Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
50 m Freestyle Men Men Series
Serie 1
50 m Freestyle Men Series
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:00
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Gabon Adam Girard de Langlade Mpali 27.66
2 Badge/Flag Democratic Republic of Timor-Leste Jose Joao da Silva Viegas 28.59
3 Badge/Flag Equatorial Guinea Diosdado Miko Eyanga 31.03
Serie 2
50 m Freestyle Men Series
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:04
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Cameroon Charly Ndjoume 27.22
2 Badge/Flag Djibouti Houssein Gaber Ibrahim 27.41
3 Badge/Flag Gambia Ebrima Sorry Buaro 27.44
4 Badge/Flag Palau Shawn Dingilius Wallace 27.46
5 Badge/Flag Afghanistan Fahim Anwari 27.67
6 Badge/Flag Marshall Islands Phillip Kinono 27.86
Serie 3
50 m Freestyle Men Series
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:06
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Togo Mawupemon Otogbe 25.68
2 Badge/Flag Cape Verde Troy Pina 25.97
3 Badge/Flag Laos Santisouk Inthavong 26.04
4 Badge/Flag Tajikistan Olimjon Ishanov 26.12
5 Badge/Flag Guinea Mamadou Bah 26.52
6 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Abdelmalik Muktar 26.65
7 Badge/Flag Swaziland Simanga Dlamini 26.94
8 Badge/Flag Sierra Leone Joshua Wyse 27.90
Serie 4
50 m Freestyle Men Series
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:08
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag St. Vicente Shane Cadogan 24.71
2 Badge/Flag Niger Alassane Seydou Lancina 24.75
3 Badge/Flag Bangladesh Md ariful Islam 24.81
4 Badge/Flag Cambodia Puch Hem 24.91
5 Badge/Flag Benin Marc Pascal Pierre Dansou 24.99
6 Badge/Flag Burkina Faso Adama Ouedraogo 25.22
7 Badge/Flag Rwanda Eloi Maniraguha 25.38
8 Badge/Flag Zambia Shaquille Moosa 25.54
Serie 5
50 m Freestyle Men Series
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:10
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Philippines Luke Gebbie 22.84
2 Badge/Flag Bosnia Emir Muratovic 22.91
3 Badge/Flag Armenia Artur Barseghyan 23.14
4 Alaa Maso 23.30
5 Badge/Flag Cyprus Nikolas Antoniou 23.38
6 Badge/Flag Eritrea Ghirmai Efrem 23.94
7 Badge/Flag Malawi Filipe Gomes 24.00
8 Badge/Flag Mongolia Delgerkhuu Myagmar 24.63
Serie 6
50 m Freestyle Men Series
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:12
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Serbia Andrej Barna 22.29
2 Badge/Flag Cayman Islands Brett Fraser 22.46
3 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Dylan Carter 22.46
4 Badge/Flag Uruguay Enzo Martinez 22.52
5 Badge/Flag Suriname Renzo Tjon-A-Joe 22.56
6 Badge/Flag Argentina Santiago Grassi 22.67
7 Badge/Flag South Korea Sunwoo Hwang 22.74
8 Badge/Flag Romania David Popovici 22.77
Serie 7
50 m Freestyle Men Series
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:14
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Ukraine Vladyslav Bukhov 21.73
2 Badge/Flag Canada Santo Condorelli 22.14
3 Badge/Flag Austria Heiko Gigler 22.17
4 Badge/Flag Egypt Ali Khalafalla 22.22
5 Badge/Flag Mexico Gabriel Castano Garcia 22.32
6 Badge/Flag Poland Konrad Czerniak 22.33
7 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Ian Yentou Ho 22.45
8 Badge/Flag Argeria Oussama Sahnoune 22.61
Serie 8
50 m Freestyle Men Series
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:16
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Brazil Bruno Fratus 21.67
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Thom de Boer 21.75
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jesse Puts 21.84
4 Badge/Flag Canada Brent Hayden 21.85
5 Badge/Flag United States Michael Andrew 21.89
6 Badge/Flag France Maxime Grousset 21.97
7 Badge/Flag Canada Joshua Liendo Edwards 22.03
8 Badge/Flag Croatia Nikola Miljenic 22.14
Serie 9
50 m Freestyle Men Series
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:18
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Greece Kristian Gkolomeev 21.66
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Kliment Kolesnikov 21.88
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Vladimir Morozov 21.92
4 Badge/Flag Venezuela Alberto Mestre 21.96
5 Badge/Flag Israel Meiron Amir Cheruti 22.01
6 Badge/Flag China Hexin Yu 22.14
7 Badge/Flag Sweden Bjoern Seeliger 22.19
8 Badge/Flag Finland Ari-Pekka Liukkonen 22.25
Semi-final
Semifinal 1
50 m Freestyle Men Semi-final
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 22:11
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag France Florent Manaudou 21.53 Q
2 Badge/Flag Brazil Bruno Fratus 21.60 Q
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Thom de Boer 21.78 Q
4 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Kliment Kolesnikov 21.82 Q
5 Badge/Flag Canada Brent Hayden 21.82
6 Badge/Flag Poland Pawel Juraszek 21.88
7 Badge/Flag Venezuela Alberto Mestre 22.22
8 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Vladimir Morozov 22.25
Semifinal 2
50 m Freestyle Men Semi-final
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 22:16
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United States Caeleb Dressel 21.42 Q
2 Badge/Flag Greece Kristian Gkolomeev 21.60 Q
3 Badge/Flag United States Michael Andrew 21.67 Q
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Benjamin Proud 21.67 Q
5 Badge/Flag Italy Lorenzo Zazzeri 21.75
6 Badge/Flag Ukraine Vladyslav Bukhov 21.83
7 Badge/Flag France Maxime Grousset 21.87
8 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jesse Puts 21.87
Final
50 m Freestyle Men Final
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 21:30
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United States Caeleb Dressel 21.07
2 Badge/Flag France Florent Manaudou 21.55
3 Badge/Flag Brazil Bruno Fratus 21.57
4 Badge/Flag United States Michael Andrew 21.60
5 Badge/Flag Greece Kristian Gkolomeev 21.72
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Benjamin Proud 21.72
7 Badge/Flag Italy Lorenzo Zazzeri 21.78
8 Badge/Flag Netherlands Thom de Boer 21.79
50 m Freestyle Women Women Series
Serie 1
50 m Freestyle Women Series
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:23
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Democratic Republic of Timor-Leste Imelda Ximenes Belo 32.89
2 Badge/Flag Burundi Odrina Kaze 33.39
3 Badge/Flag Sudan Haneen Ibrahim 34.49
Serie 2
50 m Freestyle Women Series
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:26
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Rwanda Alphonsine Agahozo 30.50
2 Badge/Flag Palau Osisang Chilton 30.67
3 Badge/Flag Sierra Leone Tity Dumbuya 31.56
4 Badge/Flag Central African Republic Chloe Sauvourel 32.18
5 Badge/Flag Niger Roukaya Moussa Mahamane 32.21
6 Badge/Flag Gabon Aya Girard de Langlade Mpali 32.24
7 Badge/Flag Congo Stefan Sangala 37.92
8 Badge/Flag Qatar Nada Arakji
Serie 3
50 m Freestyle Women Series
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:28
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Tajikistan Anastasiya Tyurina 29.05
2 Badge/Flag Laos Siri Budcharern 29.22
3 Badge/Flag Cambodia Bunpichmorakat Kheun 29.42
4 Badge/Flag Kuwait Lara Dashti 29.69
5 Badge/Flag Bangladesh Junayna Ahmed 29.78
6 Badge/Flag Benin Nafissath Radji 29.99
7 Badge/Flag Swaziland Robyn Young 30.41
8 Dania Nour 30.43
Serie 4
50 m Freestyle Women Series
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:30
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Papua New Guinea Judith Meauri 27.56
2 Badge/Flag Guyana Aleka Persaud 27.76
3 Badge/Flag Burkina Faso Angelika Ouedraogo 28.38
4 Badge/Flag St. Vicente Mya de Freitas 28.57
5 Badge/Flag Bahrain Noor Yusuf Abdulla 28.87
6 Badge/Flag Malawi Jessica Makwenda 28.96
7 Badge/Flag Tonga Noelani Malia Day 29.06
8 Badge/Flag Mozambique Alicia Mateus 29.63
Serie 5
50 m Freestyle Women Series
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:32
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Cameroon Norah Elisabeth Milanesi 26.41
2 Badge/Flag Saint Lucia Mikaili Charlemagne 26.99
3 Badge/Flag Fiji Cheyenne Rova 27.11
4 Badge/Flag Mongolia Enkhkhuslen Batbayar 27.29
5 Badge/Flag Zambia Tilka Paljk 27.34
6 Badge/Flag Netherlands Antilles Samantha Roberts 27.63
7 Badge/Flag Pakistan Bisma Khan 27.78
8 Badge/Flag Ghana Unilez Takyi 27.85
Serie 6
50 m Freestyle Women Series
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:34
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Ecuador Anicka Delgado 25.36
2 Badge/Flag Albania Nikol Merizaj 26.21
3 Badge/Flag Kenya Emily Muteti 26.31
4 Badge/Flag Jordan Talita Baqlah 26.49
5 Badge/Flag Croatia Ema Rajic 26.49
6 Badge/Flag Uganda Kirabo Namutebi 26.63
7 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Natalya Kritinina 26.93
Serie 7
50 m Freestyle Women Series
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:36
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Colombia Isabella Arcila Hurtado 25.41
2 Badge/Flag Romania Bianca-Andreea Costea 25.61
3 Badge/Flag Venezuela Jeserik Pinto 25.65
4 Badge/Flag Bolivia Karen Torrez 25.77
5 Badge/Flag Argeria Amel Melih 25.77
6 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Mei-Chien Huang 25.99
7 Badge/Flag Aruba Allyson Ponson 26.03
8 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Cherelle Thompson 26.19
Serie 8
50 m Freestyle Women Series
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:38
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Spain Lidon Munoz del Campo 25.10
2 Badge/Flag Egypt Farida Osman 25.13
3 Badge/Flag Luxembourg Julie Meynen 25.36
4 Badge/Flag Israel Andrea Murez 25.48
5 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Danielle Hill 25.70
6 Badge/Flag Thailand Jenjira Srisa - Ard 25.97
7 Badge/Flag Singapore Ting Wen Quah 26.16
Serie 9
50 m Freestyle Women Series
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:41
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Denmark Pernille Blume 24.12
2 Badge/Flag Australia Cate Campbell 24.15
3 Badge/Flag China Yufei Zhang 24.36
4 Badge/Flag China Qingfeng Wu 24.55
5 Badge/Flag Finland Fanny Teijonsalo 24.79
6 Badge/Flag France Marie Wattel 24.82
7 Badge/Flag Sweden Michelle Coleman 24.84
8 Badge/Flag Canada Kayla Sanchez 24.93
Serie 10
50 m Freestyle Women Series
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:43
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Emma McKeon 24.02
2 Badge/Flag South Africa Emma Chelius 24.65
3 Badge/Flag United States Simone Manuel 24.65
4 Badge/Flag France Melanie Henique 24.69
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands Femke Heemskerk 24.77
6 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Mariia Kameneva 24.83
7 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Barbora Seemanova 24.92
8 Badge/Flag Brazil Etiene Medeiros 25.45
Serie 11
50 m Freestyle Women Series
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:45
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Sweden Sarah Sjoestroem 24.26
2 Badge/Flag Poland Katarzyna Wasick 24.31
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Ranomi Kromowidjojo 24.41
4 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Arina Surkova 24.52
5 Badge/Flag Denmark Julie Kepp Jensen 24.70
6 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Siobhan Bernadette Haughey 24.75
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Anna Hopkin
Semi-final
Semifinal 1
50 m Freestyle Women Semi-final
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 22:32
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Denmark Pernille Blume 24.08 Q
2 Badge/Flag Sweden Sarah Sjoestroem 24.13 Q
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Ranomi Kromowidjojo 24.29 Q
4 Badge/Flag China Qingfeng Wu 24.32 Q
5 Badge/Flag China Yufei Zhang 24.32
6 Badge/Flag South Africa Emma Chelius 24.64
7 Badge/Flag France Marie Wattel 24.76
8 Badge/Flag Denmark Julie Kepp Jensen 24.98
Semifinal 2
50 m Freestyle Women Semi-final
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 22:37
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Emma McKeon 24.00 Q
2 Badge/Flag United States Abbey Weitzeil 24.19 Q
3 Badge/Flag Poland Katarzyna Wasick 24.26 Q
4 Badge/Flag Australia Cate Campbell 24.27 Q
5 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Arina Surkova 24.57
6 Badge/Flag United States Simone Manuel 24.63
7 Badge/Flag France Melanie Henique 24.63
8 Badge/Flag Finland Fanny Teijonsalo 24.91
Final
50 m Freestyle Women Final
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 21:37
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Emma McKeon 23.81
2 Badge/Flag Sweden Sarah Sjoestroem 24.07
3 Badge/Flag Denmark Pernille Blume 24.21
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Ranomi Kromowidjojo 24.30
5 Badge/Flag Poland Katarzyna Wasick 24.32
6 Badge/Flag China Qingfeng Wu 24.32
7 Badge/Flag Australia Cate Campbell 24.36
8 Badge/Flag United States Abbey Weitzeil 24.41

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.