Europa League Season 2015/2016

Results Europa League

Second round 21 - 23 Jul

  • 1 - 0
    Badge/Flag Randers Freja Randers Freja
    • T-21/07 17:55
    Stadium:
    Borås Arena
  • FC Shirak Gyumri Badge/Flag FC Shirak Gyumri
    0 - 2
    • TH-23/07 14:30
    Stadium:
  • 4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Ch. M. Varna Ch. M. Varna
    • TH-23/07 17:00
    Stadium:
    Traktar Stadium
  • Debreceni Badge/Flag Debreceni
    9 - 2
    Badge/Flag Skonto Riga Skonto Riga
    • TH-23/07 17:00
    Stadium:
    Stadion Oláh Gábor Út
  • Alashkert Badge/Flag Alashkert
    2 - 1
    Badge/Flag Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
    • TH-23/07 17:00
    Stadium:
  • Omonia Badge/Flag Omonia
    1 - 0
    Badge/Flag Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
    • TH-23/07 18:00
    Stadium:
    GSP Stadium
  • Zeljeznicar Badge/Flag Zeljeznicar
    2 - 0
    Badge/Flag Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
    • TH-23/07 18:00
    Stadium:
    Grbavica
  • Baki Badge/Flag Baki
    2 - 2
    Badge/Flag Hafnarfjörður Hafnarfjörður
    • TH-23/07 18:00
    Stadium:
    Shafa Stadium
  • Nõmme Kalju Badge/Flag Nõmme Kalju
    0 - 2
    Badge/Flag Vaduz Vaduz
    • TH-23/07 18:00
    Stadium:
  • 2 - 0
    Badge/Flag Cukaricki Cukaricki
    • TH-23/07 18:00
    Stadium:
  • Spartaks Jurmala Badge/Flag Spartaks Jurmala
    1 - 1
    Badge/Flag Vojvodina Vojvodina
    • TH-23/07 18:00
    Stadium:
  • Göteborg Badge/Flag Göteborg
    2 - 0
    Badge/Flag Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
    • TH-23/07 19:00
    Stadium:
    Gamla Ullevi
  • 3 - 0
    Badge/Flag KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
    • TH-23/07 19:00
    Stadium:
    Lerkendal Stadion
  • 0 - 0
    Badge/Flag Beroe Beroe
    • TH-23/07 19:00
    Stadium:
    Brøndby Stadium
  • Hajduk Split Badge/Flag Hajduk Split
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Koper Koper
    • TH-23/07 19:00
    Stadium:
    Gradski Stadion
  • Beitar Jerusalén Badge/Flag Beitar Jerusalén
    1 - 4
    Badge/Flag Charleroi Charleroi
    • TH-23/07 19:00
    Stadium:
  • 6 - 0
    Badge/Flag Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
    • TH-23/07 19:00
    Stadium:
    Toumba Stadium
  • 2 - 1
    Badge/Flag Shamrock R. Shamrock R.
    • TH-23/07 19:00
    Stadium:
    Odd Stadion
  • Differdange 03 Badge/Flag Differdange 03
    1 - 2
    • TH-23/07 19:00
    Stadium:
    Stade du Thillenberg
  • Stromsgodset IF Badge/Flag Stromsgodset IF
    0 - 1
    Badge/Flag Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
    • TH-23/07 19:00
    Stadium:
    Marienlyst Stadion
  • Botosani Badge/Flag Botosani
    0 - 3
    • TH-23/07 19:00
    Stadium:
  • Trakai Badge/Flag Trakai
    0 - 0
    • TH-23/07 19:00
    Stadium:
  • UCD Dublin Badge/Flag UCD Dublin
    1 - 5
    • TH-23/07 19:00
    Stadium:
  • 4 - 2
    Badge/Flag Dacia Chisinau Dacia Chisinau
    • TH-23/07 19:30
    Stadium:
    Pod Dubnom
  • 2 - 1
    • TH-23/07 19:30
    Stadium:
    Arena Thun
  • Newtown Badge/Flag Newtown
    1 - 3
    • TH-23/07 19:45
    Stadium:
  • Rabotnicki Badge/Flag Rabotnicki
    2 - 0
    Badge/Flag RAF Jelgava RAF Jelgava
    • TH-23/07 20:00
    Stadium:
    Philip II Arena
  • 0 - 0
    Badge/Flag Inverness Inverness
    • TH-23/07 20:00
    Stadium:
    Stadionul Marin Anastasovici
  • Wolfsberg AC Badge/Flag Wolfsberg AC
    2 - 0
    Badge/Flag Sh. Soligorsk Sh. Soligorsk
    • TH-23/07 20:30
    Stadium:
    Lavanttal-Arena
  • Mladost Podgorica Badge/Flag Mladost Podgorica
    2 - 4
    Badge/Flag FK Kukesi FK Kukesi
    • TH-23/07 20:30
    Stadium:
    Estadio Cvijetni Brijeg
  • 2 - 2
    • TH-23/07 20:45
    Stadium:
    Pittodrie stadium
  • Birkirkara Badge/Flag Birkirkara
    1(3) - 0(5)
    • TH-23/07 20:45
    Stadium:
  • Linfield FC Badge/Flag Linfield FC
    1 - 3
    • TH-23/07 20:45
    Stadium:
Updating to Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.