Modern Pentathlon
Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Close filters
Competition +
Modality +
Stage +
Individual Women Women Fencing
Table

Name

Points
1 Badge/Flag Germany Annika Schleu 274
2 Badge/Flag South Korea Sehee Kim 244
3 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Natalya Coyle 238
4 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Uliana Batashova 238
5 Badge/Flag Italy Alice Sotero 226
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Kate French 220
7 Badge/Flag Hungary Michelle Gulyas 220
8 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Elena Potapenko 220
9 Badge/Flag Germany Rebecca Langrehr 220
10 Badge/Flag Hungary Sarolta Kovacs 220
11 Badge/Flag Egypt Haydy Morsy 220
12 Badge/Flag Belarus Volha Silkina 216
13 Badge/Flag France Marie Oteiza 214
14 Badge/Flag South Korea Sunwoo Kim 214
15 Badge/Flag Belarus Anastasiya Prokopenko 208
16 Badge/Flag Poland Anna Maliszewska 208
17 Badge/Flag Australia Marina Carrier 208
18 Badge/Flag China Xiaonan Zhang 204
19 Badge/Flag Italy Elena Micheli 202
20 Badge/Flag Egypt Amira Kandil 198
21 Badge/Flag Mexico Mayan Oliver 196
22 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Alise Fakhrutdinova 196
23 Badge/Flag China Mingyu Zhang 196
24 Badge/Flag France Elodie Clouvel 196
25 Badge/Flag Lithuania Laura Asadauskaite 190
26 Badge/Flag Cuba Leidis Laura Moya 190
27 Badge/Flag Japan Natsumi Takamiya 184
28 Badge/Flag Turkey Ilke Ozyuksel 184
29 Badge/Flag Japan Rena Shimazu 184
30 Badge/Flag Brazil Maria Ieda Chaves Guimaraes 184
31 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Gulnaz Gubaydullina 184
32 Badge/Flag Mexico Mariana Arceo 180
33 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joanna Muir 178
34 Badge/Flag Lithuania Gintare Venckauskaite 172
35 Badge/Flag United States Samantha Schultz 154
36 Badge/Flag Ecuador Marcela Cuaspud 124
Ronda de Ranking
Individual Women Fencing
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 00:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Germany Annika Schleu 274
2 Badge/Flag South Korea Sehee Kim 244
3 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Natalya Coyle 238
4 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Uliana Batashova 238
5 Badge/Flag Italy Alice Sotero 226
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Kate French 220
7 Badge/Flag Hungary Michelle Gulyas 220
8 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Elena Potapenko 220
9 Badge/Flag Germany Rebecca Langrehr 220
10 Badge/Flag Hungary Sarolta Kovacs 220
11 Badge/Flag Egypt Haydy Morsy 220
12 Badge/Flag Belarus Volha Silkina 216
13 Badge/Flag France Marie Oteiza 214
14 Badge/Flag South Korea Sunwoo Kim 214
15 Badge/Flag Belarus Anastasiya Prokopenko 208
16 Badge/Flag Poland Anna Maliszewska 208
17 Badge/Flag Australia Marina Carrier 208
18 Badge/Flag China Xiaonan Zhang 204
19 Badge/Flag Italy Elena Micheli 202
20 Badge/Flag Egypt Amira Kandil 198
21 Badge/Flag Mexico Mayan Oliver 196
22 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Alise Fakhrutdinova 196
23 Badge/Flag China Mingyu Zhang 196
24 Badge/Flag France Elodie Clouvel 196
25 Badge/Flag Lithuania Laura Asadauskaite 190
26 Badge/Flag Cuba Leidis Laura Moya 190
27 Badge/Flag Japan Natsumi Takamiya 184
28 Badge/Flag Turkey Ilke Ozyuksel 184
29 Badge/Flag Japan Rena Shimazu 184
30 Badge/Flag Brazil Maria Ieda Chaves Guimaraes 184
31 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Gulnaz Gubaydullina 184
32 Badge/Flag Mexico Mariana Arceo 180
33 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joanna Muir 178
34 Badge/Flag Lithuania Gintare Venckauskaite 172
35 Badge/Flag United States Samantha Schultz 154
36 Badge/Flag Ecuador Marcela Cuaspud 124
Ronda de bonus
Individual Women Fencing
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 02:45
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag France Marie Oteiza 1
2 Badge/Flag Ecuador Marcela Cuaspud 0
3 Badge/Flag Italy Elena Micheli 6
4 Badge/Flag Belarus Anastasiya Prokopenko 0
5 Badge/Flag Poland Anna Maliszewska 0
6 Badge/Flag Australia Marina Carrier 0
7 Badge/Flag China Xiaonan Zhang 0
8 Badge/Flag China Mingyu Zhang 3
9 Badge/Flag Egypt Amira Kandil 1
10 Badge/Flag Germany Annika Schleu 0
11 Badge/Flag South Korea Sehee Kim 2
12 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Natalya Coyle 1
13 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Uliana Batashova 1
14 Badge/Flag Italy Alice Sotero 1
15 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Elena Potapenko 2
16 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Kate French 1
17 Badge/Flag Germany Rebecca Langrehr 1
18 Badge/Flag Hungary Sarolta Kovacs 1
19 Badge/Flag Egypt Haydy Morsy 1
20 Badge/Flag Hungary Michelle Gulyas 0
21 Badge/Flag Belarus Volha Silkina 1
22 Badge/Flag Mexico Mayan Oliver 0
23 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Alise Fakhrutdinova 0
24 Badge/Flag France Elodie Clouvel 0
25 Badge/Flag Lithuania Laura Asadauskaite 2
26 Badge/Flag Cuba Leidis Laura Moya 1
27 Badge/Flag Turkey Ilke Ozyuksel 1
28 Badge/Flag Japan Natsumi Takamiya 1
29 Badge/Flag Mexico Mariana Arceo 4
30 Badge/Flag Japan Rena Shimazu 0
31 Badge/Flag Brazil Maria Ieda Chaves Guimaraes 0
32 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Gulnaz Gubaydullina 0
33 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joanna Muir 1
34 Badge/Flag Lithuania Gintare Venckauskaite 1
35 Badge/Flag United States Samantha Schultz 1
36 Badge/Flag South Korea Sunwoo Kim 0
200m swimming freestyle
Individual Women 200m swimming freestyle
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 02:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee GUBAYDULLINA Gulnaz 02:07.3
2 Badge/Flag Hungary GULYAS Michelle 02:07.5
3 Badge/Flag France CLOUVEL Elodie 02:07.5
4 Badge/Flag Hungary KOVACS Sarolta 02:07.7
5 Badge/Flag Italy SOTERO Alice 02:07.9
6 Badge/Flag Italy MICHELI Elena 02:09.2
7 Badge/Flag France OTEIZA Marie 02:10.1
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom FRENCH Kate 02:10.2
9 Badge/Flag Japan SHIMAZU Rena 02:10.7
10 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee BATASHOVA Uliana 02:11.1
11 Badge/Flag Japan TAKAMIYA Natsumi 02:11.5
12 Badge/Flag South Korea KIM Sunwoo 02:12.9
13 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland COYLE Natalya 02:13.9
14 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan POTAPENKO Elena 02:14.0
15 Badge/Flag United Kingdom MUIR Joanna 02:14.5
16 Badge/Flag Egypt KANDIL Amira 02:15.1
17 Badge/Flag Belarus SILKINA Volha 02:15.2
18 Badge/Flag China ZHANG Mingyu 02:15.2
19 Badge/Flag United States SCHULTZ Samantha 02:15.8
20 Badge/Flag Turkey OZYUKSEL Ilke 02:15.9
21 Badge/Flag South Korea KIM Sehee 02:16.4
22 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán FAKHRUTDINOVA Alise 02:16.4
23 Badge/Flag Mexico ARCEO Mariana 02:16.6
24 Badge/Flag Germany SCHLEU Annika 02:17.0
25 Badge/Flag Lithuania ASADAUSKAITE Laura 02:17.2
26 Badge/Flag Poland MALISZEWSKA Anna 02:17.2
27 Badge/Flag Australia CARRIER Marina 02:17.4
28 Badge/Flag Germany LANGREHR Rebecca 02:17.4
29 Badge/Flag Cuba MOYA Leidis Laura 02:18.0
30 Badge/Flag Lithuania VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare 02:18.4
31 Badge/Flag China ZHANG Xiaonan 02:21.4
32 Badge/Flag Mexico OLIVER Mayan 02:24.2
33 Badge/Flag Egypt MORSY Haydy 02:24.4
34 Badge/Flag Belarus PROKOPENKO Anastasiya 02:25.0
35 Badge/Flag Ecuador CUASPUD Marcela 02:27.9
36 Badge/Flag Brazil GUIMARAES Ieda 02:32.2
Riding/Jumps
Individual Women Riding/Jumps
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 04:15
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Lithuania Laura Asadauskaite 300
2 Badge/Flag Lithuania Gintare Venckauskaite 300
3 Badge/Flag Australia Marina Carrier 296
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Kate French 294
5 Badge/Flag Turkey Ilke Ozyuksel 293
6 Badge/Flag Egypt Haydy Morsy 293
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joanna Muir 293
8 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Uliana Batashova 293
9 Badge/Flag Hungary Sarolta Kovacs 293
10 Badge/Flag Mexico Mayan Oliver 293
11 Badge/Flag China Xiaonan Zhang 293
12 Badge/Flag France Elodie Clouvel 293
13 Badge/Flag France Marie Oteiza 293
14 Badge/Flag Mexico Mariana Arceo 293
15 Badge/Flag Cuba Leidis Laura Moya 291
16 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Elena Potapenko 289
17 Badge/Flag United States Samantha Schultz 289
18 Badge/Flag South Korea Sehee Kim 286
19 Badge/Flag China Mingyu Zhang 286
20 Badge/Flag Italy Alice Sotero 285
21 Badge/Flag South Korea Sunwoo Kim 284
22 Badge/Flag Belarus Anastasiya Prokopenko 283
23 Badge/Flag Belarus Volha Silkina 274
24 Badge/Flag Japan Rena Shimazu 252
25 Badge/Flag Egypt Amira Kandil 250
26 Badge/Flag Hungary Michelle Gulyas 243
27 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Natalya Coyle 234
28 Badge/Flag Poland Anna Maliszewska 234
29 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Alise Fakhrutdinova 226
30 Badge/Flag Germany Rebecca Langrehr 220
31 Badge/Flag Japan Natsumi Takamiya 0
32 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Gulnaz Gubaydullina 0
33 Badge/Flag Ecuador Marcela Cuaspud 0
34 Badge/Flag Brazil Maria Ieda Chaves Guimaraes 0
35 Badge/Flag Germany Annika Schleu 0
36 Badge/Flag Italy Elena Micheli 0
Lasser Run
Individual Women Lasser Run
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 06:45
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Lithuania Laura Asadauskaite 602
2 Badge/Flag Lithuania Gintare Venckauskaite 596
3 Badge/Flag Turkey Ilke Ozyuksel 593
4 Badge/Flag Belarus Anastasiya Prokopenko 591
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Kate French 580
6 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Gulnaz Gubaydullina 573
7 Badge/Flag Hungary Michelle Gulyas 566
8 Badge/Flag Poland Anna Maliszewska 565
9 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joanna Muir 565
10 Badge/Flag France Elodie Clouvel 563
11 Badge/Flag Hungary Sarolta Kovacs 559
12 Badge/Flag Mexico Mayan Oliver 559
13 Badge/Flag Italy Alice Sotero 556
14 Badge/Flag United States Samantha Schultz 555
15 Badge/Flag Italy Elena Micheli 549
16 Badge/Flag Mexico Mariana Arceo 548
17 Badge/Flag Japan Rena Shimazu 546
18 Badge/Flag Germany Annika Schleu 537
19 Badge/Flag France Marie Oteiza 536
20 Badge/Flag Germany Rebecca Langrehr 531
21 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Elena Potapenko 528
22 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Uliana Batashova 521
23 Badge/Flag Belarus Volha Silkina 521
24 Badge/Flag South Korea Sehee Kim 520
25 Badge/Flag Egypt Haydy Morsy 513
26 Badge/Flag Japan Natsumi Takamiya 513
27 Badge/Flag South Korea Sunwoo Kim 513
28 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Natalya Coyle 512
29 Badge/Flag China Xiaonan Zhang 510
30 Badge/Flag Cuba Leidis Laura Moya 504
31 Badge/Flag China Mingyu Zhang 503
32 Badge/Flag Egypt Amira Kandil 492
33 Badge/Flag Ecuador Marcela Cuaspud 481
34 Badge/Flag Australia Marina Carrier 477
35 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Alise Fakhrutdinova 465
36 Badge/Flag Brazil Maria Ieda Chaves Guimaraes 0
Individual Men Men Fencing
Table

Name

Points
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joseph Choong 250
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom CHOONG Joseph 252
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Alexander Lifanov 250
4 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee LIFANOV Alexander 251
5 Badge/Flag Belarus Ilya Palazkov 244
6 Badge/Flag Lithuania KINDERIS Justinas 246
7 Badge/Flag Lithuania Justinas Kinderis 244
8 Badge/Flag Belarus PALAZKOV Ilya 244
9 Badge/Flag South Korea JUNG Jinhwa 239
10 Badge/Flag South Korea Jinhwa Jung 238
11 Badge/Flag Czech Republic KUF Jan 238
12 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jan Kuf 238
13 Badge/Flag Latvia SVECOVS Pavels 234
14 Badge/Flag Latvia Pavels Svecovs 232
15 Badge/Flag Ukraine TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo 233
16 Badge/Flag Ukraine Pavlo Tymoshchenko 232
17 Badge/Flag South Korea JUN Woongtae 226
18 Badge/Flag South Korea Woongtae Jun 226
19 Badge/Flag Hungary MAROSI Adam 220
20 Badge/Flag Hungary Adam Marosi 220
21 Badge/Flag France PRADES Valentin 217
22 Badge/Flag France Valentin Prades 214
23 Badge/Flag Poland GUTKOWSKI Lukasz 215
24 Badge/Flag Poland Lukasz Gutkowski 214
25 Badge/Flag France BELAUD Valentin 212
26 Badge/Flag Poland Sebastian Stasiak 208
27 Badge/Flag Austria GUSTENAU Gustav 210
28 Badge/Flag Austria Gustav Gustenau 208
29 Badge/Flag Egypt ELGENDY Ahmed 209
30 Badge/Flag Egypt Ahmed Elgendy 208
31 Badge/Flag Poland STASIAK Sebastian 208
32 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jamie Cooke 208
33 Badge/Flag United Kingdom COOKE James 208
34 Badge/Flag Chile Esteban Bustos 208
35 Badge/Flag China LUO Shuai 208
36 Badge/Flag China Shuai Luo 208
37 Badge/Flag France Valentin Belaud 208
38 Badge/Flag Chile BUSTOS Esteban 208
39 Badge/Flag Mexico Duilio Carrillo 202
40 Badge/Flag Mexico CARRILLO Duilio 202
41 Badge/Flag Egypt Ahmed Hamed 196
42 Badge/Flag Spain HEREDIA Aleix 200
43 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Martin Vlach 196
44 Badge/Flag United States ELGEZIRY Amro 198
45 Badge/Flag Spain Aleix Heredia vives 196
46 Badge/Flag Egypt HAMED Ahmed 196
47 Badge/Flag Germany Fabian Liebig 196
48 Badge/Flag Czech Republic VLACH Martin 196
49 Badge/Flag Egypt Amro Elgeziry 196
50 Badge/Flag Germany LIEBIG Fabian 196
51 Badge/Flag China Shuhuan Li 196
52 Badge/Flag China LI Shuhuan 196
53 Badge/Flag Hungary Robert Kasza 190
54 Badge/Flag Hungary KASZA Robert 192
55 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Pavel Ilyashenko 190
56 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan ILYASHENKO Pavel 191
57 Badge/Flag Guatemala Charles Fernandez 178
58 Badge/Flag Guatemala FERNANDEZ Charles 179
59 Badge/Flag Japan IWAMOTO Shohei 173
60 Badge/Flag Japan Shohei Iwamoto 172
61 Badge/Flag Mexico SANDOVAL Alvaro 167
62 Badge/Flag Mexico Alvaro Sandoval aguilar 166
63 Badge/Flag Germany DOGUE Patrick 167
64 Badge/Flag Germany Patrick Dogue 166
65 Badge/Flag Argentina VILLAMAYOR Sergio 166
66 Badge/Flag Argentina Sergio Villamayor 166
67 Badge/Flag Cuba DERS Lester 160
68 Badge/Flag Cuba Lester Ders 160
69 Badge/Flag Australia Edward Fernon 154
70 Badge/Flag Australia FERNON Edward 157
71 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán SAVKIN Alexander 142
72 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Alexander Savkin 142
Ronda de Ranking
Individual Men Fencing
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 03:30
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joseph Choong 250
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Alexander Lifanov 250
3 Badge/Flag Belarus Ilya Palazkov 244
4 Badge/Flag Lithuania Justinas Kinderis 244
5 Badge/Flag South Korea Jinhwa Jung 238
6 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jan Kuf 238
7 Badge/Flag Latvia Pavels Svecovs 232
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine Pavlo Tymoshchenko 232
9 Badge/Flag South Korea Woongtae Jun 226
10 Badge/Flag Hungary Adam Marosi 220
11 Badge/Flag France Valentin Prades 214
12 Badge/Flag Poland Lukasz Gutkowski 214
13 Badge/Flag Poland Sebastian Stasiak 208
14 Badge/Flag Austria Gustav Gustenau 208
15 Badge/Flag Egypt Ahmed Elgendy 208
16 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jamie Cooke 208
17 Badge/Flag Chile Esteban Bustos 208
18 Badge/Flag China Shuai Luo 208
19 Badge/Flag France Valentin Belaud 208
20 Badge/Flag Mexico Duilio Carrillo 202
21 Badge/Flag Egypt Ahmed Hamed 196
22 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Martin Vlach 196
23 Badge/Flag Spain Aleix Heredia vives 196
24 Badge/Flag Germany Fabian Liebig 196
25 Badge/Flag Egypt Amro Elgeziry 196
26 Badge/Flag China Shuhuan Li 196
27 Badge/Flag Hungary Robert Kasza 190
28 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Pavel Ilyashenko 190
29 Badge/Flag Guatemala Charles Fernandez 178
30 Badge/Flag Japan Shohei Iwamoto 172
31 Badge/Flag Mexico Alvaro Sandoval aguilar 166
32 Badge/Flag Germany Patrick Dogue 166
33 Badge/Flag Argentina Sergio Villamayor 166
34 Badge/Flag Cuba Lester Ders 160
35 Badge/Flag Australia Edward Fernon 154
36 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Alexander Savkin 142
Ronda de bonus
Individual Men Fencing
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 02:45
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom CHOONG Joseph 252
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee LIFANOV Alexander 251
3 Badge/Flag Lithuania KINDERIS Justinas 246
4 Badge/Flag Belarus PALAZKOV Ilya 244
5 Badge/Flag South Korea JUNG Jinhwa 239
6 Badge/Flag Czech Republic KUF Jan 238
7 Badge/Flag Latvia SVECOVS Pavels 234
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo 233
9 Badge/Flag South Korea JUN Woongtae 226
10 Badge/Flag Hungary MAROSI Adam 220
11 Badge/Flag France PRADES Valentin 217
12 Badge/Flag Poland GUTKOWSKI Lukasz 215
13 Badge/Flag France BELAUD Valentin 212
14 Badge/Flag Austria GUSTENAU Gustav 210
15 Badge/Flag Egypt ELGENDY Ahmed 209
16 Badge/Flag Poland STASIAK Sebastian 208
17 Badge/Flag United Kingdom COOKE James 208
18 Badge/Flag China LUO Shuai 208
19 Badge/Flag Chile BUSTOS Esteban 208
20 Badge/Flag Mexico CARRILLO Duilio 202
21 Badge/Flag Spain HEREDIA Aleix 200
22 Badge/Flag United States ELGEZIRY Amro 198
23 Badge/Flag Egypt HAMED Ahmed 196
24 Badge/Flag Czech Republic VLACH Martin 196
25 Badge/Flag Germany LIEBIG Fabian 196
26 Badge/Flag China LI Shuhuan 196
27 Badge/Flag Hungary KASZA Robert 192
28 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan ILYASHENKO Pavel 191
29 Badge/Flag Guatemala FERNANDEZ Charles 179
30 Badge/Flag Japan IWAMOTO Shohei 173
31 Badge/Flag Mexico SANDOVAL Alvaro 167
32 Badge/Flag Germany DOGUE Patrick 167
33 Badge/Flag Argentina VILLAMAYOR Sergio 166
34 Badge/Flag Cuba DERS Lester 160
35 Badge/Flag Australia FERNON Edward 157
36 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán SAVKIN Alexander 142
200m swimming freestyle
Individual Men 200m swimming freestyle
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 02:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United States ELGEZIRY Amro 325
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom James Cooke 323
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joseph Choong 321
4 Badge/Flag Austria Gustav Gustenau 317
5 Badge/Flag Egypt Ahmed Elgendy 316
6 Badge/Flag South Korea Jinhwa Jung 315
Riding/Jumps
Individual Men Riding/Jumps
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 04:15
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Austria Gustav Gustenau 300
2 Badge/Flag Germany Patrick Dogue 300
3 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Martin Vlach 300
4 Badge/Flag Hungary Adam Marosi 297
5 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jan Kuf 294
6 Badge/Flag South Korea Jinhwa Jung 293
7 Badge/Flag Ukraine Pavlo Tymoshchenko 293
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jamie Cooke 293
9 Badge/Flag France Valentin Belaud 293
10 Badge/Flag Egypt Amro Elgeziry 290
11 Badge/Flag South Korea Woongtae Jun 289
12 Badge/Flag Australia Edward Fernon 288
13 Badge/Flag Poland Sebastian Stasiak 286
14 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joseph Choong 286
15 Badge/Flag Spain Aleix Heredia vives 286
16 Badge/Flag Latvia Pavels Svecovs 285
17 Badge/Flag China Shuhuan Li 284
18 Badge/Flag Egypt Ahmed Elgendy 284
19 Badge/Flag Egypt Ahmed Hamed 279
20 Badge/Flag Japan Shohei Iwamoto 279
21 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Alexander Lifanov 279
22 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Alexander Savkin 279
23 Badge/Flag Germany Fabian Liebig 279
24 Badge/Flag Poland Lukasz Gutkowski 278
25 Badge/Flag Hungary Robert Kasza 271
26 Badge/Flag France Valentin Prades 270
27 Badge/Flag Argentina Sergio Villamayor 270
28 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Pavel Ilyashenko 270
29 Badge/Flag Belarus Ilya Palazkov 262
30 Badge/Flag China Shuai Luo 249
31 Badge/Flag Lithuania Justinas Kinderis 247
32 Badge/Flag Guatemala Charles Fernandez 219
33 Badge/Flag Mexico Alvaro Sandoval aguilar 0
34 Badge/Flag Mexico Duilio Carrillo 0
35 Badge/Flag Cuba Lester Ders 0
36 Badge/Flag Chile Esteban Bustos 0
Lasser Run
Individual Men Lasser Run
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 06:30
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Martin Vlach 670
2 Badge/Flag Egypt Ahmed Elgendy 668
3 Badge/Flag France Valentin Prades 662
4 Badge/Flag China Shuai Luo 646
5 Badge/Flag Poland Sebastian Stasiak 645
6 Badge/Flag Germany Patrick Dogue 640
7 Badge/Flag South Korea Woongtae Jun 639
8 Badge/Flag Poland Lukasz Gutkowski 638
9 Badge/Flag France Valentin Belaud 635
10 Badge/Flag Guatemala Charles Fernandez 634
11 Badge/Flag Hungary Adam Marosi 633
12 Badge/Flag Germany Fabian Liebig 632
13 Badge/Flag China Shuhuan Li 632
14 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jamie Cooke 628
15 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joseph Choong 623
16 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Alexander Lifanov 621
17 Badge/Flag South Korea Jinhwa Jung 619
18 Badge/Flag Lithuania Justinas Kinderis 618
19 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jan Kuf 617
20 Badge/Flag Egypt Ahmed Hamed 615
21 Badge/Flag Mexico Alvaro Sandoval aguilar 614
22 Badge/Flag Mexico Duilio Carrillo 609
23 Badge/Flag Spain Aleix Heredia vives 606
24 Badge/Flag Belarus Ilya Palazkov 605
25 Badge/Flag Ukraine Pavlo Tymoshchenko 604
26 Badge/Flag Latvia Pavels Svecovs 600
27 Badge/Flag Argentina Sergio Villamayor 598
28 Badge/Flag Cuba Lester Ders 594
29 Badge/Flag Austria Gustav Gustenau 593
30 Badge/Flag Chile Esteban Bustos 588
31 Badge/Flag Japan Shohei Iwamoto 588
32 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Alexander Savkin 585
33 Badge/Flag Hungary Robert Kasza 582
34 Badge/Flag Australia Edward Fernon 575
35 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Pavel Ilyashenko 570
36 Badge/Flag Egypt Amro Elgeziry 545

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.