Segunda B

Schedule Segunda B

Head-to-head results between:

Local team
Away team

Matchday 1 25 - 26 Ago

League table
Local team Result Away team
Unionistas CF Badge/Flag Unionistas CF 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Pontevedra Pontevedra
Ponferradina Badge/Flag Ponferradina 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Burgos CF Burgos CF
Cultural Badge/Flag Cultural 4 - 0 Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
Inter de Madrid Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid 2 - 2 Badge/Flag Fabril Fabril
Valladolid B Badge/Flag Valladolid B 2 - 2 Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes SS de los Reyes
Celta B Badge/Flag Celta B 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Guijuelo Guijuelo
RM Castilla Badge/Flag RM Castilla 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
Unión Adarve Badge/Flag Unión Adarve 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Atlético B Atlético B
Navalcarnero Badge/Flag Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada 5 - 1 Badge/Flag Salamanca Salamanca

Matchday 2 01 - 02 Sep

League table
Local team Result Away team
Guijuelo Badge/Flag Guijuelo 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Rápido Bouzas Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas 0 - 3 Badge/Flag Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
SS de los Reyes Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
Las Palmas B Badge/Flag Las Palmas B 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
Atlético B Badge/Flag Atlético B 2 - 2 Badge/Flag RM Castilla RM Castilla
Burgos CF Badge/Flag Burgos CF 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
Fabril Badge/Flag Fabril 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Celta B Celta B
Salamanca Badge/Flag Salamanca 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Ponferradina Ponferradina
Coruxo FC Badge/Flag Coruxo FC 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Valladolid B Valladolid B
Pontevedra Badge/Flag Pontevedra 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Cultural Cultural

Matchday 3 08 - 09 Sep

League table
Local team Result Away team
Navalcarnero Badge/Flag Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Pontevedra Pontevedra
Ponferradina Badge/Flag Ponferradina 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Guijuelo Guijuelo
Cultural Badge/Flag Cultural 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
Valladolid B Badge/Flag Valladolid B 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Fabril Fabril
Celta B Badge/Flag Celta B 0 - 2 Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes SS de los Reyes
Inter de Madrid Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
Unionistas CF Badge/Flag Unionistas CF 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Atlético B Atlético B
Unión Adarve Badge/Flag Unión Adarve 0 - 0 Badge/Flag RM Castilla RM Castilla
Burgos CF Badge/Flag Burgos CF 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Salamanca Salamanca

Matchday 4 16 Sep

League table
Local team Result Away team
SS de los Reyes Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Las Palmas B Badge/Flag Las Palmas B 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
Atlético B Badge/Flag Atlético B 1 - 2 Badge/Flag Cultural Cultural
RM Castilla Badge/Flag RM Castilla 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
Fabril Badge/Flag Fabril 1 - 2 Badge/Flag Ponferradina Ponferradina
Salamanca Badge/Flag Salamanca 4 - 3 Badge/Flag Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
Coruxo FC Badge/Flag Coruxo FC 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Celta B Celta B
Rápido Bouzas Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
Guijuelo Badge/Flag Guijuelo 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Burgos CF Burgos CF
Pontevedra Badge/Flag Pontevedra 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Valladolid B Valladolid B

Matchday 5 23 Sep

League table
Local team Result Away team
Valladolid B Badge/Flag Valladolid B 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
Celta B Badge/Flag Celta B 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
Inter de Madrid Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Pontevedra Pontevedra
Unión Adarve Badge/Flag Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
Burgos CF Badge/Flag Burgos CF 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Fabril Fabril
Navalcarnero Badge/Flag Navalcarnero 2 - 4 Badge/Flag Atlético B Atlético B
Cultural Badge/Flag Cultural 1 - 2 Badge/Flag RM Castilla RM Castilla
Salamanca Badge/Flag Salamanca 2 - 3 Badge/Flag Guijuelo Guijuelo
Ponferradina Badge/Flag Ponferradina 3 - 1 Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes SS de los Reyes

Matchday 6 29 - 30 Sep

League table
Local team Result Away team
RM Castilla Badge/Flag RM Castilla 3 - 1 Badge/Flag Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
Unionistas CF Badge/Flag Unionistas CF 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Cultural Cultural
Rápido Bouzas Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Fabril Badge/Flag Fabril 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Salamanca Salamanca
SS de los Reyes Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Burgos CF Burgos CF
Las Palmas B Badge/Flag Las Palmas B 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
Pontevedra Badge/Flag Pontevedra 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Celta B Celta B
Coruxo FC Badge/Flag Coruxo FC 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Ponferradina Ponferradina
Guijuelo Badge/Flag Guijuelo 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
Atlético B Badge/Flag Atlético B 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Valladolid B Valladolid B

Matchday 7 07 Oct

League table
Local team Result Away team
Salamanca Badge/Flag Salamanca 0 - 3 Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes SS de los Reyes
Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada 0 - 2 Badge/Flag Pontevedra Pontevedra
Celta B Badge/Flag Celta B 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
Inter de Madrid Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid 5 - 1 Badge/Flag Atlético B Atlético B
Unión Adarve Badge/Flag Unión Adarve 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Cultural Cultural
Burgos CF Badge/Flag Burgos CF 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
Ponferradina Badge/Flag Ponferradina 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
Valladolid B Badge/Flag Valladolid B 1 - 2 Badge/Flag RM Castilla RM Castilla
Navalcarnero Badge/Flag Navalcarnero 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
Guijuelo Badge/Flag Guijuelo 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Fabril Fabril

Matchday 8 13 - 14 Oct

League table
Local team Result Away team
Fabril Badge/Flag Fabril 2 - 3 Badge/Flag Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
Unionistas CF Badge/Flag Unionistas CF 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Valladolid B Valladolid B
Cultural Badge/Flag Cultural 3 - 1 Badge/Flag Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
RM Castilla Badge/Flag RM Castilla 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
SS de los Reyes Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Guijuelo Guijuelo
Coruxo FC Badge/Flag Coruxo FC 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Salamanca Salamanca
Las Palmas B Badge/Flag Las Palmas B 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Atlético B Badge/Flag Atlético B 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Celta B Celta B
Pontevedra Badge/Flag Pontevedra 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Ponferradina Ponferradina
Rápido Bouzas Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Burgos CF Burgos CF

Matchday 9 20 - 21 Oct

League table
Local team Result Away team
Valladolid B Badge/Flag Valladolid B 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Cultural Cultural
Ponferradina Badge/Flag Ponferradina 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Atlético B Atlético B
Celta B Badge/Flag Celta B 1 - 1 Badge/Flag RM Castilla RM Castilla
Inter de Madrid Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
Unión Adarve Badge/Flag Unión Adarve 3 - 2 Badge/Flag Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
Fabril Badge/Flag Fabril 0 - 1 Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes SS de los Reyes
Salamanca Badge/Flag Salamanca 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
Burgos CF Badge/Flag Burgos CF 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Pontevedra Pontevedra
Guijuelo Badge/Flag Guijuelo 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Coruxo FC Coruxo FC

Matchday 10 27 - 28 Oct

League table
Local team Result Away team
Unionistas CF Badge/Flag Unionistas CF 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Celta B Celta B
Cultural Badge/Flag Cultural 3 - 1 Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
RM Castilla Badge/Flag RM Castilla 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
SS de los Reyes Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes 2 - 2 Badge/Flag Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
Coruxo FC Badge/Flag Coruxo FC 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Fabril Fabril
Atlético B Badge/Flag Atlético B 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Ponferradina Ponferradina
Navalcarnero Badge/Flag Navalcarnero 3 - 2 Badge/Flag Valladolid B Valladolid B
Las Palmas B Badge/Flag Las Palmas B 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Burgos CF Burgos CF
Rápido Bouzas Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Guijuelo Guijuelo
Pontevedra Badge/Flag Pontevedra 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Salamanca Salamanca

Matchday 11 03 - 04 Nov

League table
Local team Result Away team
Ponferradina Badge/Flag Ponferradina 3 - 2 Badge/Flag RM Castilla RM Castilla
SS de los Reyes Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
Salamanca Badge/Flag Salamanca 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
Burgos CF Badge/Flag Burgos CF 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Atlético B Atlético B
Celta B Badge/Flag Celta B 3 - 3 Badge/Flag Cultural Cultural
Inter de Madrid Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
Unión Adarve Badge/Flag Unión Adarve 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Valladolid B Valladolid B
Fabril Badge/Flag Fabril 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
Guijuelo Badge/Flag Guijuelo 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Pontevedra Pontevedra
Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Unionistas CF Unionistas CF

Matchday 12 10 - 11 Nov

League table
Local team Result Away team
RM Castilla Badge/Flag RM Castilla 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Burgos CF Burgos CF
Valladolid B Badge/Flag Valladolid B 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
Atlético B Badge/Flag Atlético B 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Salamanca Salamanca
Unionistas CF Badge/Flag Unionistas CF 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Ponferradina Ponferradina
Las Palmas B Badge/Flag Las Palmas B 3 - 1 Badge/Flag Guijuelo Guijuelo
Rápido Bouzas Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas 1 - 1 Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes SS de los Reyes
Navalcarnero Badge/Flag Navalcarnero 3 - 1 Badge/Flag Celta B Celta B
Coruxo FC Badge/Flag Coruxo FC 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
Pontevedra Badge/Flag Pontevedra 2 - 2 Badge/Flag Fabril Fabril
Cultural Badge/Flag Cultural 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada

Matchday 13 18 Nov

League table
Local team Result Away team
SS de los Reyes Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Pontevedra Pontevedra
Fabril Badge/Flag Fabril 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
Burgos CF Badge/Flag Burgos CF 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
Celta B Badge/Flag Celta B 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Valladolid B Valladolid B
Unión Adarve Badge/Flag Unión Adarve 1 - 3 Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
Coruxo FC Badge/Flag Coruxo FC 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
Guijuelo Badge/Flag Guijuelo 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Atlético B Atlético B
Salamanca Badge/Flag Salamanca 3 - 3 Badge/Flag RM Castilla RM Castilla
Ponferradina Badge/Flag Ponferradina 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Cultural Cultural

Matchday 14 25 Nov

League table
Local team Result Away team
Valladolid B Badge/Flag Valladolid B 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Atlético B Badge/Flag Atlético B 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Fabril Fabril
Unionistas CF Badge/Flag Unionistas CF 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Salamanca Salamanca
Inter de Madrid Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Celta B Celta B
Las Palmas B Badge/Flag Las Palmas B 1 - 0 Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes SS de los Reyes
Rápido Bouzas Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
Navalcarnero Badge/Flag Navalcarnero 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Ponferradina Ponferradina
Pontevedra Badge/Flag Pontevedra 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
Cultural Badge/Flag Cultural 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Burgos CF Burgos CF
RM Castilla Badge/Flag RM Castilla 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Guijuelo Guijuelo

Matchday 15 01 - 02 Dic

League table
Local team Result Away team
Fabril Badge/Flag Fabril 4 - 3 Badge/Flag RM Castilla RM Castilla
Coruxo FC Badge/Flag Coruxo FC 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
SS de los Reyes Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes 0 - 2 Badge/Flag Atlético B Atlético B
Burgos CF Badge/Flag Burgos CF 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada 4 - 0 Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
Unión Adarve Badge/Flag Unión Adarve 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Celta B Celta B
Rápido Bouzas Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas 1 - 3 Badge/Flag Pontevedra Pontevedra
Guijuelo Badge/Flag Guijuelo 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
Salamanca Badge/Flag Salamanca 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Cultural Cultural
Ponferradina Badge/Flag Ponferradina 5 - 0 Badge/Flag Valladolid B Valladolid B

Matchday 16 08 - 09 Dic

League table
Local team Result Away team
Unionistas CF Badge/Flag Unionistas CF 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Fabril Fabril
RM Castilla Badge/Flag RM Castilla 3 - 2 Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes SS de los Reyes
Valladolid B Badge/Flag Valladolid B 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Burgos CF Burgos CF
Las Palmas B Badge/Flag Las Palmas B 2 - 2 Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
Atlético B Badge/Flag Atlético B 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
Inter de Madrid Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid 0 - 2 Badge/Flag Ponferradina Ponferradina
Celta B Badge/Flag Celta B 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Navalcarnero Badge/Flag Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Salamanca Salamanca
Pontevedra Badge/Flag Pontevedra 3 - 1 Badge/Flag Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
Cultural Badge/Flag Cultural 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Guijuelo Guijuelo

Matchday 17 15 - 16 Dic

League table
Local team Result Away team
Ponferradina Badge/Flag Ponferradina 2 - 2 Badge/Flag Celta B Celta B
Pontevedra Badge/Flag Pontevedra 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
SS de los Reyes Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes 1 - 2 Badge/Flag Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
Fabril Badge/Flag Fabril 1 - 2 Badge/Flag Cultural Cultural
Burgos CF Badge/Flag Burgos CF 2 - 2 Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
Unión Adarve Badge/Flag Unión Adarve 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Rápido Bouzas Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Atlético B Atlético B
Coruxo FC Badge/Flag Coruxo FC 2 - 1 Badge/Flag RM Castilla RM Castilla
Guijuelo Badge/Flag Guijuelo 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
Salamanca Badge/Flag Salamanca 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Valladolid B Valladolid B

Matchday 18 21 - 22 Dic

League table
Local team Result Away team
Atlético B Badge/Flag Atlético B 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Pontevedra Pontevedra
RM Castilla Badge/Flag RM Castilla 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
Valladolid B Badge/Flag Valladolid B 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Guijuelo Guijuelo
Inter de Madrid Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid 0 - 2 Badge/Flag Salamanca Salamanca
Celta B Badge/Flag Celta B 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Burgos CF Burgos CF
Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Ponferradina Ponferradina
Unión Adarve Badge/Flag Unión Adarve 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
Unionistas CF Badge/Flag Unionistas CF 4 - 0 Badge/Flag Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
Navalcarnero Badge/Flag Navalcarnero 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Fabril Fabril
Cultural Badge/Flag Cultural 0 - 0 Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes SS de los Reyes

Matchday 19 06 - 07 Ene

League table
Local team Result Away team
SS de los Reyes Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
Fabril Badge/Flag Fabril 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Valladolid B Valladolid B
Las Palmas B Badge/Flag Las Palmas B 0 - 2 Badge/Flag Atlético B Atlético B
Rápido Bouzas Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas 4 - 1 Badge/Flag Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
Coruxo FC Badge/Flag Coruxo FC 1 - 2 Badge/Flag Cultural Cultural
Ponferradina Badge/Flag Ponferradina 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
Guijuelo Badge/Flag Guijuelo 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
Pontevedra Badge/Flag Pontevedra 3 - 0 Badge/Flag RM Castilla RM Castilla
Salamanca Badge/Flag Salamanca 3 - 1 Badge/Flag Celta B Celta B
Burgos CF Badge/Flag Burgos CF 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada

Matchday 20 12 - 13 Ene

League table
Local team Result Away team
Fabril Badge/Flag Fabril 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
Burgos CF Badge/Flag Burgos CF 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Ponferradina Ponferradina
SS de los Reyes Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Valladolid B Valladolid B
Las Palmas B Badge/Flag Las Palmas B 0 - 0 Badge/Flag RM Castilla RM Castilla
Rápido Bouzas Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Cultural Cultural
Coruxo FC Badge/Flag Coruxo FC 3 - 1 Badge/Flag Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
Pontevedra Badge/Flag Pontevedra 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
Salamanca Badge/Flag Salamanca 1 - 2 Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Guijuelo Badge/Flag Guijuelo 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Celta B Celta B
Atlético B Badge/Flag Atlético B 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Unión Adarve Unión Adarve

Matchday 21 20 Ene

League table
Local team Result Away team
Inter de Madrid Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid 3 - 6 Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes SS de los Reyes
Unión Adarve Badge/Flag Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Burgos CF Burgos CF
Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Guijuelo Guijuelo
Valladolid B Badge/Flag Valladolid B 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
Unionistas CF Badge/Flag Unionistas CF 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
Celta B Badge/Flag Celta B 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Fabril Fabril
Navalcarnero Badge/Flag Navalcarnero 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
Ponferradina Badge/Flag Ponferradina 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Salamanca Salamanca
Cultural Badge/Flag Cultural 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Pontevedra Pontevedra
RM Castilla Badge/Flag RM Castilla 1 - 3 Badge/Flag Atlético B Atlético B

Matchday 22 26 - 27 Ene

League table
Local team Result Away team
RM Castilla Badge/Flag RM Castilla 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
Coruxo FC Badge/Flag Coruxo FC 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
Guijuelo Badge/Flag Guijuelo 2 - 2 Badge/Flag Ponferradina Ponferradina
Atlético B Badge/Flag Atlético B 3 - 2 Badge/Flag Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
Fabril Badge/Flag Fabril 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
SS de los Reyes Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Celta B Celta B
Las Palmas B Badge/Flag Las Palmas B 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Cultural Cultural
Salamanca Badge/Flag Salamanca 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Burgos CF Burgos CF
Rápido Bouzas Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Valladolid B Valladolid B
Pontevedra Badge/Flag Pontevedra 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Navalcarnero Navalcarnero

Matchday 23 03 Feb

League table
Local team Result Away team
Navalcarnero Badge/Flag Navalcarnero 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
Unión Adarve Badge/Flag Unión Adarve 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Salamanca Salamanca
Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes SS de los Reyes
Inter de Madrid Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
Burgos CF Badge/Flag Burgos CF 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Guijuelo Guijuelo
Valladolid B Badge/Flag Valladolid B 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Pontevedra Pontevedra
Celta B Badge/Flag Celta B 2 - 2 Badge/Flag Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
Unionistas CF Badge/Flag Unionistas CF 1 - 4 Badge/Flag RM Castilla RM Castilla
Ponferradina Badge/Flag Ponferradina 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Fabril Fabril
Cultural Badge/Flag Cultural 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Atlético B Atlético B

Matchday 24 09 - 10 Feb

League table
Local team Result Away team
Unionistas CF Badge/Flag Unionistas CF 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
Fabril Badge/Flag Fabril 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Burgos CF Burgos CF
SS de los Reyes Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Ponferradina Ponferradina
Atlético B Badge/Flag Atlético B 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
Las Palmas B Badge/Flag Las Palmas B 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Valladolid B Valladolid B
Rápido Bouzas Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Celta B Celta B
Coruxo FC Badge/Flag Coruxo FC 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Guijuelo Badge/Flag Guijuelo 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Salamanca Salamanca
Pontevedra Badge/Flag Pontevedra 2 - 2 Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
RM Castilla Badge/Flag RM Castilla 2 - 2 Badge/Flag Cultural Cultural

Matchday 25 16 - 17 Feb

League table
Local team Result Away team
Valladolid B Badge/Flag Valladolid B 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Atlético B Atlético B
Unión Adarve Badge/Flag Unión Adarve 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Guijuelo Guijuelo
Burgos CF Badge/Flag Burgos CF 0 - 2 Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes SS de los Reyes
Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
Celta B Badge/Flag Celta B 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Pontevedra Pontevedra
Inter de Madrid Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
Navalcarnero Badge/Flag Navalcarnero 2 - 3 Badge/Flag RM Castilla RM Castilla
Salamanca Badge/Flag Salamanca 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Fabril Fabril
Ponferradina Badge/Flag Ponferradina 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
Cultural Badge/Flag Cultural 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Unionistas CF Unionistas CF

Matchday 26 23 - 24 Feb

League table
Local team Result Away team
Fabril Badge/Flag Fabril 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Guijuelo Guijuelo
RM Castilla Badge/Flag RM Castilla 3 - 2 Badge/Flag Valladolid B Valladolid B
SS de los Reyes Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Salamanca Salamanca
Las Palmas B Badge/Flag Las Palmas B 1 - 2 Badge/Flag Celta B Celta B
Atlético B Badge/Flag Atlético B 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
Unionistas CF Badge/Flag Unionistas CF 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
Coruxo FC Badge/Flag Coruxo FC 3 - 1 Badge/Flag Burgos CF Burgos CF
Rápido Bouzas Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas 2 - 2 Badge/Flag Ponferradina Ponferradina
Pontevedra Badge/Flag Pontevedra 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Cultural Badge/Flag Cultural 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Unión Adarve Unión Adarve

Matchday 27 03 Mar

League table
Local team Result Away team
Valladolid B Badge/Flag Valladolid B 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
Unión Adarve Badge/Flag Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Fabril Fabril
Burgos CF Badge/Flag Burgos CF 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
Inter de Madrid Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid 2 - 1 Badge/Flag RM Castilla RM Castilla
Celta B Badge/Flag Celta B 0 - 3 Badge/Flag Atlético B Atlético B
Navalcarnero Badge/Flag Navalcarnero 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Cultural Cultural
Guijuelo Badge/Flag Guijuelo 3 - 0 Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes SS de los Reyes
Salamanca Badge/Flag Salamanca 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
Ponferradina Badge/Flag Ponferradina 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Pontevedra Pontevedra

Matchday 28 09 - 10 Mar

League table
Local team Result Away team
Unionistas CF Badge/Flag Unionistas CF 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
RM Castilla Badge/Flag RM Castilla 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Celta B Celta B
SS de los Reyes Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Fabril Fabril
Navalcarnero Badge/Flag Navalcarnero 3 - 2 Badge/Flag Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
Las Palmas B Badge/Flag Las Palmas B 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Ponferradina Ponferradina
Coruxo FC Badge/Flag Coruxo FC 2 - 2 Badge/Flag Guijuelo Guijuelo
Rápido Bouzas Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Salamanca Salamanca
Pontevedra Badge/Flag Pontevedra 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Burgos CF Burgos CF
Cultural Badge/Flag Cultural 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Valladolid B Valladolid B
Atlético B Badge/Flag Atlético B 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada

Matchday 29 16 - 17 Mar

League table
Local team Result Away team
Valladolid B Badge/Flag Valladolid B 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
Ponferradina Badge/Flag Ponferradina 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Atlético B Atlético B
Unión Adarve Badge/Flag Unión Adarve 1 - 2 Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes SS de los Reyes
Burgos CF Badge/Flag Burgos CF 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Badge/Flag RM Castilla RM Castilla
Inter de Madrid Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Cultural Cultural
Celta B Badge/Flag Celta B 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
Fabril Badge/Flag Fabril 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
Guijuelo Badge/Flag Guijuelo 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
Salamanca Badge/Flag Salamanca 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Pontevedra Pontevedra

Matchday 30 23 - 24 Mar

League table
Local team Result Away team
Unionistas CF Badge/Flag Unionistas CF 3 - 1 Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Valladolid B Badge/Flag Valladolid B 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
Navalcarnero Badge/Flag Navalcarnero 1 - 5 Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
Las Palmas B Badge/Flag Las Palmas B 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Salamanca Salamanca
Coruxo FC Badge/Flag Coruxo FC 2 - 2 Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes SS de los Reyes
Rápido Bouzas Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Fabril Fabril
Pontevedra Badge/Flag Pontevedra 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Guijuelo Guijuelo
RM Castilla Badge/Flag RM Castilla 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Ponferradina Ponferradina
Atlético B Badge/Flag Atlético B 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Burgos CF Burgos CF
Cultural Badge/Flag Cultural 3 - 1 Badge/Flag Celta B Celta B

Matchday 31 30 - 31 Mar

League table
Local team Result Away team
Fabril Badge/Flag Fabril 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Pontevedra Pontevedra
Salamanca Badge/Flag Salamanca 0 - 2 Badge/Flag Atlético B Atlético B
Ponferradina Badge/Flag Ponferradina 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
Guijuelo Badge/Flag Guijuelo 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
Unión Adarve Badge/Flag Unión Adarve 3 - 3 Badge/Flag Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
SS de los Reyes Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Cultural Cultural
Celta B Badge/Flag Celta B 3 - 1 Badge/Flag Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
Inter de Madrid Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Valladolid B Valladolid B
Burgos CF Badge/Flag Burgos CF 1 - 2 Badge/Flag RM Castilla RM Castilla

Matchday 32 06 - 07 Abr

League table
Local team Result Away team
Valladolid B Badge/Flag Valladolid B 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Celta B Celta B
Unionistas CF Badge/Flag Unionistas CF 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Burgos CF Burgos CF
Las Palmas B Badge/Flag Las Palmas B 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Fabril Fabril
Inter de Madrid Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid 1 - 2 Badge/Flag Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
Rápido Bouzas Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
Pontevedra Badge/Flag Pontevedra 3 - 1 Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes SS de los Reyes
Navalcarnero Badge/Flag Navalcarnero 0 - 2 Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Atlético B Badge/Flag Atlético B 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Guijuelo Guijuelo
Cultural Badge/Flag Cultural 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Ponferradina Ponferradina
RM Castilla Badge/Flag RM Castilla 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Salamanca Salamanca

Matchday 33 13 - 14 Abr

League table
Local team Result Away team
Unión Adarve Badge/Flag Unión Adarve 1 - 2 Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
Ponferradina Badge/Flag Ponferradina 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
Salamanca Badge/Flag Salamanca 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
SS de los Reyes Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes 0 - 2 Badge/Flag Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Valladolid B Valladolid B
Celta B Badge/Flag Celta B 5 - 0 Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
Burgos CF Badge/Flag Burgos CF 2 - 2 Badge/Flag Cultural Cultural
Fabril Badge/Flag Fabril 0 - 2 Badge/Flag Atlético B Atlético B
Guijuelo Badge/Flag Guijuelo 2 - 1 Badge/Flag RM Castilla RM Castilla
Coruxo FC Badge/Flag Coruxo FC 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Pontevedra Pontevedra

Matchday 34 18 - 21 Abr

League table
Local team Result Away team
Pontevedra Badge/Flag Pontevedra 3 - 1 Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
RM Castilla Badge/Flag RM Castilla 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Fabril Fabril
Valladolid B Badge/Flag Valladolid B 1 - 3 Badge/Flag Ponferradina Ponferradina
Unionistas CF Badge/Flag Unionistas CF 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Guijuelo Guijuelo
Las Palmas B Badge/Flag Las Palmas B 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
Atlético B Badge/Flag Atlético B 1 - 0 Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes SS de los Reyes
Inter de Madrid Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Celta B Badge/Flag Celta B 4 - 2 Badge/Flag Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
Navalcarnero Badge/Flag Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Burgos CF Burgos CF
Cultural Badge/Flag Cultural 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Salamanca Salamanca

Matchday 35 27 - 28 Abr

League table
Local team Result Away team
Fabril Badge/Flag Fabril 3 - 3 Badge/Flag Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
Guijuelo Badge/Flag Guijuelo 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Cultural Cultural
Coruxo FC Badge/Flag Coruxo FC 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Atlético B Atlético B
Ponferradina Badge/Flag Ponferradina 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
Rápido Bouzas Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
SS de los Reyes Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes 2 - 2 Badge/Flag RM Castilla RM Castilla
Unión Adarve Badge/Flag Unión Adarve 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Pontevedra Pontevedra
Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Celta B Celta B
Burgos CF Badge/Flag Burgos CF 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Valladolid B Valladolid B
Salamanca Badge/Flag Salamanca 3 - 2 Badge/Flag Navalcarnero Navalcarnero

Matchday 36 04 - 05 May

League table
Local team Result Away team
Unionistas CF Badge/Flag Unionistas CF 1 - 1 Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes SS de los Reyes
Cultural Badge/Flag Cultural 4 - 0 Badge/Flag Fabril Fabril
RM Castilla Badge/Flag RM Castilla 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
Valladolid B Badge/Flag Valladolid B 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Salamanca Salamanca
Las Palmas B Badge/Flag Las Palmas B 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Pontevedra Pontevedra
Atlético B Badge/Flag Atlético B 5 - 1 Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
Inter de Madrid Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Burgos CF Burgos CF
Celta B Badge/Flag Celta B 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Ponferradina Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada 4 - 0 Badge/Flag Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
Navalcarnero Badge/Flag Navalcarnero 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Guijuelo Guijuelo

Matchday 37 11 - 12 May

League table
Local team Result Away team
Fabril Badge/Flag Fabril 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
Las Palmas B Badge/Flag Las Palmas B 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
Pontevedra Badge/Flag Pontevedra 0 - 2 Badge/Flag Atlético B Atlético B
Rápido Bouzas Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas 0 - 3 Badge/Flag RM Castilla RM Castilla
Coruxo FC Badge/Flag Coruxo FC 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
SS de los Reyes Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes 1 - 2 Badge/Flag Cultural Cultural
Guijuelo Badge/Flag Guijuelo 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Valladolid B Valladolid B
Salamanca Badge/Flag Salamanca 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
Burgos CF Badge/Flag Burgos CF 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Celta B Celta B
Ponferradina Badge/Flag Ponferradina 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada

Matchday 38 19 May

League table
Local team Result Away team
Atlético B Badge/Flag Atlético B 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
RM Castilla Badge/Flag RM Castilla 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Pontevedra Pontevedra
Unionistas CF Badge/Flag Unionistas CF 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
Cultural Badge/Flag Cultural 3 - 0 Badge/Flag Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
Navalcarnero Badge/Flag Navalcarnero 2 - 3 Badge/Flag SS de los Reyes SS de los Reyes
Valladolid B Badge/Flag Valladolid B 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Fabril Fabril
Inter de Madrid Badge/Flag Inter de Madrid 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Guijuelo Guijuelo
Celta B Badge/Flag Celta B 1 - 2 Badge/Flag Salamanca Salamanca
Fuenlabrada Badge/Flag Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Burgos CF Burgos CF
Unión Adarve Badge/Flag Unión Adarve 1 - 3 Badge/Flag Ponferradina Ponferradina
Updating to Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.