LaLiga Santander
Liga Belga
Standard Standard SDL

-

Kortrijk Kortrijk KOR

-

Eupen Eupen EUP

-

Lokeren Lokeren LOK

-

Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren WAS

-

Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge CER

-

Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem WRG

-

Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp RAN

-

Liga Holandesa
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar AZ

-

Utrecht Utrecht UTR

-

ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag ADO

-

VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo VVV

-

Zwolle Zwolle ZWO

-

Feyenoord Feyenoord FEY

-

Groningen Groningen GRO

-

Heracles Heracles HCL

-

Liga Turca
Galatasaray Galatasaray GAL

-

Ankaragücü Ankaragücü ANK

-

COMPLETED
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor YEN

3

Göztepe Göztepe GÖZ

2

COMPLETED
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor BBE

1

Konyaspor Konyaspor KON

2

COMPLETED
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor NTL

0

Kayserispor Kayserispor KAY

0

NBA
Utah Jazz UTA

-

Cleveland Cavaliers CLE

-

Los Angeles Clippers LAC

-

Golden State Warriors GSW

-

Portland Trail Blazers POR

-

New Orleans Pelicans NOP

-

Philadelphia 76ers PHI

-

Oklahoma City Thunder OKC

-

Charlotte Hornets CHA

-

Phoenix Suns PHX

-

COMPLETED
Orlando Magic ORL

115

Brooklyn Nets BKN

117

COMPLETED
Detroit Pistons DET

98

Miami Heat MIA

93

COMPLETED
Boston Celtics BOS

122

Memphis Grizzlies MEM

116

COMPLETED
Minnesota Timberwolves MIN

113

San Antonio Spurs SAS

116

Open de Australia Dobles Masculino
COMPLETED
steve_johnson__denis_kudla Steve Johnson # Denis Kudla JOH#KUD
6 2 4
radu_albot__malek_jaziri Radu Albot # Malek Jaziri ALB#JAZ
1 6 6
COMPLETED
jamie_murray__bruno_soares Jamie Murray # Bruno Soares MUR#SOA
3 6 7
luke_bambridge__jonny_omara Luke Bambridge # Jonny OMara BAM#OMA
6 2 5
COMPLETED
marcos_daniel__wesley_koolhof Marcos Daniel # Wesley Koolhof DAN#KOO
6 3
raven_klaasen__michael_venus Raven Klaasen # Michael Venus KLA#VEN
7 6
COMPLETED
taylor_harry_fritz__cameron_norrie Taylor Harry Fritz # Cameron Norrie FRI#NOR
7 3 6
jack_sock__jack_withrow Jack Sock # Jack Withrow SOC#WIT
6 6 7
COMPLETED
dominic_inglot__franco_skugor Dominic Inglot # Franco Skugor ING#SKU
3 2
marcelo_demoliner__frederik_nielsen Marcelo Demoliner # Frederik Nielsen DEM#NIE
6 6
COMPLETED
lukasz_kubot__horacio_zeballos Lukasz Kubot # Horacio Zeballos KUB#ZEB
7 4 6
jeremy_chardy__fabrice_martin Jeremy Chardy # Fabrice Martin CHA#MAR
5 6 3
COMPLETED
pablo_cuevas__fernando_verdasco Pablo Cuevas # Fernando Verdasco CUE#VER
3 2
rajeev_ram__joe_salisbury Rajeev Ram # Joe Salisbury RAM#SAL
6 6

Russia 2018

Soccer Selections

Schedule World Cup Russian 2018

June 2018

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11 Mon
12 Tue
13 Wed
14 Thu

Group stage

Group A

15 Fri

Group stage

Group A

Group B

Group B

16 Sat

Group stage

Group C

Group C

Group D

Group D

17 Sun

Group stage

Group E

Group E

Group F

18 Mon

Group stage

Group F

Group G

Group G

19 Tue

Group stage

Group A

Group H

Group H

20 Wed

Group stage

Group A

Group B

Group B

21 Thu

Group stage

Group C

Group C

Group D

22 Fri

Group stage

Group D

Group E

Group E

23 Sat

Group stage

Group F

Group F

Group G

24 Sun

Group stage

Group G

Group H

Group H

25 Mon

Group stage

Group A

Group A

Group B

Group B

26 Tue

Group stage

Group C

Group C

Group D

Group D

27 Wed

Group stage

Group E

Group E

Group F

Group F

28 Thu

Group stage

Group G

Group G

Group H

Group H

29 Fri

Rest day

30 Sat

Last 16

July 2018

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
01 Sun

Last 16

02 Mon

Last 16

03 Tue

Last 16

04 Wed

Rest day

05 Thu

Rest day

06 Fri

Quarter-finals

07 Sat

Quarter-finals

08 Sun

Rest day

09 Mon

Rest day

10 Tue

semi-final

11 Wed

semi-final

12 Thu

Rest day

13 Fri

Rest day

14 Sat

3rd and 4rd Place

15 Sun

Final

Group A

Knockout stage

Last 16

Last 16

S-30/06 20:00 CEST

Uruguay - Portugal
Team Resultado
Uruguay 2
Portugal 1
    • Telecinco

S-30/06 16:00 CEST

Francia - Argentina
Team Resultado
France 4
Argentina 3
    • Cuatro

M-02/07 16:00 CEST

Brasil - México
Team Resultado
Brazil 2
Mexico 0
    • Cuatro

M-02/07 20:00 CEST

Bélgica - Japón
Team Resultado
Belgium 3
Japan 2
    • Telecinco

SN-01/07 16:00 CEST

España - Rusia
Team Resultado
Spain 1(3)
Russia 1(4)
    • Telecinco

SN-01/07 20:00 CEST

Croacia - Dinamarca
Team Resultado
Croatia 1(3)
Denmark 1(2)
    • Telecinco

T-03/07 16:00 CEST

Suecia - Suiza
Team Resultado
Sweden 1
Switzerland 0
    • Cuatro

T-03/07 20:00 CEST

Colombia - Inglaterra
Team Resultado
Colombia 1(3)
England 1(4)
    • Telecinco

Quarter-finals

Quarter-finals

F-06/07 16:00 CEST

Uruguay - Francia
Team Resultado
Uruguay 0
France 2
    • Cuatro

F-06/07 20:00 CEST

Brasil - Bélgica
Team Resultado
Brazil 1
Belgium 2
    • Telecinco

S-07/07 20:00 CEST

Rusia - Croacia
Team Resultado
Russia 2(3)
Croatia 2(4)
    • Telecinco

S-07/07 16:00 CEST

Suecia - Inglaterra
Team Resultado
Sweden 0
England 2
    • Cuatro

semi-final

semi-final

T-10/07 20:00 CEST

Francia - Bélgica
Team Resultado
France 1
Belgium 0
    • Telecinco

W-11/07 20:00 CEST

Croacia - Inglaterra
Team Resultado
Croatia 2
England 1
    • Telecinco

Final

Final

SN-15/07 17:00 CEST

Francia - Croacia
Team Resultado
France 4
Croatia 2
    • Telecinco

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.