Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Marathon Women Women Final
Final
Marathon Women Final
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 17:00
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Kenya Peres Jepchirchir 2:27:20
2 Badge/Flag Kenya Brigid Kosgei 2:27:36
3 Badge/Flag United States Molly Seidel 2:27:46
4 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Roza Dereje 2:28:38
5 Badge/Flag Belarus Volha Mazuronak 2:29:06
6 Badge/Flag Germany Melat Yisak Kejeta 2:29:16
7 Badge/Flag Bahrain Eunice chebichii Chumba 2:29:36
8 Badge/Flag Japan Mao Ichiyama 2:30:13
9 Badge/Flag Canada Malindi Elmore 2:30:59
10 Badge/Flag Australia Sinead Diver 2:31:14
11 Badge/Flag Namibia Helalia Johannes 2:31:22
12 Badge/Flag Switzerland Fabienne Schlumpf 2:31:36
13 Badge/Flag Canada Natasha Wodak 2:31:41
14 Badge/Flag Poland Karolina Nadolska 2:32:04
15 Badge/Flag South Africa Gerda Steyn 2:32:10
16 Badge/Flag Uganda Immaculate Chemutai 2:32:23
17 Badge/Flag Kenya Sally Kipyego 2:32:53
18 Badge/Flag Germany Deborah Schoneborn 2:33:08
19 Badge/Flag Japan Ayuko Suzuki 2:33:14
20 Badge/Flag Lesotho Neheng Khatala 2:33:15
21 Badge/Flag Croatia Matea Parlov Kostro 2:33:18
22 Badge/Flag Sweden Carolina Wikstrom 2:33:19
23 Badge/Flag Australia Ellie Pashley 2:33:39
24 Badge/Flag Tanzania Failuna Matanga 2:33:58
25 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Fionnuala McCormack 2:34:09
26 Badge/Flag Australia Lisa Weightman 2:34:19
27 Badge/Flag Peru Gladys Tejeda 2:34:21
28 Badge/Flag Belgium Mieke Gorissen 2:34:24
29 Badge/Flag Spain Elena Loyo 2:34:38
30 Badge/Flag Portugal Salome Rocha 2:34:52
31 Badge/Flag Germany Katharina Steinruck 2:35:00
32 Badge/Flag Italy Giovanna Epis 2:35:09
33 Badge/Flag Japan Honami Maeda 2:35:28
34 Badge/Flag South Korea Kyungsun Choi 2:35:33
35 Badge/Flag Poland Aleksandra Lisowska 2:35:33
36 Badge/Flag Kyrgyzstan Darya Maslova 2:35:35
37 Badge/Flag Spain Marta Galimany 2:35:39
38 Badge/Flag France Susan Kipsang Jeptooo 2:36:29
39 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Stephanie Davis 2:36:33
40 Badge/Flag Peru Jovana de la Cruz Capani 2:36:38
41 Badge/Flag Ecuador Rosa Chacha 2:36:44
42 Badge/Flag Ukraine Yeheniya Prokofyeva 2:36:47
43 Badge/Flag Eritrea Nazret Weldu 2:37:01
44 Badge/Flag Netherlands Andrea Deeltstra 2:37:05
45 Badge/Flag Mongolia Munkhzaya Bayartsogt 2:37:08
46 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Zhanna Mamazhanova 2:37:42
47 Badge/Flag China Deshun Zhang 2:37:45
48 Badge/Flag Israel Maor Tiyouri 2:37:52
49 Badge/Flag Belgium Hanne Verbruggen 2:38:03
50 Badge/Flag Belarus Nina Savina 2:38:41
51 Badge/Flag Switzerland Martina Strahl 2:39:25
52 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Marcela Joglova 2:39:29
53 Badge/Flag Croatia Bojana Bjeljac 2:39:32
54 Badge/Flag Moldova Lilia Fisikovici 2:39:59
55 Badge/Flag Colombia Angie Orjuela 2:40:04
56 Badge/Flag Morocco Rkia El Moukim 2:40:10
57 Badge/Flag South Korea Seulki An 2:41:11
58 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Tereza Hrochova 2:42:25
59 Badge/Flag Poland Angelika Mach 2:42:26
60 Badge/Flag Ecuador Andrea Paola Bonilla 2:43:30
61 Badge/Flag Argentina Marcela Cristina Gomez 2:44:09
62 Badge/Flag China Zhixuan Li 2:45:23
63 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jill Holterman 2:45:27
64 Badge/Flag Mexico Ursula Patricia Sanchez 2:45:45
65 Badge/Flag Mexico Daniela Torres 2:47:15
66 Badge/Flag Israel Lonah Chemtai Salpeter 2:48:31
67 Badge/Flag China Li Bai 2:49:21
68 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Stephanie Twell 2:53:26
69 Badge/Flag Uganda Juliet Chekwel 2:53:40
70 Badge/Flag Portugal Sara Catarina Ribeiro 2:55:01
71 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jess Piasecki 2:55:39
72 Badge/Flag Salomon Islands Sharon Firisua 3:02:10
73 Badge/Flag Canada Dayna Pidhoresky 3:03:10
74 Badge/Flag Mexico Andrea Soraya Ramirez Limon
75 Badge/Flag Turkey Meryem Erdogan
76 Badge/Flag Spain Laura Mendez Esquer
77 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Birhane Dibaba
78 Badge/Flag Bahrain Tejitu Daba
79 Badge/Flag Eritrea Kokob tesfagaber Solomon
80 Badge/Flag Ukraine Viktoriia Kaliuzhna
81 Badge/Flag South Africa Irvette van Zyl
82 Badge/Flag Portugal Sara Moreira
83 Badge/Flag United States Aliphine Chepkerker Tuliamuk
84 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Aoife Cooke
85 Badge/Flag Ukraine Darya Mykhaylova
86 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Zeineba Yimer
87 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Eva Vrabcova Nyvltova
88 Badge/Flag Kenya Ruth Chepngetich
Marathon Men Men Final
Final
Marathon Men Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 18:00
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Kenya Eliud Kipchoge 2:08:38
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Abdi Nageeye 2:09:58
3 Badge/Flag Belgium Bashir Abdi 2:10:00
4 Badge/Flag Kenya Lawrence Cherono 2:10:02
5 Badge/Flag Spain Ayad Lamdassem 2:10:16
6 Badge/Flag Japan Suguru Osako 2:10:41
7 Badge/Flag Tanzania Alphonce Felix Simbu 2:11:35
8 Badge/Flag United States Galen Rupp 2:11:41
9 Badge/Flag Morocco Othmane El goumri 2:11:58
10 Badge/Flag Belgium Koen Naert 2:12:13
11 Badge/Flag Morocco Mohamed Reda El Aaraby 2:12:22
12 Badge/Flag France Nicolas Navarro 2:12:50
13 Badge/Flag Israel Maru Teferi 2:13:02
14 Badge/Flag Eritrea Goitom Kifle 2:13:22
15 Badge/Flag Colombia Jeison Alexander Suarez 2:13:29
16 Tachlowini Gabriyesos 2:14:02
17 Badge/Flag France Morhad Amdouni 2:14:33
18 Badge/Flag Morocco Hamza Sahli 2:14:48
19 Badge/Flag China Shaohui Yang 2:14:58
20 Badge/Flag Italy Eyob Ghebrehiwet Faniel 2:15:11
21 Badge/Flag Spain Daniel Mateo 2:15:21
22 Badge/Flag Eritrea Yohanes Ghebregergis 2:15:34
23 Badge/Flag Denmark Adbi Hakin Ulad 2:15:50
24 Badge/Flag Australia Liam Adams 2:15:51
25 Badge/Flag Bahrain El Hassan El Abbassi 2:15:56
26 Badge/Flag Germany Richard Ringer 2:16:08
27 Badge/Flag Estonia Tiidrek Nurme 2:16:16
28 Badge/Flag Israel Girmaw Amare 2:16:17
29 Badge/Flag United States Jacob Riley 2:16:26
30 Badge/Flag Germany Amanal Petros 2:16:33
31 Badge/Flag Argentina Eulalio Munoz 2:16:35
32 Badge/Flag China Jianhua Peng 2:16:39
33 Badge/Flag Spain Javier Guerra 2:16:42
34 Badge/Flag South Africa Elroy Gelant 2:16:43
35 Badge/Flag Eritrea Oqbe Kibrom Ruesom 2:16:57
36 Badge/Flag New Zealand Zane Robertson 2:17:04
37 Badge/Flag Israel Haimro Almaya 2:17:17
38 Badge/Flag Poland Adam Nowicki 2:17:19
39 Badge/Flag Burundi Olivier Irabaruta 2:17:44
40 Badge/Flag Norway Sondre Nordstad Moen 2:17:59
41 Badge/Flag United States Abdi Abdirahman 2:18:27
42 Badge/Flag Namibia Tomas Hilifa Rainhold 2:18:28
43 Badge/Flag Paraguay Derlys Ayala 2:18:34
44 Badge/Flag Uganda Fred Musobo 2:18:39
45 Badge/Flag France Hassan Chahdi 2:18:40
46 Badge/Flag Canada Ben Preisner 2:19:27
47 Badge/Flag Italy Yassine El Fathaoui 2:19:44
48 Badge/Flag Canada Trevor Hofbauer 2:19:57
49 Badge/Flag South Korea Jungsub Shim 2:20:36
50 Badge/Flag Germany Hendrik Pfeiffer 2:20:43
51 Badge/Flag Uganda Filex Chemongesi 2:20:53
52 Badge/Flag Turkey Yavuz Agrali 2:21:00
53 Badge/Flag Argentina Joaquin Arbe 2:21:15
54 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Chris Thompson 2:21:29
55 Badge/Flag Mongolia Byambajav Tseveenravdan 2:21:32
56 Badge/Flag Mexico Jose Luis Santana Marin 2:21:32
57 Badge/Flag China Guojian Dong 2:21:35
58 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Kevin Seaward 2:21:45
59 Badge/Flag Belgium Dieter Kersten 2:22:06
60 Badge/Flag Peru Christian Pacheco 2:22:12
61 Badge/Flag Austria Peter Herzog 2:22:15
62 Badge/Flag Japan Shogo Nakamura 2:22:23
63 Badge/Flag Poland Arkadiusz Gardzielewski 2:22:50
64 Badge/Flag New Zealand Malcolm Hicks 2:23:12
65 Badge/Flag Mexico Juan Pacheco 2:23:41
66 Badge/Flag Australia Brett Robinson 2:24:04
67 Badge/Flag Lesotho Khoarahlane Seutloali 2:25:03
68 Badge/Flag Estonia Roman Fosti 2:25:37
69 Badge/Flag Brazil Paulo Roberto Paula 2:26:08
70 Badge/Flag Denmark Thijs Nijhuis 2:26:59
71 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Paul Pollock 2:27:48
72 Badge/Flag Canada Cameron Levins 2:28:43
73 Badge/Flag Japan Yuma Hattori 2:30:08
74 Badge/Flag Mexico Jose juan Esparza 2:31:51
75 Badge/Flag Panama Jorge Castelblanco 2:33:22
76 Badge/Flag Honduras Ivan Zarco Alvarez 2:44:36
77 Badge/Flag Kenya Amos Kipruto
78 Badge/Flag Australia Jack Rayner
79 Badge/Flag South Africa Stephen Mokoka
80 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Lelisa Desisa
81 Badge/Flag Rwanda John Hakizimana
82 Badge/Flag Netherlands Khalid Choukoud
83 Badge/Flag Poland Marcin Chabowski
84 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Ben Connor
85 Badge/Flag South Africa Pheeha Mokgobo
86 Badge/Flag Mongolia Ser-Od Bat-Ochir
87 Badge/Flag Brazil Daniel Do nascimento
88 Badge/Flag Switzerland Tadesse Abraham
89 Badge/Flag Italy Yassine Rachik
90 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Callum Hawkins
91 Badge/Flag Ukraine Bohdan-Ivan Horodyskyy
92 Badge/Flag Turkey Polat Kemboi Arikan
93 Badge/Flag Colombia Ivan Dario Gonzalez
94 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Sisay Lemma
95 Badge/Flag Bahrain Shumi Dechasa
96 Badge/Flag Ukraine Mykola Nyzhnyk
97 Badge/Flag Austria Lemawork Ketema
98 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Stephen Scullion
99 Badge/Flag South Korea Joohan Oh
100 Badge/Flag Bahrain Alemu Bekele
101 Badge/Flag Uganda Stephen Kiprotich
102 Badge/Flag Tanzania Gabriel Gerald Geay
103 Badge/Flag Brazil Daniel Chaves da Silva
104 Badge/Flag Ukraine Oleksandr Sitkovskiy
105 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Shura Kitata
106 Badge/Flag Netherlands Bart van Nunen

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.