AS USA
Live
Scores
Soccer
NFL
NBA
MLB
NCAA
Other Sports
Racing
Latest News
Entertainment
MeriStation
Stories
Log in
Sign in to comment
Log in
Log in
Sign in to comment
APP
Searcher
Search
Close
International editions
EDITION
en
SPAIN
CHILE
COLOMBIA
USA
MEXICO
LATIN USA
AMERICA
Return
Return to
Topics of the day
Topics
Heat - Sixers live
Bayern Munich - Arsenal live
Man City - Real Madrid live
NBA Play-In TV
Bayern - Arsenal TV
Man City - Real Madrid TV
Rangers - Tigers lineups
Heat - Sixers TV
RBC Heritage TV
Haney - García TV
Mega Millions today
Powerball today
Concachampions semis fixture
NBA Playoffs bracket
SSI double payment May
Clasificación Eurocopa
Clasificación Eurocopa
News
Matchday
Standings
Fixtures
Rankings
Teams
Players
Seasons
Season 2024 Eurocopa
Season 2024 Clasificación Eurocopa
Season 2021 Eurocopa
Season 2020 Clasificación Eurocopa
Menu
More
Qualifying round
Playoff semi-finals
Playoff finals
Results
Clasificación Eurocopa 2020
Matchday 8
Matchday 9
14 - 16 Nov
Matchday 1
21 - 23 Mar
Matchday 2
24 - 26 Mar
Matchday 3
07 - 08 Jun
Matchday 4
10 - 11 Jun
Matchday 5
05 - 07 Sep
Matchday 6
08 - 10 Sep
Matchday 7
10 - 12 Oct
Matchday 8
13 - 15 Oct
Matchday 9
14 - 16 Nov
Matchday 10
17 - 19 Nov
Matchday 10
Group A
England
7 - 0
Montenegro
Th-14/11 14:45
Czech Republic
2 - 1
Republic of Kosovo
Th-14/11 14:45
Group B
Portugal
6 - 0
Lithuania
Th-14/11 14:45
Serbia
3 - 2
Luxembourg
Th-14/11 14:45
Group C
Irlanda N.
0 - 0
Netherlands
Sa-16/11 14:45
Germany
4 - 0
Belarus
Sa-16/11 14:45
Group D
Switzerland
1 - 0
Georgia
Fr-15/11 14:45
Denmark
6 - 0
Gibraltar
Fr-15/11 14:45
Group E
Azerbaijan
0 - 2
Wales
Sa-16/11 12:00
Croatia
3 - 1
Slovakia
Sa-16/11 14:45
Group F
Norway
4 - 0
Faroe Islands
Fr-15/11 12:00
Rumanía
0 - 2
Sweden
Fr-15/11 14:45
Spain
7 - 0
Malta
Fr-15/11 14:45
Group G
Slovenia
1 - 0
Latvia
Sa-16/11 12:00
Austria
2 - 1
North macedonia
Sa-16/11 14:45
Israel
1 - 2
Poland
Sa-16/11 14:45
Group H
Turkey
0 - 0
Iceland
Th-14/11 12:00
Albania
2 - 2
Andorra
Th-14/11 14:45
France
2 - 1
Moldova (Republic of)
Th-14/11 14:45
Group I
Cyprus
1 - 2
Scotland
Sa-16/11 09:00
San Marino
1 - 3
Kazakhstan
Sa-16/11 12:00
Russian Federation
1 - 4
Belgium
Sa-16/11 12:00
Group J
Armenia
0 - 1
Greece
Fr-15/11 12:00
Finland
3 - 0
Liechtenstein
Fr-15/11 12:00
Bosnia
0 - 3
Italy
Fr-15/11 14:45
Updated at
06:43h
ET
- Wednesday, 10/04/2024