Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Javelin Women Women Classification Round
Grupo A
Javelin Women Classification Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 20:20
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Poland Maria Andrejczyk 65.24 Q
2 Badge/Flag Australia Mackenzie Little 62.37
3 Badge/Flag China Huihui Lyu 61.99
4 Badge/Flag Latvia Madara Palameika 60.94
5 Badge/Flag Belarus Tatsiana Khaladovich 60.78
6 Badge/Flag Brazil Jucilene Sales de Lima 60.14
7 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Nikola Ogrodnikova 60.03
8 Badge/Flag United States Kara Winger 59.71
9 Badge/Flag Serbia Marija Vucenovic 58.93
10 Badge/Flag Latvia Anete Kocina 58.84
11 Badge/Flag Canada Elizabeth Gleadle 58.19
12 Badge/Flag Hungary Reka Szilagyi 57.39
13 Badge/Flag Colombia Maria Lucelly Murillo 54.98
14 Badge/Flag India Annu Rani 54.04
15 Badge/Flag Croatia Sara Kolak
Grupo B
Javelin Women Classification Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 21:50
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag United States Maggie Malone 63.07 Q
2 Badge/Flag Australia Kelsey-Lee Barber 62.59
3 Badge/Flag Turkey Eda Tugsuz 62.31
4 Badge/Flag Japan Haruka Kitaguchi 62.06
5 Badge/Flag Lithuania Liveta Jasiunaite 61.96
6 Badge/Flag China Shiying Liu 61.95
7 Badge/Flag Australia Kathryn Mitchell 61.85
8 Badge/Flag Germany Christin Hussong 61.68
9 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Barbora Spotakova 60.52
10 Badge/Flag Brazil Laila Ferrer E Silva 59.47
11 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Irena Gillarova 59.16
12 Badge/Flag Austria Victoria Hudson 58.60
13 Badge/Flag South Africa Jo Ane van Dyk 57.69
14 Badge/Flag Latvia Lina Muze 57.33
15 Badge/Flag United States Ariana Ince 54.98
Final
Final
Javelin Women Final
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 07:50
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag China Shiying Liu 66.34
2 Badge/Flag Poland Maria Andrejczyk 64.61
3 Badge/Flag Australia Kelsey-Lee Barber 64.56
4 Badge/Flag Turkey Eda Tugsuz 64.00
5 Badge/Flag China Huihui Lyu 63.41
6 Badge/Flag Australia Kathryn Mitchell 61.82
7 Badge/Flag Lithuania Liveta Jasiunaite 60.06
8 Badge/Flag Australia Mackenzie Little 59.96
9 Badge/Flag Germany Christin Hussong 59.94
10 Badge/Flag United States Maggie Malone 59.82
11 Badge/Flag Latvia Madara Palameika 58.70
12 Badge/Flag Japan Haruka Kitaguchi 55.42
Javelin Men Men Classification Round
Grupo A
Javelin Men Classification Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 20:05
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag India Neeraj Chopra 86.65 Q
2 Badge/Flag Germany Johannes Vetter 85.64 Q
3 Badge/Flag Finland Lassi Etelatalo 84.50 Q
4 Badge/Flag Romania Alexandru Novac 83.27
5 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Vitezslav Vesely 83.04
6 Badge/Flag Belarus Pavel Mialeshka 82.64
7 Badge/Flag Sweden Kim Amb 82.40
8 Badge/Flag Egypt Ihab Abdelrahman 81.92
9 Badge/Flag Lithuania Edis Matusevicius 81.24
10 Badge/Flag Latvia Gatis Cakss 78.73
11 Badge/Flag Poland Cyprian Mrzyglod 78.33
12 Badge/Flag Hungary Norbert Rivasz-Toth 77.76
13 Badge/Flag South Africa Rocco van Rooyen 77.41
14 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Shih-Feng Huang 77.16
15 Badge/Flag Finland Toni Kuusela 76.96
16 Badge/Flag United States Michael Shuey
Grupo B
Javelin Men Classification Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 21:35
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Pakistan Arshad Nadeem 85.16 Q
2 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jakub Vadlejch 84.93 Q
3 Badge/Flag Germany Julian Weber 84.41 Q
4 Badge/Flag Belarus Aliaksei Katkavets 82.72
5 Badge/Flag Moldova Andrian Mardare 82.70
6 Badge/Flag Granada Anderson Peters 80.42
7 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Keshorn Walcott 79.33
8 Badge/Flag Finland Oliver Helander 78.81
9 Badge/Flag Japan Takuto Kominami 78.39
10 Badge/Flag United States Curtis Thompson 78.20
11 Badge/Flag Kenya Julius Yego 77.34
12 Badge/Flag India Shivpal Singh 76.40
13 Badge/Flag Poland Marcin Krukowski 74.65
14 Badge/Flag Spain Odei Jainaga 73.11
15 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chao-Tsun Cheng 71.20
16 Badge/Flag Germany Bernhard Seifert 68.30
Final
Final
Javelin Men Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 07:00
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag India Neeraj Chopra 87.58
2 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jakub Vadlejch 86.67
3 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Vitezslav Vesely 85.44
4 Badge/Flag Germany Julian Weber 85.30
5 Badge/Flag Pakistan Arshad Nadeem 84.62
6 Badge/Flag Belarus Aliaksei Katkavets 83.71
7 Badge/Flag Moldova Andrian Mardare 83.30
8 Badge/Flag Finland Lassi Etelatalo 83.28
9 Badge/Flag Germany Johannes Vetter 82.52
10 Badge/Flag Belarus Pavel Mialeshka 82.28
11 Badge/Flag Sweden Kim Amb 79.69
12 Badge/Flag Romania Alexandru Novac 79.29

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.