AS USA
Live
Scores
Soccer
NFL
NBA
MLB
NCAA
Other Sports
Racing
Latest News
Entertainment
MeriStation
Stories
Log in
Sign in to comment
Log in
Log in
Sign in to comment
APP
Searcher
Search
Close
International editions
EDITION
en
SPAIN
CHILE
COLOMBIA
USA
MEXICO
LATIN USA
AMERICA
Return
Return to
Topics of the day
Topics
2024 Olympics medal count live
Olympics Games TV
Olympics flag bearers
Olympics games today
Summer Olympics dates
Elections in Venezuela locations
NFL 2024 schedule
Olympic Games schedule
Summer League NBA TV
Puebla - Inter Miami TV
Emmy Award Nominations TV
2024 Leagues Cup TV
2024 British Open TV
Mega Millions today
Powerball today
Summer League schedule
Cowboys training camp
MLB rank
Ceedee Lamb
Charlotte Dujardin
Donald Trump $45 million
Interest rate
Kamala Harris polls
Simone Biles
Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana
News
Matchday
Standings
Fixtures
Rankings
Teams
Players
Seasons
Season 2024 Copa Sudamericana
Season 2023 Copa Sudamericana
Season 2022 Copa Sudamericana
Season 2021 Copa Sudamericana
Season 2020 Copa Sudamericana
Season 2019 Copa Sudamericana
Season 2018 Copa Sudamericana
Season 2017 Copa Sudamericana
Season 2014 Copa Sudamericana
Menu
More
First round
Group stage
Last 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-final
Final
Results
Copa Sudamericana 2022
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
03 - 05 May
Matchday 1
05 - 07 Apr
Matchday 2
12 - 14 Apr
Matchday 3
26 - 28 Apr
Matchday 4
03 - 05 May
Matchday 5
17 - 19 May
Matchday 6
24 - 26 May
Matchday 5
Group A
Metropolitanos
0 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers FC
We-04/05 18:15
Barcelona S.C
1 - 1
Lanús
We-04/05 20:30
Group B
Cuiabá
1 - 2
Racing Club
Tu-03/05 18:15
Club River Plate
1 - 2
FBC Melgar
Tu-03/05 18:15
Group C
Banfield
0 - 1
U. La Calera
Th-05/05 20:30
Deportivo Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
Santos
Th-05/05 20:30
Group D
Everton Viña
0 - 0
São Paulo
Th-05/05 18:15
Ayacucho FC
0 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
Th-05/05 20:30
Group E
Nueve de Octubre
3 - 2
Medellín
Tu-03/05 20:30
Guaireña
1 - 1
Internacional
Th-05/05 18:15
Group F
Antofagasta
1 - 2
Liga Quito
We-04/05 18:15
At. Goianiense
3 - 2
Defensa y Justicia
We-04/05 18:15
Group G
Ceará Sporting Club
3 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
Tu-03/05 20:30
General Caballero JLM
0 - 4
Independiente
Tu-03/05 20:30
Group H
Fluminense
2 - 1
Junior
We-04/05 20:30
Unión Santa Fe
2 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
Th-05/05 18:15
Updated at
06:46h
ET
- Wednesday, 10/04/2024