Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Kata
Women
Women
Play off - Pool A
Result
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
21:00
|
Name |
KO |
SANCHEZ JAIME Sandra
Ganador
|
27.26 |
LAU Mo Sheung Grace
|
25.68 |
KOKUMAI Sakura
|
25.42 |
JUETTNER Jasmin
|
24.42 |
JOVANOSKA Puliksenija
|
23.8 |
Result
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
21:40
|
Name |
KO |
SANCHEZ JAIME Sandra
Ganador
|
27.60 Q |
LAU Mo Sheung Grace
|
26.62 Q |
KOKUMAI Sakura
|
26.08 Q |
JUETTNER Jasmin
|
24.16 |
JOVANOSKA Puliksenija
|
24.00 |
Play off - Pool B
Result
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
21:20
|
Name |
KO |
BOZAN Dilara
Ganador
|
24.46 |
ANACAN Andrea
|
23.46 |
SHIMIZU Kiyou
|
27.4 |
BOTTARO Viviana
|
25.54 |
FERACCI Alexandra
|
24.32 |
Result
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
22:00
|
Name |
KO |
SHIMIZU Kiyou
Ganador
|
28 Q |
BOTTARO Viviana
|
25.6 Q |
BOZAN Dilara
|
25.06 Q |
FERACCI Alexandra
|
24.48 |
ANACAN Andrea
|
23.78 |
Ranking Round - Pool A
Result
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
22:25
|
Name |
KO |
Sandra Sanchez Jaime
Ganador
|
27.86 |
Mo Sheung Grace Lau
|
26.40 |
Sakura Kokumai
|
25.54 |
Ranking Round - Pool B
Result
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
22:37
|
Name |
KO |
Kiyou Shimizu
Ganador
|
27.86 |
Viviana Bottaro
|
26.46 |
Dilara Bozan
|
25.78 |
Final
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
06:50
|
Name |
Points |
Sandra Sanchez Jaime
Ganador
|
28.06 |
Kiyou Shimizu
|
27.88 |
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
06:50
|
Name |
Points |
Mo Sheung Grace Lau
Ganador
|
26.94 |
Dilara Bozan
|
26.52 |
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
06:50
|
Name |
Points |
Viviana Bottaro
Ganador
|
26.48 |
Sakura Kokumai
|
25.40 |
Kumite -67kg
Men
Men
Play off - Pool A
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
01:53
|
Name |
Points |
Eray Samdan
Ganador
|
7 |
Firdovsi Farzaliyev
|
1 |
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
01:53
|
Name |
Points |
Darkhan Assadilov
Ganador
|
3 |
Ali Elsawy
|
1 |
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
01:53
|
Name |
Points |
Naoto Sago
Ganador
|
4 |
Ali Elsawy
|
3 |
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
01:53
|
Name |
Points |
Darkhan Assadilov
Ganador
|
6 |
Eray Samdan
|
2 |
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
01:53
|
Name |
Points |
Firdovsi Farzaliyev
Ganador
|
1 |
Naoto Sago
|
0 |
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
01:53
|
Name |
Points |
Eray Samdan
Ganador
|
4 |
Ali Elsawy
|
1 |
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
01:53
|
Name |
Points |
Darkhan Assadilov
Ganador
|
6 |
Firdovsi Farzaliyev
|
2 |
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
01:53
|
Name |
Points |
Darkhan Assadilov
Ganador
|
3 |
Naoto Sago
|
0 |
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
01:53
|
Name |
Points |
Ali Elsawy
Ganador
|
1 |
Firdovsi Farzaliyev
|
0 |
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
01:53
|
Name |
Points |
Eray Samdan
Ganador
|
2 |
Naoto Sago
|
1 |
Semi-final
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
07:13
|
Name |
Points |
Steven da Costa
Ganador
|
5 |
Darkhan Assadilov
|
2 |
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
07:13
|
Name |
Points |
Eray Samdan
Ganador
|
2 |
Abdel Rahman Almasatfa
|
0 |
Final
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
07:40
|
Name |
Points |
Steven da Costa
Ganador
|
5 |
Eray Samdan
|
0 |
Kumite -55kg
Women
Women
Play off - Pool A
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
05:31
|
Name |
Points |
Sara Bahmanyar
Ganador
|
5 |
Serap Ozcelik Arapoglu
|
4 |
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
05:31
|
Name |
Points |
Ivet Goranova
Ganador
|
5 |
Tzuyun Wen
|
2 |
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
05:31
|
Name |
Points |
Ivet Goranova
Ganador
|
5 |
Serap Ozcelik Arapoglu
|
1 |
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
05:31
|
Name |
Points |
Tzuyun Wen
Ganador
|
5 |
Sara Bahmanyar
|
1 |
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
05:31
|
Name |
Points |
Ivet Goranova
Ganador
|
5 |
Sara Bahmanyar
|
2 |
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
05:31
|
Name |
Points |
Tzuyun Wen
Ganador
|
5 |
Serap Ozcelik Arapoglu
|
4 |
Semi-final
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
07:30
|
Name |
Points |
Ivet Goranova
Ganador
|
4 |
Bettina Plank
|
3 |
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
07:30
|
Name |
Points |
Anzhelika Terliuga
Ganador
|
4 |
Tzuyun Wen
|
4 |
Final
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
07:50
|
Name |
Points |
Ivet Goranova
Ganador
|
5 |
Anzhelika Terliuga
|
1 |
Kata
Men
Men
Play off - Pool A
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
21:00
|
Name |
KO |
Damián Quintero
Ganador
|
27.34 |
Ariel Torres
|
26.40 |
Heejun Park
|
25.72 |
Ilja Smorguner
|
25.02 |
ALMOSAWI Sayed Mohammed
|
24.32 |
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
21:44
|
Name |
KO |
Damián Quintero
Ganador
|
27.40 Q |
Ariel Torres
|
25.98 Q |
Heejun Park
|
25.52 Q |
Ilja Smorguner
|
24.10 |
ALMOSAWI Sayed Mohammed
|
24.24 |
Play off - Pool B
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
21:24
|
Name |
KO |
Ryo Kiyuna
Ganador
|
28.26 |
Ali Sofuoglu
|
27.00 |
Antonio José Díaz
|
25.74 |
Mattia Busato
|
25.08 |
Yi-Ta Wang
|
25.00 |
Wael Shueb
|
23.20 |
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
22:08
|
Name |
KO |
Ryo Kiyuna
Ganador
|
28.40 Q |
Ali Sofuoglu
|
27.28 Q |
Antonio José Díaz
|
26.40 Q |
Mattia Busato
|
25.92 |
Yi-Ta Wang
|
24.94 |
Wael Shueb
|
23.40 |
Ranking Round - Pool A
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
22:33
|
Name |
KO |
Damián Quintero
Ganador
|
27.28 Q |
Ariel Torres Gutierrez
|
26.46 |
Heejun Park
|
25.98 |
Ranking Round - Pool B
Result
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
22:45
|
Name |
KO |
Ryo Kiyuna
Ganador
|
28.72 |
Ali Sofuoglu
|
27.32 |
Antonio Jose Diaz Fernandez
|
26.28 |
Final
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
06:50
|
Name |
|
Ryo Kiyuna
Ganador
|
Damián Quintero
|
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
06:50
|
Name |
Points |
Ariel Torres Gutierrez
Ganador
|
26.72 |
Antonio Jose Diaz Fernandez
|
26.34 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
06:50
|
Name |
Points |
Ali Sofuoglu
Ganador
|
27.26 |
Heejun Park
|
26.14 |
Kumite -61kg
Women
Women
Play off - Pool A
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
01:27
|
Name |
Points |
Claudymar Garces Sequera
Ganador
|
8 |
Leila Heurtault
|
0 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
01:27
|
Name |
Points |
Xiaoyan Yin
Ganador
|
2 |
Merve Coban
|
2 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
01:27
|
Name |
Points |
Merve Coban
Ganador
|
4 |
Mayumi Someya
|
0 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
01:27
|
Name |
Points |
Xiaoyan Yin
Ganador
|
2 |
Claudymar Garces Sequera
|
0 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
01:27
|
Name |
Points |
Mayumi Someya
Ganador
|
6 |
Leila Heurtault
|
3 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
01:27
|
Name |
Points |
Merve Coban
Ganador
|
6 |
Claudymar Garces Sequera
|
2 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
01:27
|
Name |
Points |
Xiaoyan Yin
Ganador
|
1 |
Leila Heurtault
|
0 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
01:27
|
Name |
Points |
Xiaoyan Yin
Ganador
|
4 |
Mayumi Someya
|
2 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
01:27
|
Name |
Points |
Leila Heurtault
Ganador
|
2 |
Merve Coban
|
0 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
01:27
|
Name |
Points |
Claudymar Garces Sequera
Ganador
|
8 |
Mayumi Someya
|
5 |
Play off - Pool B
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
01:41
|
Name |
Points |
Anita Serogina
Ganador
|
6 |
Alexandra Vanessa Grande Risco
|
1 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
01:41
|
Name |
Points |
Jovana Prekovic
Ganador
|
1 |
Giana Lotfy
|
1 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
01:41
|
Name |
Points |
Jovana Prekovic
Ganador
|
3 |
Btissam Sadini
|
1 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
01:41
|
Name |
Points |
Giana Lotfy
Ganador
|
2 |
Alexandra Vanessa Grande Risco
|
0 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
01:41
|
Name |
Points |
Anita Serogina
Ganador
|
1 |
Btissam Sadini
|
1 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
01:41
|
Name |
Points |
Jovana Prekovic
Ganador
|
1 |
Alexandra Vanessa Grande Risco
|
0 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
01:41
|
Name |
Points |
Giana Lotfy
Ganador
|
2 |
Anita Serogina
|
1 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
01:41
|
Name |
Points |
Giana Lotfy
Ganador
|
5 |
Btissam Sadini
|
0 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
01:41
|
Name |
Points |
Jovana Prekovic
Ganador
|
6 |
Anita Serogina
|
4 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
01:41
|
Name |
Points |
Alexandra Vanessa Grande Risco
Ganador
|
3 |
Btissam Sadini
|
1 |
Semi-final
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
07:13
|
Name |
Points |
Xiaoyan Yin
Ganador
|
1 |
Giana Lotfy
|
1 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
07:13
|
Name |
Points |
Jovana Prekovic
Ganador
|
2 |
Merve Coban
|
0 |
Final
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
07:40
|
Name |
Points |
Jovana Prekovic
Ganador
|
0 |
Xiaoyan Yin
|
0 |
Kumite -75kg
Men
Men
Play off - Pool B
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
06:13
|
Name |
Points |
Nurkanat Azhikanov
Ganador
|
6 |
Tsuneari Yahiro
|
3 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
06:13
|
Name |
Points |
Rafael Aghayev
Ganador
|
2 |
Noah Bitsch
|
1 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
06:13
|
Name |
Points |
Luigi Busa
Ganador
|
5 |
Tsuneari Yahiro
|
0 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
06:13
|
Name |
Points |
Noah Bitsch
Ganador
|
3 |
Nurkanat Azhikanov
|
3 |
Semi-final
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
07:30
|
Name |
Points |
Rafael Aghayev
Ganador
|
7 |
Karoly Gabor Harspataki
|
0 |
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
07:30
|
Name |
Points |
Luigi Busa
Ganador
|
3 |
Stanislav Horuna
|
0 |
Final
Result
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
07:50
|
Name |
Points |
Luigi Busa
Ganador
|
1 |
Rafael Aghayev
|
0 |
Kumite +61kg
Women
Women
Play off - Pool A
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
02:59
|
Name |
Points |
Silvia Semeraro
Ganador
|
4 |
Ayumi Uekusa
|
3 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
02:59
|
Name |
Points |
Iryna Zaretska
Ganador
|
4 |
Meltem Hocaoglu Akyol
|
0 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
02:59
|
Name |
Points |
Meltem Hocaoglu Akyol
Ganador
|
5 |
Sofya Berultseva
|
5 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
02:59
|
Name |
Points |
Iryna Zaretska
Ganador
|
4 |
Ayumi Uekusa
|
1 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
02:59
|
Name |
Points |
Sofya Berultseva
Ganador
|
5 |
Silvia Semeraro
|
1 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
02:59
|
Name |
Points |
Ayumi Uekusa
Ganador
|
5 |
Meltem Hocaoglu Akyol
|
4 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
02:59
|
Name |
Points |
Iryna Zaretska
Ganador
|
3 |
Silvia Semeraro
|
2 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
02:59
|
Name |
Points |
Sofya Berultseva
Ganador
|
5 |
Iryna Zaretska
|
4 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
02:59
|
Name |
Points |
Silvia Semeraro
Ganador
|
9 |
Meltem Hocaoglu Akyol
|
4 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
02:59
|
Name |
Points |
Ayumi Uekusa
Ganador
|
5 |
Sofya Berultseva
|
1 |
Play off - Pool B
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
03:13
|
Name |
Points |
Elena Quirici
Ganador
|
2 |
Lamya Matoub
|
1 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
03:13
|
Name |
Points |
Li Gong
Ganador
|
8 |
Hamideh Abbasali
|
4 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
03:13
|
Name |
Points |
Feryal Abdelaziz
Ganador
|
4 |
Li Gong
|
0 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
03:13
|
Name |
Points |
Hamideh Abbasali
Ganador
|
4 |
Lamya Matoub
|
0 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
03:13
|
Name |
Points |
Feryal Abdelaziz
Ganador
|
3 |
Elena Quirici
|
3 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
03:13
|
Name |
Points |
Li Gong
Ganador
|
4 |
Lamya Matoub
|
0 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
03:13
|
Name |
Points |
Elena Quirici
Ganador
|
4 |
Hamideh Abbasali
|
0 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
03:13
|
Name |
Points |
Hamideh Abbasali
Ganador
|
9 |
Feryal Abdelaziz
|
7 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
03:13
|
Name |
Points |
Elena Quirici
Ganador
|
1 |
Li Gong
|
1 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
03:13
|
Name |
Points |
Feryal Abdelaziz
Ganador
|
0 |
Lamya Matoub
|
0 |
Semi-final
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
06:28
|
Name |
Points |
Iryna Zaretska
Ganador
|
7 |
Li Gong
|
2 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
06:28
|
Name |
Points |
Feryal Abdelaziz
Ganador
|
5 |
Sofya Berultseva
|
4 |
Final
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
06:55
|
Name |
Points |
Feryal Abdelaziz
Ganador
|
2 |
Iryna Zaretska
|
0 |
Kumite +75kg
Men
Men
Play off - Pool A
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
05:49
|
Name |
Points |
Ryutaro Araga
Ganador
|
3 |
Gogita Arkania
|
2 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
05:49
|
Name |
|
Daniyar Yuldashev
Ganador
|
Jonathan Horne
|
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
05:49
|
Name |
Points |
Ugur Aktas
Ganador
|
3 |
Gogita Arkania
|
1 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
05:49
|
Name |
Points |
Ryutaro Araga
Ganador
|
4 |
Daniyar Yuldashev
|
2 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
05:49
|
Name |
Points |
Gogita Arkania
Ganador
|
4 |
Jonathan Horne
|
0 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
05:49
|
Name |
Points |
Ryutaro Araga
Ganador
|
5 |
Ugur Aktas
|
3 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
05:49
|
Name |
Points |
Ugur Aktas
Ganador
|
11 |
Daniyar Yuldashev
|
3 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
05:49
|
Name |
Points |
Gogita Arkania
Ganador
|
3 |
Daniyar Yuldashev
|
1 |
Play off - Pool B
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
06:03
|
Name |
Points |
Ivan Kvesic
Ganador
|
3 |
Tareg Hamedi
|
2 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
06:03
|
Name |
Points |
Sajad Ganjzadeh
Ganador
|
2 |
Daniel Gaysinsky
|
1 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
06:03
|
Name |
Points |
Daniel Gaysinsky
Ganador
|
0 |
Brian Irr
|
0 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
06:03
|
Name |
Points |
Sajad Ganjzadeh
Ganador
|
3 |
Ivan Kvesic
|
1 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
06:03
|
Name |
Points |
Tareg Hamedi
Ganador
|
4 |
Brian Irr
|
1 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
06:03
|
Name |
Points |
Daniel Gaysinsky
Ganador
|
4 |
Ivan Kvesic
|
1 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
06:03
|
Name |
Points |
Tareg Hamedi
Ganador
|
0 |
Sajad Ganjzadeh
|
0 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
06:03
|
Name |
Points |
Sajad Ganjzadeh
Ganador
|
6 |
Brian Irr
|
0 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
06:03
|
Name |
Points |
Tareg Hamedi
Ganador
|
10 |
Daniel Gaysinsky
|
3 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
06:03
|
Name |
Points |
Ivan Kvesic
Ganador
|
3 |
Brian Irr
|
1 |
Semi-final
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
06:45
|
Name |
Points |
Tareg Hamedi
Ganador
|
2 |
Ryutaro Araga
|
0 |
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
06:45
|
Name |
Points |
Sajad Ganjzadeh
Ganador
|
2 |
Ugur Aktas
|
2 |
Final
Result
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
07:05
|
Name |
Points |
Sajad Ganjzadeh
Ganador
|
4 |
Tareg Hamedi
|
0 |