Show filters
100 m MenMen
Serie 1
100 m Men
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Macedonia Riste Pandev 10.72 q
2 Badge/Flag Indonesia Sudirman Hadi 10.77 q
3 Mohammed Abukhousa 10.82
4 Badge/Flag Guinea-Bissau Holder da Silva 10.97
5 Badge/Flag Gabon Wilfried Bingangoye 11.03
6 Badge/Flag Guinea Mohamed Lamine Dansoko 11.05
7 Badge/Flag Afghanistan Abdul Wahab Zahiri 11.56
8 Badge/Flag Marshall Islands Richson Simeon 11.81
Serie 2
100 m Men
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Maldives Hassan Saaid 10.43 q
2 Badge/Flag Tonga Siueni Filimone 10.76 q
3 Badge/Flag Malta Luke Bezzina 11.04
4 Badge/Flag Bangladesh Masbah Ahmmed 11.34
5 Badge/Flag American Samoa Isaac Silafau 11.51
6 Badge/Flag Kiribati John Ruuka 11.65
7 Badge/Flag Angola Hermenegildo Leite 11.65
Serie 3
100 m Men
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Palau Rodman Teltull 10.53 q
2 Badge/Flag Singapore Jin Wei Timothee Yap 10.84 q
3 Badge/Flag Brunei Md Fakhri Ismail 10.92
4 Badge/Flag Sierra Leone Ismail Kamara 10.95
5 Badge/Flag Micronesia Kapririel Kitson 11.42
6 Badge/Flag Mauritania Jidou El Moctar 11.44
7 Badge/Flag Tuvalu Etimoni Timuani 11.81
1st Round
Serie 1
100 m Men 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 17:00
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Bahrain Kemarley Brown 10.13
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Chijindu Ujah 10.13
3 Badge/Flag United States Marvin Bracy 10.16
4 Badge/Flag Nigeria Seye Ogunlewe 10.26
5 Badge/Flag Qatar Femi Ogunode 10.28
6 Badge/Flag Ghana Sean Safo-Antwi 10.43
7 Badge/Flag Iran Reza Ghasemi 10.47
8 Badge/Flag Bahamas Adrian Griffith 10.53
9 Badge/Flag Brunei Md Fakhri Ismail 10.95
Serie 2
100 m Men 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 17:00
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag United States Justin Gatlin 10.01
2 Badge/Flag Antigua and Barbada Daniel Bailey 10.20
3 Rondel Sorrillo 10.23
4 Badge/Flag Zambia Gerald Phiri 10.27
5 Badge/Flag Germany Lucas Jakubczyk 10.29
6 Badge/Flag Nigeria Ogho-Oghene Egwero 10.37
7 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Hua Wilfried Koffi 10.37
8 Badge/Flag Palau Rodman Teltull 10.64
9 Badge/Flag Macedonia Riste Pandev 10.71
Serie 3
100 m Men 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 17:00
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag China Zhenye Xie 10.08
2 Badge/Flag Jamaica Nickel Ashmeade 10.13
3 Badge/Flag Iran Hassan Taftian 10.17
4 Badge/Flag S. Kitts and Nevis Kim Collins 10.18
5 Badge/Flag South Africa Abdullah Abkar Mohammed 10.26
6 Badge/Flag Morocco Aziz Ouhadi 10.34
7 Badge/Flag Cayman Islands Kemar Hyman 10.34
8 Badge/Flag Haiti Darrell Wesh 10.39
Serie 4
100 m Men 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 17:00
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Canada Andre De Grasse 10.04
2 Badge/Flag Japan Aska Cambridge 10.13
3 Badge/Flag China Bingtian Su 10.17
4 Badge/Flag France Jimmy Vicaut 10.19
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands Churandy Martina 10.22
6 Badge/Flag Liberia Emmanuel Matadi 10.31
7 Badge/Flag Germany Julian Reus 10.34
8 Badge/Flag Bahamas Jamial Rolle 10.68
9 Badge/Flag Indonesia Sudirman Hadi 10.7
Serie 5
100 m Men 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 17:00
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Ben Youssef Meite 10.03
2 Badge/Flag United States Trayvon Bromell 10.13
3 Badge/Flag France Christophe Lemaitre 10.16
4 Badge/Flag Antigua and Barbada Cejhae Greene 10.20
5 Keston Bledman 10.20
6 Badge/Flag Canada Akeem Haynes 10.22
7 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Gabriel Mvumvure 10.28
8 Badge/Flag Maldives Hassan Saaid 10.47
9 Badge/Flag Tonga Siueni Filimone DNF
Serie 6
100 m Men 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 17:00
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Jamaica Yohan Blake 10.11
2 Badge/Flag Turkey Jak Ali Harvey 10.14
3 Badge/Flag Oman Barakat Mubarak Al-Harthi 10.22
4 Badge/Flag Lesotho Mosito Lehata 10.25
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom James Ellington 10.29
6 Badge/Flag South Africa Henricho Bruintjies 10.33
7 Badge/Flag China Peimeng Zhang 10.36
8 Badge/Flag S. Kitts and Nevis Antoine Adams 10.39
Serie 7
100 m Men 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 17:00
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Jamaica Usain Bolt 10.07
2 Badge/Flag Bahrain Andrew Fisher 10.12
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom James Dasaolu 10.18
4 Badge/Flag Japan Yoshihide Kiryu 10.23
5 Badge/Flag Bahamas Shavez Hart 10.28
6 Richard Thompson 10.29
7 Badge/Flag Saint Lucia Jahvid Best 10.39
8 Badge/Flag Suriname Jurgen Themen 10.47
9 Badge/Flag Singapore Jin Wei Timothee Yap 10.79
Serie 8
100 m Men 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 17:00
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag South Africa Akani Simbine 10.14
2 Badge/Flag Japan Ryota Yamagata 10.20
3 Badge/Flag Canada Aaron Brown 10.24
4 Badge/Flag Barbados Ramon Gittens 10.25
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands Solomon Bockarie 10.36
6 Badge/Flag Brazil Vitor Hugo dos Santos 10.36
7 Badge/Flag North Korea Kukyoung Kim 10.37
8 Badge/Flag S. Kitts and Nevis Brijesh Lawrence 10.55
9 Mohammed Abukhousa 11.89
Semi-final
Serie 1
100 m Men Semi-final
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 02:00
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag France Jimmy Vicaut 9.95 Q
2 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Ben Youssef Meite 9.97 Q
3 Badge/Flag South Africa Akani Simbine 9.98 q
4 Badge/Flag Turkey Jak Ali Harvey 10.03
5 Badge/Flag Jamaica Nickel Ashmeade 10.05
6 Badge/Flag United States Marvin Bracy 10.08
7 Badge/Flag China Zhenye Xie 10.11
8 Badge/Flag Iran Hassan Taftian 10.23
Serie 2
100 m Men Semi-final
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 02:00
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Jamaica Usain Bolt 9.86 Q
2 Badge/Flag Canada Andre De Grasse 9.92 Q
3 Badge/Flag United States Trayvon Bromell 10.01 q
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Chijindu Ujah 10.01
5 Badge/Flag Japan Ryota Yamagata 10.05
6 Badge/Flag S. Kitts and Nevis Kim Collins 10.12
7 Badge/Flag Antigua and Barbada Cejhae Greene 10.13
8 Badge/Flag Bahrain Andrew Fisher NM
Serie 3
100 m Men Semi-final
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 02:00
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag United States Justin Gatlin 9.94 Q
2 Badge/Flag Jamaica Yohan Blake 10.01 Q
3 Badge/Flag France Christophe Lemaitre 10.07 q
4 Badge/Flag China Bingtian Su 10.08
5 Badge/Flag Bahrain Kemarley Brown 10.13
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom James Dasaolu 10.16
7 Badge/Flag Japan Aska Cambridge 10.17
8 Badge/Flag Antigua and Barbada Daniel Bailey DNS
Final
Serie 1
100 m Men Final
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 03:25
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Jamaica Usain Bolt 9:81 s
2 Badge/Flag United States Justin Gatlin 9:89 s
3 Badge/Flag Canada Andre De Grasse 9:91 s
4 Badge/Flag Jamaica Yohan Blake 9:93 s
5 Badge/Flag South Africa Akani Simbine 9:94 s
6 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Ben Youssef Meité 9:96 s
7 Badge/Flag France Jimmy Vicaut 10:04 s
8 Badge/Flag United States Trayvon Bromell 10:06 s
100 m WomenWomen
Serie 1
100 m Women
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 16:55
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Sierra Leone Hafsatu Kamara 12.24 Q
2 Badge/Flag Fiji Sisila Seavula 12.34 Q
3 Badge/Flag Guam Regine Tugade 12.52
4 Badge/Flag Guinea Makoura Keita 12.66
5 Badge/Flag Bangladesh Shirin Akter 12.99
6 Badge/Flag Marshall Islands Mariana Cress 13.20
7 Badge/Flag Angola Liliana Neto 13.58
8 Badge/Flag Afghanistan Kamia Yousufi 14.02
Serie 2
100 m Women
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 16:55
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Suriname Sunayna Wahi 12.09 Q
2 Badge/Flag Cook Islands Patricia Taea 12.30 Q
3 Badge/Flag Oman Mazoon Al-Alawi 12.30 q
4 Badge/Flag Cape Verde Lidiane Lopes 12.38
5 Badge/Flag Swaziland Phumlile Ndzinisa 12.49
6 Badge/Flag Tonga Taina Halasima 12.80
7 Badge/Flag Laos Laenly Phoutthavong 12.82
8 Badge/Flag Micronesia Lerissa Henry 13.53
Serie 3
100 m Women
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 16:55
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Malta Charlotte Wingfield 11.86 Q
2 Badge/Flag Congo Cecilia Bouele 11.98 Q
3 Badge/Flag Malaysia Zaidatul Husniah Zulkifli 12.12 q
4 Badge/Flag Togo Prenam Pesse 12.38
5 Badge/Flag Comoros Denika Kassim 12.53
6 Badge/Flag American Samoa Jordan Mageo 13.72
7 Badge/Flag Saudi Arabia Kariman Abuljadayel 14.61
8 Badge/Flag Kiribati Karitaake Tewaaki 14.70
1st Round
Serie 1
100 m Women 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 03:40
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Desiree Henry 11.08 Q
2 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Murielle Ahoure 11.17 Q
3 Badge/Flag Ukraine Natalia Pohrebniak 11.30 q
4 Badge/Flag Portugal Lorene Dorcas Bazolo 11.43
5 Badge/Flag China Yongli Wei 11.48
6 Badge/Flag Bahrain Hajar Alkhaldi 11.59
7 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Rima Kashafutdinova 11.84
8 Badge/Flag Fiji Sisila Seavula 12.48
Serie 2
100 m Women 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 03:40
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Dafne Schippers 11.16 Q
2 Badge/Flag Germany Tatjana Pinto 11.31 Q
3 Badge/Flag Canada Khamica Bingham 11.41
4 Badge/Flag Ghana Flings Owusu-Agyapong 11.43
5 Badge/Flag Nigeria Gloria Asumnu 11.55
6 Badge/Flag Colombia Evelyn Rivera 11.59
7 Badge/Flag Guyana Brenessa Thompson 11.72
8 Badge/Flag Sierra Leone Hafsatu Kamara 12.22
Serie 3
100 m Women 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 03:40
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag United States Tori Bowie 11.13 Q
2 Badge/Flag Nigeria Blessing Okagbare 11.16 Q
3 Badge/Flag Ecuador Angela Tenorio 11.35 q
4 Badge/Flag Norway Ezinne Okparaebo 11.43
5 Badge/Flag Colombia Eliecith Palacios 11.48
6 Badge/Flag British Virgin Islands Tahesia Harrigan-Scott 11.54
7 Badge/Flag Ukraine Khrystyna Stuy 11.57
8 Badge/Flag Congo Cecilia Bouele 12.18
Serie 4
100 m Women 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 03:40
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Jamaica Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce 10.96 Q
2 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Marie-Josee Ta Lou 11.01 Q
3 Badge/Flag Switzerland Mujinga Kambundji 11.19 q
4 Badge/Flag Ecuador Narcisa Landazuri 11.38 q
5 Badge/Flag Bahamas Tynia Gaither 11.56
6 Badge/Flag Cyprus Ramona Papaioannou 11.61
7 Badge/Flag Gabon Ruddy Zang Milama 11.67
8 Badge/Flag Suriname Sunayna Wahi 12.25
Serie 5
100 m Women 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 03:40
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag United States Tianna Bartoletta 11.23 Q
2 Badge/Flag Poland Ewa Swoboda 11.24 Q
3 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olesya Povkh 11.39 q
4 Kelly-Ann Baptiste 11.42
5 Badge/Flag Nigeria Jennifer Madu 11.61
6 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Nigina Sharipova 11.68
7 Badge/Flag India Dutee Chand 11.69
8 Badge/Flag Cook Islands Patricia Taea 12.41
Serie 6
100 m Women 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 03:40
Name Marca
1 Michelle-Lee Ahye 11.00 Q
2 Badge/Flag Jamaica Christania Williams 11.27 Q
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Asha Philip 11.34 q
4 Badge/Flag Canada Crystal Emmanuel 11.43
5 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Viktoriya Zyabkina 11.69
6 Badge/Flag Poland Marika Popowicz-Drapala 11.70
7 Badge/Flag Bahrain Iman Essa Jasim 11.72
8 Badge/Flag Malta Charlotte Wingfield 11.90
Serie 7
100 m Women 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 03:40
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Jamaica Elaine Thompson 11.21 Q
2 Badge/Flag Brazil Rosangela Santos 11.25 Q
3 Semoy Hackett 11.35 q
4 Badge/Flag Papua New Guinea Toea Wisil 11.48
5 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Olga Safronova 11.50
6 Badge/Flag South Africa Alyssa Conley 11.57
7 Badge/Flag Australia Melissa Breen 11.74
8 Badge/Flag Oman Mazoon Al-Alawi 12.43
Serie 8
100 m Women 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 03:40
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag United States English Gardner 11.09 Q
2 Badge/Flag South Africa Carina Horn 11.32 Q
3 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Ivet Lalova-Collio 11.35 q
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Daryll Neita 11.41
5 Badge/Flag Germany Rebekka Haase 11.47
6 Badge/Flag China Qiqi Yuan 11.56
7 Badge/Flag Brazil Franciela Krasucki 11.67
8 Badge/Flag Malaysia Zaidatul Zulkifli 12.62
Semi-final
Serie 1
100 m Women Semi-final
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 02:00
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag United States Tori Bowie 10.90 Q
2 Michelle-Lee Ahye 10.90 Q
3 Badge/Flag Jamaica Christania Williams 10.96 q
4 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Murielle Ahoure 11.01
5 Badge/Flag Ecuador Angela Tenorio 11.14
6 Badge/Flag Switzerland Mujinga Kambundji 11.16
7 Badge/Flag Poland Ewa Swoboda 11.18
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olesya Povkh 11.29
Serie 2
100 m Women Semi-final
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 02:00
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Jamaica Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce 10.88 Q
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Dafne Schippers 10.90 Q
3 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Marie-Josee Ta Lou 10.94 q
4 Badge/Flag United States Tianna Bartoletta 11.00
5 Badge/Flag Brazil Rosangela Santos 11.23
6 Badge/Flag Ecuador Narcisa Landazuri 11.27
7 Badge/Flag Ukraine Natalia Pohrebniak 11.32
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Asha Philip 11.33
Serie 3
100 m Women Semi-final
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 02:00
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Jamaica Elaine Thompson 10.88 Q
2 Badge/Flag United States English Gardner 10.90 Q
3 Badge/Flag Nigeria Blessing Okagbare 11.09
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Desiree Henry 11.09
5 Semoy Hackett 11.20
6 Badge/Flag South Africa Carina Horn 11.20
7 Badge/Flag Germany Tatjana Pinto 11.32
8 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Ivet Lalova-Collio DNS
Final
Serie 1
100 m Women Final
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 03:35
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Jamaica Elaine Thompson 10.71
2 Badge/Flag United States Tori Bowie 10.83
3 Badge/Flag Jamaica Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce 10.86
4 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Marie-Josee Ta Lou 10.86
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands Dafne Schippers 10.90
6 Michelle-Lee Ahye 10.92
7 Badge/Flag United States English Gardner 10.94
8 Badge/Flag Jamaica Christania Williams 11.80

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.