado
Telenet Antwerp -
Murcia -
    • Not broadcast
Partidos
Nanterre - Besiktas JK
Team Resultado Resultado
Nanterre -
Besiktas JK -
    • Not broadcast
Partidos

Quarter-finals

Quarter-finals

Nizhny Novgorod - Telenet Antwerp
Team Resultado Resultado
Nizhny Novgorod -
Telenet Antwerp -
    • Not broadcast
Partidos
Hapoel Jerusalem B.C - Tenerife
Team Resultado Resultado
Hapoel Jerusalem B.C -
Tenerife -
    • Not broadcast
Partidos
Brose - AEK Atenas
Team Resultado Resultado
Brose -
AEK Atenas -
    • Not broadcast
Partidos
Nanterre - Virtus Bologna
Team Resultado Resultado
Nanterre -
Virtus Bologna -
    • Not broadcast
Partidos

semi-final

semi-final

Brose - Virtus Bologna
Team Resultado
Brose 50
Virtus Bologna 67
    • TV Canarias

Tenerife - Telenet Antwerp
Team Resultado
Tenerife 70
Telenet Antwerp 54
    • TV Canarias

Final

3rd and 4th place

Brose - Telenet Antwerp
Team Resultado
Brose 58
Telenet Antwerp 72
    • TV Canarias

Final

Virtus Bologna - Tenerife
Team Resultado
Virtus Bologna 73
Tenerife 61
    • TV Canarias

Schedule Champions League - Last 16

Matchday 1 05 - 06 Mar

  • Nizhny Novgorod
    95 - 72
    Umana Reyer Venezia
    • T-05/03 17:00
  • PAOK Salónica BC
    75 - 84
    AEK Atenas
    • T-05/03 18:30
  • Le Mans Sarthe
    74 - 74
    Virtus Bologna
    • T-05/03 20:30
  • Neptunas
    74 - 86
    Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    • W-06/03 18:00
  • Promitheas Patras
    69 - 57
    Tenerife
    • W-06/03 18:30
  • Brose
    81 - 79
    Banvit BK Bandima
    • W-06/03 20:00
  • Telenet Antwerp
    75 - 67
    Murcia
    • W-06/03 20:00
      • Popular TV
  • Nanterre
    68 - 59
    Besiktas JK
    • W-06/03 20:30

Matchday 2 12 - 13 Mar

  • Besiktas JK
    60 - 62
    Nanterre
    • T-12/03 18:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia
    84 - 66
    Nizhny Novgorod
    • T-12/03 20:30
  • Banvit BK Bandima
    85 - 88
    Brose
    • W-13/03 18:00
  • AEK Atenas
    62 - 63
    PAOK Salónica BC
    • W-13/03 18:30
  • Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    84 - 64
    Neptunas
    • W-13/03 18:45
  • Virtus Bologna
    81 - 58
    Le Mans Sarthe
    • W-13/03 20:30
  • Tenerife
    79 - 57
    Promitheas Patras
    • W-13/03 20:30
      • TV Canarias
  • Murcia
    78 - 77
    Telenet Antwerp
    • W-13/03 20:30
      • Popular TV
Updating to Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.