Trending topics

Tercera

Table Tercera División 2019/2020

Table Group I

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 61 27 19 4 4
2 Badge/Flag Ourense CF Ourense CF 60 27 18 6 3
3 Badge/Flag Arosa SC Arosa SC 47 27 12 11 4
4 Badge/Flag CD Barco CD Barco 47 27 15 2 10
5 Badge/Flag CD Choco CD Choco 1 43 27 12 7 8
6 Badge/Flag Arzúa Arzúa 1 41 27 13 2 12
7 Badge/Flag Fabril Fabril 2 40 27 11 7 9
8 Badge/Flag Ourense Ourense 40 27 10 10 7
9 Badge/Flag CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro 4 35 27 7 14 6
10 Badge/Flag Estradense Estradense 1 35 27 10 5 12
11 Badge/Flag Polvorín Polvorín 2 35 27 10 5 12
12 Badge/Flag Silva Silva 35 27 9 8 10
13 Badge/Flag Bergantiños Bergantiños 2 34 27 9 7 11
14 Badge/Flag Racing Villalbés Racing Villalbés 4 34 27 9 7 11
15 1 32 27 8 8 11
16 Badge/Flag Alondras Alondras 2 32 27 8 8 11
17 Badge/Flag As Pontes As Pontes 28 27 7 7 13
18 23 27 6 5 16
19 Badge/Flag Pontellas Pontellas 20 27 4 8 15
20 Badge/Flag Paiosaco Paiosaco 17 27 2 11 14

Table Group II

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 62 28 17 11 0
2 Badge/Flag UD Llanera UD Llanera 1 59 28 18 5 5
3 Badge/Flag CD Covadonga CD Covadonga 1 57 28 16 9 3
4 1 56 28 16 8 4
5 1 55 28 16 7 5
6 Badge/Flag CD Llanes CD Llanes 48 28 14 6 8
7 Badge/Flag Urraca C.F Urraca C.F 43 28 12 7 9
8 Badge/Flag Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 39 28 10 9 9
9 Badge/Flag L´Entregu C.F L´Entregu C.F 3 34 28 10 4 14
10 Badge/Flag Condal Condal 32 28 7 11 10
11 Badge/Flag Praviano Praviano 2 32 28 8 8 12
12 Badge/Flag CD Mosconia CD Mosconia 2 31 28 7 10 11
13 Badge/Flag Navarro Navarro 2 31 28 8 7 13
14 Badge/Flag Lenense Lenense 1 29 28 6 11 11
15 Badge/Flag Unión Ceares Unión Ceares 27 28 6 9 13
16 3 25 28 4 13 11
17 Badge/Flag Vallobín Vallobín 1 25 28 5 10 13
18 Badge/Flag CD San Martín CD San Martín 1 24 28 4 12 12
19 Badge/Flag CD Colunga CD Colunga 1 23 28 5 8 15
20 Badge/Flag Siero Siero 20 28 3 11 14

Table Group III

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 65 28 20 5 3
2 60 28 18 6 4
3 Badge/Flag Racing B Racing B 57 28 18 3 7
4 54 28 16 6 6
5 Badge/Flag Cayón Cayón 51 28 14 9 5
6 Badge/Flag Escobedo Escobedo 49 28 14 7 7
7 Badge/Flag Bezana Bezana 47 28 14 5 9
8 Badge/Flag Barreda Barreda 44 28 13 5 10
9 Badge/Flag Barquereño Barquereño 36 28 9 9 10
10 Badge/Flag Cultural Guarnizo Cultural Guarnizo 35 28 11 2 15
11 Badge/Flag Siete Villas Siete Villas 34 28 8 10 10
12 Badge/Flag Torina Torina 34 28 9 7 12
13 Badge/Flag UD Sámano UD Sámano 1 33 28 10 3 15
14 Badge/Flag Selaya Selaya 1 32 28 9 5 14
15 Badge/Flag Textil Escudo Textil Escudo 3 27 28 8 3 17
16 Badge/Flag Solares Solares 1 26 28 6 8 14
17 Badge/Flag Ribamontan Mar Ribamontan Mar 1 25 28 6 7 15
18 Badge/Flag CD Vimenor CD Vimenor 1 25 28 6 7 15
19 Badge/Flag Atlético Albericia Atlético Albericia 2 25 28 6 7 15
20 Badge/Flag UD Cartes UD Cartes 21 28 5 6 17

Table Group IV

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 1 56 28 16 8 4
2 1 56 28 16 8 4
3 Badge/Flag CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 55 28 16 7 5
4 Badge/Flag Baskonia Baskonia 47 28 13 8 7
5 Badge/Flag JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro 1 46 28 13 7 8
6 1 45 28 13 6 9
7 Badge/Flag San Ignacio San Ignacio 39 28 9 12 7
8 Badge/Flag Pasaia KE Pasaia KE 2 39 28 10 9 9
9 Badge/Flag Santutxu Santutxu 1 39 28 9 12 7
10 Badge/Flag Balmaseda Balmaseda 1 37 28 9 10 9
11 Badge/Flag Sodupe Sodupe 1 36 28 9 9 10
12 Badge/Flag Santurtzi Santurtzi 1 36 28 8 12 8
13 Badge/Flag Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C 34 28 8 10 10
14 Badge/Flag Beasain Beasain 33 28 7 12 9
15 29 28 7 8 13
16 Badge/Flag Urdúliz Urdúliz 28 28 7 7 14
17 Badge/Flag Tolosa Tolosa 26 28 6 8 14
18 Badge/Flag SD Deusto SD Deusto 1 26 28 6 8 14
19 Badge/Flag Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 1 26 28 4 14 10
20 Badge/Flag Ariznabarra Ariznabarra 17 28 4 5 19

Table Group V

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 59 27 18 5 4
2 Badge/Flag Terrassa Terrassa 53 27 15 8 4
3 53 27 15 8 4
4 Badge/Flag CE Europa CE Europa 50 27 14 8 5
5 Badge/Flag CF Peralada CF Peralada 1 46 27 13 7 7
6 Badge/Flag Vilafranca FC Vilafranca FC 1 44 27 13 5 9
7 Badge/Flag Vilassar Mar Vilassar Mar 1 44 27 11 11 5
8 Badge/Flag Granollers Granollers 1 43 27 13 4 10
9 Badge/Flag Pobla Mafumet Pobla Mafumet 2 42 27 12 6 9
10 Badge/Flag Manresa Manresa 39 27 11 6 10
11 Badge/Flag Castelldefels Castelldefels 38 27 11 5 11
12 Badge/Flag Horta Horta 1 36 27 10 6 11
13 Badge/Flag Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola del Vallès FC 1 35 27 8 11 8
14 Badge/Flag Unió Esportiva Figueres Unió Esportiva Figueres 31 27 8 7 12
15 Badge/Flag San Cristóbal CP San Cristóbal CP 31 27 8 7 12
16 Badge/Flag Santfeliuenc FC Santfeliuenc FC 29 27 8 5 14
17 Badge/Flag Banyoles Banyoles 28 27 7 7 13
18 Badge/Flag Igualada Igualada 25 27 7 4 16
19 Badge/Flag Sants Sants 22 27 6 4 17
20 0 27 0 0 27

Table Group VI

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 65 28 19 8 1
2 Badge/Flag Alzira Alzira 54 28 15 9 4
3 Badge/Flag Atzeneta Atzeneta 1 50 28 15 5 8
4 Badge/Flag Villarreal C Villarreal C 1 48 28 13 9 6
5 Badge/Flag Intercity Sant Joan Intercity Sant Joan 2 48 28 13 9 6
6 1 40 28 10 10 8
7 Badge/Flag CF Recambios Colón CF Recambios Colón 1 40 28 11 7 10
8 2 40 28 11 7 10
9 2 39 28 10 9 9
10 1 39 28 10 9 9
11 Badge/Flag CD Roda CD Roda 1 38 28 10 8 10
12 Badge/Flag Jove Español Jove Español 38 28 10 8 10
13 Badge/Flag Crevillente Crevillente 34 28 8 10 10
14 Badge/Flag Hércules B Hércules B 1 32 28 8 8 12
15 Badge/Flag Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 1 30 28 7 9 12
16 Badge/Flag Vilamarxant Vilamarxant 1 29 28 8 5 15
17 Badge/Flag Paterna CF Paterna CF 1 29 28 6 11 11
18 Badge/Flag Acero Acero 1 26 28 6 8 14
19 Badge/Flag Silla FC Silla FC 1 25 28 5 10 13
20 Badge/Flag Benigànim Benigànim 16 28 5 1 22

Table Group VII

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 53 28 16 5 7
2 1 47 28 14 5 9
3 Badge/Flag Alcorcón B Alcorcón B 1 47 28 12 11 5
4 Badge/Flag Alcalá Alcalá 1 45 28 13 6 9
5 1 43 28 12 7 9
6 Badge/Flag Leganés B Leganés B 42 28 11 9 8
7 Badge/Flag Móstoles Móstoles 42 28 12 6 10
8 Badge/Flag Pozuelo de Alarcón Pozuelo de Alarcón 3 40 28 11 7 10
9 Badge/Flag Rayo B Rayo B 39 28 10 9 9
10 Badge/Flag Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC 2 39 28 11 9 8
11 Badge/Flag Santa Ana Santa Ana 1 38 28 11 5 12
12 Badge/Flag Carabanchel Carabanchel 36 28 9 9 10
13 Badge/Flag At. Pinto At. Pinto 4 35 28 8 11 9
14 Badge/Flag Torrejón Torrejón 35 28 9 8 11
15 Badge/Flag CD El Álamo CD El Álamo 2 34 28 9 7 12
16 Badge/Flag Moratalaz Moratalaz 1 34 28 8 10 10
17 Badge/Flag San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares 1 33 28 8 9 11
18 Badge/Flag Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport 2 33 28 8 9 11
19 Badge/Flag Parla Parla 22 28 4 10 14
20 Badge/Flag Villaverde Boetticher Villaverde Boetticher 19 28 3 10 15

Table Group VIII

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 73 28 23 4 1
2 70 29 23 1 5
3 1 59 28 18 5 5
4 Badge/Flag Numancia B Numancia B 1 57 28 17 6 5
5 Badge/Flag Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 55 29 16 7 6
6 Badge/Flag Cristo Atletico Cristo Atletico 51 28 15 6 7
7 50 28 15 5 8
8 Badge/Flag Real Ávila Real Ávila 44 28 13 5 10
9 Badge/Flag Salamanca CF UDS B Salamanca CF UDS B 42 29 12 6 11
10 Badge/Flag Almazán Almazán 38 29 10 8 11
11 Badge/Flag Real Burgos CF Real Burgos CF 2 36 29 10 6 13
12 Badge/Flag Júpiter Júpiter 1 35 29 10 5 14
13 Badge/Flag Estructuras Tino Estructuras Tino 1 34 29 10 4 15
14 Badge/Flag Becerril Becerril 1 32 28 9 5 14
15 Badge/Flag Santa Marta Santa Marta 1 32 29 8 8 13
16 Badge/Flag La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino 30 29 9 3 17
17 Badge/Flag Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas 25 28 5 10 13
18 Badge/Flag La Bañeza La Bañeza 21 29 5 6 18
19 Badge/Flag Mirandés B Mirandés B 1 20 29 3 11 15
20 Badge/Flag Atlético Bembibre Atlético Bembibre 1 19 28 4 7 17
21 Badge/Flag La Granja La Granja 16 29 4 4 21

Table Group IX

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 75 29 24 3 2
2 Badge/Flag CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 57 29 17 6 6
3 Badge/Flag CF Motril CF Motril 56 29 16 8 5
4 56 29 17 5 7
5 Badge/Flag Almería B Almería B 53 29 15 8 6
6 Badge/Flag UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 50 29 14 8 7
7 49 29 14 7 8
8 48 29 13 9 7
9 Badge/Flag Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 39 29 11 6 12
10 Badge/Flag Loja Loja 2 37 29 9 10 10
11 Badge/Flag Huétor Tájar Huétor Tájar 1 35 29 9 8 12
12 1 35 29 7 14 8
13 Badge/Flag Torreperogil Torreperogil 34 29 8 10 11
14 Badge/Flag Maracena Maracena 30 29 6 12 11
15 Badge/Flag Pol. Almería Pol. Almería 29 29 6 11 12
16 Badge/Flag Vélez CF Vélez CF 28 29 8 4 17
17 Badge/Flag CD Huétor Vega CD Huétor Vega 27 29 7 6 16
18 Badge/Flag CD Melilla CD Melilla 23 29 5 8 16
19 Badge/Flag Atlético Porcuna Atlético Porcuna 20 29 5 5 19
20 Badge/Flag Alhaurín de la Torre Alhaurín de la Torre 13 29 3 4 22

Table Group X

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 Badge/Flag Betis B Betis B 59 29 18 5 6
2 Badge/Flag Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo 55 29 17 4 8
3 Badge/Flag CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena 55 29 16 7 6
4 Badge/Flag CD Utrera CD Utrera 52 29 15 7 7
5 51 29 14 9 6
6 Badge/Flag Atlético Antoniano Atlético Antoniano 51 29 14 9 6
7 Badge/Flag Sevilla C Sevilla C 1 51 29 14 9 6
8 Badge/Flag Puente Genil Puente Genil 1 50 29 14 8 7
9 Badge/Flag CD Rota CD Rota 1 43 29 12 7 10
10 Badge/Flag Coria Coria 1 42 29 11 9 9
11 1 40 29 11 7 11
12 Badge/Flag Conil Conil 1 40 29 10 10 9
13 Badge/Flag UB Lebrijana UB Lebrijana 1 34 29 8 10 11
14 Badge/Flag CD Gerena CD Gerena 2 33 29 9 6 14
15 2 31 29 8 7 14
16 Badge/Flag Los Barrios Los Barrios 1 30 29 5 15 9
17 29 29 9 5 15
18 Badge/Flag Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 26 29 7 5 17
19 Badge/Flag Córdoba B Córdoba B 23 29 6 5 18
20 0 29 0 0 29

Table Group XI

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 63 23 20 3 0
2 Badge/Flag Ibiza-Pitiusas Ibiza-Pitiusas 52 23 15 7 1
3 Badge/Flag Mallorca B Mallorca B 51 23 15 6 2
4 48 23 15 3 5
5 Badge/Flag Felanitx Felanitx 45 23 13 6 4
6 Badge/Flag Platges de Calviá Platges de Calviá 40 23 11 7 5
7 Badge/Flag Andratx Andratx 38 23 12 2 9
8 Badge/Flag Constància Constància 35 23 11 2 10
9 Badge/Flag Sant Rafael Sant Rafael 32 23 8 8 7
10 Badge/Flag Binisalem Binisalem 30 23 8 6 9
11 Badge/Flag Ferriolense Ferriolense 30 23 9 3 11
12 Badge/Flag Sóller Sóller 26 23 8 2 13
13 Badge/Flag Santanyi Santanyi 25 23 6 7 10
14 Badge/Flag Llosetense Llosetense 23 22 5 8 9
15 Badge/Flag Manacor Manacor 21 23 6 3 14
16 Badge/Flag Alcudia Alcudia 21 22 5 6 11
17 Badge/Flag Portmany Portmany 16 23 4 4 15
18 Badge/Flag Collerense Collerense 16 23 4 4 15
19 Badge/Flag CF Santa Catalina Atco. CF Santa Catalina Atco. 15 23 4 3 16
20 Badge/Flag CE Esporles CE Esporles 11 23 1 8 14

Table Group XII

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 Badge/Flag Tenisca Tenisca 1 54 28 16 6 6
2 Badge/Flag Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 1 53 28 15 8 5
3 Badge/Flag CD Marino CD Marino 2 53 27 16 5 6
4 Badge/Flag UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 52 27 16 4 7
5 Badge/Flag Atlético Paso Atlético Paso 49 27 13 10 4
6 Badge/Flag Tenerife B Tenerife B 45 27 13 6 8
7 Badge/Flag CD Vera CD Vera 2 43 28 12 7 9
8 Badge/Flag Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal 41 28 10 11 7
9 Badge/Flag Pan Pulido SM Pan Pulido SM 2 41 28 13 2 13
10 Badge/Flag Unión Viera Unión Viera 39 28 11 6 11
11 Badge/Flag CD Unión Puerto CD Unión Puerto 2 35 27 9 8 10
12 2 34 27 9 7 11
13 Badge/Flag CD Santa Úrsula CD Santa Úrsula 2 34 28 8 10 10
14 Badge/Flag Las Palmas C Las Palmas C 2 32 28 8 8 12
15 Badge/Flag Lanzarote Lanzarote 31 27 5 16 6
16 Badge/Flag Atlético Tacoronte Atlético Tacoronte 30 27 8 6 13
17 Badge/Flag Atlético Unión Güímar Atlético Unión Güímar 1 25 28 6 7 15
18 Badge/Flag Ibarra Ibarra 1 25 28 7 4 17
19 Badge/Flag CD Buzanada CD Buzanada 21 27 5 6 16
20 16 27 3 7 17

Table Group XIII

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 60 28 18 6 4
2 Badge/Flag Atlético Pulpileño Atlético Pulpileño 57 28 17 6 5
3 Badge/Flag Mar Menor Mar Menor 1 56 28 16 8 4
4 Badge/Flag Murcia B Murcia B 1 54 28 16 6 6
5 Badge/Flag Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC 54 28 16 6 6
6 Badge/Flag UCAM B Sangonera UCAM B Sangonera 47 28 13 8 7
7 46 28 12 10 6
8 Badge/Flag Minerva Minerva 42 28 10 12 6
9 Badge/Flag Muleño CF Muleño CF 40 28 11 7 10
10 Badge/Flag UD Los Garres UD Los Garres 35 28 9 8 11
11 Badge/Flag Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera 1 33 28 8 9 11
12 Badge/Flag EDMF Churra-Gesa EDMF Churra-Gesa 1 33 28 8 9 11
13 Badge/Flag FC Cartagena B FC Cartagena B 2 33 28 7 12 9
14 Badge/Flag El Palmar El Palmar 31 28 9 4 15
15 Badge/Flag Huercal-Overa Huercal-Overa 30 28 7 9 12
16 Badge/Flag Águilas FC Águilas FC 27 28 6 9 13
17 26 28 6 8 14
18 Badge/Flag Olímpico Totana Olímpico Totana 24 28 6 6 16
19 Badge/Flag C. de Murcia C. de Murcia 19 28 4 7 17
20 Badge/Flag Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 15 28 3 6 19

Table Group XIV

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 66 28 21 3 4
2 Badge/Flag CD Coria CD Coria 65 28 21 2 5
3 62 27 19 5 3
4 Badge/Flag Extremadura B Extremadura B 1 52 28 15 7 6
5 Badge/Flag Moralo Moralo 1 52 28 15 7 6
6 Badge/Flag Jerez Cab. Jerez Cab. 44 28 13 5 10
7 Badge/Flag CF Trujillo CF Trujillo 43 28 13 4 11
8 Badge/Flag Arroyo Arroyo 2 42 28 13 3 12
9 Badge/Flag E.M.D. Aceuchal E.M.D. Aceuchal 1 41 27 12 5 10
10 Badge/Flag CD Diocesano CD Diocesano 2 40 28 11 7 10
11 Badge/Flag CD Azuaga CD Azuaga 2 39 28 11 6 11
12 Badge/Flag Olivenza FC Olivenza FC 1 37 28 11 4 13
13 Badge/Flag UP Plasencia UP Plasencia 1 35 28 10 5 13
14 Badge/Flag CD Calamonte CD Calamonte 1 34 28 9 7 12
15 Badge/Flag Montijo Montijo 1 31 28 9 4 15
16 Badge/Flag Miajadas Miajadas 1 30 28 9 3 16
17 Badge/Flag Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 2 29 28 8 5 15
18 Badge/Flag Llerenense Llerenense 23 28 5 8 15
19 Badge/Flag Valverdeño Valverdeño 15 28 3 6 19
20 Badge/Flag CP Valdivia CP Valdivia 7 28 1 4 23

Table Group XV

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 58 27 18 4 5
2 55 27 16 7 4
3 Badge/Flag Beti Kozkor K. E. Beti Kozkor K. E. 52 27 14 10 3
4 Badge/Flag Pamplona Pamplona 50 27 14 8 5
5 Badge/Flag Huarte Huarte 47 27 12 11 4
6 45 27 12 9 6
7 44 27 12 8 7
8 Badge/Flag UDC Txantrea UDC Txantrea 41 27 10 11 6
9 Badge/Flag Burladés Burladés 37 27 9 10 8
10 Badge/Flag Beti Onak Beti Onak 35 27 9 8 10
11 Badge/Flag Valle de Egües Valle de Egües 35 27 9 8 10
12 Badge/Flag CD Corellano CD Corellano 32 27 9 5 13
13 Badge/Flag Cortes Cortes 32 27 7 11 9
14 Badge/Flag Murchante Murchante 31 27 7 10 10
15 Badge/Flag Lourdes Lourdes 30 27 8 6 13
16 Badge/Flag Ardoi Ardoi 30 27 9 3 15
17 Badge/Flag Peña Azagresa Peña Azagresa 25 27 6 7 14
18 Badge/Flag Subiza Subiza 24 27 6 6 15
19 Badge/Flag CD Baztán CD Baztán 19 27 5 4 18
20 Badge/Flag Fontellas Fontellas 13 27 3 4 20

Table Group XVI

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 Badge/Flag SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 70 28 22 4 2
2 70 28 23 1 4
3 Badge/Flag Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF 61 28 19 4 5
4 Badge/Flag Arnedo Arnedo 60 28 18 6 4
5 Badge/Flag UD Logroñés B UD Logroñés B 1 56 28 17 5 6
6 Badge/Flag CD Anguiano CD Anguiano 1 55 28 17 4 7
7 Badge/Flag Náxara Náxara 52 28 16 4 8
8 Badge/Flag SD Oyonesa SD Oyonesa 46 28 13 7 8
9 Badge/Flag Calahorra B Calahorra B 46 28 14 4 10
10 Badge/Flag Alfaro Alfaro 40 28 12 4 12
11 Badge/Flag River Ebro River Ebro 1 33 28 8 9 11
12 Badge/Flag Berceo Berceo 1 33 28 9 6 13
13 Badge/Flag Pradejón Pradejón 27 28 7 6 15
14 Badge/Flag Vianés Vianés 27 28 6 9 13
15 Badge/Flag Alberite Alberite 26 28 7 5 16
16 Badge/Flag Comillas CF Comillas CF 24 28 5 9 14
17 Badge/Flag Calasancio Calasancio 22 28 6 4 18
18 Badge/Flag La Calzada La Calzada 19 28 5 4 19
19 Badge/Flag Yagüe Yagüe 16 28 4 4 20
20 Badge/Flag Villegas Villegas 7 28 2 1 25

Table Group XVII

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 65 28 20 5 3
2 63 29 18 9 2
3 Badge/Flag CD Brea CD Brea 54 29 16 6 7
4 Badge/Flag Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 51 28 14 9 5
5 Badge/Flag Cuarte Industrial Cuarte Industrial 50 28 14 8 6
6 Badge/Flag San Juan AD San Juan AD 46 28 13 7 8
7 Badge/Flag SD Borja SD Borja 45 28 12 9 7
8 Badge/Flag CF Illueca CF Illueca 43 28 10 13 5
9 43 29 12 7 10
10 Badge/Flag Binéfar Binéfar 41 29 10 11 8
11 Badge/Flag Barbastro Barbastro 39 29 10 9 10
12 Badge/Flag Fraga Fraga 37 29 9 10 10
13 Badge/Flag Utebo Utebo 32 29 8 8 13
14 Badge/Flag Atlético Monzón Atlético Monzón 32 29 8 8 13
15 Badge/Flag Robres Robres 28 29 7 7 15
16 Badge/Flag Tamarite Tamarite 28 29 7 7 15
17 Badge/Flag Calamocha CF Calamocha CF 27 28 7 6 15
18 Badge/Flag CD Belchite 97 CD Belchite 97 26 29 5 11 13
19 Badge/Flag Villanueva CF Villanueva CF 24 29 5 9 15
20 Badge/Flag Valdefierro Valdefierro 22 28 6 4 18
21 Badge/Flag Almudévar Almudévar 19 28 4 7 17

Table Group XVIII

Table

Team

Pts P W D L
1 61 28 17 10 1
2 Badge/Flag Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey 54 28 15 9 4
3 1 49 28 13 10 5
4 1 48 27 14 6 7
5 Badge/Flag Atlético Ibañes Atlético Ibañes 2 47 27 12 11 4
6 Badge/Flag CS Puertollano CS Puertollano 1 46 28 13 7 8
7 1 46 27 13 7 7
8 Badge/Flag Tarancón Tarancón 42 28 12 6 10
9 Badge/Flag Albacete B Albacete B 1 40 28 11 7 10
10 Badge/Flag La Solana La Solana 1 39 28 10 9 9
11 Badge/Flag Torrijos Torrijos 37 28 10 7 11
12 Badge/Flag Azuqueca Azuqueca 33 28 9 6 13
13 Badge/Flag CD Villacañas CD Villacañas 2 31 28 8 7 13
14 Badge/Flag CD Manchego Ciudad Real CD Manchego Ciudad Real 1 31 28 8 7 13
15 Badge/Flag La Roda La Roda 1 29 28 6 11 11
16 Badge/Flag Almagro CF Almagro CF 27 28 7 6 15
17 Badge/Flag Illescas Illescas 27 28 7 6 15
18 Badge/Flag CD Pedroñeras CD Pedroñeras 26 28 6 8 14
19 Badge/Flag Madridejos Madridejos 1 23 28 6 5 17
20 Badge/Flag Almansa Almansa 1 22 27 5 7 15
Updating to Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.