Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
400 m Freestyle Men Men Series
Serie 1
400 m Freestyle Men Series
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 06:38
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Chile Eduardo Cisternas 3:54.10
2 Badge/Flag Mozambique Igor Mogne 3:56.56
3 Badge/Flag Georgia Irakli Revishvili 3:57.49
4 Badge/Flag Macedonia Filip Derkovski 4:03.34
Serie 2
400 m Freestyle Men Series
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 06:44
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Venezuela Alfonso Mestre Vivas 3:47.14
2 Badge/Flag Slovenia Martin Bau 3:52.56
3 Badge/Flag Peru Joaquin Vargas 3:52.94
4 Badge/Flag Indonesia Aflah Prawira 3:55.08
5 Badge/Flag Cook Islands Wesley Tikiariki Roberts 3:55.65
6 Badge/Flag Malaysia Welson Sim 3:58.25
7 Badge/Flag Barbados Alex Sobers 3:59.14
8 Badge/Flag Botswana James Freeman 4:03.10
Serie 3
400 m Freestyle Men Series
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 06:49
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Switzerland Antonio Djakovic 3:45.82
2 Badge/Flag Egypt Marwan Aly Elkamash 3:46.94
3 Badge/Flag Estonia Kregor Zirk 3:47.05
4 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Aleksandr Egorov 3:47.71
5 Badge/Flag Norway Henrik Christiansen 3:48.88
6 Badge/Flag New Zealand Zac Reid 3:49.85
7 Badge/Flag South Korea Hojoon Lee 3:53.23
8 Badge/Flag France David Aubry 3:55.01
Serie 4
400 m Freestyle Men Series
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 06:54
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Henning Bennet Muhlleitner 3:43.67
2 Badge/Flag Austria Felix Auboeck 3:43.91
3 Badge/Flag Italy Gabriele Detti 3:44.67
4 Badge/Flag Tunissia Ahmed Hafnaoui 3:45.68
5 Badge/Flag Brazil Guilherme Costa 3:45.99
6 Badge/Flag Germany Lukas Martens 3:46.30
7 Badge/Flag Lithuania Danas Rapsys 3:46.32
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Kieran Bird 3:48.55
Serie 5
400 m Freestyle Men Series
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 07:00
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Elijah Winnington 3:45.20
2 Badge/Flag Australia Jack Alan McLoughlin 3:45.20
3 Badge/Flag United States Kieran Smith 3:45.25
4 Badge/Flag United States Jake Mitchell 3:45.38
5 Badge/Flag Italy Marco de Tullio 3:45.85
6 Badge/Flag Hungary Gabor Zombori 3:47.99
7 Badge/Flag China Xinjie Ji 3:48.27
8 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Martin Malyutin 3:49.49
Final
400 m Freestyle Men Final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 21:52
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Tunissia Ahmed Hafnaoui 3:43.36
2 Badge/Flag Australia Jack Alan McLoughlin 3:43.52
3 Badge/Flag United States Kieran Smith 3:43.94
4 Badge/Flag Austria Felix Auboeck 3:44.07
5 Badge/Flag Germany Henning Bennet Muhlleitner 3:44.07
6 Badge/Flag Italy Gabriele Detti 3:44.88
7 Badge/Flag Australia Elijah Winnington 3:45.20
8 Badge/Flag United States Jake Mitchell 3:45.39
400 m Freestyle Women Women Series
Serie 1
400 m Freestyle Women Series
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 07:06
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Kosovo Eda Zeqiri 4:38.02
2 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Talita Te Flan 4:38.92
3 Badge/Flag Virgin Islands Natalia Jean Kuipers 4:39.42
Serie 2
400 m Freestyle Women Series
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 07:12
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Lietchtenstein Julia Hassler 4:06.98
2 Badge/Flag Bahamas Joanna Evans 4:07.50
3 Badge/Flag Austria Marlene Kahler 4:08.37
4 Badge/Flag Turkey Merve Tuncel 4:11.06
5 Badge/Flag South Korea Dakyung Han 4:16.49
6 Badge/Flag Malta Sasha Gatt 4:19.75
7 Badge/Flag Madagascar Tiana Rabarijaona 4:28.41
Serie 3
400 m Freestyle Women Series
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 07:18
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United States Kathleen Ledecky 4:00.45
2 Badge/Flag China Bingjie Li 4:01.57
3 Badge/Flag Canada Summer McIntosh 4:02.72
4 Badge/Flag Germany Isabel Gose 4:03.21
5 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anastasiia Kirpichnikova 4:08.01
6 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anna Egorova 4:08.24
7 Badge/Flag Turkey Beril Bocekler 4:08.27
8 Badge/Flag Japan Miyu Namba 4:13.49
Serie 4
400 m Freestyle Women Series
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 07:24
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Ariarne Titmus 4:01.66
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Erika Fairweather 4:02.28
3 Badge/Flag United States Paige Madden 4:03.98
4 Badge/Flag China Muhan Tang 4:04.07
5 Badge/Flag Australia Tamsin Cook 4:04.80
6 Badge/Flag Hungary Ajna Kesely 4:05.34
7 Badge/Flag Japan Waka Kobori 4:05.57
8 Badge/Flag Germany Leonie Marlen Kullmann 4:10.25
Final
400 m Freestyle Women Final
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:20
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Ariarne Titmus 3:56.69
2 Badge/Flag United States Kathleen Ledecky 3:57.36
3 Badge/Flag China Bingjie Li 4:01.08
4 Badge/Flag Canada Summer McIntosh 4:02.42
5 Badge/Flag China Muhan Tang 4:04.10
6 Badge/Flag Germany Isabel Gose 4:04.98
7 Badge/Flag United States Paige Madden 4:06.81
8 Badge/Flag New Zealand Erika Fairweather 4:08.01

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.