Russia 2018

Soccer Selections

Schedule World Cup Russian 2018

June 2018

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11 Mon
12 Tue
13 Wed
14 Thu

Group stage

Group A

15 Fri

Group stage

Group A

Group B

Group B

16 Sat

Group stage

Group C

Group C

Group D

Group D

17 Sun

Group stage

Group E

Group E

Group F

18 Mon

Group stage

Group F

Group G

Group G

19 Tue

Group stage

Group A

Group H

Group H

20 Wed

Group stage

Group A

Group B

Group B

21 Thu

Group stage

Group C

Group C

Group D

22 Fri

Group stage

Group D

Group E

Group E

23 Sat

Group stage

Group F

Group F

Group G

24 Sun

Group stage

Group G

Group H

Group H

25 Mon

Group stage

Group A

Group A

Group B

Group B

26 Tue

Group stage

Group C

Group C

Group D

Group D

27 Wed

Group stage

Group E

Group E

Group F

Group F

28 Thu

Group stage

Group G

Group G

Group H

Group H

29 Fri

Rest day

30 Sat

Last 16

July 2018

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
01 Sun

Last 16

02 Mon

Last 16

03 Tue

Last 16

04 Wed

Rest day

05 Thu

Rest day

06 Fri

Quarter-finals

07 Sat

Quarter-finals

08 Sun

Rest day

09 Mon

Rest day

10 Tue

semi-final

11 Wed

semi-final

12 Thu

Rest day

13 Fri

Rest day

14 Sat

3rd and 4rd Place

15 Sun

Final

Group A

Knockout stage

Last 16

Last 16

S-30/06 20:00 CEST

Uruguay - Portugal
Team Resultado
2
1
    • Telecinco

S-30/06 16:00 CEST

Francia - Argentina
Team Resultado
4
3
    • Cuatro

M-02/07 16:00 CEST

Brasil - México
Team Resultado
2
0
    • Cuatro

M-02/07 20:00 CEST

Bélgica - Japón
Team Resultado
3
2
    • Telecinco

SN-01/07 16:00 CEST

España - Rusia
Team Resultado
1(3)
1(4)
    • Telecinco

SN-01/07 20:00 CEST

Croacia - Dinamarca
Team Resultado
1(3)
1(2)
    • Telecinco

T-03/07 16:00 CEST

Suecia - Suiza
Team Resultado
1
0
    • Cuatro

T-03/07 20:00 CEST

Colombia - Inglaterra
Team Resultado
1(3)
1(4)
    • Telecinco

Quarter-finals

Quarter-finals

F-06/07 16:00 CEST

Uruguay - Francia
Team Resultado
0
2
    • Cuatro

F-06/07 20:00 CEST

Brasil - Bélgica
Team Resultado
1
2
    • Telecinco

S-07/07 20:00 CEST

Rusia - Croacia
Team Resultado
2(3)
2(4)
    • Telecinco

S-07/07 16:00 CEST

Suecia - Inglaterra
Team Resultado
0
2
    • Cuatro

semi-final

semi-final

T-10/07 20:00 CEST

Francia - Bélgica
Team Resultado
1
0
    • Telecinco

W-11/07 20:00 CEST

Croacia - Inglaterra
Team Resultado
2
1
    • Telecinco

Final

Final

SN-15/07 17:00 CEST

Francia - Croacia
Team Resultado
4
2
    • Telecinco

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.