Show filters
50 km walk MenMen Final
50 km walk Men Final
Friday, 19 Aug 2016 13:00
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Slovakia Matej Toth 3:40:58
2 Badge/Flag Australia Jared Tallent 3:41:16
3 Badge/Flag Japan Hirooki Arai
4 Badge/Flag China Wei Yu 3:43:00
5 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Robert Heffernan 3:43:55
6 Badge/Flag Norway Havard Haukenes 3:46:33
7 Badge/Flag France Yohann Diniz 3:46:43
8 Badge/Flag Brazil Caio Bonfim 3:47:02
9 Badge/Flag Australia Chris Erickson 3:48:40
10 Badge/Flag China Zhendong Wang 3:48:50
11 Badge/Flag New Zealand Quentin Rew 3:49:32
12 Badge/Flag Mexico Horacio Nava 3:50:53
13 Badge/Flag Japan Takayuki Tanii 3:51:00
14 Badge/Flag Poland Adrian Blocki 3:51:31
15 Badge/Flag Mexico Omar Zepeda 3:51:35
16 Badge/Flag Colombia Jorge Armando Ruiz 3:51:42
17 Badge/Flag Ukraine Serhiy Budza 3:53:22
18 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Brendan Boyce 3:53:59
19 Badge/Flag Spain A Jesus Garcia 3:54:29
20 Badge/Flag Italy Marco de Luca 3:54:40
21 Badge/Flag Poland Rafal Augustyn 3:55:01
22 Badge/Flag Finland Jarkko Kinnunen 3:55:43
23 Badge/Flag Poland Rafal Fedaczynski 3:55:51
24 Badge/Flag Mexico Jose Leyver Ojeda 3:56:07
25 Badge/Flag Slovakia Dusan Majdan 3:58:25
26 Badge/Flag Japan Koichiro Morioka 3:58:59
27 Badge/Flag Greece Alexandros Papamichail 3:59:21
28 Badge/Flag Brazil Jonathan Rieckmann 4:01:52
29 Badge/Flag Bolivia Ronal Quispe 4:02:00
30 Badge/Flag Romania Narcis Stefan Mihaila 4:02:46
31 Badge/Flag Portugal Pedro Isidro 4:03:42
32 Badge/Flag Lithuania Tadas Suskevicius 4:04:10
33 Badge/Flag Ecuador Rolando Saquipay 4:07:29
34 Badge/Flag India Sandeep Kumar 4:07:55
35 Badge/Flag Portugal Miguel Carvalho 4:08:16
36 Badge/Flag Latvia Arnis Rumbenieks 4:08:28
37 Badge/Flag South Africa Marc Mundell 4:11:03
38 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ivan Banzeruk 4:11:51
39 Badge/Flag Australia Brendon Reading 4:13:02
40 Badge/Flag Guatemala Mario Alfonso Bran 4:15:14
41 Badge/Flag Serbia Vladimir Savanovic 4:15:53
42 Badge/Flag United States John Nunn 4:16:12
43 Badge/Flag Hungary Bence Venyercsan 4:19:15
44 Badge/Flag Ecuador Claudio Villanueva 4:19:33
45 Badge/Flag Serbia Nenad Filipovic 4:25:41
46 Badge/Flag China Yucheng Han 4:32:35
47 Badge/Flag Peru Pavel Chihuan 4:32:37
48 Badge/Flag Serbia Predrag Filipovic 4:39:48
49 Badge/Flag North Korea Hyunsub Kim DNF
50 Badge/Flag Belarus Ivan Trotski DNF
51 Badge/Flag Ukraine Igor Glavan DNF
52 Badge/Flag Spain Miguel Angel Lopez DNF
53 Badge/Flag Germany Carl Dohmann DNF
54 Badge/Flag Germany Hagen Pohle DNF
55 Badge/Flag Italy Matteo Giupponi DNF
56 Badge/Flag Canada Mathieu Bilodeau DNF
57 Badge/Flag Lithuania Artur Mastianica DNF
58 Badge/Flag Colombia Jose Leonardo Montana DNF
59 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Alex Wright DNF
60 Badge/Flag Spain Jose Ignacio Diaz DNF
61 Badge/Flag Romania Marius Cocioran DNF
62 Badge/Flag Hungary Sandor Racz DNF
63 Badge/Flag Peru Luis Henry Campos DNF
64 Badge/Flag Brazil Mario Jose dos Santos Jr DNF
65 Badge/Flag Finland Veli-Matti Partanen DNF
66 Badge/Flag Venezuela Yerenman Salazar DNF
67 Badge/Flag Portugal Joao Vieira DNF
68 Badge/Flag Chile Edward Araya DSQ
69 Badge/Flag Italy Teodorico Caporaso DSQ
70 Badge/Flag Ecuador Andres Chocho DSQ
71 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Lukas Gdula DSQ
72 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Dominic King DSQ
73 Badge/Flag El Salvador Luis Lopez DSQ
74 Badge/Flag Finland Aleksi Ojala DSQ
75 Badge/Flag North Korea Chilsung Park DSQ
76 Badge/Flag Guatemala Jaime Quiyuch DSQ
77 Badge/Flag Colombia James Rendon DSQ
78 Badge/Flag Hungary Miklos Srp DSQ
79 Badge/Flag Canada Evan Dunfee DSQ

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.