RIO 2016Medals by countries
  • 3
    Badge/Flag China
    China 70
Medal Competitor Sport Competition Mod.
oro China Volleyball Volleyball WomenWomen
oro Wang Zhen Athletics 20 km walk MenMen
oro Hong Liu Athletics 20 km walk WomenWomen
oro China Badminton Badminton MenMen
oro China Badminton Badminton Men's DoublesMen's Doubles
oro China Cycling Track Team Sprint WomenWomen
oro Qingquan Long Weightlifting 56 kg MenMen
oro Zhiyong Shi Weightlifting 69 kg MenMen
oro Yanmei Xiang Weightlifting 69 kg WomenWomen
oro Wei Deng Weightlifting 63 kg WomenWomen
oro Meng Suping Weightlifting +75 kg WomenWomen
oro Yang Sun Swimming 200 m freestyle MenMen
oro Yuan Cao Diving 3m springboard MenMen
oro Tingmao Shi Diving 3m springboard WomenWomen
oro Shi / Wu Diving Synchronised 3m springboard WomenWomen
oro Aisen Chen Diving 10m platform MenMen
oro Qian Ren Diving 10m platform WomenWomen
oro Aisen Chen / Yue Lin Diving Synchronised 10m platform MenMen
oro Rulin Chen / Huixia Lui Diving Synchronised 10m platform WomenWomen
oro Shuai Zhao Taekwondo - 58 kg MenMen
oro Shuyin Zheng Taekwondo - 80 kg WomenWomen
oro Long Ma Table Tennis Individual MenMen
oro Ding Ning Table Tennis Individual WomenWomen
oro China Table Tennis Team MenMen
oro China Table Tennis Team WomenWomen
oro Mengxue Zhang Shooting 10m air pistol WomenWomen
plata Zelin Cai Athletics 20 km walk MenMen
plata Wenxiu Zhang Athletics Hammer WomenWomen
plata Junhua Yin Boxing LightWeight (60kg) WomenWomen
plata China Fencing Team épée WomenWomen
plata Dong Dong Trampoline Gymnastics Individual MenMen
plata Lü Xiaojun Weightlifting 77 kg MenMen
plata Tian Tao Weightlifting 85 kg MenMen
plata Jiayu Xu Swimming 100 m backstroke MenMen
plata Yang Sun Swimming 400 m freestyle MenMen
plata China Synchronised Swimming Duet WomenWomen
plata China Synchronised Swimming Teams WomenWomen
plata Zi He Diving 3m springboard WomenWomen
plata Yajie Si Diving 10m platform WomenWomen
plata Jike Zhang Table Tennis Individual MenMen
plata Li Xiaoxia Table Tennis Individual WomenWomen
plata Li Du Shooting 10m air rifle WomenWomen
plata Binbin Zhang Shooting 50m rifle 3 positions WomenWomen
plata Peina Chen Sailing RS-X WomenWomen
bronce Xiuzhi Lu Athletics 20 km walk WomenWomen
bronce Bin Dong Athletics Triple jump MenMen
bronce Shanshan Feng Golf Golf WomenWomen
bronce China Badminton Badminton MixedMixed
bronce Jianguan Hu Boxing Flyweight (52kg) MenMen
bronce Qian Li Boxing Middleweight (75kg) WomenWomen
bronce Cancan Ren Boxing - 65Kg WomenWomen
bronce Yiwen Sun Fencing Individual épée WomenWomen
bronce China Artistic Gymnastics Team competition MenMen
bronce China Artistic Gymnastics Team competition WomenWomen
bronce Lei Gao Trampoline Gymnastics Individual MenMen
bronce Dan Li Trampoline Gymnastics Individual WomenWomen
bronce Xunzhao Cheng Judo - 81 Kg MenMen
bronce Song Yu Judo - 100 Kg WomenWomen
bronce Yanan Sun Wrestling Flyweight (51kg) WomenWomen
bronce Fengliu Zhang Wrestling K-2 500 m WomenWomen
bronce Yuanhui Fu Swimming 100 m backstroke WomenWomen
bronce Jinglin Shi Swimming 200 m breaststroke WomenWomen
bronce Shun Wang Swimming 200 m medley MenMen
bronce China Rowing Lightweight Doble sculls WomenWomen
bronce Jingli Duan Rowing Skiff WomenWomen
bronce Yuan Cao / Kai Qin Diving Synchronised 3m springboard MenMen
bronce Wei Pang Shooting 10m air pistol MenMen
bronce Siling Yi Shooting 10m air rifle WomenWomen
bronce Yuehong Li Shooting 25m rapid fire pistol MenMen
bronce Li Du Shooting 50m rifle 3 positions WomenWomen

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.