Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Hammer Women Women Classification Round
Grupo A
Hammer Women Classification Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 20:10
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Poland Anita Wlodarczyk 76.99 Q
2 Badge/Flag United States Brooke Andersen 74.00 Q
3 Badge/Flag France Alexandra Tavernier 73.51 Q
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand Julia Ratcliffe 73.20
5 Badge/Flag Italy Sara Fantini 71.68
6 Badge/Flag Belarus Hanna Malyshchyk 70.80
7 Badge/Flag China Na Luo 69.86
8 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Hanna Skydan 69.57
9 Badge/Flag Moldova Zalina Petrivskaya 69.29
10 Badge/Flag Greece Stamatia Scarvelis 69.01
11 Badge/Flag Canada Jillian Weir 68.68
12 Badge/Flag Hungary Reka Gyuratz 66.48
13 Badge/Flag Turkey Tugce Sahutoglu 66.06
14 Badge/Flag Spain Laura Redendo Mora 62.42
15 Badge/Flag Ukraine Iryna Novozhylova 59.85
16 Badge/Flag Finland Krista Tervo
Grupo B
Hammer Women Classification Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 21:40
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag China Zheng Wang 74.29 Q
2 Badge/Flag Canada Camryn Rogers 73.97 Q
3 Badge/Flag United States Gwen Berry 73.19
4 Badge/Flag Poland Malwina Kopron 73.06
5 Badge/Flag United States Deanna Price 72.55
6 Badge/Flag Poland Joanna Fiodorow 72.32
7 Badge/Flag Romania Bianca Florentina Ghelber 71.72
8 Badge/Flag Finland Silja Kosonen 70.49
9 Badge/Flag Latvia Laura Igaune 68.53
10 Badge/Flag Ukraine Iryna Klymets 68.29
11 Badge/Flag Venezuela Rosa Andreina Rodriguez 68.23
12 Badge/Flag New Zealand Lauren Bruce 67.71
13 Badge/Flag Germany Samantha Borutta 67.38
14 Badge/Flag Slovakia Martina Hrašnová 66.63
15 Badge/Flag Belarus Nastassia Maslava 65.15
Final
Final
Hammer Women Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 07:35
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Poland Anita Wlodarczyk 78.48
2 Badge/Flag China Zheng Wang 77.03
3 Badge/Flag Poland Malwina Kopron 75.49
4 Badge/Flag France Alexandra Tavernier 74.41
5 Badge/Flag Canada Camryn Rogers 74.35
6 Badge/Flag Romania Bianca Florentina Ghelber 74.18
7 Badge/Flag Poland Joanna Fiodorow 73.83
8 Badge/Flag United States Deanna Price 73.09
9 Badge/Flag New Zealand Julia Ratcliffe 72.69
10 Badge/Flag United States Brooke Andersen 72.16
11 Badge/Flag United States Gwen Berry 71.35
12 Badge/Flag Italy Sara Fantini 69.10
Hammer Men Men Classification Round
Grupo A
Hammer Men Classification Round
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021 20:00
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag France Quentin Bigot 78.73 Q
2 Badge/Flag Ukraine Mykhaylo Kokhan 78.36 Q
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Nick Miller 76.93 q
4 Badge/Flag Turkey Esref Apak 76.76 q
5 Badge/Flag Poland Pawel Fajdek 76.46 q
6 Badge/Flag Moldova Serghei Marghiev 75.94 q
7 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Valeriy Pronkin 75.80 q
8 Badge/Flag Chile Gabriel Kehr 75.60
9 Badge/Flag Hungary Bence Halasz 75.39
10 Badge/Flag Mexico Diego del Real 75.17
11 Badge/Flag United States Clayton Young 75.09
12 Badge/Flag Belarus Ivan TIKHON 74.57
13 Badge/Flag Greece Christos Frantzeskakis 72.19
14 Badge/Flag Belarus Hleb Dudarau 71.60
15 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Suhrob Khodjaev 71.26
Grupo B
Hammer Men Classification Round
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021 21:30
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Poland Wojciech Nowicki 79.78 Q
2 Badge/Flag United States Tim MONTGOMERY 78.81 Q
3 Badge/Flag Norway Eivind Henriksen 78.79 Q
4 Badge/Flag Spain Javier Cienfuegos 76.91 q
5 Badge/Flag United States Daniel Haugh 75.73 q
6 Badge/Flag Chile Humberto Mansilla 74.76
7 Badge/Flag Belarus Yury Vasilchanka 74.00
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine Hlib Piskunov 73.84
9 Badge/Flag Germany Tristan Schwandke 73.77
10 Badge/Flag Greece Michail Anastasakis 73.52
11 Badge/Flag Egypt Mostafa Elgamel 72.76
12 Badge/Flag Slovakia Marcel Lomnicky 72.52
13 Badge/Flag Qatar Ashraf Amgad El Seify 71.84
14 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Taylor Campbell 71.34
15 Badge/Flag Turkmenistan Mergen Mamedov 67.53
16 Badge/Flag Turkey Ozkan Baltaci 63.63
Final
Final
Hammer Men Final
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 07:15
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Poland Wojciech Nowicki 82.52
2 Badge/Flag Norway Eivind Henriksen 81.58
3 Badge/Flag Poland Pawel Fajdek 81.53
4 Badge/Flag Ukraine Mykhaylo Kokhan 80.39
5 Badge/Flag France Quentin Bigot 79.39
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Nick Miller 78.15
7 Badge/Flag United States Tim MONTGOMERY 77.08
8 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Valeriy Pronkin 76.72
9 Badge/Flag Turkey Esref Apak 76.71
10 Badge/Flag Spain Javier Cienfuegos 76.30
11 Badge/Flag United States Daniel Haugh 76.22
12 Badge/Flag Moldova Serghei Marghiev 75.24

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.