Europa League Season 2016/2017

Schedule Europa League - First round

  • 1st leg
    Hearts Badge/Flag Hearts
    2 - 1
    Badge/Flag Infonet Tallinn Infonet Tallinn
    • TH-30/06 21:00
  • 2nd leg
    Infonet Tallinn Badge/Flag Infonet Tallinn
    2 - 4
    Badge/Flag Hearts Hearts
    • W-06/07 17:45
  • 1st leg
    Connah's Quay Nomads Badge/Flag Connah's Quay Nomads
    0 - 0
    Badge/Flag Stabæk Stabæk
    • TH-30/06 20:15
  • 2nd leg
    Stabæk Badge/Flag Stabæk
    0 - 1
    Badge/Flag Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay Nomads
    • TH-07/07 19:00
  • 1st leg
    Ventspils Badge/Flag Ventspils
    2 - 0
    Badge/Flag Vikingur Vikingur
    • TH-30/06 17:00
  • 2nd leg
    Vikingur Badge/Flag Vikingur
    0 - 2
    Badge/Flag Ventspils Ventspils
    • TH-07/07 19:00
  • 1st leg
    Linfield FC Badge/Flag Linfield FC
    0 - 1
    Badge/Flag Cork Cork
    • TH-30/06 20:45
  • 2nd leg
    Cork Badge/Flag Cork
    1 - 1
    Badge/Flag Linfield FC Linfield FC
    • TH-07/07 20:45
  • 1st leg
    Atlantas Badge/Flag Atlantas
    0 - 2
    • TH-30/06 18:00
  • 2nd leg
    1 - 1
    Badge/Flag Atlantas Atlantas
    • TH-07/07 18:00
  • 1st leg
    Göteborg Badge/Flag Göteborg
    5 - 0
    Badge/Flag Llandudno Llandudno
    • TH-30/06 18:30
  • 2nd leg
    Llandudno Badge/Flag Llandudno
    1 - 2
    Badge/Flag Göteborg Göteborg
    • TH-07/07 20:00
  • 1st leg
    Saint Patrick's Badge/Flag Saint Patrick's
    1 - 0
    Badge/Flag Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    • T-28/06 20:45
  • 2nd leg
    Jeunesse Esch Badge/Flag Jeunesse Esch
    2 - 1
    Badge/Flag Saint Patrick's Saint Patrick's
    • T-05/07 18:45
  • 1st leg
    KR Reykjavik Badge/Flag KR Reykjavik
    2 - 1
    Badge/Flag Glenavon FC Glenavon FC
    • TH-30/06 21:15
  • 2nd leg
    Glenavon FC Badge/Flag Glenavon FC
    0 - 6
    Badge/Flag KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
    • TH-07/07 20:45
  • 1st leg
    Shamrock R. Badge/Flag Shamrock R.
    0 - 2
    Badge/Flag RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
    • TH-30/06 21:00
  • 2nd leg
    RoPS Rovaniemi Badge/Flag RoPS Rovaniemi
    1 - 1
    Badge/Flag Shamrock R. Shamrock R.
    • TH-07/07 18:00
  • 1st leg
    3 - 1
    Badge/Flag CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    • TH-30/06 20:45
  • 2nd leg
    CS Fola Esch Badge/Flag CS Fola Esch
    1 - 0
    • TH-07/07 18:30
  • 1st leg
    Trakai Badge/Flag Trakai
    2 - 1
    Badge/Flag Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju
    • TH-30/06 18:00
  • 2nd leg
    Nõmme Kalju Badge/Flag Nõmme Kalju
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Trakai Trakai
    • TH-07/07 18:00
  • 1st leg
    2 - 1
    Badge/Flag Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
    • TH-30/06 18:00
  • 2nd leg
    Spartaks Jurmala Badge/Flag Spartaks Jurmala
    0 - 2
    • TH-07/07 18:00
  • 1st leg
    NSÍ Badge/Flag NSÍ
    0 - 2
    Badge/Flag Sh. Soligorsk Sh. Soligorsk
    • TH-30/06 20:00
  • 2nd leg
    Sh. Soligorsk Badge/Flag Sh. Soligorsk
    5 - 0
    Badge/Flag NSÍ NSÍ
    • TH-07/07 20:00
  • 1st leg
    Differdange 03 Badge/Flag Differdange 03
    1 - 1
    Badge/Flag Cliftonville Cliftonville
    • TH-30/06 19:00
  • 2nd leg
    Cliftonville Badge/Flag Cliftonville
    2 - 0
    Badge/Flag Differdange 03 Differdange 03
    • TH-07/07 20:45
  • 1st leg
    2 - 0
    Badge/Flag IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
    • TH-30/06 19:00
  • 2nd leg
    IFK Mariehamn Badge/Flag IFK Mariehamn
    1 - 1
    • TH-07/07 18:00
  • 1st leg
    Domžale Badge/Flag Domžale
    3 - 1
    Badge/Flag Lusitanos Lusitanos
    • TH-30/06 20:00
  • 2nd leg
    Lusitanos Badge/Flag Lusitanos
    1 - 2
    Badge/Flag Domžale Domžale
    • TH-07/07 20:30
  • 1st leg
    Bokelj Badge/Flag Bokelj
    1 - 1
    Badge/Flag Vojvodina Vojvodina
    • TH-30/06 17:30
  • 2nd leg
    Vojvodina Badge/Flag Vojvodina
    5 - 0
    Badge/Flag Bokelj Bokelj
    • TH-07/07 20:00
  • 1st leg
    Dila Gori Badge/Flag Dila Gori
    1 - 0
    Badge/Flag FC Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri
    • TH-30/06 16:00
  • 2nd leg
    FC Shirak Gyumri Badge/Flag FC Shirak Gyumri
    1(4) - 0(1)
    Badge/Flag Dila Gori Dila Gori
    • TH-07/07 15:00
  • 1st leg
    3 - 0
    Badge/Flag Zaria Balti Zaria Balti
    • TH-30/06 18:00
  • 2nd leg
    Zaria Balti Badge/Flag Zaria Balti
    2 - 0
    • TH-07/07 19:00
  • 1st leg
    La Fiorita Badge/Flag La Fiorita
    0 - 5
    Badge/Flag Debreceni Debreceni
    • TH-30/06 20:30
  • 2nd leg
    Debreceni Badge/Flag Debreceni
    2 - 0
    Badge/Flag La Fiorita La Fiorita
    • TH-07/07 18:00
  • 1st leg
    Banants Badge/Flag Banants
    0 - 1
    Badge/Flag Omonia Omonia
    • TH-30/06 18:00
  • 2nd leg
    Omonia Badge/Flag Omonia
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Banants Banants
    • TH-07/07 18:30
  • 1st leg
    Zimbru Chisinau Badge/Flag Zimbru Chisinau
    0 - 1
    Badge/Flag Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere
    • TH-30/06 19:00
  • 2nd leg
    Chikhura Sachkhere Badge/Flag Chikhura Sachkhere
    2 - 3
    Badge/Flag Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
    • T-05/07 18:00
  • 1st leg
    Europa FC Badge/Flag Europa FC
    2 - 0
    Badge/Flag P. Yerevan P. Yerevan
    • TH-30/06 18:30
  • 2nd leg
    P. Yerevan Badge/Flag P. Yerevan
    2 - 1
    Badge/Flag Europa FC Europa FC
    • TH-07/07 17:00
  • 1st leg
    KS Teuta Badge/Flag KS Teuta
    0 - 1
    Badge/Flag Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
    • TH-30/06 20:00
  • 2nd leg
    Kairat Almaty Badge/Flag Kairat Almaty
    5 - 0
    Badge/Flag KS Teuta KS Teuta
    • TH-07/07 16:45
  • 1st leg
    Beroe Badge/Flag Beroe
    0 - 0
    Badge/Flag Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    • TH-30/06 19:30
  • 2nd leg
    Radnik Bijeljina Badge/Flag Radnik Bijeljina
    0 - 2
    Badge/Flag Beroe Beroe
    • TH-07/07 18:00
  • 1st leg
    FK Kukësi Badge/Flag FK Kukësi
    1 - 1
    Badge/Flag Rudar Plevlja Rudar Plevlja
    • TH-30/06 19:00
  • 2nd leg
    Rudar Plevlja Badge/Flag Rudar Plevlja
    0 - 1
    Badge/Flag FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
    • TH-07/07 17:30
  • 1st leg
    Siroki Brijeg Badge/Flag Siroki Brijeg
    1 - 1
    Badge/Flag Birkirkara Birkirkara
    • TH-30/06 19:00
  • 2nd leg
    Birkirkara Badge/Flag Birkirkara
    2 - 0
    Badge/Flag Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
    • T-05/07 17:45
  • 1st leg
    Slavia Sofia Badge/Flag Slavia Sofia
    1 - 0
    Badge/Flag Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
    • TH-30/06 18:30
  • 2nd leg
    Zaglebie Lubin Badge/Flag Zaglebie Lubin
    3 - 0
    Badge/Flag Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
    • TH-07/07 18:00
  • 1st leg
    UE Santa Coloma Badge/Flag UE Santa Coloma
    1 - 3
    Badge/Flag NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
    • TH-30/06 17:00
  • 2nd leg
    NK Lokomotiva Badge/Flag NK Lokomotiva
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
    • TH-07/07 18:00
  • 1st leg
    Vaduz Badge/Flag Vaduz
    3 - 1
    Badge/Flag Sileks Sileks
    • TH-30/06 19:00
  • 2nd leg
    Sileks Badge/Flag Sileks
    1 - 2
    Badge/Flag Vaduz Vaduz
    • TH-07/07 20:00
  • 1st leg
    Rabotnicki Badge/Flag Rabotnicki
    1 - 1
    Badge/Flag Buducnost Buducnost
    • T-28/06 18:00
  • 2nd leg
    Buducnost Badge/Flag Buducnost
    1 - 0
    Badge/Flag Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
    • TH-07/07 19:00
  • 1st leg
    Käpäz PFK Badge/Flag Käpäz PFK
    0 - 0
    Badge/Flag Dacia Chisinau Dacia Chisinau
    • T-28/06 18:00
  • 2nd leg
    Dacia Chisinau Badge/Flag Dacia Chisinau
    0 - 1
    Badge/Flag Käpäz PFK Käpäz PFK
    • TH-07/07 17:00
  • 1st leg
    Sloboda Tuzla Badge/Flag Sloboda Tuzla
    0 - 0
    Badge/Flag Beitar Jerusalén Beitar Jerusalén
    • TH-30/06 18:00
  • 2nd leg
    Beitar Jerusalén Badge/Flag Beitar Jerusalén
    1 - 0
    Badge/Flag Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
    • TH-07/07 21:00
  • 1st leg
    Cukaricki Stankom Badge/Flag Cukaricki Stankom
    3 - 0
    Badge/Flag O. Shymkent O. Shymkent
    • TH-30/06 20:30
  • 2nd leg
    O. Shymkent Badge/Flag O. Shymkent
    3 - 3
    Badge/Flag Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
    • TH-07/07 14:00
  • 1st leg
    A. Wacker Möd. Badge/Flag A. Wacker Möd.
    1 - 1
    Badge/Flag Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
    • TH-30/06 17:00
  • 2nd leg
    Spartak Myjava Badge/Flag Spartak Myjava
    2 - 3
    Badge/Flag A. Wacker Möd. A. Wacker Möd.
    • TH-07/07 17:00
  • 1st leg
    Aktobe Badge/Flag Aktobe
    1 - 1
    Badge/Flag MTK MTK
    • TH-30/06 16:00
  • 2nd leg
    MTK Badge/Flag MTK
    2 - 0
    Badge/Flag Aktobe Aktobe
    • TH-07/07 16:00
Updating to Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.