AS USA
Live
Scores
Soccer
NFL
NBA
MLB
NCAA
Other Sports
Racing
Latest News
Entertainment
MeriStation
Stories
Log in
Sign in to comment
Log in
Log in
Sign in to comment
APP
Searcher
Search
Close
International editions
EDITION
en
SPAIN
CHILE
COLOMBIA
USA
MEXICO
LATIN USA
AMERICA
Return
Return to
Topics of the day
Topics
New Zealand - USA live
Olympics medal count live
Olympics Games TV
Olympics games today
Summer Olympics dates
Elections in Venezuela locations
NFL 2024 schedule
Olympic Games schedule
Summer League NBA TV
Puebla - Inter Miami TV
2024 Leagues Cup TV
Mega Millions today
Powerball today
Summer League schedule
Cowboys training camp
2024 Olympics first gold medal
LEB Plata Oeste
LEB Plata Oeste
News
Matchday
Standings
Fixtures
Seasons
Season 2023/2024 LEB Plata Playoffs Ascenso
Season 2023/2024 LEB Plata Este
Season 2023/2024 LEB Plata Oeste
Season 2022/2023 LEB Plata Playoffs Ascenso
Season 2022/2023 LEB Plata Este
Season 2022/2023 LEB Plata Oeste
Season 2021/2022 LEB Plata Playoffs Ascenso
Season 2021/2022 LEB Plata Este
Season 2021/2022 LEB Plata Oeste
Season 2020/2021 LEB Plata Este
Season 2020/2021 LEB Plata Oeste
Menu
More
Oeste
Este
Results
LEB Plata Oeste 2021/2022
Matchday 7
Matchday 8
04 - 05 Dec
Matchday 1
09 Oct
Matchday 2
16 - 17 Oct
Matchday 3
23 - 24 Oct
Matchday 4
30 - 31 Oct
Matchday 5
06 Nov
Matchday 6
13 - 14 Nov
Matchday 7
20 Nov
Matchday 8
04 - 05 Dec
Matchday 9
11 - 12 Dec
Matchday 10
18 Dec
Matchday 11
22 Dec
Matchday 12
29 Dec - 12 Jan
Matchday 13
08 Jan - 23 Feb
Matchday 14
15 Jan - 23 Mar
Matchday 15
22 Jan - 27 Feb
Matchday 16
05 Feb
Matchday 17
09 Feb
Matchday 18
12 - 14 Feb
Matchday 19
19 Feb - 14 Mar
Matchday 20
05 - 16 Mar
Matchday 21
08 - 09 Mar
Matchday 22
19 - 29 Mar
Matchday 23
26 Mar
Matchday 24
01 - 02 Apr
Matchday 25
06 Apr
Matchday 26
10 Apr
Matchday 9
Matchday 8
04 - 05 Dec
Zamora Enamora
90 - 81
Melilla Sport Capital Enrique Soler
Sa-04/12 12:00
Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea
72 - 66
Grupo Alega Cantabria
Sa-04/12 12:30
Clínica Ponferrada CDP
72 - 76
CB Marbella
Sa-04/12 12:30
Tizona Universidad de Burgos
80 - 74
Ourense Baloncesto
Sa-04/12 13:00
Círculo Gijón Baloncesto
72 - 76
Enerparking Basket Navarra
Sa-04/12 14:00
Damex Udea Algeciras
69 - 65
Aquimisa Carbajosa
Sa-04/12 14:30
Reina Yogur Clavijo CB
56 - 59
CB Morón
Su-05/12 14:00
Updated at
06:56h
ET
- Wednesday, 10/04/2024