Europa League Season 2015/2016

Schedule Europa League - First round

  • 1st leg
    Balzan Badge/Flag Balzan
    0 - 2
    Badge/Flag Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
    • T-30/06 18:00
  • 2nd leg
    Zeljeznicar Badge/Flag Zeljeznicar
    1 - 0
    Badge/Flag Balzan Balzan
    • TH-09/07 21:15
  • 1st leg
    Progres Niederkorn Badge/Flag Progres Niederkorn
    0 - 0
    Badge/Flag Shamrock R. Shamrock R.
    • T-30/06 19:00
  • 2nd leg
    Shamrock R. Badge/Flag Shamrock R.
    3 - 0
    Badge/Flag Progres Niederkorn Progres Niederkorn
    • T-07/07 21:00
  • 1st leg
    FK Renova Badge/Flag FK Renova
    0 - 1
    Badge/Flag Dacia Chisinau Dacia Chisinau
    • T-30/06 21:00
  • 2nd leg
    Dacia Chisinau Badge/Flag Dacia Chisinau
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag FK Renova FK Renova
    • TH-09/07 17:00
  • 1st leg
    O. Shymkent Badge/Flag O. Shymkent
    0 - 0
    Badge/Flag Beitar Jerusalén Beitar Jerusalén
    • TH-02/07 14:00
  • 2nd leg
    Beitar Jerusalén Badge/Flag Beitar Jerusalén
    2 - 1
    Badge/Flag O. Shymkent O. Shymkent
    • TH-09/07 19:00
  • 1st leg
    FC Shirak Gyumri Badge/Flag FC Shirak Gyumri
    2 - 0
    Badge/Flag Zrinjski Zrinjski
    • TH-02/07 15:30
  • 2nd leg
    Zrinjski Badge/Flag Zrinjski
    2 - 1
    Badge/Flag FC Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri
    • TH-09/07 19:30
  • 1st leg
    FK Kruoja Badge/Flag FK Kruoja
    0 - 1
    Badge/Flag Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • TH-02/07 17:00
  • 2nd leg
    Jagiellonia Bialystok Badge/Flag Jagiellonia Bialystok
    8 - 0
    Badge/Flag FK Kruoja FK Kruoja
    • TH-09/07 20:30
  • 1st leg
    Alashkert Badge/Flag Alashkert
    1 - 0
    Badge/Flag St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
    • TH-02/07 17:00
  • 2nd leg
    St. Johnstone Badge/Flag St. Johnstone
    2 - 1
    Badge/Flag Alashkert Alashkert
    • TH-09/07 20:45
  • 1st leg
    KF Laci Badge/Flag KF Laci
    1 - 1
    Badge/Flag Baki Baki
    • TH-02/07 17:30
  • 2nd leg
    Baki Badge/Flag Baki
    0 - 0
    Badge/Flag KF Laci KF Laci
    • TH-09/07 18:00
  • 1st leg
    Skonto Riga Badge/Flag Skonto Riga
    2 - 1
    Badge/Flag Saint Patrick's Saint Patrick's
    • TH-02/07 18:00
  • 2nd leg
    Saint Patrick's Badge/Flag Saint Patrick's
    0 - 2
    Badge/Flag Skonto Riga Skonto Riga
    • TH-09/07 20:45
  • 1st leg
    Flora Badge/Flag Flora
    1 - 0
    Badge/Flag Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
    • TH-02/07 18:00
  • 2nd leg
    Rabotnicki Badge/Flag Rabotnicki
    2 - 0
    Badge/Flag Flora Flora
    • TH-09/07 20:00
  • 1st leg
    Aktobe Badge/Flag Aktobe
    0 - 1
    Badge/Flag Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju
    • TH-02/07 18:00
  • 2nd leg
    Nõmme Kalju Badge/Flag Nõmme Kalju
    0 - 0
    Badge/Flag Aktobe Aktobe
    • TH-09/07 18:00
  • 1st leg
    Sant Julià Badge/Flag Sant Julià
    0 - 1
    Badge/Flag Randers Freja Randers Freja
    • TH-02/07 18:00
  • 2nd leg
    Randers Freja Badge/Flag Randers Freja
    3 - 0
    Badge/Flag Sant Julià Sant Julià
    • TH-09/07 19:05
  • 1st leg
    Dinamo Batumi Badge/Flag Dinamo Batumi
    1 - 0
    Badge/Flag Omonia Omonia
    • TH-02/07 18:00
  • 2nd leg
    Omonia Badge/Flag Omonia
    2 - 0
    Badge/Flag Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
    • TH-09/07 18:00
  • 1st leg
    Atlantas Badge/Flag Atlantas
    0 - 2
    Badge/Flag Beroe Beroe
    • TH-02/07 18:00
  • 2nd leg
    Beroe Badge/Flag Beroe
    3 - 1
    Badge/Flag Atlantas Atlantas
    • TH-09/07 19:00
  • 1st leg
    RAF Jelgava Badge/Flag RAF Jelgava
    1 - 1
    Badge/Flag Litex Litex
    • TH-02/07 18:00
  • 2nd leg
    Litex Badge/Flag Litex
    2 - 2
    Badge/Flag RAF Jelgava RAF Jelgava
    • TH-09/07 19:45
  • 1st leg
    2 - 2
    Badge/Flag Mladost Podgorica Mladost Podgorica
    • TH-02/07 18:00
  • 2nd leg
    Mladost Podgorica Badge/Flag Mladost Podgorica
    1 - 1
    • TH-09/07 20:30
  • 1st leg
    SJK Seinajoki Badge/Flag SJK Seinajoki
    0 - 1
    Badge/Flag Hafnarfjörður Hafnarfjörður
    • TH-02/07 18:00
  • 2nd leg
    Hafnarfjörður Badge/Flag Hafnarfjörður
    1 - 0
    Badge/Flag SJK Seinajoki SJK Seinajoki
    • TH-09/07 21:15
  • 1st leg
    FK Kukesi Badge/Flag FK Kukesi
    2 - 0
    Badge/Flag Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
    • TH-02/07 18:00
  • 2nd leg
    Torpedo Zhodino Badge/Flag Torpedo Zhodino
    0 - 0
    Badge/Flag FK Kukesi FK Kukesi
    • TH-09/07 18:00
  • 1st leg
    Debreceni Badge/Flag Debreceni
    3 - 0
    Badge/Flag Sutjeska Sutjeska
    • TH-02/07 18:30
  • 2nd leg
    Sutjeska Badge/Flag Sutjeska
    2 - 0
    Badge/Flag Debreceni Debreceni
    • TH-09/07 17:30
  • 1st leg
    Sillamae Kalev Badge/Flag Sillamae Kalev
    1 - 1
    Badge/Flag Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
    • TH-02/07 18:30
  • 2nd leg
    Hajduk Split Badge/Flag Hajduk Split
    6 - 2
    Badge/Flag Sillamae Kalev Sillamae Kalev
    • TH-09/07 19:00
  • 1st leg
    Differdange 03 Badge/Flag Differdange 03
    3 - 1
    Badge/Flag Bala Town FC Bala Town FC
    • TH-02/07 19:00
  • 2nd leg
    Bala Town FC Badge/Flag Bala Town FC
    2 - 1
    Badge/Flag Differdange 03 Differdange 03
    • TH-09/07 20:00
  • 1st leg
    Botosani Badge/Flag Botosani
    1 - 1
    Badge/Flag Spartaki Tskhinvali Spartaki Tskhinvali
    • TH-02/07 19:00
  • 2nd leg
    Spartaki Tskhinvali Badge/Flag Spartaki Tskhinvali
    1 - 3
    Badge/Flag Botosani Botosani
    • TH-09/07 18:00
  • 1st leg
    Trakai Badge/Flag Trakai
    3 - 0
    Badge/Flag HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    • TH-02/07 19:00
  • 2nd leg
    HB Torshavn Badge/Flag HB Torshavn
    1 - 4
    Badge/Flag Trakai Trakai
    • TH-09/07 20:45
  • 1st leg
    AUK Broughton Badge/Flag AUK Broughton
    1 - 3
    Badge/Flag Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
    • TH-02/07 19:45
  • 2nd leg
    Lokomotiva Zagreb Badge/Flag Lokomotiva Zagreb
    2 - 2
    Badge/Flag AUK Broughton AUK Broughton
    • TH-09/07 20:00
  • 1st leg
    Go Ahead Eagles Badge/Flag Go Ahead Eagles
    1 - 1
    Badge/Flag Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
    • TH-02/07 20:00
  • 2nd leg
    Ferencvaros Badge/Flag Ferencvaros
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
    • TH-09/07 20:30
  • 1st leg
    Domžale Badge/Flag Domžale
    0 - 1
    Badge/Flag Cukaricki Cukaricki
    • TH-02/07 20:00
  • 2nd leg
    Cukaricki Badge/Flag Cukaricki
    0 - 0
    Badge/Flag Domžale Domžale
    • TH-09/07 20:30
  • 1st leg
    NK Celje Badge/Flag NK Celje
    0 - 1
    Badge/Flag Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
    • TH-02/07 20:00
  • 2nd leg
    Slask Wroclaw Badge/Flag Slask Wroclaw
    3 - 1
    Badge/Flag NK Celje NK Celje
    • TH-09/07 20:00
  • 1st leg
    Newtown Badge/Flag Newtown
    2 - 1
    Badge/Flag Valletta FC Valletta FC
    • TH-02/07 20:15
  • 2nd leg
    Valletta FC Badge/Flag Valletta FC
    1 - 2
    Badge/Flag Newtown Newtown
    • TH-09/07 20:45
  • 1st leg
    MTK Badge/Flag MTK
    0 - 0
    Badge/Flag Vojvodina Vojvodina
    • TH-02/07 20:30
  • 2nd leg
    Vojvodina Badge/Flag Vojvodina
    3 - 1
    Badge/Flag MTK MTK
    • TH-09/07 20:30
  • 1st leg
    La Fiorita Badge/Flag La Fiorita
    0 - 5
    Badge/Flag Vaduz Vaduz
    • TH-02/07 20:30
  • 2nd leg
    Vaduz Badge/Flag Vaduz
    5 - 1
    Badge/Flag La Fiorita La Fiorita
    • TH-09/07 19:45
  • 1st leg
    Buducnost Badge/Flag Buducnost
    1 - 3
    Badge/Flag Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
    • TH-02/07 20:30
  • 2nd leg
    Spartaks Jurmala Badge/Flag Spartaks Jurmala
    0 - 0
    Badge/Flag Buducnost Buducnost
    • TH-09/07 18:00
  • 1st leg
    0 - 2
    Badge/Flag Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
    • TH-02/07 20:45
  • 2nd leg
    Kairat Almaty Badge/Flag Kairat Almaty
    2 - 1
    • TH-09/07 16:00
  • 1st leg
    Cork Badge/Flag Cork
    1 - 1
    Badge/Flag KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
    • TH-02/07 20:45
  • 2nd leg
    KR Reykjavik Badge/Flag KR Reykjavik
    2 - 1
    Badge/Flag Cork Cork
    • TH-09/07 21:15
  • 1st leg
    Glenavon FC Badge/Flag Glenavon FC
    1 - 2
    Badge/Flag Sh. Soligorsk Sh. Soligorsk
    • TH-02/07 20:45
  • 2nd leg
    Sh. Soligorsk Badge/Flag Sh. Soligorsk
    3 - 0
    Badge/Flag Glenavon FC Glenavon FC
    • TH-09/07 18:30
  • 1st leg
    Linfield FC Badge/Flag Linfield FC
    2 - 0
    Badge/Flag NSÍ NSÍ
    • TH-02/07 20:45
  • 2nd leg
    NSÍ Badge/Flag NSÍ
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Linfield FC Linfield FC
    • TH-09/07 20:00
  • 1st leg
    Birkirkara Badge/Flag Birkirkara
    0 - 0
    Badge/Flag FC Ulisses FC Ulisses
    • TH-02/07 20:45
  • 2nd leg
    FC Ulisses Badge/Flag FC Ulisses
    1 - 3
    Badge/Flag Birkirkara Birkirkara
    • TH-09/07 18:00
  • 1st leg
    Vikingur Reykjavík Badge/Flag Vikingur Reykjavík
    0 - 1
    Badge/Flag Koper Koper
    • TH-02/07 21:15
  • 2nd leg
    Koper Badge/Flag Koper
    2 - 2
    Badge/Flag Vikingur Reykjavík Vikingur Reykjavík
    • TH-09/07 20:30
Updating to Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.