Show filters
50 m freestyle MenMen 1st Round
Serie 1
50 m freestyle Men 1st Round
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Albania Sidni Hoxha 22:80 s
2 Badge/Flag Seychelles Adam Viktora 24:32 s
3 Badge/Flag Gabon Mael Ambonguilat 27:21 s
4 Badge/Flag Malawi Brave Lifa 28:54 s
5 Badge/Flag Central African Republic Christian Nassif 30:00 s
6 Badge/Flag Haiti Frantz Dorsainvil 30:86 s
Serie 10
50 m freestyle Men 1st Round
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United States Nathan Adrian 21:61 s q
2 Badge/Flag United States Anthony Ervin 21:63 s q
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Benjamin Proud 21:83 s q
4 Badge/Flag Canada Santo Condorelli 21:83 s q
5 Badge/Flag Greece Kristian Gkolomeev 21:93 s q
6 Badge/Flag Romania Norbert Trandafir 22:10 s q
7 Badge/Flag Japan Katsumi Nakamura 22:13 s
8 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Abood 22:47 s
Serie 11
50 m freestyle Men 1st Round
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Ukraine Andriy Hovorov 21:49 s q
2 Badge/Flag France Florent Manaudou 21:72 s q
3 Badge/Flag Brazil Bruno Fratus 21:93 s q
4 Badge/Flag Brazil Italo Duarte 21:96 s q
5 Badge/Flag Lithuania Simonas Bilis 22:01 s q
6 Badge/Flag Hungary Krisztián Takács 22:12 s
7 Badge/Flag Finland Ari-Pekka Liukkonen 22:25 s
8 Badge/Flag Italy Federico Bocchia 22:54 s
Serie 2
50 m freestyle Men 1st Round
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag St. Vicente Nikolas Sylvester 25:64 s
2 Badge/Flag Burkina Faso Tindwendé Thierry Sawadogo 26:38 s
3 Badge/Flag Niger Albachir Moctar 26:56 s
4 Badge/Flag Sierra Leone Osman Kamara 26:90 s
5 Badge/Flag Djibouti Borhane Ahmed Abro 27:13 s
6 Badge/Flag Togo Emeric Kpegba 27:67 s
7 Badge/Flag Sudan Abdelaziz Mohamed Ahmed 27:71 s
8 Badge/Flag Congo Dienov Andres Koka 28:00 s
Serie 3
50 m freestyle Men 1st Round
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Ukraine Andriy Hovorov 21:49 s q
2 Badge/Flag United States Nathan Adrian 21:61 s q
3 Badge/Flag United States Anthony Ervin 21:63 s q
4 Badge/Flag France Florent Manaudou 21:72 s q
5 Badge/Flag Australia Cameron McEvoy 21:80 s q
6 Badge/Flag Russia Vladímir Morózov 21:81 s q
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Benjamin Proud 21:83 s q
8 Badge/Flag Canada Santo Condorelli 21:83 s q
Serie 4
50 m freestyle Men 1st Round
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Tanzania Hilal Hemed Hilal 23:70 s
2 Badge/Flag Bahrain Farhan Farhan 24:61 s
3 Badge/Flag Nigeria Samson Opuakpo 24:85 s
4 Badge/Flag Tajikistan Olim Kurbanov 25:77 s
5 Badge/Flag Marshall Islands Giordan Harris 25:81 s
6 Badge/Flag Uganda Joshua Ekirikubinza Tibatemwa 25:98 s
7 Badge/Flag Burundi Billy-Scott Irakoze 26:36 s
8 Badge/Flag Rwanda Eloi Imaniraguha 26:43 s
Serie 5
50 m freestyle Men 1st Round
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Senegal Abdoul Khadre Niane 23:66 s
2 Badge/Flag Fiji Meli Malani 23:88 s
3 Badge/Flag Montenegro Maksim Inic 23:88 s
4 Badge/Flag Libya Ahmed Attellesey 23:89 s
5 Badge/Flag Bangladesh Mahfizur Rahman Sagor 23:92 s
6 Badge/Flag Ghana Abeku Gyekye Jackson 24:30 s
7 Badge/Flag Kosovo Lum Zhaveli 24:53 s
8 Badge/Flag Mongolia Dulguun Batsaikhan 24:90 s
Serie 6
50 m freestyle Men 1st Round
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Geoffrey Robin Cheah 22:46 s
2 Badge/Flag Croatia Mario Todorovic 22:65 s
3 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Shane Ryan 22:88 s
4 Badge/Flag Venezuela Cristian Quintero 22:92 s
5 Badge/Flag Saint Lucia Jordan Augier 23:28 s
6 Badge/Flag Bolivia Jose Quintanilla 23:35 s
7 Badge/Flag Armenia Vahan Mkhitaryan 23:50 s
8 Badge/Flag Lebanon Anthony John Barbar 23:77 s
Serie 7
50 m freestyle Men 1st Round
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Suriname Renzo Tjon A Joe 22:23 s
2 Badge/Flag Egypt Ali Khalafalla 22:25 s
3 Badge/Flag Argeria Oussama Sahnoune 22:27 s
4 Badge/Flag South Africa Douglas Erasmus 22:37 s
5 Badge/Flag Argentina Federico Grabich 22:44 s
6 Badge/Flag Canada Yuri Kisil 22:50 s
7 Badge/Flag Belgium Jasper Aerents 22:61 s
Serie 8
50 m freestyle Men 1st Round
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag China Yu Hexin 22:20 s
2 Badge/Flag Poland Filip Wypych 22:23 s
3 George Bovell 22:30 s
4 Badge/Flag Russia Aleksei Bryanskiy 22:33 s
5 Badge/Flag China Ning Zetao 22:38 s
6 Badge/Flag Greece Odyssefs Meladinis 22:47 s
7 Badge/Flag Belgium François Heersbrandt 22:58 s
8 Badge/Flag Israel Ziv Kalontarov 22:80 s
Serie 9
50 m freestyle Men 1st Round
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Australia Cameron McEvoy 21:80 s q
2 Badge/Flag Russia Vladímir Morózov 21:81 s q
3 Badge/Flag Italy Luca Dotto 21:87 s q
4 Badge/Flag South Africa Brad Tandy 21:94 s q
5 Badge/Flag Japan Shinri Shioura 22:01 s q
6 Badge/Flag Germany Damian Wierling 22:18 s
7 Badge/Flag France Frédérick Bousquet 22:27 s
8 Badge/Flag Poland Pawel Juraszek 22:50 s
Semi-final
Serie 1
50 m freestyle Men Semi-final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 03:03
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag France Florent Manaudou 21.32 q
2 Badge/Flag United States Nathan Adrian 21.47 q
3 Badge/Flag South Africa Bradley Edward Tandy 21.80 q
4 Badge/Flag United Team of Germany Vladimir Morozov 21.88
5 Badge/Flag Canada Santo Condorelli 21.97
6 Badge/Flag Greece Kristian Gkolomeev 21.98
7 Badge/Flag Romania Norbert Trandafir 21.99
8 Badge/Flag Japan Shinri Shioura 22.18
Serie 2
50 m freestyle Men Semi-final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 03:03
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Ukraine Andrii Govorov 21.46 q
2 Badge/Flag United States Anthony Ervin 21.46 q
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Ben Proud 21.54 q
4 Badge/Flag Brazil Bruno Fratus 21.71 q
5 Badge/Flag Lithuania Simonas Bilis 21.71 q
6 Badge/Flag Italy Luca Dotto 21.84
7 Badge/Flag Australia Cameron McEvoy 21.89
8 Badge/Flag Brazil Italo Duarte 22.05
Final
Serie 1
50 m freestyle Men Final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 03:44
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United States Anthony Ervin 21.40
2 Badge/Flag France Florent Manaudou 21.41
3 Badge/Flag United States Nathan Adrian 21.49
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Ben Proud 21.68
5 Badge/Flag Ukraine Andrii Govorov 21.74
6 Badge/Flag Brazil Bruno Fratus 21.79
7 Badge/Flag South Africa Bradley Edward Tandy 21.79
8 Badge/Flag Lithuania Simonas Bilis 22.08
50 m freestyle WomenWomen 1st Round
Serie 1
50 m freestyle Women 1st Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Myanmar Ei Ei Thet 30.25
2 Badge/Flag Bahrain Fatema Almahmeed 32.28
3 Badge/Flag United Arab Emirates Nada Albedwawi 33.42
4 Badge/Flag Sierra Leone Bunturabie Jalloh 39.93
Serie 10
50 m freestyle Women 1st Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Belarus Aliaksandra Herasimenia 24.42
2 Badge/Flag United States Abbey Weitzeil 24.48
3 Badge/Flag Canada Chantal Van Landeghem 24.57
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Ranomi Kromowidjojo 24.57
5 Badge/Flag China Xiang Liu 24.91
6 Badge/Flag France Anna Santamans 24.93
7 Badge/Flag Hungary Flora Molnar 25.07
8 Badge/Flag Brazil Graciele Herrmann 25.60
Serie 11
50 m freestyle Women 1st Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Francesca Halsall 24.26
2 Badge/Flag Denmark Jeanette Ottesen 24.48
3 Badge/Flag Australia Cate Campbell 24.52
4 Badge/Flag United States Simone Manuel 24.71
5 Badge/Flag Sweden Therese Alshammar 24.73
6 Badge/Flag Brazil Etiene Medeiros 24.82
Serie 12
50 m freestyle Women 1st Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Denmark Pernille Blume 24.23
2 Badge/Flag Australia Bronte Campbell 24.45
3 Badge/Flag Sweden Sarah Sjostrom 24.66
4 Badge/Flag Bahamas Arianna Vanderpool-Wallace 24.77
5 Badge/Flag Germany Dorothea Brandt 24.77
6 Badge/Flag Canada Michelle Williams 24.91
7 Badge/Flag Russia Natalia Lovtcova 25.55
8 Badge/Flag China Xinyi Chen DNS
Serie 2
50 m freestyle Women 1st Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Tajikistan Anastasiya Tyurina 31.15
2 Badge/Flag Benin Laraiba Seibou 33.01
3 Badge/Flag Congo Stefan Bellore Sangala 33.71
4 Badge/Flag Niger Roukaya Moussa Mahamane 35.60
5 Badge/Flag Sudan Haneen Ibrahim 36.23
6 Badge/Flag Central African Republic Chloe Marie Helene Sauvourel 37.15
7 Badge/Flag Comoros Mohamed Andhumdine Nazlati 37.66
8 Badge/Flag Guinea Mariama Djoulde Sow 39.85
Serie 3
50 m freestyle Women 1st Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Palau Dirngulbai Misech 29.19
2 Badge/Flag Burkina Faso Angelika Sita Ouedraogo 29.44
3 Badge/Flag Bangladesh Sonia Aktar 29.99
4 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Rahel Fseha Gebresilassie 32.51
5 Badge/Flag Laos Siri Arun Budcharern 32.55
6 Badge/Flag Togo Adzo Rebecca Kpossi 33.44
7 Badge/Flag Burundi Elsie Uwamahoro 33.70
8 Badge/Flag Mali Fatoumata Samassekou 33.71
Serie 4
50 m freestyle Women 1st Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Marshall Islands Colleen Furgeson 28.16
2 Badge/Flag Mongolia Yesui Bayar 28.40
3 Miri Alatras 28.76
4 Badge/Flag Cambodia Vitiny Hemthon 29.37
5 Badge/Flag Tanzania Magdalena Ruth Alex Moshi 29.44
6 Badge/Flag Malawi Ammara Pinto 30.32
7 Badge/Flag Micronesia Debra Daniel 30.83
8 Badge/Flag Senegal Awa Ly Ndiaye 0
Serie 5
50 m freestyle Women 1st Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Faye Husain 26.86
2 Badge/Flag Haiti Naomy Grand Pierre 27.46
3 Badge/Flag Antigua and Barbada Samantha Roberts 27.95
4 Badge/Flag Morocco Noura Mana 28.20
5 Badge/Flag Tonga Irene Prescott 28.68
6 Badge/Flag Guyana Jamila Sanmoogan 28.88
7 Badge/Flag Pakistan Lianna Swan 29.02
8 Badge/Flag Armenia Monika Vasilyan DNS
Serie 6
50 m freestyle Women 1st Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Bolivia Karen Torrez 26.16
2 Badge/Flag Botswana Naomi Ruele 26.23
3 Badge/Flag British Virgin Islands Elinah Phillip 26.26
4 Badge/Flag Syria Baean Jouma 26.41
5 Badge/Flag Jordan Talita Baqlah 26.48
6 Badge/Flag Bermuda Rebecca Heyliger 26.54
7 Badge/Flag Malta Nicola Muscat 26.60
8 Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Dorian McMenemy Taylor 27.37
Serie 7
50 m freestyle Women 1st Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Norway Susann Bjornsen 25.05
2 Badge/Flag Luxembourg Julie Meynen 25.12
3 Badge/Flag Mexico Liliana Ibanez Lopez 25.25
4 Badge/Flag Colombia Isabella Arcila Hurtado 25.35
5 Badge/Flag Switzerland Alexandra Touretski 25.66
6 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Camille Cheng 25.92
7 Badge/Flag Aruba Allyson Ponson 26.00
8 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Pei-Wun Lin 26.41
Serie 8
50 m freestyle Women 1st Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Vanessa Garcia 24.94
2 Badge/Flag France Melanie Henique 25.36
3 Badge/Flag Israel Zohar Shikler 25.38
4 Badge/Flag Italy Erika Ferraioli 25.40
5 Badge/Flag Poland Anna Dowgiert 25.54
6 Badge/Flag Austria Birgit Koschischek 25.58
7 Badge/Flag Japan Yayoi Matsumoto 25.73
Serie 9
50 m freestyle Women 1st Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 18:02
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Inge Dekker 24.77
2 Badge/Flag Egypt Farida Osman 24.91
3 Badge/Flag Belarus Yuliya Khitraya 25.18
4 Badge/Flag Poland Aleksandra Urbanczyk 25.28
5 Badge/Flag Greece Theodora Drakou 25.36
6 Badge/Flag Israel Andrea Murez 25.41
7 Badge/Flag Japan Rikako Ikee 25.45
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine Darya Stepanyuk 25.67
Semi-final
Serie 1
50 m freestyle Women Semi-final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 03:59
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Francesca Halsall 24.41 q
2 Badge/Flag Australia Bronte Campbell 24.43 q
3 Badge/Flag Brazil Etiene Medeiros 24.45 q
4 Badge/Flag Bahamas Arianna Vanderpool-Wallace 24.60
5 Badge/Flag Canada Chantal Van Landeghem 24.61
6 Badge/Flag Denmark Jeanette Ottesen 24.62
7 Badge/Flag Sweden Sarah Sjostrom 24.69
8 Badge/Flag Sweden Therese Alshammar 24.72
Serie 2
50 m freestyle Women Semi-final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 03:59
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Denmark Pernille Blume 24.28 q
2 Badge/Flag Australia Cate Campbell 24.32 q
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Ranomi Kromowidjojo 24.39 q
4 Badge/Flag United States Simone Manuel 24.44 q
5 Badge/Flag Belarus Aliaksandra Herasimenia 24.53 q
6 Badge/Flag United States Abbey Weitzeil 24.67
7 Badge/Flag Germany Dorothea Brandt 24.71
8 Badge/Flag Netherlands Inge Dekker 25.31
Final
Serie 1
50 m freestyle Women Final
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 03:03
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Denmark Pernille Blume 24.07
2 Badge/Flag United States Simone Manuel 24.09
3 Badge/Flag Belarus Aliaksandra Herasimenia 24.11
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Francesca Halsall 24.13
5 Badge/Flag Australia Cate Campbell 24.15
6 Badge/Flag Netherlands Ranomi Kromowidjojo 24.19
7 Badge/Flag Australia Bronte Campbell 24.42
8 Badge/Flag Brazil Etiene Medeiros 24.69

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.