Boxing
Show filters
Light flyweight (46-49kg) MenMen
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 16:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Galal Yafai 3
Badge/Flag Cameroon Simplice Fotsala 0
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 16:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Colombia Yurberjen Herney Martinez 3
Badge/Flag Brazil Patrick Lourenco 0
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 16:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Spain Samuel Carmona Heredia 3
Badge/Flag Armenia Artur Hovhannisyan 0
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 16:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Mexico Joselito Velazquez 3
Badge/Flag Argentina Leandro Blanc 0
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 16:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Namibia Mathias Hamunyela 3
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Rufat Huseynov 0
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 16:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Nico Miguel Hernandez 3
Badge/Flag Italy Manuel Cappai 0
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Hasanboy Dusmatov 3
Badge/Flag Mexico Joelito Velázquez 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Joahnys Argilagos 2
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Galal Yafai 1
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Birzhan Zhakypov 3
Badge/Flag Namibia Mathias Tulyoongeleni Hamunyela 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Kenya Peter Mungai Waru 2
Badge/Flag China Bin Lv 1
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Ecuador Carlos Eduardo Quipo Pilataxi 3
Badge/Flag Mongolia Gan-Erdene Gankhuyag 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Colombia Yurberjen Herney Martinez 3
Badge/Flag Philippines Rogen Ladon 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Nico Miguel Hernández 3
Badge/Flag Russia Vasilii Egorov 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Spain Samuel Carmona Heredia 2
Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Patrick Barnes 1
Quarter-final
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 16:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Hasanboy Dusmatov 3
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Birzhan Zhakypov 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 16:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Joahnys Argilagos 3
Badge/Flag Kenya Peter Mungai Waru 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 16:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Nico Miguel Hernandez 3
Badge/Flag Ecuador Carlos Eduardo Quipo Pilataxi 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 16:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Colombia Yurberjen Herney Martinez 2
Badge/Flag Spain Samuel Carmona Heredia 1
Semi-final
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 17:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Colombia Yurberjen Herney Martinez 2
Badge/Flag Cuba Joahnys Argilagos 1
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 17:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Hasanboy Dusmatov 3
Badge/Flag United States Nico Miguel Hernandez 0
Final
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 19:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Hasanboy Dusmatov 3
Badge/Flag Colombia Yurberjen Herney Martinez 0
Flyweight (52kg) MenMen
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Olzhas Sattibayev 2
Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Jeyvier Jesus Cintron 1
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Bulgaria Daniel Asenov 2
Badge/Flag Argentina Fernando Daniel Martinez 1
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Elie Konki 3
Badge/Flag Germany Hamza Touba 0
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Shakhobidin Zoirov 3
Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Brendan Emmet Irvine 0
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Mexico Elias Eliseo Emgidio Abarca 3
Badge/Flag Mongolia Enkh-Amar Kharkhuu 0
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Antonio Vargas 2
Badge/Flag Brazil Juliao Neto 0
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag China Jianguan Hu 2
Badge/Flag Turkey Selcuk Eker 1
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Armenia Narek Abgaryan 2
Badge/Flag Uganda Ronald Serugo 1
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Venezuela Yoel Segundo Finol 3
Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Leonel de los Santos Nunez 0
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Morocco Achraf Kharroubi 3
Badge/Flag Lesotho Maroke Jeremia Mokhotho 0
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Misha Aloian 3
Badge/Flag France Elie Konki 0
Result
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Elvin Mamishzada 3
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Olzhas Sattibayev 0
Result
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Colombia Ceiber David Avila 3
Badge/Flag Mexico Elias Eliseo Emigdio Abarca 0
Result
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Shakhobidin Zoirov 3
Badge/Flag United States Antonio Vargas 0
Result
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag China Jianguan Hu 3
Badge/Flag Armenia Narek Abgaryan 0
Result
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Venezuela Yoel Segundo Finol 3
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Muhammad Ali 0
Result
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Yosbany Veitia 3
Badge/Flag Morocco Achraf Kharroubi 0
Result
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Argeria Mohamed Flissi 3
Badge/Flag Bulgaria Daniel Asenov 0
Quarter-final
Result
Wednesday, 17 Aug 2016 20:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Shakhobidin Zoirov 3
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Elvin Mamishzada 0
Result
Wednesday, 17 Aug 2016 20:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Venezuela Yoel Segundo Finol 3
Badge/Flag Argeria Mohamed Flissi 0
Result
Wednesday, 17 Aug 2016 20:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Misha Aloian 3
Badge/Flag Colombia Ceiber David Avila 0
Result
Wednesday, 17 Aug 2016 20:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag China Jianguan Hu 2
Badge/Flag Cuba Yosbany Veitia 1
Semi-final
Result
Friday, 19 Aug 2016 19:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Shakhobidin Zoirov 3
Badge/Flag Venezuela Yoel Segundo Finol 0
Result
Friday, 19 Aug 2016 19:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Misha Aloian 3
Badge/Flag China Jianguan Hu 0
Final
Result
Sunday, 21 Aug 2016 19:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Shakhobidin Zoirov 3
Badge/Flag Russia Misha Aloian 0
Bantamweight (56kg) MenMen
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Argentina Alberto Ezequiel Melian 3
Badge/Flag Ghana Abdul Omar 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Robeisy Ramirez 3
Badge/Flag India Shiva Thapa 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Brazil Robenilson De Jesus 2
Badge/Flag Argeria Fahem Hammachi 1
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Vladimir Nikitin 3
Badge/Flag Vanuatu Boe Warawara 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Sangmyeong Ham 2
Badge/Flag Venezuela Victor Rodriguez 1
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Belarus Dzmitry Asnau 2
Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Hector Luis Mora 1
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Armenia Aram Avagyan 2
Badge/Flag Japan Arashi Morisaka 1
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Tunissia Bilel Mhamdi 3
Badge/Flag Lesotho Inkululeko Suntele 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Morocco Mohamed Hamout 2
Badge/Flag Ukraine Mykola Butsenko 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Mongolia Tsendbaatar Erdenebat 3
Badge/Flag Kenya Benson Gicharu Njangiru 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Thailand Chatchai Butdee 3
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Qais Ashfaq 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Kairat Yeraliyev 2
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Javid Chalabiyev 1
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag China Jiawei Zhang 3
Badge/Flag South Korea Sangmyeong Ham 0
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Michael John Conlan 3
Badge/Flag Armenia Aram Avagyan 0
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Robeisy Ramirez 2
Badge/Flag Morocco Mohamed Hamout 1
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Vladimir Nikitin 2
Badge/Flag Thailand Chatchai Butdee 1
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Argentina Alberto Ezequiel Melian 3
Badge/Flag Tunissia Bilel Mhamdi 0
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Mongolia Tsendbaatar Erdenebat 2
Badge/Flag Belarus Dzmitry Asnau 1
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Murodjon Akhmadaliev 3
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Kairat Yeraliyev 0
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Shakur Stevenson 3
Badge/Flag Brazil Robenilson De Jesus 0
Quarter-final
Result
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 16:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Robeisy Ramirez 3
Badge/Flag China Jiawei Zhang 0
Result
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 16:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Vladimir Nikitin 3
Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Michael John Conlan 0
Result
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 16:30
Nombre KO
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Murodjon Akhmadaliev K.O.
Badge/Flag Argentina Alberto Ezequiel Melian
Result
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 16:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Shakur Stevenson 3
Badge/Flag Mongolia Tsendbaatar Erdenebat 0
Semi-final
Result
Thursday, 18 Aug 2016 19:30
Nombre Abandono
Badge/Flag United States Shakur Stevenson
Badge/Flag Russia Vladimir Nikitin Abandono
Result
Thursday, 18 Aug 2016 19:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Robeisy Ramirez 3
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Murodjon Akhmadaliev 0
Final
Result
Saturday, 20 Aug 2016 19:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Robeisy Ramirez 2
Badge/Flag United States Shakur Stevenson 1
LightWeight (60kg) MenMen
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Italy Carmine Tommasone 3
Badge/Flag Mexico Lindolfo Delgado 0
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Sofiane Oumiha 3
Badge/Flag Honduras Teofimo Andres Lopez Rivera 0
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Thailand Amnat Ruenroeng 3
Badge/Flag Argentina Ignacio Perrin 0
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Republic of Irland David Oliver Joyce 3
Badge/Flag Seychelles Andrique Allisop 0
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Japan Daisuke Narimatsu 2
Badge/Flag Venezuela Luis Cabrera 1
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Carlos Zenon Balderas Jr. 3
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Berik Abdrakhmanov 0
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Hurshid Tojibaev 3
Badge/Flag Qatar Hakan Eresker 0
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joseph Cordina 2
Badge/Flag Philippines Charly Coronel Suarez 1
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Tajikistan Anvar Yunusov 3
Badge/Flag China Jun Shan 0
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Netherlands Enrico Lacruz 2
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chu-En Lai 1
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Adlan Abdurashidov 3
Badge/Flag Papua New Guinea Thadius Katua 0
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Argeria Reda Benbaziz 3
Badge/Flag Egypt Mahmoud Abdelaal 0
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Mongolia Otgondalai Dorjnyambuu 2
Badge/Flag Netherlands Enrico Lacruz 1
Result
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Lazaro Jorge Alvarez 3
Badge/Flag Italy Carmine Tommasone 0
Result
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Argeria Reda Benbaziz 3
Badge/Flag Russia Adlan Abdurashidov 0
Result
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Carlos Zenon Balderas Jr. 3
Badge/Flag Japan Daisuke Narimatsu 0
Result
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre KO
Badge/Flag France Sofiane Oumiha K.O.
Badge/Flag Thailand Amnat Ruenroeng
Result
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Hurshid Tojibaev 2
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joseph Cordina 0
Result
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Albert Selimov 3
Badge/Flag Republic of Irland David Oliver Joyce 0
Result
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre KO
Badge/Flag Brazil Robson Conceicao K.O.
Badge/Flag Tajikistan Anvar Yunusov
Result
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Mongolia Otgondalai Dorjnyambuu 2
Badge/Flag Netherlands Enrico Lacruz 1
Quarter-final
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Mongolia Otgondalai Dorjnyambuu 3
Badge/Flag Argeria Reda Benbaziz 0
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Lazaro Jorge Alvarez 3
Badge/Flag United States Carlos Zenon Balderas Jr. 0
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Sofiane Oumiha 3
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Albert Selimov 0
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Brazil Robson Conceicao 3
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Hurshid Tojibaev 0
Semi-final
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Sofiane Oumiha 3
Badge/Flag Mongolia Otgondalai Dorjnyambuu 0
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Brazil Robson Conceicao 3
Badge/Flag Cuba Lazaro Jorge Alvarez 0
Final
Result
Wednesday, 17 Aug 2016 00:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Brazil Robson Conceicao 3
Badge/Flag France Sofiane Oumiha 0
LightWeight (60kg) WomenWomen 1/8 Eliminations
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Mikaela Joslin Mayer 3
Badge/Flag Micronesia Jennifer Chieng 0
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Finland Mira Potkonen 2
Badge/Flag Brazil Adriana Araujo 1
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Italy Irma Testa 2
Badge/Flag Australia Shelley Marie Watts 1
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 22:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag China Junhua Yin 3
Badge/Flag Morocco Hasnaa Lachgar 0
Quarter-final
Result
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Anastasiia Beliakova 2
Badge/Flag United States Mikaela Joslin Mayer 0
Result
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Finland Mira Potkonen 2
Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Katie Taylor 1
Result
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Estelle Mossely 3
Badge/Flag Italy Irma Testa 0
Result
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag China Junhua Yin 3
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Yana Alekseevna 0
Semi-final
Result
Wednesday, 17 Aug 2016 19:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag China Junhua Yin 3
Badge/Flag Finland Mira Potkonen 0
Result
Wednesday, 17 Aug 2016 19:00
Nombre KO
Badge/Flag France Estelle Mossely K.O.
Badge/Flag Russia Anastasiia Beliakova
Final
Result
Friday, 19 Aug 2016 21:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Estelle Mossely 2
Badge/Flag China Junhua Yin 1
Light wellterweight (64kg) MenMen
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 23:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Canada Arthur Biyarslanov 3
Badge/Flag Jordan Obada Alkasbeh 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 23:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Gary Russell 3
Badge/Flag Haiti Richardson Hitchins 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 23:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Pat Mccormack 2
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Ablaikhan Zhussupov 1
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 23:15
Nombre Abandono
Badge/Flag China Qianxun Hu
Badge/Flag Mexico Raul Curiel Abandono
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 23:15
Nombre KO
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Fazliddin Gaibnazarov K.O.
Badge/Flag Congo Dival Forele Malonga Dzalamou
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 23:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Lorenzo Sotomayor Collazo 3
Badge/Flag Ukraine Volodymyr Matviichuk 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 23:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Mongolia Chinzorig Baatarsukh 3
Badge/Flag Qatar Thulasi Tharumalingam 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 23:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Turkey Batuhan Gozgec 3
Badge/Flag Cameroon Mahaman Smaila 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 23:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag India Manoj Kumar 2
Badge/Flag Lithuania Evaldas Petrauskas 1
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 23:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Hassan Amzile 3
Badge/Flag Namibia Jonas Junias Jonas 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 23:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Armenia Hovhannes Bachkov 2
Badge/Flag Venezuela Luis Martin Arcon 1
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 23:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Brazil Joedison Teixeira 2
Badge/Flag Argeria Abdelkader Chadi 1
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Vitaly Dunaytsev 3
Badge/Flag Mongolia Chinzorig Baatarsukh 0
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Turkey Batuhan Gozgec 3
Badge/Flag Brazil Joedison Teixeira 0
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Lorenzo Sotomayor Collazo 2
Badge/Flag France Hassan Amzile 1
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Yasniel Toledo 2
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Pat Mccormack 1
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Vitaly Dunaytsev 3
Badge/Flag Mongolia Chinzorig Baatarsukh 0
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag China Qianxun Hu 2
Badge/Flag Armenia Hovhannes Bachkov 1
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag China Qianxun Hu 2
Badge/Flag Armenia Hovhannes Bachkov 1
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Fazliddin Gaibnazarov 3
Badge/Flag India Manoj Kumar 0
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Fazliddin Gaibnazarov 3
Badge/Flag India Manoj Kumar 0
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Gary Russell 2
Badge/Flag Thailand Wuttichai Masuk 1
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Gary Russell 2
Badge/Flag Thailand Wuttichai Masuk 1
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Germany Artem Harutyunyan 2
Badge/Flag Canada Arthur Biyarslanov 0
Quarter-final
Result
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 23:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Germany Artem Harutyunyan 3
Badge/Flag Turkey Batuhan Gozgec 0
Result
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 23:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Vitaly Dunaytsev 3
Badge/Flag China Qianxun Hu 0
Result
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 23:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Lorenzo Sotomayor Collazo 3
Badge/Flag Cuba Yasnier Toledo 0
Result
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 23:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Fazliddin Gaibnazarov 2
Badge/Flag United States Gary Russell 1
Semi-final
Result
Friday, 19 Aug 2016 19:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Fazliddin Gaibnazarov 2
Badge/Flag Russia Vitaly Dunaytsev 1
Result
Friday, 19 Aug 2016 19:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Lorenzo Sotomayor Collazo 3
Badge/Flag Germany Artem Harutyunyan 0
Final
Result
Sunday, 21 Aug 2016 20:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Fazliddin Gaibnazarov 2
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Lorenzo Sotomayor Collazo 1
Welterweight (69kg) MenMen
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 16:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Italy Vincenzo Mangiacapre 2
Badge/Flag Mexico Juan Pablo Romero 1
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 16:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Armenia Vladimir Margayan 3
Badge/Flag Fiji Winston Hill 0
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 16:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Diop Souleymane Cissokho 3
Badge/Flag Hungary Imre Balazs Bacskai 0
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 16:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Thailand Saylom Ardee 2
Badge/Flag Belarus Pavel Kastramin 1
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 16:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Venezuela Gabriel Maestre 2
Badge/Flag Germany Arajik Marutjan 1
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 16:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Kenya Rayton Nduku Okwiri 2
Badge/Flag Russia Andrei Zamkovoi 1
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 16:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Josh Kelly 3
Badge/Flag Egypt Walid Mohamed 0
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 16:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Bulgaria Simeon Chamov 3
Badge/Flag Turkey Onur Sipal 0
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 16:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Mongolia Tuvshinbat Byamba 3
Badge/Flag Argentina Alberto Ignacio Palmetta 0
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 16:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Steven Gerard Donnelly 3
Badge/Flag Argeria Zohir Kedache 0
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 16:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Lithuania Eimantas Stanionis 3
Badge/Flag China Wei Liu 0
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 16:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Shakhram Giyasov 3
Badge/Flag Spain Youba Ndiaye Sissokho 0
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 17:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Morocco Mohammed Rabii 3
Badge/Flag Kenya Rayton Nduku Okwiri 0
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 17:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Thailand Saylom Ardee 3
Badge/Flag Bulgaria Simeon Chamov 0
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 17:30
Nombre Abandono
Badge/Flag Venezuela Gabriel Maestre
Badge/Flag Mongolia Tuvshinbat Byamba Abandono
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 17:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Daniyar Yeleussinov 3
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joshua Kelly 0
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 17:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Diop Souleymane Cissokho 3
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Parviz Baghirov 0
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 17:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Steven Gerard Donnelly 2
Badge/Flag Mongolia Tuvshinbat Byamba 1
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 17:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Morocco Mohammed Rabii 3
Badge/Flag Kenya Rayton Nduku Okwiri 0
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 17:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Lithuania Eimantas Stanionis 3
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Shakhram Giyasov 0
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 17:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Steven Gerard Donnelly 2
Badge/Flag Mongolia Buambyn Tüvshinbat 1
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 17:30
Nombre KO
Badge/Flag Cuba Roniel Iglesias K.O.
Badge/Flag Armenia Vladimir Margayan
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 17:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Shakhram Giyasov 3
Badge/Flag Lithuania Eimantas Stanionis 0
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 17:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Roniel Iglesias 3
Badge/Flag Armenia Vladimir Margaryan 0
Quarter-final
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 23:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Souleymane Diop Cissoko 3
Badge/Flag Thailand Saylom Ardee 0
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 23:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Morocco Mohammed Rabii 2
Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Steven Gerard Donnelly 1
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 23:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Daniyar Yeleussinov 3
Badge/Flag Venezuela Gabriel Maestre 0
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 23:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Shakhram Giyasov 3
Badge/Flag Cuba Roniel Iglesias 0
Semi-final
Result
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 23:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Daniyar Yeleussinov 3
Badge/Flag France Souleymane Diop Cissoko 0
Result
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 23:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Shakhram Giyasov 3
Badge/Flag Morocco Mohammed Rabii 0
Final
Result
Wednesday, 17 Aug 2016 21:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Daniyar Yeleussinov 3
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Shakhram Giyasov 0
Middleweight (75kg) MenMen
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 23:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Egypt Hosam Hussein Bakr Abdin 3
Badge/Flag Mauritius Merven Clair 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 23:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Hungary Zoltan Adam Harcsa 2
Badge/Flag Turkmenistan Arslanbek Achilov 1
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 23:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Ecuador Marlo Javier Delgado 3
Badge/Flag Venezuela Endry Jose Saavedra 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 23:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag India Krishan Vikas 3
Badge/Flag United States Charles Albert Shone Conwell 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 23:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Kamran Shakhsuvarly 3
Badge/Flag China Minggang Zhao 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 23:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Mexico Misael Uziel Rodríguez 3
Badge/Flag Iraq Waheed Abdulridha Waheed Karaawi 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 23:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cameroon Dieudonne Wilfred 2
Badge/Flag Colombia Jorge Luis Vivas 1
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 23:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Argeria Ilyas Abbadi 3
Badge/Flag Congo Mpi Anauel Ngamissengue 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 23:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Christian Mbilli 3
Badge/Flag Ukraine Dmytro Mytrofanov 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 23:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Zhanibek Alimkhanuly 3
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Antony Fowler 0
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Kamran Shakhsuvarly 2
Badge/Flag Russia Artem Cheboratev 1
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Bektemir Melikuziev 3
Badge/Flag Australia Daniel Lewis 0
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Zhanibek Alimkhanuly 3
Badge/Flag Argeria Ilyas Abbadi 0
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre KO
Badge/Flag Cuba Arlen Lopez K.O.
Badge/Flag Hungary Zoltan Adam Harcsa
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Abandono
Badge/Flag Mexico Misael Uziel Rodríguez
Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Michael O'Reilly Abandono
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Christian Mbilli 2
Badge/Flag Ecuador Marlo Javier Delgado 1
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Egypt Hosam Hussein Bakr Abdin 3
Badge/Flag Cameroon Ntsengue Seyi 0
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Zhanibek Alimkhanuly 3
Badge/Flag Argeria Ilyas Abbadi 0
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag India Krishan Vikas 3
Badge/Flag Turkey Onder Sipal 0
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Abandono
Badge/Flag Cuba Arlen Lopez
Badge/Flag Hungary Zoltan Adam Harcsa Abandono
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Christian Mbilli
Badge/Flag Ecuador Marlo Javier Delgado
Quarter-final
Result
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Mexico Misael Uziel Rodríguez 3
Badge/Flag Egypt Hosam Hussein Bakr Abdin 0
Result
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Arlen Lopez 3
Badge/Flag France Christian Mbilli 0
Result
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Bektemir Melikuziev 3
Badge/Flag India Krishan Vikas 0
Result
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Kamran Shakhsuvarly 2
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Zhanibek Alimkhanuly 1
Result
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Arlen Lopez 3
Badge/Flag France Christian Mbilli 0
Result
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Kamran Shakhsuvarly 2
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Zhanibek Alimkhanuly 1
Semi-final
Result
Thursday, 18 Aug 2016 20:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Arlen Lopez 3
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Kamran Shakhsuvarly 0
Result
Thursday, 18 Aug 2016 20:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Bektemir Melikuziev 3
Badge/Flag Mexico Misael Uziel Rodríguez 0
Final
Result
Saturday, 20 Aug 2016 20:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Arlen Lopez 3
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Bektemir Melikuziev 0
Middleweight (75kg) WomenWomen 1/8 Eliminations
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 16:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Brazil Andreia Bandeira 2
Badge/Flag Panama Atheyna Bylon 1
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 16:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Iaroslava Iakushina 3
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Nien-Chi Chen 0
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 16:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Savannah Marshall 3
Badge/Flag Sweden Anna Laurell Nash 0
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 16:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Dariga Shakimova 2
Badge/Flag Canada Ariane Fortin 1
Quarter-final
Result
Wednesday, 17 Aug 2016 19:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Claresa Maria Shields 3
Badge/Flag Russia Iaroslava Iakushina 0
Result
Wednesday, 17 Aug 2016 19:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Dariga Shakimova 3
Badge/Flag Morocco Khadija Mardi 0
Result
Wednesday, 17 Aug 2016 19:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag China Qian Li 3
Badge/Flag Brazil Andreia Bandeira 0
Result
Wednesday, 17 Aug 2016 19:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Netherlands Nouchka Fontijn 2
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Savannah Marshall 0
Semi-final
Result
Friday, 19 Aug 2016 20:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Claresa Maria Shields 3
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Dariga Shakimova 0
Result
Friday, 19 Aug 2016 20:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Netherlands Nouchka Fontijn 2
Badge/Flag China Qian Li 1
Final
Result
Sunday, 21 Aug 2016 19:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Claresa Maria Shields 3
Badge/Flag Netherlands Nouchka Fontijn 0
Light Heavyweight (81kg) MenMen
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Turkey Mehmet Nadir Unal
Badge/Flag Morocco Hassan Saada
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Belarus Mikhail Dauhaliavets 2
Badge/Flag Italy Valentino Manfredonia 1
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Croatia Hrvoje Sep 2
Badge/Flag Egypt Abdelrahman Salah Orabi Abdelgawwad 1
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Brazil Michel Borges 3
Badge/Flag Cameroon Hassan Ndam Njikam 0
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Colombia Juan Carlos Carrillo 3
Badge/Flag Kyrgyzstan Erkin Adyblek Uulu 0
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Ecuador Carlos Andres Mina 3
Badge/Flag Germany Serge Michel 0
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre KO
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joshua Buatsi K.O.
Badge/Flag Uganda Kennedy Katende
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Venezuela Albert Ramon Ramirez 2
Badge/Flag Russia Petr Khamukov 1
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Netherlands Peter Müllenberg 3
Badge/Flag Iran Ehsan Rouzbahani 0
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Teymur Mammadov 3
Badge/Flag Ukraine Denys Solonenko 0
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 18:15
Nombre KO
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joshua Buatsi K.O.
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Elshod Rasulov
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 18:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Adilbek Niyazymbetov 3
Badge/Flag Belarus Mikhail Dauhaliavets 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 18:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Julio Cesar La Cruz 3
Badge/Flag Turkey Mehmet Nadir Unal 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 18:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Argeria Abdelhafid Benchabla 2
Badge/Flag Venezuela Albert Ramon Ramirez 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 18:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Brazil Michel Borges 3
Badge/Flag Croatia Hrvoje Sep 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 18:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Mathieu Bauderlique 3
Badge/Flag Colombia Juan Carlos Carrillo 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 18:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Mathieu Bauderlique 3
Badge/Flag Colombia Juan Carlos Carrillo 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 18:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Ecuador Carlos Andrés Mina 2
Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Joe Ward 1
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 18:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Ecuador Carlos Andrés Mina 2
Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Joe Ward 1
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 18:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Teymur Mammadov 3
Badge/Flag Netherlands Peter Müllenberg 0
Quarter-final
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 18:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Julio Cesar La Cruz 3
Badge/Flag Brazil Michel Borges 0
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 18:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Julio Cesar La Cruz 3
Badge/Flag Brazil Michel Borges 0
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 18:45
Nombre Abandono
Badge/Flag France Mathieu Bauderlique
Badge/Flag Ecuador Carlos Andres Mina Abandono
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 18:45
Nombre KO
Badge/Flag France Mathieu Albert Daniel Bauderlique K.O.
Badge/Flag Ecuador Carlos Andres Mina
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 18:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joshua Buatsi 3
Badge/Flag Argeria Abdelhafid Benchabla 0
Result
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 18:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Adilbek Niyazymbetov 3
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Teymur Mammadov 0
Semi-final
Result
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 23:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Adilbek Niyazymbetov 3
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joshua Buatsi 0
Result
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 23:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Julio Cesar La Cruz 3
Badge/Flag France Mathieu Albert Daniel Bauderlique 0
Final
Result
Thursday, 18 Aug 2016 20:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Julio Cesar La Cruz 3
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Adilbek Niyazymbetov 0
Heavyweight (91kg) MenMen
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Brazil Juan Nogueira 3
Badge/Flag Australia Jason Eric Whateley 0
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Lawrence Okolie 3
Badge/Flag Poland Igor Pawel Jakubowski 0
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 18:15
Nombre KO
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Vassiliy Levit K.O.
Badge/Flag China Fengkai Yu
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 18:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Evgeny Tishchenko 3
Badge/Flag Brazil Juan Nogueira 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 18:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Mauritius Kennedy St Pierre 2
Badge/Flag Argeria Chouaib Boulodinats 1
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 18:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Italy Clemente Russp 3
Badge/Flag Tunissia Hassen Chaktami 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 18:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Argentina Yamil Alberto Peralta 2
Badge/Flag Germany David Graf 1
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 18:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Rustam Tulaganov 3
Badge/Flag Ecuador Julio Cesar Castillo 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 18:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Erislandy Savon 3
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Lawrence Okolie 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 18:15
Nombre KO
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Abdulkadir Abdullayev K.O.
Badge/Flag France Paul Biongolo Omba
Quarter-final
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 18:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Evgeny Tishchenko 3
Badge/Flag Italy Clemente Russo 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 18:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Evgeny Tishchenko 3
Badge/Flag Italy Clemente Russo 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 18:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Rustam Tulaganov 3
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Abdulkadir Abdullayev 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 18:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Rustam Tulaganov 3
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Abdulkadir Abdullayev 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 18:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Vassiliy Levit 3
Badge/Flag Mauritius Kennedy St-Pierre 0
Result
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 18:30
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Erislandy Savón 3
Badge/Flag Argentina Yamil Peralta Jara 0
Semi-final
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Vassiliy Levit 3
Badge/Flag Cuba Erislandy Savón 0
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Evgeny Tishchenko 3
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Rustam Tulaganov 0
Final
Result
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 00:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Evgeny Tishchenko 3
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Vassiliy Levit 0
Super heavyweight (+91kg) MenMen
Result
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 18:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Virgin Islands Laurent Jr. Clayton 2
Badge/Flag Germany Erik Pfeifer 1
Result
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 18:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Magomedrasul Majidov 3
Badge/Flag Morocco Mohamed Arjaoui 0
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 18:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Tony Yoka 3
Badge/Flag Virgin Islands Laurent Jr. Clayton 0
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 18:00
Nombre KO
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Bakhodir Jalolov K.O.
Badge/Flag Venezuela Edgar Muñoz
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 18:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Ivan Dychko 3
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Magomedrasul Majidov 0
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 18:00
Nombre KO
Badge/Flag Nigeria Efe Ajagba K.O.
Nigel Paul
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 18:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Tony Victor James Yoka 3
Badge/Flag Virgin Islands Laurent Jr Clayton 0
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 18:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Jordan Hussein Iashaish 2
Badge/Flag Romania Mihai Nistor 1
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 18:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Jordan Hussein Iashaish 2
Badge/Flag Romania Mihai Nistor 1
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 18:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Leinier Eunice Pero 3
Badge/Flag Italy Guido Vianello 0
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 18:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Leinier Eunice Pero 3
Badge/Flag Italy Guido Vianello 0
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 18:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Croatia Filip Hrgovic 3
Badge/Flag Turkey Ali Eren Demirezen 0
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 18:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Croatia Filip Hrgovic 3
Badge/Flag Turkey Ali Eren Demirezen 0
Result
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 18:00
Nombre KO
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joe Joyce K.O.
Badge/Flag Cape Verde Davilson Dos Santos
Quarter-final
Result
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joe Joyce 3
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Bakhodir Jalolov 0
Result
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Tony Victor James Yoka 3
Badge/Flag Jordan Hussein Iashaish 0
Result
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Ivan Dychko 3
Badge/Flag Nigeria Efe Ajagba 0
Result
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 23:45
Nombre KO
Badge/Flag Croatia Filip Hrgovic K.O.
Badge/Flag Cuba Leinier Eunice Pero
Semi-final
Result
Friday, 19 Aug 2016 20:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Tony Victor James Yoka 2
Badge/Flag Croatia Filip Hrgovic 1
Result
Friday, 19 Aug 2016 20:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joe Joyce 3
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Ivan Dychko 0
Final
Result
Sunday, 21 Aug 2016 20:15
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Tony Victor James Yoka 2
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joe Joyce 1
- 65Kg WomenWomen 1/8 Eliminations
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre KO
Badge/Flag Colombia Ingrit Lorena Valencia Victoria K.O.
Badge/Flag Central African Republic Judith Mbougnade
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Ukraine Tetyana Kob 2
Badge/Flag Bulgaria Stanimira Petrova 1
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Sarah Ourahmoune 3
Badge/Flag Morocco Zohra Ez Zahraoui 0
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Canada Mandy Bujold 3
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Yodgoroy Mirzaeva 0
Quarter-final
Result
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Colombia Ingrit Lorena Valencia Victoria 3
Badge/Flag Thailand Peamwilai Laopeam 0
Result
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Nicola Adams 3
Badge/Flag Ukraine Tetyana Kob 0
Result
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Sarah Ourahmoune 3
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Zhaina Shekerbekova 0
Result
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 22:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag China Cancan Ren 3
Badge/Flag Canada Mandy Bujold 0
Semi-final
Result
Thursday, 18 Aug 2016 19:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Nicola Adams 3
Badge/Flag China Cancan Ren 0
Result
Thursday, 18 Aug 2016 19:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Sarah Ourahmoune 2
Badge/Flag Colombia Ingrit Lorena Valencia Victoria 0
Final
Result
Saturday, 20 Aug 2016 19:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Nicola Adams 3
Badge/Flag France Sarah Ourahmoune 0

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.