ATP 500 Londres/Queens
Damir Dzumhur DZU
-
Grigor Dimitrov DIM
-
Milos Raonic RAO
-
Yuki Bhambri BHA
-
Leonardo Mayer MAY
-
Kevin Anderson AND
-
John Millman MIL
-
Novak Djokovic DJO
-
Tomas Berdych BER
-
Julien Benneteau BEN
-
Tim Smyczek SMY
-
Jeremy Chardy CHA
-
Nick Kyrgios KYR
-
Andy Murray MUR
-
David Goffin GOF
-
Feliciano López LÓP
-
Ryan Harrison HAR
-
Kyle Edmund EDM
-
Adrian Mannarino MAN
-
Daniel Evans EVA
-
Mundial
WTA Mallorca
Svetlana Kuznetsova KUZ
-
Anastasija Sevastova SEV
-
-
Sorana Cirstea CIR
-
-
Aliaksandra Sasnovich SAS
-
Caroline Garcia GAR
-
Su-Wei Hsieh HSI
-
Kirsten Flipkens FLI
-
Aliaksandra Sasnovich SAS
-
Aleksandra Krunic KRU
-
Victoria Azarenka AZA
-
-
Magda Linette LIN
-
-
Kateryna Kozlova KOZ
-
-
Angelique Kerber KER
-
Marta Kostyuk KOS
-
Lucie Safarova SAF
-
Danielle Collins COL
-
-
Polona Hercog HER
-
-
WTA Birmingham
Jennifer Brady BRA
-
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova STR
-
Dalila Jakupovic JAK
-
Elise Mertens MER
-
Timea Babos BAB
-
Mihaela Buzarnescu BUZ
-
Coco Vandeweghe VAN
-
Petra Martic MAR
-
Kristyna Pliskova PLI
-
Daria Kasatkina KAS
-
Johanna Konta KON
-
Petra Kvitova KVI
-
Garbiñe Muguruza MUG
-
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova PAV
-
Oceane Dodin DOD
-
Ashleigh Barty BAR
-
Julia Goerges GOE
-
Maria Sakkari SAK
-
Donna Vekic VEK
-
Elina Svitolina SVI
-
Alize Cornet COR
-
Ekaterina Makarova MAK
-
Lesia Tsurenko TSU
-
Heather Watson WAT
-
ATP Halle
Marton Fucsovics FUC
-
Philipp Kohlschreiber KOH
-
Benoit Paire PAI
-
Steve Johnson JOH
-
Stefanos Tsitsipas TSI
-
Lucas Pouille POU
-
Richard Gasquet GAS
-
Florian Mayer MAY
-
Malek Jaziri JAZ
-
Matthew Ebden EBD
-
Mischa Zverev ZVE
-
Karen Khachanov KHA
-
Roger Federer FED
-
Aljaz Bedene BED
-
Andreas Seppi SEP
-
Matteo Berrettini BER
-
Borna Coric COR
-
Alexander Zverev ZVE
-
Peter Gojowczyk GOJ
-
Rudolf Molleker MOL
-

World Cup Qualifiers Europe

Table Clasificación Mundial 2018 Europa

Table Group A

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 23 10 7 2 1
2 19 10 6 1 3
3 19 10 6 1 3
4 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Bulgaria 13 10 4 1 5
5 6 10 1 3 6
6 5 10 1 2 7

Table Group B

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 27 10 9 0 1
2 27 10 9 0 1
3 13 10 4 1 5
4 Badge/Flag Islas Feroe Islas Feroe 9 10 2 3 5
5 Badge/Flag Latvia Latvia 7 10 2 1 7
6 Badge/Flag Andorra Andorra 4 10 1 1 8

Table Group C

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 30 10 10 0 0
2 19 10 6 1 3
3 15 10 4 3 3
4 Badge/Flag Norway Norway 13 10 4 1 5
5 Badge/Flag Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 10 10 3 1 6
6 0 10 0 0 10

Table Group D

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 21 10 6 3 1
2 19 10 5 4 1
3 17 10 4 5 1
4 15 10 4 3 3
5 5 10 0 5 5
6 Badge/Flag Moldova (Republic of) Moldova (Republic of) 2 10 0 2 8

Table Group E

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 25 10 8 1 1
2 20 10 6 2 2
3 Badge/Flag Montenegro Montenegro 16 10 5 1 4
4 13 10 3 4 3
5 Badge/Flag Armenia Armenia 7 10 2 1 7
6 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 3 10 0 3 7

Table Group F

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 26 10 8 2 0
2 18 10 6 0 4
3 Badge/Flag Escocia Escocia 18 10 5 3 2
4 Badge/Flag Eslovenia Eslovenia 15 10 4 3 3
5 Badge/Flag Lituania Lituania 6 10 1 3 6
6 Badge/Flag Malta Malta 1 10 0 1 9

Table Group G

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 28 10 9 1 0
2 23 10 7 2 1
3 13 10 4 1 5
4 Badge/Flag Israel Israel 12 10 4 0 6
5 11 10 3 2 5
6 0 10 0 0 10

Table Group H

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 28 10 9 1 0
2 19 10 5 4 1
3 17 10 5 2 3
4 Badge/Flag Estonia Estonia 11 10 3 2 5
5 Badge/Flag Cyprus Cyprus 10 10 3 1 6
6 Badge/Flag Gibraltar Gibraltar 0 10 0 0 10

Table Group I

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 22 10 7 1 2
2 20 10 6 2 2
3 17 10 5 2 3
4 15 10 4 3 3
5 Badge/Flag Finland Finland 9 10 2 3 5
6 Badge/Flag Republic of Kosovo Republic of Kosovo 1 10 0 1 9
Updating to Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.