Canoe Slalom
Show filters
Close filters
Competition +
Gender +
Phase +
C-1 MenMen 1st Round
C-1 Men 1st Round
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 19:30
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom David Florence DNS
2 Badge/Flag Slovakia Matej Benus 96.78
3 Badge/Flag Poland Grzegorz Hedwig 97.72
4 Badge/Flag Spain Ander Elosegi 102.39
5 Badge/Flag Australia Ian Borrows 151.77
6 Badge/Flag Japan Takuya Haneda 94.58
7 Badge/Flag Slovenia Benjamin Savsek 94.36
8 Badge/Flag United States Casey Eichfeld 101.23
9 Badge/Flag Germany Sideris Tasiadis 92.23
10 Badge/Flag Russia Aleksandr Lipatov 98.72
11 Badge/Flag France Denis Gargaud Chanut 93.48
12 Badge/Flag Canada Cameron Smedley 104.83
13 Badge/Flag Argentina Sebastian Rossi 155.70
14 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Vitezslav Gebas 102.78
15 Badge/Flag China Jianming Shu 100.68
16 Badge/Flag Senegal Jean Pierre Renan Bourhis 109.27
17 Badge/Flag Portugal Jose Carvalho 99.18
18 Badge/Flag Lebanon Richard Merjan 121.67
19 Badge/Flag Brazil Felipe Borges 105.14
C-1 Men 1st Round
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 19:30
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom David Florence DNS
2 Badge/Flag Slovakia Matej Benus 96.78
3 Badge/Flag Poland Grzegorz Hedwig 97.72
4 Badge/Flag Spain Ander Elosegi 102.39
5 Badge/Flag Australia Ian Borrows 151.77
6 Badge/Flag Japan Takuya Haneda 94.58
7 Badge/Flag Slovenia Benjamin Savsek 94.36
8 Badge/Flag United States Casey Eichfeld 101.23
9 Badge/Flag Germany Sideris Tasiadis 92.23
10 Badge/Flag Russia Aleksandr Lipatov 98.72
11 Badge/Flag France Denis Gargaud Chanut 93.48
12 Badge/Flag Canada Cameron Smedley 104.83
13 Badge/Flag Argentina Sebastian Rossi 155.70
14 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Vitezslav Gebas 102.78
15 Badge/Flag China Jianming Shu 100.68
16 Badge/Flag Senegal Jean Pierre Renan Bourhis 109.27
17 Badge/Flag Portugal Jose Carvalho 99.18
18 Badge/Flag Lebanon Richard Merjan 121.67
19 Badge/Flag Brazil Felipe Borges 105.14
Semi-final
C-1 Men Semi-final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 18:30
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Germany Sideris Tasiadis 95.63
2 Badge/Flag Spain Ander Elosegi 97.93
3 Badge/Flag France Denis Gargaud Chanut 98.06
4 Badge/Flag Slovenia Benjamin Savsek 98.70
5 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Vitezslav Gebas 98.77
6 Badge/Flag Japan Takuya Haneda 98.84
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom David Florence 99.36
8 Badge/Flag Slovakia Matej Benus 100.68
9 Badge/Flag Portugal Jose Carvalho 101.04
10 Badge/Flag United States Casey Eichfeld 101.23
11 Badge/Flag Australia Ian Borrows 101.32
12 Badge/Flag Poland Grzegorz Hedwig 102.70
13 Badge/Flag Russia Aleksandr Lipatov 104.69
14 Badge/Flag China Jianming Shu 108.73
Final
C-1 Men Final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 20:16
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag France Denis Gargaud Chanut 94.17
2 Badge/Flag Slovakia Matej Benus 95.02
3 Badge/Flag Japan Takuya Haneda 97.44
4 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Vitezslav Gebas 97.57
5 Badge/Flag Germany Sideris Tasiadis 97.90
6 Badge/Flag Slovenia Benjamin Savsek 99.36
7 Badge/Flag United States Casey Eichfeld 99.69
8 Badge/Flag Spain Ander Elosegi 101.27
9 Badge/Flag Portugal Jose Carvalho 105.74
10 Badge/Flag United Kingdom David Florence 109.00
C-2 MenMen 1st Round
C-2 Men 1st Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 19:20
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Slovakia Eslovaquia 106.00
2 Badge/Flag France Francia 103.35
3 Badge/Flag Czech Republic República Checa 106.32
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Reino Unido DNS
5 Badge/Flag Brazil Brasil 107.71
6 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 114.35
7 Badge/Flag Russia Rusia 167.26
8 Badge/Flag Slovenia Eslovenia 113.41
9 Badge/Flag Switzerland Suiza 158.47
10 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 117.19
11 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 159.68
12 Badge/Flag Japan Japón 119.04
13 Badge/Flag Japan Japon 122.04
Semi-final
C-2 Men Semi-final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 17:30
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 107.93 Q
2 Badge/Flag Czech Republic República Checa 108.09 Q
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Reino Unido 109.60 Q
4 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 110.17 Q
5 Badge/Flag France Francia 110.19 Q
6 Badge/Flag Slovakia Eslovaquia 110.42 Q
7 Badge/Flag Slovenia Eslovenia 111.14 Q
8 Badge/Flag Russia Rusia 112.39 Q
9 Badge/Flag Switzerland Suiza 115.40 Q
10 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 116.26 Q
11 Badge/Flag Brazil Brasil 116.49 Q
Final
C-2 Men Final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 19:15
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Slovakia Eslovaquia 101.58
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Reino Unido 102.01
3 Badge/Flag France Francia 103.24
4 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 103.58
5 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 104.97
6 Badge/Flag Russia Rusia 106.70
7 Badge/Flag Slovenia Eslovenia 107.73
8 Badge/Flag Czech Republic República Checa 108.35
9 Badge/Flag Switzerland Suiza 111.52
10 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 117.85
K-1 MenMen 1st Round
K-1 Men 1st Round
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 20:28
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Italy Giovanni de Gennaro 90.74
2 Badge/Flag Brazil Pedro da Silva 90.61
3 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jiri Prskavec 101.18
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand Mike Dawson 90.86
5 Badge/Flag France Sebastien Combot 88.94
6 Badge/Flag Slovakia Jakub Grigar 87.85
7 Badge/Flag Germany Hannes Aigner 87.31
8 Badge/Flag Slovenia Peter Kauzer 96.88
9 Badge/Flag Japan Kazuki Yazawa 98.08
10 Badge/Flag Sweden Isak Ohrstrom 91.43
11 Badge/Flag United States Michal Smolen 90.13
12 Badge/Flag Austria Mario Leitner 93.89
13 Badge/Flag Australia Lucien Delfour 138.72
14 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Jure Meglic 90.70
15 Badge/Flag Russia Pavel Eigel 88.57
16 Badge/Flag Poland Maciej Okreglak 94.44
17 Badge/Flag China Ya Tan 101.34
18 Badge/Flag Cook Islands Bryden Nicholas 125.64
19 Badge/Flag Canada Michael Tayler 93.47
20 Badge/Flag Nigeria Johnathan Akinyemi 104.59
21 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joseph Clarke 86.95
K-1 Men 1st Round
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 20:28
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Italy Giovanni de Gennaro 90.74
2 Badge/Flag Brazil Pedro da Silva 90.61
3 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jiri Prskavec 101.18
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand Mike Dawson 90.86
5 Badge/Flag France Sebastien Combot 88.94
6 Badge/Flag Slovakia Jakub Grigar 87.85
7 Badge/Flag Germany Hannes Aigner 87.31
8 Badge/Flag Slovenia Peter Kauzer 96.88
9 Badge/Flag Japan Kazuki Yazawa 98.08
10 Badge/Flag Sweden Isak Ohrstrom 91.43
11 Badge/Flag United States Michal Smolen 90.13
12 Badge/Flag Austria Mario Leitner 93.89
13 Badge/Flag Australia Lucien Delfour 138.72
14 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Jure Meglic 90.70
15 Badge/Flag Russia Pavel Eigel 88.57
16 Badge/Flag Poland Maciej Okreglak 94.44
17 Badge/Flag China Ya Tan 101.34
18 Badge/Flag Cook Islands Bryden Nicholas 125.64
19 Badge/Flag Canada Michael Tayler 93.47
20 Badge/Flag Nigeria Johnathan Akinyemi 104.59
21 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joseph Clarke 86.95
Semi-final
K-1 Men Semi-final
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 18:30
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Slovakia Jakub Grigar 88.84
2 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jiri Prskavec 90.62
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joseph Clarke 90.67
4 Badge/Flag Slovenia Peter Kauzer 91.01
5 Badge/Flag New Zealand Mike Dawson 91.47
6 Badge/Flag Germany Hannes Aigner 91.87
7 Badge/Flag Russia Pavel Eigel 92.43
8 Badge/Flag France Sebastien Combot 94.59
9 Badge/Flag Italy Giovanni de Gennaro 95.59
10 Badge/Flag Brazil Pedro da Silva 95.68
11 Badge/Flag Japan Kazuki Yazawa 97.19
12 Badge/Flag United States Michal Smolen 97.87
13 Badge/Flag Austria Mario Leitner 100.25
14 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Jure Meglic 145.00
15 Badge/Flag Sweden Isak Ohrstrom 156.77
Final
K-1 Men Final
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 20:15
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joseph Clarke 88.53
2 Badge/Flag Slovenia Peter Kauzer 88.70
3 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jiri Prskavec 88.99
4 Badge/Flag Germany Hannes Aigner 89.02
5 Badge/Flag Slovakia Jakub Grigar 89.43
6 Badge/Flag Brazil Pedro da Silva 91.54
7 Badge/Flag Italy Giovanni de Gennaro 91.77
8 Badge/Flag France Sebastien Combot 92.55
9 Badge/Flag Russia Pavel Eigel 92.62
10 Badge/Flag New Zealand Mike Dawson 93.07
K-1 WomenWomen 1st Round
K-1 Women 1st Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 20:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Fiona Pennie
2 Badge/Flag Italy Stefanie Horn 106.90
3 Badge/Flag Australia Jessica Fox 107.88
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand Luuka Jones 101.96
5 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Katerina Kudejova 106.10
6 Badge/Flag Slovakia Jana Dukatova 105.87
7 Badge/Flag Slovenia Ursa Kragelj 106.86
8 Badge/Flag Poland Natalia Pacierpnik 167.18
9 Badge/Flag Russia Marta Kharitonova 111.01
10 Badge/Flag United States Ashley Nee 113.15
11 Badge/Flag Spain Maialen Chourraut 155.43
12 Badge/Flag Austria Corinna Kuhnle 107.02
13 Badge/Flag Ukraine Viktoriia Us 109.92
14 Badge/Flag France Marie-Zelia Lafont 118.67
15 Badge/Flag China Lu Li 119.63
16 Badge/Flag Brazil Ana Satila 149.12
17 Badge/Flag Germany Melanie Pfeifer 115.60
18 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yekaterina Smirnova 127.64
19 Badge/Flag Japan Aki Yazawa 120.17
20 Badge/Flag Cook Islands Ella Nicholas 316.72
21 Badge/Flag Morocco Hind Jamili 153.00
Semi-final
K-1 Women Semi-final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 18:15
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Austria Corinna Kuhnle 101.54 Q
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Fiona Pennie 101.81 Q
3 Badge/Flag Spain Maialen Chourraut 101.83 Q
4 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Katerina Kudejova 103.78 Q
5 Badge/Flag Australia Jessica Fox 104.50 Q
6 Badge/Flag Slovakia Jana Dukatova 106.59 Q
7 Badge/Flag New Zealand Luuka Jones 108.05 Q
8 Badge/Flag Italy Stefanie Horn 108.30 Q
9 Badge/Flag Slovenia Ursa Kragelj 108.37 Q
10 Badge/Flag Germany Melanie Pfeifer 108.58 Q
11 Badge/Flag Poland Natalia Pacierpnik 109.63
12 Badge/Flag Ukraine Viktoriia Us 111.12
13 Badge/Flag China Lu Li 111.24
14 Badge/Flag United States Ashley Nee 116.59
15 Badge/Flag Russia Marta Kharitonova 160.39
Final
K-1 Women Final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 20:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Spain Maialen Chourraut 98.65
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Luuka Jones 101.82
3 Badge/Flag Australia Jessica Fox 102.49
4 Badge/Flag Slovakia Jana Dukatova 103.86
5 Badge/Flag Austria Corinna Kuhnle 104.75
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Fiona Pennie 105.70
7 Badge/Flag Germany Melanie Pfeifer 106.89
8 Badge/Flag Italy Stefanie Horn 107.22
9 Badge/Flag Slovenia Ursa Kragelj 108.68
10 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Katerina Kudejova 108.76

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.