Show filters
Discus MenMen 1st Round
Serie 1
Discus Men 1st Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 15:55
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Germany Christoph Harting 65,41 q
2 Badge/Flag Poland Piotr Malachowski 65,89 Q
3 Badge/Flag Austria Lukas Weisshaidinger 65,86 Q
4 Badge/Flag United States Mason Finley 63,68 q
5 Badge/Flag Sweden Axel Harstedt 63,58 q
6 Badge/Flag Lithuania Andrius Gudzius 65,18 q
7 Badge/Flag Estonia Gerd Kanter 64,02 q
8 Badge/Flag Cyprus Apostolos Parellis 63,35 q
9 Badge/Flag Germany Daniel Jasinski 62,83 q
10 Badge/Flag Hungary Zoltan Kovago 63,34 q
11 Badge/Flag Sweden Daniel Stahl 62,26
12 Badge/Flag Estonia Martin Kupper 62,92 q
13 Badge/Flag United States Andrew Evans 61,87
14 Badge/Flag Belgium Philip Milanov 62,68 q
15 Badge/Flag Australia Benn Harradine 60,85
16 Badge/Flag Norway Sven Martin Skagestad 62,45
17 Badge/Flag Germany Robert Harting 62,21
18 Badge/Flag Cuba Jorge Y. Fernandez 60,43
19 Badge/Flag Poland Robert Urbanek 61,76
20 Badge/Flag Ukraine Mykyta Nesterenko 60,31
21 Badge/Flag Colombia Mauricio Ortega 61,62
22 Badge/Flag United States Tavis Bailey 59,81
23 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Denny 61,16
24 Badge/Flag Spain Lois Maikel Martinez 59,42
25 Badge/Flag Iceland Gudni Valur Gudnason 60,45
26 Badge/Flag Samoa Alex Rose 57,24
27 Badge/Flag Iran Mahmoud Samimi 56,94
28 Badge/Flag Iran Ehsan Hadadi 60,15
29 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yevgeniy Labutov 55,54
30 Badge/Flag Spain Jennifer Frank Casanas 59,96
31 Badge/Flag India Vikas Gowda 58,99
32 Badge/Flag Saudi Arabia Sultan Mubarak Al-Dawoodi 54,84
33 Badge/Flag Jamaica Fedrick Dacres 50,69
34 Badge/Flag Ukraine Oleksiy Semenov 55,35
35 Badge/Flag Montenegro Danijel Furtula 0
Final
Serie 1
Discus Men Final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 15:50
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Germany Christoph Harting 68,37
2 Badge/Flag Poland Piotr Malachowski 67,55
3 Badge/Flag Germany Daniel Jasinski 67,05
4 Badge/Flag Estonia Martin Kupper 66,58
5 Badge/Flag Estonia Gerd Kanter 65,1
6 Badge/Flag Austria Lukas Weisshaidinger 64,95
7 Badge/Flag Hungary Zoltan Kovago 64,5
8 Badge/Flag Cyprus Apostolos Parellis 63,72
9 Badge/Flag Belgium Philip Milanov 62,22
10 Badge/Flag Sweden Axel Harstedt 62,12
11 Badge/Flag United States Mason Finley 62,05
12 Badge/Flag Lithuania Andrius Gudzius 60,66
Discus WomenWomen 1st Round
Serie 1
Discus Women 1st Round
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 02:50
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Croatia Sandra Perkovic 64,81 Q
2 Badge/Flag Cuba Yaime Perez 65,38 Q
3 Badge/Flag China Xinyue Su 65,14 Q
4 Badge/Flag Australia Dani Samuels 64,46 Q
5 Badge/Flag Germany Nadine Muller 63,67 Q
6 Badge/Flag Cuba Denia Caballero 62,94 Q
7 Badge/Flag China Bin Feng 62,01 Q
8 Badge/Flag France Melina Robert-Michon 62,59 Q
9 Badge/Flag China Yang Chen 61,44
10 Badge/Flag Germany Julia Fischer 61,83 q
11 Badge/Flag Ukraine Natalia Semenova 58,41
12 Badge/Flag Lithuania Zinaida Sendriute 60,79
13 Badge/Flag Jamaica Tarasue Barnett 58,09
14 Badge/Flag Germany Shanice Craft 60,23
15 Badge/Flag Chile Karen Gallardo 57,81
16 Badge/Flag France Pauline Pousse 58,98
17 Badge/Flag India Seema Punia 57,58
18 Badge/Flag Nigeria Chinwe Okoro 58,85
19 Badge/Flag Poland Zaneta Glanc 57,88
20 Badge/Flag Brazil Andressa de Morais 57,38
21 Badge/Flag Serbia Dragana Tomasevic 57,67
22 Badge/Flag Spain Sabina Asenjo 56,94
23 Badge/Flag Thailand Subenrat Insaeng 56,64
24 Badge/Flag Jamaica Shadae Lawrence 57,09
25 Badge/Flag Greece Hrisoula Anagnostopoulou 54,84
26 Badge/Flag United States Kelsey Card 56,41
27 Badge/Flag Moldova Natalia Stratulat 53,27
28 Badge/Flag Argentina Rocio Comba 54,44
29 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jade Lally 54,06
30 Badge/Flag Brazil Fernanda Martins 51,85
31 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Mariya Telushkina 45,33
32 Badge/Flag United States Shelbi Vaughan 53,33
33 Badge/Flag Jamaica Kellion Knibb
34 Badge/Flag United States Whitney Ashley
Final
Serie 1
Discus Women Final
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 16:20
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Croatia Sandra Perkovic 69,21
2 Badge/Flag France Melina Robert-Michon 66,73
3 Badge/Flag Cuba Denia Caballero 65,34
4 Badge/Flag Australia Dani Samuels 64,9
5 Badge/Flag China Xinyue Su 64,37
6 Badge/Flag Germany Nadine Muller 63,13
7 Badge/Flag China Yang Chen 63,11
8 Badge/Flag China Bin Feng 63,06
9 Badge/Flag Germany Julia Fischer 62,67
10 Badge/Flag Lithuania Zinaida Sendriute 61,89
11 Badge/Flag Germany Shanice Craft 59,85
12 Badge/Flag Cuba Yaime Perez 0

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.