Beijing 2022

MEDAL COUNT PER COUNTRY
  • 2
    Badge/Flag China
    China 88
Medal Participant Sport Competition Mod.
Gold Shiying Liu Athletics Javelin Women Women
Gold Lijiao Gong Athletics Shot putt Women Women
Gold Chen Yufei Badminton Badminton Women Women
Gold CHN Badminton Badminton Mixed Mixed
Gold S. Bao/S. Zhong Cycling Track Team Sprint Women Women
Gold Yiwen Sun Fencing Individual épée Women Women
Gold Jingyuan Zou Artistic Gymnastics Parallel Bars Men Men
Gold Yang Liu Artistic Gymnastics Rings Men Men
Gold Chenchen Guan Artistic Gymnastics Balance beam Women Women
Gold Xueying Zhu Trampoline Gymnastics Individual Women Women
Gold Fabin Li Weightlifting 61 kg Men Men
Gold Lijun Chen Weightlifting 67 kg Men Men
Gold Zhiyong Shi Weightlifting 73 kg Men Men
Gold Xiaojun Lyu Weightlifting 81 kg Men Men
Gold Zhihui Hou Weightlifting 49 kg Women Women
Gold Zhouyu Wang Weightlifting 87 kg Women Women
Gold Wenwen Li Weightlifting +87 kg Women Women
Gold Shun Wang Swimming 200 m Medley Men Men
Gold Yufei Zhang Swimming 200 m Butterfly Women Women
Gold China Swimming 4x200 m Freestyle Women Women
Gold S. Xu/S. Sun Canoe Sprint C2 500 m Women Women
Gold China Rowing Quadruple sculls Women Women
Gold Yuan Cao Diving 10m platform Men Men
Gold Siyi Xie Diving 3m springboard Men Men
Gold Z. Wang/Z. Xie Diving Synchronised 3m springboard Men Men
Gold Hongchan Quan Diving 10m platform Women Women
Gold Tingmao Shi Diving 3m springboard Women Women
Gold Y. Chen/Y. Zhang Diving Synchronised 10m platform Women Women
Gold T. Shi/T. Wang Diving Synchronised 3m springboard Women Women
Gold Long Ma Table Tennis Individual Men Men
Gold China Table Tennis Teams Men Men
Gold Meng Chen Table Tennis Individual Women Women
Gold China Table Tennis Teams Women Women
Gold Changhong Zhang Shooting 50m rifle 3 positions Men Men
Gold Qian Yang Shooting 10m air rifle Women Women
Gold R. Jiang/R. Pang Shooting 10m pistol teams Mixed Mixed
Gold Q. Yang/Q. Yang Shooting 10m air pistol teams Mixed Mixed
Gold Yunxiu Lu Sailing RS:X Women Women
Silver Yaming Zhu Athletics Triple jump Men Men
Silver Zheng Wang Athletics Hammer Women Women
Silver Chen Long Badminton Badminton Men Men
Silver CHN Badminton Badminton Mixed Mixed
Silver CHN Badminton Badminton Men's Doubles Men's Doubles
Silver CHN Badminton Badminton Women's Doubles Women's Doubles
Silver Hong Gu Boxing Welter (64-69kg) Women Women
Silver Qian Li Boxing Middleweight (69-75kg) Women Women
Silver Hao You Artistic Gymnastics Rings Men Men
Silver XIAO Ruoteng Artistic Gymnastics Individual Men Men
Silver Xijing Tang Artistic Gymnastics Balance beam Women Women
Silver Dong Dong Trampoline Gymnastics Individual Men Men
Silver Lingling Liu Trampoline Gymnastics Individual Women Women
Silver Qiuyun Liao Weightlifting 55 kg Women Women
Silver Qianyu Pang Wrestling 53 kg Women Women
Silver Yanan Sun Wrestling 50 kg Women Women
Silver Yufei Zhang Swimming 100 m Butterfly Women Women
Silver China Swimming 4x100 m Medley Mixed Mixed
Silver X. Huang/X. Sun Synchronised Swimming Dual Women Women
Silver China Synchronised Swimming Teams Women Women
Silver Hao Liu Canoe Sprint C1 1000 m Men Men
Silver China Canoe Sprint C2 1000 m Men Men
Silver Jian Yang Diving 10m platform Men Men
Silver Zongyuan Wang Diving 3m springboard Men Men
Silver Y. Cao/Y. Chen Diving Synchronised 10m platform Men Men
Silver Yuxi Chen Diving 10m platform Women Women
Silver Han Wang Diving 3m springboard Women Women
Silver Zhendong Fan Table Tennis Individual Men Men
Silver Yingsha Sun Table Tennis Individual Women Women
Silver China Table Tennis Teams Mixed Mixed
Silver Lihao Sheng Shooting 10m air rifle Men Men
Silver Xiaoyan Yin Karate Kumite -61kg Women Women
Bronze Hong Liu Athletics 20 km walk Women Women
Bronze Ruoteng Xiao Artistic Gymnastics Floor exercise Men Men
Bronze China Artistic Gymnastics Teams Men Men
Bronze Sailike Walihan Wrestling 60 kg Men Men
Bronze Qian Zhou Wrestling 76 kg Women Women
Bronze Bingjie Li Swimming 400 m Freestyle Women Women
Bronze Z. Liu/Z. Zhang Rowing Doble sculls Men Men
Bronze China Rowing Eight(8+) Women Women
Bronze Shuai Zhao Taekwondo -68 kg Men Men
Bronze Wei Pang Shooting 10m air pistol Men Men
Bronze Haoran Yang Shooting 10m air rifle Men Men
Bronze Yuehong Li Shooting 25m rapid fire pistol Men Men
Bronze Ranxin Jiang Shooting 10m air pistol Women Women
Bronze Jiaruixuan Xiao Shooting 25m pistol Women Women
Bronze Meng Wei Shooting Skeet Women Women
Bronze Kun Bi Sailing RS:X Men Men
Bronze CHN Basketball 3x3 Basketball 3x3 Women Women
Bronze Li Gong Karate Kumite +61kg Women Women

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.