AS USA
Live
Scores
Soccer
NFL
NBA
MLB
NCAA
Other Sports
Racing
Latest News
Entertainment
MeriStation
Stories
Log in
Newsletters
Sign in to comment
Log in
Log in
Sign in to comment
APP
Searcher
Search
Close
International editions
EDITION
en
SPAIN
CHILE
COLOMBIA
USA
MEXICO
LATIN USA
AMERICA
Return
Return to
Topics of the day
Topics
Miami Open 2024 today
NCAA Sweet Sixteen TV
Texas Children’s Houston Open TV
Caitlin Clark TV
Barcelona - Las Palmas TV
Inter Miami - New York City TV
Favorites MLB 2024
MLB Opening Day
Mega Millions today
Powerball today
MLS 2024 schedule
$1,900 Social Security
Survivor today
Louis Rees-Zammit’s fast
Louis Rees-Zammit’s position
Xabi Alonso
Federal holiday dates
Pope Francis’ Masses schedule
Good Friday
Clasificación Eurocopa
Clasificación Eurocopa
News
Matchday
Standings
Fixtures
Rankings
Teams
Players
Seasons
Season 2024 Eurocopa
Season 2024 Clasificación Eurocopa
Season 2021 Eurocopa
Season 2020 Clasificación Eurocopa
Menu
More
Grupos Previa
Repesca Semifinal
Repesca Final
Results
Clasificación Eurocopa 2020
Matchday 7
Matchday 8
13 - 15 Oct
Matchday 1
21 - 23 Mar
Matchday 2
24 - 26 Mar
Matchday 3
07 - 08 Jun
Matchday 4
10 - 11 Jun
Matchday 5
05 - 07 Sep
Matchday 6
08 - 10 Sep
Matchday 7
10 - 12 Oct
Matchday 8
13 - 15 Oct
Matchday 9
14 - 16 Nov
Matchday 10
17 - 19 Nov
Matchday 9
Group A
Bulgaria
0 - 6
England
Mo-14/10 14:45
Republic of Kosovo
2 - 0
Montenegro
Mo-14/10 14:45
Group B
Lithuania
1 - 2
Serbia
Mo-14/10 14:45
Ukraine
2 - 1
Portugal
Mo-14/10 14:45
Group C
Belarus
1 - 2
Netherlands
Su-13/10 12:00
Estonia
0 - 3
Germany
Su-13/10 14:45
Group D
Switzerland
2 - 0
Ireland
Tu-15/10 14:45
Gibraltar
2 - 3
Georgia
Tu-15/10 14:45
Group E
Hungary
1 - 0
Azerbaijan
Su-13/10 12:00
Wales
1 - 1
Croatia
Su-13/10 14:45
Group F
Faroe Islands
1 - 0
Malta
Tu-15/10 14:45
Sweden
1 - 1
Spain
Tu-15/10 14:45
Rumanía
1 - 1
Norway
Tu-15/10 14:45
Group G
Slovenia
0 - 1
Austria
Su-13/10 14:45
Poland
2 - 0
North macedonia
Su-13/10 14:45
Israel
3 - 1
Latvia
Tu-15/10 14:45
Group H
France
1 - 1
Turkey
Mo-14/10 14:45
Iceland
2 - 0
Andorra
Mo-14/10 14:45
Moldova (Republic of)
0 - 4
Albania
Mo-14/10 14:45
Group I
Kazakhstan
0 - 2
Belgium
Su-13/10 09:00
Cyprus
0 - 5
Russian Federation
Su-13/10 12:00
Scotland
6 - 0
San Marino
Su-13/10 12:00
Group J
Finland
3 - 0
Armenia
Tu-15/10 12:00
Greece
2 - 1
Bosnia
Tu-15/10 14:45
Liechtenstein
0 - 5
Italy
Tu-15/10 14:45
Updated at
05:01h
ET
- Wednesday, 22/03/2023