Modern Pentathlon
Show filters
Close filters
Competition +
Gender +
Phase +
Individual MenMen 1st Round
Individual Men 1st Round
Thursday, 18 Aug 2016 19:30
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Russia Alexander Lesun 279
2 Badge/Flag Germany Patrick Dogue 288
3 Badge/Flag Egypt Omar Elgeziry 265
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joseph Choong 2
5 Badge/Flag Poland Szymon Staskiewicz 258
6 Badge/Flag Ukraine Pavlo Tymoshchenko 286
7 Badge/Flag France Valentin Prades 277
8 Badge/Flag Czech Republic David Svoboda 282
9 Badge/Flag United States Nathan Schrimsher 282
10 Badge/Flag Italy Riccardo de Luca 2
11 Badge/Flag Japan Tomoya Miguchi 281
12 Badge/Flag France Valentin Belaud 2
13 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jan Kuf 0
14 Badge/Flag Guatemala Charles Fernandez 271
15 Badge/Flag China Jianli Guo 0
16 Badge/Flag Hungary Bence Demeter 265
17 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Dimitar Krastanov 0
18 Badge/Flag Egypt Amro Elgeziry 0
19 Badge/Flag Mexico Ismael Marcelo Hernandez Uscanga 0
20 Badge/Flag Lithuania Justinas Kinderis 0
21 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Pavel Ilyashenko 0
22 Badge/Flag China Zhongrong Cao 2
23 Badge/Flag South Korea Jinhwa Jung 1
24 Badge/Flag Hungary Adam Marosi 0
25 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Arthur Lanigan-O´Keeffe 2
26 Badge/Flag Germany Christian Zillekens 0
27 Badge/Flag Ukraine Andriy Fedechko 275
28 Badge/Flag United Kingdom James Cooke 1
29 Badge/Flag Australia Max Esposito 1
30 Badge/Flag South Korea Woongtae Jun 0
31 Badge/Flag Latvia Ruslans Nakonechnyi 2
32 Badge/Flag Italy Pier Paolo Petroni 1
33 Badge/Flag Argentina Emmanuel Zapata 0
34 Badge/Flag Cuba Jose Ricardo Figueroa 2
35 Badge/Flag Brazil Felipe Nascimento 1
36 Badge/Flag Japan Shohei Iwamoto 0
Individual Men 1st Round
Thursday, 18 Aug 2016 19:30
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Russia Alexander Lesun 279
2 Badge/Flag Germany Patrick Dogue 288
3 Badge/Flag Egypt Omar Elgeziry 265
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joseph Choong 2
5 Badge/Flag Poland Szymon Staskiewicz 258
6 Badge/Flag Ukraine Pavlo Tymoshchenko 286
7 Badge/Flag France Valentin Prades 277
8 Badge/Flag Czech Republic David Svoboda 282
9 Badge/Flag United States Nathan Schrimsher 282
10 Badge/Flag Italy Riccardo de Luca 2
11 Badge/Flag Japan Tomoya Miguchi 281
12 Badge/Flag France Valentin Belaud 2
13 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jan Kuf 0
14 Badge/Flag Guatemala Charles Fernandez 271
15 Badge/Flag China Jianli Guo 0
16 Badge/Flag Hungary Bence Demeter 265
17 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Dimitar Krastanov 0
18 Badge/Flag Egypt Amro Elgeziry 0
19 Badge/Flag Mexico Ismael Marcelo Hernandez Uscanga 0
20 Badge/Flag Lithuania Justinas Kinderis 0
21 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Pavel Ilyashenko 0
22 Badge/Flag China Zhongrong Cao 2
23 Badge/Flag South Korea Jinhwa Jung 1
24 Badge/Flag Hungary Adam Marosi 0
25 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Arthur Lanigan-O´Keeffe 2
26 Badge/Flag Germany Christian Zillekens 0
27 Badge/Flag Ukraine Andriy Fedechko 275
28 Badge/Flag United Kingdom James Cooke 1
29 Badge/Flag Australia Max Esposito 1
30 Badge/Flag South Korea Woongtae Jun 0
31 Badge/Flag Latvia Ruslans Nakonechnyi 2
32 Badge/Flag Italy Pier Paolo Petroni 1
33 Badge/Flag Argentina Emmanuel Zapata 0
34 Badge/Flag Cuba Jose Ricardo Figueroa 2
35 Badge/Flag Brazil Felipe Nascimento 1
36 Badge/Flag Japan Shohei Iwamoto 0
Individual Men 1st Round
Thursday, 18 Aug 2016 19:30
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Russia Alexander Lesun 279
2 Badge/Flag Germany Patrick Dogue 288
3 Badge/Flag Egypt Omar Elgeziry 265
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joseph Choong 2
5 Badge/Flag Poland Szymon Staskiewicz 258
6 Badge/Flag Ukraine Pavlo Tymoshchenko 286
7 Badge/Flag France Valentin Prades 277
8 Badge/Flag Czech Republic David Svoboda 282
9 Badge/Flag United States Nathan Schrimsher 282
10 Badge/Flag Italy Riccardo de Luca 2
11 Badge/Flag Japan Tomoya Miguchi 281
12 Badge/Flag France Valentin Belaud 2
13 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jan Kuf 0
14 Badge/Flag Guatemala Charles Fernandez 271
15 Badge/Flag China Jianli Guo 0
16 Badge/Flag Hungary Bence Demeter 265
17 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Dimitar Krastanov 0
18 Badge/Flag Egypt Amro Elgeziry 0
19 Badge/Flag Mexico Ismael Marcelo Hernandez Uscanga 0
20 Badge/Flag Lithuania Justinas Kinderis 0
21 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Pavel Ilyashenko 0
22 Badge/Flag China Zhongrong Cao 2
23 Badge/Flag South Korea Jinhwa Jung 1
24 Badge/Flag Hungary Adam Marosi 0
25 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Arthur Lanigan-O´Keeffe 2
26 Badge/Flag Germany Christian Zillekens 0
27 Badge/Flag Ukraine Andriy Fedechko 275
28 Badge/Flag United Kingdom James Cooke 1
29 Badge/Flag Australia Max Esposito 1
30 Badge/Flag South Korea Woongtae Jun 0
31 Badge/Flag Latvia Ruslans Nakonechnyi 2
32 Badge/Flag Italy Pier Paolo Petroni 1
33 Badge/Flag Argentina Emmanuel Zapata 0
34 Badge/Flag Cuba Jose Ricardo Figueroa 2
35 Badge/Flag Brazil Felipe Nascimento 1
36 Badge/Flag Japan Shohei Iwamoto 0
Individual Men 1st Round
Thursday, 18 Aug 2016 19:30
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Russia Alexander Lesun 279
2 Badge/Flag Germany Patrick Dogue 288
3 Badge/Flag Egypt Omar Elgeziry 265
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joseph Choong 2
5 Badge/Flag Poland Szymon Staskiewicz 258
6 Badge/Flag Ukraine Pavlo Tymoshchenko 286
7 Badge/Flag France Valentin Prades 277
8 Badge/Flag Czech Republic David Svoboda 282
9 Badge/Flag United States Nathan Schrimsher 282
10 Badge/Flag Italy Riccardo de Luca 2
11 Badge/Flag Japan Tomoya Miguchi 281
12 Badge/Flag France Valentin Belaud 2
13 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jan Kuf 0
14 Badge/Flag Guatemala Charles Fernandez 271
15 Badge/Flag China Jianli Guo 0
16 Badge/Flag Hungary Bence Demeter 265
17 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Dimitar Krastanov 0
18 Badge/Flag Egypt Amro Elgeziry 0
19 Badge/Flag Mexico Ismael Marcelo Hernandez Uscanga 0
20 Badge/Flag Lithuania Justinas Kinderis 0
21 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Pavel Ilyashenko 0
22 Badge/Flag China Zhongrong Cao 2
23 Badge/Flag South Korea Jinhwa Jung 1
24 Badge/Flag Hungary Adam Marosi 0
25 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Arthur Lanigan-O´Keeffe 2
26 Badge/Flag Germany Christian Zillekens 0
27 Badge/Flag Ukraine Andriy Fedechko 275
28 Badge/Flag United Kingdom James Cooke 1
29 Badge/Flag Australia Max Esposito 1
30 Badge/Flag South Korea Woongtae Jun 0
31 Badge/Flag Latvia Ruslans Nakonechnyi 2
32 Badge/Flag Italy Pier Paolo Petroni 1
33 Badge/Flag Argentina Emmanuel Zapata 0
34 Badge/Flag Cuba Jose Ricardo Figueroa 2
35 Badge/Flag Brazil Felipe Nascimento 1
36 Badge/Flag Japan Shohei Iwamoto 0
Individual Men 1st Round
Thursday, 18 Aug 2016 19:30
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Russia Alexander Lesun 279
2 Badge/Flag Germany Patrick Dogue 288
3 Badge/Flag Egypt Omar Elgeziry 265
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joseph Choong 2
5 Badge/Flag Poland Szymon Staskiewicz 258
6 Badge/Flag Ukraine Pavlo Tymoshchenko 286
7 Badge/Flag France Valentin Prades 277
8 Badge/Flag Czech Republic David Svoboda 282
9 Badge/Flag United States Nathan Schrimsher 282
10 Badge/Flag Italy Riccardo de Luca 2
11 Badge/Flag Japan Tomoya Miguchi 281
12 Badge/Flag France Valentin Belaud 2
13 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jan Kuf 0
14 Badge/Flag Guatemala Charles Fernandez 271
15 Badge/Flag China Jianli Guo 0
16 Badge/Flag Hungary Bence Demeter 265
17 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Dimitar Krastanov 0
18 Badge/Flag Egypt Amro Elgeziry 0
19 Badge/Flag Mexico Ismael Marcelo Hernandez Uscanga 0
20 Badge/Flag Lithuania Justinas Kinderis 0
21 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Pavel Ilyashenko 0
22 Badge/Flag China Zhongrong Cao 2
23 Badge/Flag South Korea Jinhwa Jung 1
24 Badge/Flag Hungary Adam Marosi 0
25 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Arthur Lanigan-O´Keeffe 2
26 Badge/Flag Germany Christian Zillekens 0
27 Badge/Flag Ukraine Andriy Fedechko 275
28 Badge/Flag United Kingdom James Cooke 1
29 Badge/Flag Australia Max Esposito 1
30 Badge/Flag South Korea Woongtae Jun 0
31 Badge/Flag Latvia Ruslans Nakonechnyi 2
32 Badge/Flag Italy Pier Paolo Petroni 1
33 Badge/Flag Argentina Emmanuel Zapata 0
34 Badge/Flag Cuba Jose Ricardo Figueroa 2
35 Badge/Flag Brazil Felipe Nascimento 1
36 Badge/Flag Japan Shohei Iwamoto 0
Individual Men 1st Round
Thursday, 18 Aug 2016 19:30
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Russia Alexander Lesun 279
2 Badge/Flag Germany Patrick Dogue 288
3 Badge/Flag Egypt Omar Elgeziry 265
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joseph Choong 2
5 Badge/Flag Poland Szymon Staskiewicz 258
6 Badge/Flag Ukraine Pavlo Tymoshchenko 286
7 Badge/Flag France Valentin Prades 277
8 Badge/Flag Czech Republic David Svoboda 282
9 Badge/Flag United States Nathan Schrimsher 282
10 Badge/Flag Italy Riccardo de Luca 2
11 Badge/Flag Japan Tomoya Miguchi 281
12 Badge/Flag France Valentin Belaud 2
13 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jan Kuf 0
14 Badge/Flag Guatemala Charles Fernandez 271
15 Badge/Flag China Jianli Guo 0
16 Badge/Flag Hungary Bence Demeter 265
17 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Dimitar Krastanov 0
18 Badge/Flag Egypt Amro Elgeziry 0
19 Badge/Flag Mexico Ismael Marcelo Hernandez Uscanga 0
20 Badge/Flag Lithuania Justinas Kinderis 0
21 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Pavel Ilyashenko 0
22 Badge/Flag China Zhongrong Cao 2
23 Badge/Flag South Korea Jinhwa Jung 1
24 Badge/Flag Hungary Adam Marosi 0
25 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Arthur Lanigan-O´Keeffe 2
26 Badge/Flag Germany Christian Zillekens 0
27 Badge/Flag Ukraine Andriy Fedechko 275
28 Badge/Flag United Kingdom James Cooke 1
29 Badge/Flag Australia Max Esposito 1
30 Badge/Flag South Korea Woongtae Jun 0
31 Badge/Flag Latvia Ruslans Nakonechnyi 2
32 Badge/Flag Italy Pier Paolo Petroni 1
33 Badge/Flag Argentina Emmanuel Zapata 0
34 Badge/Flag Cuba Jose Ricardo Figueroa 2
35 Badge/Flag Brazil Felipe Nascimento 1
36 Badge/Flag Japan Shohei Iwamoto 0
Individual Men 1st Round
Thursday, 18 Aug 2016 19:30
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Russia Alexander Lesun 279
2 Badge/Flag Germany Patrick Dogue 288
3 Badge/Flag Egypt Omar Elgeziry 265
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joseph Choong 2
5 Badge/Flag Poland Szymon Staskiewicz 258
6 Badge/Flag Ukraine Pavlo Tymoshchenko 286
7 Badge/Flag France Valentin Prades 277
8 Badge/Flag Czech Republic David Svoboda 282
9 Badge/Flag United States Nathan Schrimsher 282
10 Badge/Flag Italy Riccardo de Luca 2
11 Badge/Flag Japan Tomoya Miguchi 281
12 Badge/Flag France Valentin Belaud 2
13 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jan Kuf 0
14 Badge/Flag Guatemala Charles Fernandez 271
15 Badge/Flag China Jianli Guo 0
16 Badge/Flag Hungary Bence Demeter 265
17 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Dimitar Krastanov 0
18 Badge/Flag Egypt Amro Elgeziry 0
19 Badge/Flag Mexico Ismael Marcelo Hernandez Uscanga 0
20 Badge/Flag Lithuania Justinas Kinderis 0
21 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Pavel Ilyashenko 0
22 Badge/Flag China Zhongrong Cao 2
23 Badge/Flag South Korea Jinhwa Jung 1
24 Badge/Flag Hungary Adam Marosi 0
25 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Arthur Lanigan-O´Keeffe 2
26 Badge/Flag Germany Christian Zillekens 0
27 Badge/Flag Ukraine Andriy Fedechko 275
28 Badge/Flag United Kingdom James Cooke 1
29 Badge/Flag Australia Max Esposito 1
30 Badge/Flag South Korea Woongtae Jun 0
31 Badge/Flag Latvia Ruslans Nakonechnyi 2
32 Badge/Flag Italy Pier Paolo Petroni 1
33 Badge/Flag Argentina Emmanuel Zapata 0
34 Badge/Flag Cuba Jose Ricardo Figueroa 2
35 Badge/Flag Brazil Felipe Nascimento 1
36 Badge/Flag Japan Shohei Iwamoto 0
Final
Individual Men Final
Saturday, 20 Aug 2016 23:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag South Korea Woongtae Jun 638
2 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Dimitar Krastanov 638
3 Badge/Flag France Valentin Prades 636
4 Badge/Flag Australia Max Esposito 636
5 Badge/Flag Ukraine Pavlo Tymoshchenko 635
6 Badge/Flag Italy Riccardo de Luca 633
7 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Arthur Lanigan-O´Keeffe 628
8 Badge/Flag Mexico Ismael Marcelo Hernandez Uscanga 626
9 Badge/Flag Hungary Adam Marosi 621
10 Badge/Flag Czech Republic David Svoboda 620
11 Badge/Flag Guatemala Charles Fernandez 619
12 Badge/Flag South Korea Jinhwa Jung 619
13 Badge/Flag Germany Patrick Dogue 617
14 Badge/Flag Lithuania Justinas Kinderis 613
15 Badge/Flag Germany Christian Zillekens 613
16 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Pavel Ilyashenko 611
17 Badge/Flag United States Nathan Schrimsher 610
18 Badge/Flag United Kingdom James Cooke 609
19 Badge/Flag Russia Alexander Lesun 608
20 Badge/Flag Latvia Ruslans Nakonechnyi 605
21 Badge/Flag France Valentin Belaud 601
22 Badge/Flag Italy Pier Paolo Petroni 601
23 Badge/Flag China Zhongrong Cao 589
24 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joseph Choong 589
25 Badge/Flag Japan Shohei Iwamoto 586
26 Badge/Flag Japan Tomoya Miguchi 578
27 Badge/Flag Argentina Emmanuel Zapata 577
28 Badge/Flag Egypt Omar Elgeziry 569
29 Badge/Flag Brazil Felipe Nascimento 565
30 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jan Kuf 565
31 Badge/Flag Egypt Amro Elgeziry 541
32 Badge/Flag Cuba Jose Ricardo Figueroa 531
33 Badge/Flag Hungary Bence Demeter 619
34 Badge/Flag Poland Szymon Staskiewicz 598
35 Badge/Flag Ukraine Andriy Fedechko 596
36 Badge/Flag China Jianli Guo 595
Individual WomenWomen 1st Round
Individual Women 1st Round
Thursday, 18 Aug 2016 15:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Poland Oktawia Nowacka 2:16.67
2 Badge/Flag United States Isabella Isaksen 285
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Kate French 2:16.17
4 Badge/Flag North Korea Sunwoo Kim 196
5 Badge/Flag Germany Lena Schoneborn 0
6 Badge/Flag Italy Claudia Cesarini 261
7 Badge/Flag Canada Melanie McCann 2:20.81
8 Badge/Flag Russia Donata Rimshaite 284
9 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Barbora Kodedova 249
10 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Natalya Coyle 2:17.38
11 Badge/Flag Canada Donna Vakalis 0
12 Badge/Flag China Xiaonan Zhang 279
13 Badge/Flag Mexico Tamara Vega 0
14 Badge/Flag Belarus Anastasiya Prokopenko 160
15 Badge/Flag China Qian Chen 2:18.75
16 Badge/Flag Japan Natsumi Tomonaga 0
17 Badge/Flag Egypt Haydy Morsy 0
18 Badge/Flag Poland Anna Maliszewska 196
19 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Elena Potapenko 2:11.52
20 Badge/Flag France Elodie Clouvel 2:08.62
21 Badge/Flag Lithuania Laura Asadauskaite 0
22 Badge/Flag Guatemala Isabel Brand 0
23 Badge/Flag Italy Alice Sotero 2:12.63
24 Badge/Flag United States Margaux Isaksen 2:19.91
25 Badge/Flag Germany Annika Schleu 0
26 Badge/Flag Australia Chloe Esposito 284
27 Badge/Flag Russia Gulnaz Gubaydullina 0
28 Badge/Flag Brazil Yane Marcia Marques 2:14.30
29 Badge/Flag Hungary Sarolta Kovacs 2:09.02
30 Badge/Flag Cuba Leydi Laura Moya 0
31 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Samantha Murray 2:10.81
32 Badge/Flag Turkey Ilke Ozyuksel 0
33 Badge/Flag Ukraine Anastasiya Spas 221
34 Badge/Flag Argentina Iryna Khokhlova 2:19.77
35 Badge/Flag Lithuania Ieva Serapinaite 2:14.43
36 Badge/Flag Hungary Zsofia Foldhazi 2:12.05
Final
Individual Women Final
Friday, 19 Aug 2016 23:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Australia Chloe Esposito 1372
2 Badge/Flag France Elodie Clouvel 1356
3 Badge/Flag Poland Oktawia Nowacka 1349
4 Badge/Flag China Qian Chen 1343
5 Badge/Flag Germany Annika Schleu 1336
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Kate French 1331
7 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Natalya Coyle 1325
8 Badge/Flag Italy Alice Sotero 1323
9 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Samantha Murray 1321
10 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Elena Potapenko 1314
11 Badge/Flag Mexico Tamara Vega 1311
12 Badge/Flag Russia Donata Rimshaite 1308
13 Badge/Flag Japan Natsumi Tomonaga 1305
14 Badge/Flag Russia Gulnaz Gubaydullina 1305
15 Badge/Flag Canada Melanie McCann 1296
16 Badge/Flag Hungary Sarolta Kovacs 1287
17 Badge/Flag China Xiaonan Zhang 1285
18 Badge/Flag Poland Anna Maliszewska 1281
19 Badge/Flag United States Margaux Isaksen 1280
20 Badge/Flag Guatemala Isabel Brand 1276
21 Badge/Flag Belarus Anastasiya Prokopenko 1098
22 Badge/Flag Brazil Yane Marcia Marques 1269
23 Badge/Flag Italy Claudia Cesarini 1260
24 Badge/Flag United States Isabella Isaksen 1255
25 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Barbora Kodedova 1230
26 Badge/Flag Hungary Zsofia Foldhazi 1228
27 Badge/Flag Argentina Iryna Khokhlova 1200
28 Badge/Flag Lithuania Ieva Serapinaite 1183
29 Badge/Flag Lithuania Laura Asadauskaite 1072
30 Badge/Flag Germany Lena Schoneborn 1045
31 Badge/Flag Canada Donna Vakalis 991
32 Badge/Flag Cuba Leydi Laura Moya 986
33 Badge/Flag Turkey Ilke Ozyuksel 978
34 Badge/Flag Egypt Haydy Morsy 942

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.