Europa League Season 2015/2016

Schedule Europa League - Second round

  • 1st leg
    Kairat Almaty Badge/Flag Kairat Almaty
    3 - 0
    Badge/Flag Alashkert Alashkert
    • TH-16/07 16:45
  • 2nd leg
    Alashkert Badge/Flag Alashkert
    2 - 1
    Badge/Flag Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
    • TH-23/07 17:00
  • 1st leg
    RAF Jelgava Badge/Flag RAF Jelgava
    1 - 0
    Badge/Flag Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
    • TH-16/07 17:30
  • 2nd leg
    Rabotnicki Badge/Flag Rabotnicki
    2 - 0
    Badge/Flag RAF Jelgava RAF Jelgava
    • TH-23/07 20:00
  • 1st leg
    Randers Freja Badge/Flag Randers Freja
    0 - 0
    • TH-16/07 18:00
  • 2nd leg
    1 - 0
    Badge/Flag Randers Freja Randers Freja
    • T-21/07 17:55
  • 1st leg
    Skonto Riga Badge/Flag Skonto Riga
    2 - 2
    Badge/Flag Debreceni Debreceni
    • TH-16/07 18:00
  • 2nd leg
    Debreceni Badge/Flag Debreceni
    9 - 2
    Badge/Flag Skonto Riga Skonto Riga
    • TH-23/07 17:00
  • 1st leg
    Sh. Soligorsk Badge/Flag Sh. Soligorsk
    0 - 1
    Badge/Flag Wolfsberg AC Wolfsberg AC
    • TH-16/07 18:30
  • 2nd leg
    Wolfsberg AC Badge/Flag Wolfsberg AC
    2 - 0
    Badge/Flag Sh. Soligorsk Sh. Soligorsk
    • TH-23/07 20:30
  • 1st leg
    Mladá Boleslav Badge/Flag Mladá Boleslav
    1 - 2
    Badge/Flag Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
    • TH-16/07 19:00
  • 2nd leg
    Stromsgodset IF Badge/Flag Stromsgodset IF
    0 - 1
    Badge/Flag Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
    • TH-23/07 19:00
  • 1st leg
    Ch. M. Varna Badge/Flag Ch. M. Varna
    1 - 1
    • TH-16/07 19:00
  • 2nd leg
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Ch. M. Varna Ch. M. Varna
    • TH-23/07 17:00
  • 1st leg
    Koper Badge/Flag Koper
    3 - 2
    Badge/Flag Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
    • TH-16/07 19:00
  • 2nd leg
    Hajduk Split Badge/Flag Hajduk Split
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Koper Koper
    • TH-23/07 19:00
  • 1st leg
    2 - 0
    Badge/Flag FC Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri
    • TH-16/07 19:00
  • 2nd leg
    FC Shirak Gyumri Badge/Flag FC Shirak Gyumri
    0 - 2
    • TH-23/07 14:30
  • 1st leg
    FK Kukesi Badge/Flag FK Kukesi
    0 - 1
    Badge/Flag Mladost Podgorica Mladost Podgorica
    • TH-16/07 19:30
  • 2nd leg
    Mladost Podgorica Badge/Flag Mladost Podgorica
    2 - 4
    Badge/Flag FK Kukesi FK Kukesi
    • TH-23/07 20:30
  • 1st leg
    Charleroi Badge/Flag Charleroi
    5 - 1
    Badge/Flag Beitar Jerusalén Beitar Jerusalén
    • TH-16/07 19:30
  • 2nd leg
    Beitar Jerusalén Badge/Flag Beitar Jerusalén
    1 - 4
    Badge/Flag Charleroi Charleroi
    • TH-23/07 19:00
  • 1st leg
    Vaduz Badge/Flag Vaduz
    3 - 1
    Badge/Flag Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju
    • TH-16/07 19:45
  • 2nd leg
    Nõmme Kalju Badge/Flag Nõmme Kalju
    0 - 2
    Badge/Flag Vaduz Vaduz
    • TH-23/07 18:00
  • 1st leg
    Lokomotiva Zagreb Badge/Flag Lokomotiva Zagreb
    2 - 1
    • TH-16/07 20:00
  • 2nd leg
    6 - 0
    Badge/Flag Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
    • TH-23/07 19:00
  • 1st leg
    Ferencvaros Badge/Flag Ferencvaros
    0 - 1
    Badge/Flag Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
    • TH-16/07 20:30
  • 2nd leg
    Zeljeznicar Badge/Flag Zeljeznicar
    2 - 0
    Badge/Flag Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
    • TH-23/07 18:00
  • 1st leg
    Vojvodina Badge/Flag Vojvodina
    3 - 0
    Badge/Flag Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
    • TH-16/07 20:30
  • 2nd leg
    Spartaks Jurmala Badge/Flag Spartaks Jurmala
    1 - 1
    Badge/Flag Vojvodina Vojvodina
    • TH-23/07 18:00
  • 1st leg
    Jagiellonia Bialystok Badge/Flag Jagiellonia Bialystok
    0 - 0
    Badge/Flag Omonia Omonia
    • TH-16/07 20:30
  • 2nd leg
    Omonia Badge/Flag Omonia
    1 - 0
    Badge/Flag Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • TH-23/07 18:00
  • 1st leg
    Slask Wroclaw Badge/Flag Slask Wroclaw
    0 - 0
    Badge/Flag Göteborg Göteborg
    • TH-16/07 20:30
  • 2nd leg
    Göteborg Badge/Flag Göteborg
    2 - 0
    Badge/Flag Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
    • TH-23/07 19:00
  • 1st leg
    1 - 0
    Badge/Flag Birkirkara Birkirkara
    • TH-16/07 20:45
  • 2nd leg
    Birkirkara Badge/Flag Birkirkara
    1(3) - 0(5)
    • TH-23/07 20:45
  • 1st leg
    1 - 0
    Badge/Flag Botosani Botosani
    • TH-16/07 21:00
  • 2nd leg
    Botosani Badge/Flag Botosani
    0 - 3
    • TH-23/07 19:00
  • 1st leg
    Shamrock R. Badge/Flag Shamrock R.
    0 - 2
    • TH-16/07 21:00
  • 2nd leg
    2 - 1
    Badge/Flag Shamrock R. Shamrock R.
    • TH-23/07 19:00
  • 1st leg
    Hafnarfjörður Badge/Flag Hafnarfjörður
    1 - 2
    Badge/Flag Baki Baki
    • TH-16/07 21:15
  • 2nd leg
    Baki Badge/Flag Baki
    2 - 2
    Badge/Flag Hafnarfjörður Hafnarfjörður
    • TH-23/07 18:00
Updating to Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.