Show filters
10km MenMen Final
Serie 1
10km Men Final
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 14:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Ferry Weertman 1:52:59.8
2 Badge/Flag Greece Spiros Gianniotis 1:52:59.8
3 Badge/Flag France Marc-Antoine Olivier 1:53:02.0
4 Badge/Flag China Lijun Zu 1:53:02.0
5 Badge/Flag United States Jordan Wilimovsky 1:53:03.2
6 Badge/Flag Italy Simone Ruffini 1:53:03.5
7 Badge/Flag Italy Federico Vanelli 1:53:03.9
8 Badge/Flag Japan Yasunari Hirai 1:53:04.6
9 Badge/Flag Germany Christian Reichert 1:53:04.7
10 Badge/Flag South Africa Chad Ho 1:53:04.8
11 Badge/Flag Russia Evgenii Drattcev 1:53:04.8
12 Badge/Flag Tunissia Oussama Mellouli 1:53:06.1
13 Badge/Flag Hungary Mark Papp 1:53:11.7
14 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Ventsislav Aydarski 1:53:16.1
15 Badge/Flag Ecuador Ivan Endericao 1:53:16.2
16 Badge/Flag Canada Richard Weinberger 1:53:16.4
17 Badge/Flag Brazil Allan do carmo 1:53:16.4
18 Badge/Flag New Zealand Kane Radford 1:53:18.7
19 Badge/Flag Slovakia Richard Nagy 1:53:35.4
20 Badge/Flag Australia Jarrod Poort 1:53:40.7
21 Badge/Flag Venezuela Erwin Maldonado 1:54:33.6
22 Badge/Flag Egypt Marwan Ahmed Aly Morsy Elamrawy 1:59:17.2
23 Badge/Flag United States Sean Ryan DSQ
24 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Vitaliy Khudyakov DSQ
25 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jack Burnell DSQ
10km WomenWomen Final
Serie 1
10km Women Final
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 14:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Sharon van rouwendaal 1:56:32.1
2 Badge/Flag Italy Rachele Bruni 1:56:49.5
3 Badge/Flag Brazil Poliana Okimoto 1:56:51.4
4 Badge/Flag China Xin Xin 1:57:14.4
5 Badge/Flag United States Haley Anderson 1:57:20.2
6 Badge/Flag Germany Isabelle Haerle 1:57:22.1
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Keri-Anne Payne 1:57:23.9
8 Badge/Flag Russia Anastasiia Krapivina 1:57:25.9
9 Badge/Flag Ecuador Samantha Arevalo 1:57:27.2
10 Badge/Flag Brazil Ana Marcela Cunha 1:57:29.0
11 Badge/Flag Greece Kelly Araouzou 1:57:31.6
12 Badge/Flag Japan Yumi Kida 1:57:35.2
13 Badge/Flag Hungary Eva Risztov 1:57:42.8
14 Badge/Flag Hungary Anna Greta Olasz 1:57:45.5
15 Badge/Flag Australia Chelsea Lea Gubecka 1:58:12.7
16 Badge/Flag Slovenia Spela Perse 1:58:59.6
17 Badge/Flag Spain Erika Villaecija garcia 1:59:04.8
18 Badge/Flag South Africa Michelle Weber 1:59:05.0
19 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jana Pechanova 1:59:07.7
20 Badge/Flag Venezuela Paola Perez 1:59:07.7
21 Badge/Flag Malaysia Heidi Gan 1:59:07.9
22 Badge/Flag Poland Joanna Zachoszcz 1:59:20.4
23 Badge/Flag Canada Stephanie Horner 1:59:22.1
24 Badge/Flag Portugal Vania Neves 2:01:39.3
25 Badge/Flag Egypt Reem Mohamed Hussein Elsayed kassem 2:05:19.1

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.