Cycling Road
Show filters
Close filters
Competition +
Gender +
Phase +
Race MenMen Final
Race Men Final
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Belgium Greg van Avermaet 6:10:05
2 Badge/Flag Denmark Jakob Fuglsang 6:10:05
3 Badge/Flag Poland Rafal Majka 6:10:10
4 Badge/Flag France Julian Alaphilippe 6:10:27
5 Badge/Flag Spain Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver 6:10:27
6 Badge/Flag Italy Fabio Aru 6:10:27
7 Badge/Flag South Africa Louis Meintjes 6:10:27
8 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Andrey Zeits 6:10:30
9 Badge/Flag Estonia Tanel Kangert 6:11:52
10 Badge/Flag Portugal Rui Alberto Faria da Costa 6:12:34
11 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Geraint Thomas 6:12:34
12 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Christopher Froome 6:13:03
13 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Daniel Martin 6:13:03
14 Badge/Flag Germany Emanuel Buchmann 6:13:03
15 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Adam Yates 6:13:08
16 Badge/Flag United States Brent Bookwalter 6:13:36
17 Badge/Flag Netherlands Bauke Mollema 6:13:36
18 Badge/Flag Croatia Kristijan Durasek 6:13:36
19 Badge/Flag Switzerland Sebastien Reichenbach 6:13:36
20 Badge/Flag Luxembourg Frank Schleck 6:13:36
21 Badge/Flag Colombia Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio 6:13:39
22 Badge/Flag Belgium Serge Pauwels 6:16:17
23 Badge/Flag France Alexis Vuillermoz 6:16:17
24 Badge/Flag France Romain Bardet 6:16:17
25 Badge/Flag Australia Simon Clarke 6:16:17
26 Badge/Flag Slovenia Primoz Roglic 6:19:43
27 Badge/Flag Japan Yukiya Arashiro 6:19:43
28 Badge/Flag South Africa Daryl Impey 6:19:43
29 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Nicolas Roche 6:19:43
30 Badge/Flag Spain Alejandro Valverde Belmonte 6:19:43
31 Badge/Flag Russia Sergei Chernetski 6:19:43
32 Badge/Flag Denmark Christopher Juul Jensen 6:19:43
33 Badge/Flag New Zealand George Bennett 6:21:54
34 Badge/Flag Switzerland Fabian Cancellara 6:21:54
35 Badge/Flag Lithuania Ramunas Navardauskas 6:22:23
36 Badge/Flag Portugal Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso 6:22:23
37 Badge/Flag Argentina Eduardo Sepulveda 6:22:23
38 Badge/Flag Russia Pavel Kochetkov 6:22:23
39 Badge/Flag Netherlands Steven Kruijswijk 6:22:23
40 Badge/Flag Italy Damiano Caruso 6:22:23
41 Badge/Flag Ukraine Andriy Grivko 6:23:23
42 Badge/Flag Belgium Philippe Gilbert 6:23:23
43 Badge/Flag Eritrea Daniel Teklehaimanot 6:29:25
44 Badge/Flag Austria Georg Preidler 6:29:42
45 Badge/Flag Slovakia Patrik Tybor 6:30:05
46 Badge/Flag Latvia Aleksejs Saramotins 6:30:05
47 Badge/Flag Morocco Anass Ait El Abdia 6:30:05
48 Badge/Flag Norway Lars Petter Nordhaug 6:30:05
49 Badge/Flag Belarus Kanstantsin Siutsou 6:30:05
50 Badge/Flag Norway Vegard Stake Laengen 6:30:05
51 Badge/Flag Greece Ioannis Tamouridis 6:30:05
52 Badge/Flag Slovenia Jan Polanc 6:30:05
53 Badge/Flag Portugal Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes 6:30:05
54 Badge/Flag Costa Rica Andrey Amador Bikkazakova 6:30:05
55 Badge/Flag Canada Michael Woods 6:30:05
56 Badge/Flag Poland Michal Golas 6:30:05
57 Badge/Flag Slovenia Simon Spilak 6:30:05
58 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Petr Vakoc 6:30:05
59 Badge/Flag Latvia Toms Skujins 6:30:05
60 Badge/Flag Denmark Chris Anker Sorensen 6:30:05
61 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev 6:30:05
62 Badge/Flag Poland Michal Kwiatkowski 6:30:05
63 Badge/Flag Italy Alessandro De Marchi 6:30:10
64 Badge/Flag Brazil Murilo Antonio Fischer 6:41:52
65 Badge/Flag Lithuania Ignatas Konovalovas 6:41:52
66 Badge/Flag Spain Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas DNF
67 Badge/Flag Spain Imanol Erviti Ollo DNF
68 Badge/Flag Spain Jon Izaguirre Insausti DNF
69 Badge/Flag Colombia Sergio Luis Henao Montoya DNF
70 Badge/Flag Colombia Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno DNF
71 Badge/Flag Colombia Jarlinson Pantano Gomez DNF
72 Badge/Flag Colombia Rigoberto Uran Uran DNF
73 Badge/Flag France Warren Barguil DNF
74 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Stephen Cummings DNF
75 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Ian Stannard DNF
76 Badge/Flag Australia Rohan Dennis DNF
77 Badge/Flag Australia Scott Bowden DNF
78 Badge/Flag Australia Richie Porte DNF
79 Badge/Flag Belgium Laurens de Plus DNF
80 Badge/Flag Belgium Tim Wellens DNF
81 Badge/Flag Netherlands Tom Dumoulin DNF
82 Badge/Flag Netherlands Wout Poels DNF
83 Badge/Flag Italy Vincenzo Nibali DNF
84 Badge/Flag Italy Diego Rosa DNF
85 Badge/Flag Switzerland Michael Albasini DNF
86 Badge/Flag Switzerland Steve Morabito DNF
87 Badge/Flag Germany Simon Geschke DNF
88 Badge/Flag Germany Maximilian Levy DNF
89 Badge/Flag Germany Tony Martin DNF
90 Badge/Flag Norway Edvald Boasson Hagen DNF
91 Badge/Flag Norway Sven Erik Bystrom DNF
92 Badge/Flag Poland Maciej Bodnar DNF
93 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jan Barta DNF
94 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Leopold Konig DNF
95 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Zdenek Stybar DNF
96 Badge/Flag Ukraine Denys Kostyuk DNF
97 Badge/Flag Ukraine Andrii Khripta DNF
98 Badge/Flag Slovenia Matej Mohoric DNF
99 Badge/Flag Iran Ghader Mizbani Iranagh DNF
100 Badge/Flag Iran Arvin Moazami Godarzi DNF
101 Badge/Flag Iran Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour DNF
102 Badge/Flag Portugal Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira DNF
103 Badge/Flag Argeria Abderrahmane Mansouri DNF
104 Badge/Flag Argeria Youcef Reguigui DNF
105 Badge/Flag Austria Stefan Denifl DNF
106 Badge/Flag Morocco Soufiane Haddi DNF
107 Badge/Flag Morocco Mouhssine Lahsaini DNF
108 Badge/Flag United States Taylor Phinney DNF
109 Badge/Flag Estonia Rein Taaramae DNF
110 Badge/Flag New Zealand Zac Williams DNF
111 Badge/Flag Canada Antoine Duchesne DNF
112 Badge/Flag Canada Hugo Houle DNF
113 Badge/Flag Belarus Vasil Kiryienka DNF
114 Badge/Flag Japan Kohei Uchima DNF
115 Badge/Flag South Korea Okcheol Kim DNF
116 Badge/Flag South Korea Joonyong Seo DNF
117 Badge/Flag Venezuela Yonathan Monsalve DNF
118 Badge/Flag Venezuela Miguel Ubeto Aponte DNF
119 Badge/Flag Croatia Matija Kvasina DNF
120 Badge/Flag Argentina Daniel Diaz DNF
121 Badge/Flag Argentina Maximiliano Ariel Richeze DNF
122 Badge/Flag Hong Kong King Lok Cheung DNF
123 Badge/Flag Chile Jose Luis Rodriguez DNF
124 Badge/Flag Rwanda Adrien Niyonshuti DNF
125 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Maksym Averin DNF
126 Badge/Flag Romania Serghei Tvetcov DNF
127 Badge/Flag Mexico Luis Enrique Lemus Davila DNF
128 Badge/Flag Turkey Onur Balkan DNF
129 Badge/Flag Turkey Ahmet Orken DNF
130 Badge/Flag Brazil Kleber da Silva Ramos DNF
131 Badge/Flag Tunissia Ali Nouisri DNF
132 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Stefan Hristov DNF
133 Badge/Flag Guatemala Manuel Rodas Ochoa DNF
134 Badge/Flag Ecuador Bayron Guama de la Cruz DNF
135 Badge/Flag Serbia Ivan Stevic DNF
136 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay DNF
137 Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Diego Milan Jimenez DNF
138 Badge/Flag Namibia Dan Craven DNF
139 Badge/Flag Bolivia Oscar Soliz Vilca DNF
140 Badge/Flag Kosovo Qendrim Guri DNF
141 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Brian Babilonia DNF
142 Badge/Flag United Arab Emirates Yousef Mirza Banihammad DNF
143 Badge/Flag Laos Ariya Phounsavath DNF
144 Badge/Flag Russia Aleksei Kurbatov DNF
Race WomenWomen Final
Race Women Final
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 17:15
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Anna van der Breggen 3:51:27
2 Badge/Flag Sweden Emma Johansson 3:51:27
3 Badge/Flag Italy Elisa Longo Borghini 3:51:27
4 Badge/Flag United States Mara Abbott 3:51:31
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Lizzie Armitstead 3:51:47
6 Badge/Flag Poland Katarzyna Niewiadoma 3:51:47
7 Badge/Flag Brazil Flávia Oliveira 3:51:47
8 Badge/Flag Switzerland Jolanda Neff 3:51:47
9 Badge/Flag Netherlands Marianne Vos 3:52:41
10 Badge/Flag South Africa Ashleigh Moolman 3:52:41
11 Badge/Flag United States Megan Guarnier 3:52:41
12 Badge/Flag United States Evelyn Stevens 3:52:43
13 Badge/Flag Belarus Alena Amialiusik 3:53:43
14 Badge/Flag Italy Tatiana Guderzo 3:53:46
15 Badge/Flag Australia Amanda Spratt 3:55:36
16 Badge/Flag Russia Olga Zabelínskaya 3:55:52
17 Badge/Flag Japan Eri Yonamine 3:56:23
18 Badge/Flag Luxembourg Christine Majerus 3:56:34
19 Badge/Flag Germany Lisa Brennauer 3:56:34
20 Badge/Flag Italy Elena Cecchini 3:56:34
21 Badge/Flag Netherlands Ellen van Dijk 3:56:34
22 Badge/Flag Australia Rachel Neylan 3:56:34
23 Badge/Flag New Zealand Linda Villumsen 3:56:34
24 Badge/Flag Poland Malgorzata Jasinska 3:56:34
25 Badge/Flag Canada Karol-Ann Canuel 3:56:34
26 Badge/Flag France Pauline Ferrand-Prévot 3:56:34
27 Badge/Flag Sweden Emilia Fahlin 3:58:03
28 Badge/Flag Cuba Arlenis Sierra 3:58:03
29 Badge/Flag Belgium Anisha Vekemans 3:58:03
30 Badge/Flag South Korea Na Ah-reum 3:58:03
31 Badge/Flag Germany Claudia Lichtenberg 3:58:03
32 Badge/Flag Slovenia Polona Batagelj 3:58:03
33 Badge/Flag Norway Vita Heine 3:58:34
34 Badge/Flag Lithuania Daiva Tuslaite 3:58:34
35 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Olena Pavlukhina 3:59:05
36 Badge/Flag Ukraine Hanna Solovéi 4:01:02
37 Badge/Flag France Audrey Cordon 4:01:04
38 Badge/Flag Canada Leah Kirchmann 4:01:29
39 Badge/Flag South Africa An-Li Pretorius Kachelhoffer 4:01:29
40 Badge/Flag Colombia Ana Sanabria 4:01:29
41 Badge/Flag Poland Anna Plichta 4:01:29
42 Badge/Flag Italy Giorgia Bronzini 4:01:33
43 Badge/Flag Germany Trixi Worrack 4:01:33
44 Badge/Flag Germany Romy Kasper 4:02:07
45 Badge/Flag Belgium Lotte Kopecky 4:02:07
46 Badge/Flag Austria Martina Ritter 4:02:07
47 Badge/Flag Spain Ane Santesteban 4:02:59
48 Badge/Flag Israel Shani Bloch 4:02:59
49 Badge/Flag Australia Gracie Elvin 4:03:01
50 Badge/Flag Venezuela Jennifer Cesar 4:03:18
51 Badge/Flag Brazil Clemilda Fernandes 4:14:39
52 Badge/Flag Cyprus Antri Christoforou 4:16:24
53 Badge/Flag Netherlands Annemiek van Vleuten DNF
54 Badge/Flag United States Kristin Armstrong DNF
55 Badge/Flag Australia Katrin Garfoot DNF
56 Badge/Flag Canada Tara Whitten DNF
57 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Nikki Harris DNF
58 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Emma Pooley DNF
59 Badge/Flag Sweden Sara Mustonen DNF
60 Badge/Flag Belgium Ann-Sophie Duyck DNF
61 Badge/Flag Luxembourg Chantal Hoffmann DNF
62 Badge/Flag Finland Lotta Lepistö DNF
63 Badge/Flag Mexico Carolina Rodríguez Gutiérrez DNF
64 Badge/Flag Chile Paola Muñoz DNF
65 Badge/Flag Thailand Jutatip Maneephan DNF
66 Badge/Flag Namibia Vera Adrian DNF
67 Badge/Flag Costa Rica Milagro Mena DNF
68 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Huang Ting Ying DSQ
Time trial MenMen Final
Time trial Men Final
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 15:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Switzerland Fabian Cancellara 1:12:15.42
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Tom Dumoulin 1:13:02.83
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Christopher Froome 1:13:17.54
4 Badge/Flag Spain Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas 1:13:21.50
5 Badge/Flag Australia Rohan Dennis 1:13:25.66
6 Badge/Flag Poland Maciej Bodnar 1:14:05.89
7 Badge/Flag Portugal Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira 1:14:15.27
8 Badge/Flag Spain Jon Izaguirre Insausti 1:14:21.59
9 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Geraint Thomas 1:14:52.85
10 Badge/Flag Slovenia Primoz Roglic 1:14:55.16
11 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Leopold Konig 1:15:23.64
12 Badge/Flag Germany Tony Martin 1:15:33.75
13 Badge/Flag Germany Simon Geschke 1:15:49.88
14 Badge/Flag Poland Michal Kwiatkowski 1:15:55.49
15 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jan Barta 1:15:56.91
16 Badge/Flag Austria Georg Preidler 1:16:02.36
17 Badge/Flag Belarus Vasil Kiryienka 1:16:05.70
18 Badge/Flag Ukraine Andriy Grivko 1:16:33.24
19 Badge/Flag Denmark Christopher Juul Jensen 1:16:49.62
20 Badge/Flag Belgium Tim Wellens 1:16:49.71
21 Badge/Flag Canada Hugo Houle 1:17:02.04
22 Badge/Flag United States Taylor Phinney 1:17:25.31
23 Badge/Flag United States Brent Bookwalter 1:17:57.61
24 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Andrey Zeits 1:18:47.63
25 Badge/Flag Belarus Kanstantsin Siutsou 1:18:58.75
26 Badge/Flag Argentina Eduardo Sepulveda 1:19:07.84
27 Badge/Flag Italy Damiano Caruso 1:19:46.53
28 Badge/Flag Russia Pavel Kochetkov 1:20:07.59
29 Badge/Flag France Alexis Vuillermoz 1:20:43.87
30 Badge/Flag Norway Edvald Boasson Hagen 1:21:12.35
31 Badge/Flag Iran Ghader Mizbani Iranagh 1:21:39.45
32 Badge/Flag France Julian Alaphilippe 1:24:39.99
33 Badge/Flag Morocco Mouhssine Lahsaini 1:25:11.72
34 Badge/Flag Turkey Ahmet Orken 1:27:37.41
35 Badge/Flag Namibia Dan Craven 1:27:47.93
36 Badge/Flag Venezuela Yonathan Monsalve DNS
37 Badge/Flag Argeria Youcef Reguigui DNS
Time trial WomenWomen Final
Time trial Women Final
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 13:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United States Kristin Armstrong 44:26.42
2 Badge/Flag Russia Olga Zabelinskaya 44:31.97
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Anna van der Breggen 44:37.80
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Ellen van Dijk 44:48.74
5 Badge/Flag Italy Elisa Longo Borghini 44:51.94
6 Badge/Flag New Zealand Linda Villumsen 44:54.71
7 Badge/Flag Canada Tara Whitten 45:01.16
8 Badge/Flag Germany Lisa Brennauer 45:22.62
9 Badge/Flag Australia Katrin Garfoot 45:35.03
10 Badge/Flag United States Evelyn Stevens 46:00.08
11 Badge/Flag Belarus Alena Amialiusik 46:05.73
12 Badge/Flag South Africa Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio 46:29.11
13 Badge/Flag Canada Karol-Ann Canuel 46:30.93
14 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Emma Pooley 46:31.98
15 Badge/Flag Japan Eri Yonamine 46:43.09
16 Badge/Flag Germany Trixi Worrack 46:52.77
17 Badge/Flag Finland Lotta Lepisto 47:06.52
18 Badge/Flag Poland Katarzyna Niewiadoma 47:47.96
19 Badge/Flag Poland Anna Plichta 47:59.66
20 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ganna Solovei 48:03.35
21 Badge/Flag Belgium Lotte Kopecky 48:09.86
22 Badge/Flag Luxembourg Christine Majerus 48:16.17
23 Badge/Flag Belgium Ann-Sophie Duyck 48:17.60
24 Badge/Flag France Audrey Cordon 49:32.87
25 Badge/Flag Norway Vita Heine 50:23.39

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.