Show filters
3.000m steeplechase MenMen 1st Round
Serie 1
3.000m steeplechase Men 1st Round
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 15:25
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag United States Hillary Bor 8:25.01 q
2 Badge/Flag Morocco Soufiane Elbakkali 8:25.17 q
3 Badge/Flag Kenya Ezekiel Kemboi 8:25.51 q
4 Badge/Flag Canada Matthew Hughes 8:26.27
5 Badge/Flag Spain Sebastian Martos 8:28.44
6 Badge/Flag Uganda Benjamin Kiplagat 8:30.76
7 Badge/Flag Turkey Halil Akkas 8:33.12
8 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Hailemariyam Amare 8:35.01
9 Badge/Flag Bahrain Nelson Kipkosgei Cherutich 8:35.87
10 Badge/Flag Italy Yuri Floriani 8:40.80
11 Badge/Flag Japan Kazuya Shiojiri 8:40.98
12 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Rob Mullett 8:48.19
13 Badge/Flag Belgium Jeroen D´Hoedt 8:48.29
14 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Mitko Tsenov 8:54.79
15 Badge/Flag Argeria Ali Messaoudi DSQ
Serie 2
3.000m steeplechase Men 1st Round
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 15:25
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag United States Evan Jager 8:25.86 q
2 Badge/Flag Kenya Brimin Kiprop Kipruto 8:26.25 q
3 Badge/Flag France Mahiedine Mekhissi 8:26.32 q
4 Badge/Flag Eritrea Yemane Haileselassie 8:26.72
5 Badge/Flag Morocco Hamid Ezzine 8:27.69
6 Badge/Flag Bahrain John Kibet Koech 8:28.81
7 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Chala Beyo 8:32.06
8 Badge/Flag Turkey Aras Kaya 8:32.35
9 Badge/Flag Venezuela Jose Pena 8:32.38
10 Badge/Flag Canada Chris Winter 8:33.95
11 Badge/Flag Argeria Bilal Tabti 8:38.87
12 Badge/Flag Italy Abdoullah Bamoussa 8:42.81
13 Badge/Flag Estonia Kaur Kivistik 8:44.25
14 Badge/Flag Sudan Abdalla Targan 8:52.20
15 Badge/Flag Spain Abdelaziz Merzougui 9:03.40
Serie 3
3.000m steeplechase Men 1st Round
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 15:25
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Kenya Conseslus Kipruto 8:21.40 q
2 Badge/Flag Uganda Jacob Araptany 8:21.53 q
3 Badge/Flag United States Donald Cabral 8:21.96 q
4 Badge/Flag Tunissia Amor Ben Yahia 8:23.12
5 Badge/Flag France Yoann Kowal 8:23.49
6 Badge/Flag Brazil Altobeli da Silva 8:26.59
7 Badge/Flag Morocco Hicham Sigueni 8:27.82
8 Badge/Flag Argeria Hicham Bouchicha 8:33.61
9 Badge/Flag Canada Taylor Milne 8:34.38
10 Badge/Flag Poland Krystian Zalewski 8:34.52
11 Badge/Flag Denmark Ole Hesselbjerg 8:40.08
12 Badge/Flag Djibouti Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim 8:53.10
13 Badge/Flag Spain Fernando Carro 8:53.17
14 Badge/Flag Turkey Tarik Langat Akdag DNF
15 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Tafese Seboka DSQ
Final
Serie 1
3.000m steeplechase Men Final
Wednesday, 17 Aug 2016 16:50
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Kenya Conseslus Kipruto 8:03.28
2 Badge/Flag United States Evan Jager 8:04.28
3 Badge/Flag France Mahiedine Mekhissi 8:11.52
4 Badge/Flag Morocco Soufiane Elbakkali 8:14.35
5 Badge/Flag France Yoann Kowal 8:16.75
6 Badge/Flag Kenya Brimin Kiprop Kipruto 8:18.79
7 Badge/Flag United States Hillary Bor 8:22.74
8 Badge/Flag United States Donald Cabral 8:25.81
9 Badge/Flag Brazil Altobeli da Silva 8:26.30
10 Badge/Flag Canada Matthew Hughes 8:36.83
11 Badge/Flag Eritrea Yemane Haileselassie 8:40.68
12 Badge/Flag Uganda Jacob Araptany DNF
13 Badge/Flag Morocco Hamid Ezzine DNF
14 Badge/Flag Tunissia Amor Ben Yahia DSQ
3.000m steeplechase WomenWomen 1st Round
Serie 1
3.000m steeplechase Women 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 15:05
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Bahrain Ruth Jebet 9:12.62 q
2 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Sofia Assefa 9:18.75 q
3 Badge/Flag Germany Gesa Felicitas Krause 9:19.70 q
4 Badge/Flag United States Colleen Quigley 9:21.82
5 Badge/Flag Kenya Lydia Chebet Rotich 9:30.21
6 Badge/Flag Ukraine Mariya Shatalova 9:30.89
7 Badge/Flag Uganda Peruth Chemutai 9:31.03
8 Badge/Flag Sweden Charlotta Fougberg 9:31.16
9 Badge/Flag Turkey Ozlem Kaya 9:32.03
10 Badge/Flag Belarus Sviatlana Kudzelich 9:32.93
11 Badge/Flag Morocco Fadwa Sidi Madane 9:32.94
12 Badge/Flag Spain Diana Martin 9:44.07
13 Badge/Flag Norway Ingeborg Lovnes 9:44.85
14 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Kerry O´Flaherty 9:45.35
15 Badge/Flag Brazil Juliana Paula dos Santos 9:45.95
16 Badge/Flag Canada Erin Teschuk 9:53.70
17 Badge/Flag Japan Anju Takamizawa 9:58.59
Serie 2
3.000m steeplechase Women 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 15:05
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Kenya Beatrice Chepkoech 9:17.55 q
2 Badge/Flag United States Emma Coburn 9:18.12 q
3 Badge/Flag Tunissia Habiba Ghribi 9:18.71 q
4 Badge/Flag India Lalita Shivaji Babar 9:19.76
5 Badge/Flag Australia Madeline Heiner Hills 9:24.16
6 Badge/Flag Switzerland Fabienne Schlumpf 9:30.54
7 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Hiwot Ayalew 9:35.09
8 Badge/Flag Poland Matylda Kowal 9:35.13
9 Badge/Flag Germany Sanaa Koubaa 9:35.15
10 Badge/Flag Australia Victoria Mitchell 9:39.40
11 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Michelle Finn 9:49.45
12 Badge/Flag Bahrain Tigest Getent 9:49.92
13 Badge/Flag Canada Maria Bernard 9:50.17
14 Badge/Flag Turkey Meryem Akdag 9:50.28
15 Badge/Flag Finland Sandra Eriksson 9:56.77
16 Badge/Flag Albania Luiza Gega 9:58.49
17 Badge/Flag Belarus Anastasiya Puzakova 10:14.08
18 Badge/Flag Argeria Amina Bettiche 10:26.91
Serie 3
3.000m steeplechase Women 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 15:05
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Kenya Hyvin Kiyeng Jepkemoi 9:24.61 q
2 Badge/Flag Australia Genevieve Lacaze 9:26.25 q
3 Badge/Flag United States Courtney Frerichs 9:27.02 q
4 Badge/Flag Canada Genevieve Lalonde 9:30.24
5 Badge/Flag China Xinyan Zhang 9:31.47
6 Badge/Flag Denmark Anna Emilie Moller 9:32.68
7 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Etenesh Diro 9:34.70
8 Badge/Flag Jamaica Aisha Praught 9:35.79
9 Badge/Flag India Sudha Singh 9:43.29
10 Badge/Flag Morocco Salima Elouali Alami 9:44.83
11 Badge/Flag Madagascar Eliane Saholinirina 9:45.92
12 Badge/Flag Romania Ancuta Bobocel 9:46.24
13 Badge/Flag Turkey Tugba Guvenc 9:49.93
14 Badge/Flag Germany Maya Rehberg 9:51.73
15 Badge/Flag Argentina Belen Casetta 9:51.85
16 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Lennie Waite 10:14.18
Final
Serie 1
3.000m steeplechase Women Final
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 16:15
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Bahrain Ruth Jebet 8:59.75
2 Badge/Flag Kenya Hyvin Kiyeng Jepkemoi 9:07.12
3 Badge/Flag United States Emma Coburn 9:07.63
4 Badge/Flag Kenya Beatrice Chepkoech 9:16.05
5 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Sofia Assefa 9:17.15
6 Badge/Flag Germany Gesa Felicitas Krause 9:18.41
7 Badge/Flag Australia Madeline Heiner Hills 9:20.38
8 Badge/Flag United States Colleen Quigley 9:21.10
9 Badge/Flag Australia Genevieve Lacaze 9:21.21
10 Badge/Flag India Lalita Shivaji Babar 9:22.74
11 Badge/Flag United States Courtney Frerichs 9:22.87
12 Badge/Flag Tunissia Habiba Ghribi 9:28.75
13 Badge/Flag Kenya Lydia Chebet Rotich 9:29.90
14 Badge/Flag Jamaica Aisha Praught 9:34.20
15 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Etenesh Diro 9:38.77
16 Badge/Flag Canada Genevieve Lalonde 9:41.88
17 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Sara Louise Treacy 9:52.70
18 Badge/Flag Switzerland Fabienne Schlumpf 9:59.30

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.