Archery
Show filters
Close filters
Competition +
Gender +
Phase +
Individual MenMen 1st Round
Result
Friday, 5 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Kim Woojin 700
Badge/Flag United States Ellison Brady 690
Badge/Flag Italy Pasqualucci David 685
Badge/Flag Netherlands Van Den Berg Sjef 684
Badge/Flag India Das Atanu 683
Badge/Flag South Korea Ku Bonchan 681
Badge/Flag Japan Furukawa Takaharu 680
Badge/Flag France Valladont Jean-Charles 680
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Wei Chun-Heng 679
Badge/Flag Spain Rodriguez Liebana Juan Ignacio 678
Badge/Flag Germany Floto Florian 677
Badge/Flag South Korea Lee Seungyun 676
Badge/Flag Chile Soto Ricardo 675
Badge/Flag Australia Worth Taylor 674
Badge/Flag United States Garrett Zach 674
Badge/Flag Italy Nespoli Mauro 671
Badge/Flag China Gu Xuesong 670
Badge/Flag Canada Duenas Crispin 669
Badge/Flag China Wang Dapeng 667
Badge/Flag Australia Potts Alec 666
Badge/Flag France Daniel Lucas 666
Badge/Flag Malaysia Mohamad Khairul Anuar 665
Badge/Flag Australia Tyack Ryan 665
Badge/Flag Mongolia Jantsan Gantugs 664
Badge/Flag Ukraine Ruban Viktor 663
Badge/Flag Norway Nesteng Baard Magnus 663
Badge/Flag Netherlands Van Der Ven Rick 663
Badge/Flag Mexico Boardman Ernesto 662
Badge/Flag Turkey Gazoz Mete 661
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Kao Hao-Wen 661
Badge/Flag United States Kaminski Jake 660
Badge/Flag China Xing Yu 660
Badge/Flag Indonesia Ega Agatha Riau 660
Badge/Flag Brazil D´Almeida Marcus 658
Badge/Flag Spain Fernandez Antonio 657
Badge/Flag France Plihon Pierre 657
Badge/Flag Cuba Puentes Perez Adrian Andres 656
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Huston Patrick 656
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yu Guan-Lin 655
Badge/Flag Indonesia Purnama Hendra 655
Badge/Flag Thailand Thamwong Witthaya 655
Badge/Flag Belgium Ramaekers Robin 654
Badge/Flag Colombia Pila Andres 654
Badge/Flag Spain Alvarino Garcia Miguel 651
Badge/Flag Brazil Oliveira Bernardo 651
Badge/Flag Venezuela Malave Elias 651
Badge/Flag Italy Galiazzo Marco 651
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Duzelbayev Sultan 648
Badge/Flag Indonesia Wijaya Muhammad 647
Badge/Flag Malaysia Kamaruddin Haziq 645
Badge/Flag Egypt El-Nemr Ahmed 644
Badge/Flag Belarus Prilepov Anton 643
Badge/Flag Brazil Rezende Xavier Daniel 639
Badge/Flag Finland Piippo Samuli 636
Badge/Flag Malaysia Nor Hasrin Muhammad Akmal 635
Badge/Flag Fiji Elder Robert 635
Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Kouassi Rene Philippe 634
Badge/Flag Netherlands Dielemans Mitch 634
Badge/Flag Slovakia Balaz Boris 631
Badge/Flag Nepal Muktan Jitbahadur 607
Badge/Flag Tonga Jensen Hans Arne 604
Badge/Flag Malawi David Areneo 603
Badge/Flag Libya Elghrari Ali 568
Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Sutherland Gavin Ben 566
2nd Round
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Wei Chun-Heng 6
Badge/Flag Fiji Elder Robert 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Italy Nespoli Mauro 7
Badge/Flag Indonesia Wijaya Muhammad 3
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Norway Nesteng Baard Magnus 6
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yu Guan-Lin 5
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Brazil Bernardo Oliveira 6
Badge/Flag Australia Alec Potts 4
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Italy Pasqualucci David 6
Badge/Flag Malawi David Areneo 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Kim Woojin 6
Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Sutherland Gavin Ben 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag India Atanu Das 4
Badge/Flag Nepal Jitbahadur Muktan 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Indonesia Ega Agatha Riau 7
Badge/Flag China Xing Yu 1
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Cuba Adrian Andres Puentes Perez 6
Badge/Flag Mexico Ernesto Boardman 4
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Spain Fernandez Antonio 6
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Kao Hao-Wen 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Belgium Robin Ramaekers 2
Badge/Flag Australia Ryan Tyack 6
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Germany Floto Florian 6
Badge/Flag Finland Piippo Samuli 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Ukraine Viktor Kuban 7
Badge/Flag Indonesia Hendra Purnama 3
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Venezuela Elias Malave 2
Badge/Flag China Dapeng Wang 6
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Jean-Charles Valladont 4
Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Rene Philippe Kouassi 6
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Australia Taylor Worth 0
Badge/Flag Egypt Ahmed El-Nemr 6
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Spain Juan Ignacio Rodríguez 0
Badge/Flag Indonesia Muhammad Akmal 6
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Turkey Mete Gazoz 6
Badge/Flag France Pierre Plihon 5
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Zach Garret 6
Badge/Flag Malaysia Haziq Kamaruddin 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Jake Kaminski 6
Badge/Flag Brazil Marcus Dalmeida 2
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Brady Ellison 0
Badge/Flag Lebanon Ali Elghrari 6
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Canada Crispin Duenas 5
Badge/Flag Italy Marco Galiazzo 6
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Spain Miguel Garcia Alvariño 6
Badge/Flag France Lucas Daniel 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Netherlands Sjef Van den Berg 3
Badge/Flag Tonga Hans Arne Jensen 7
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Patrick Huston 6
Badge/Flag Netherlands Rick Van der Ven 4
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Misun Choi 6
Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Yessica Camilo 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Malaysia Mohamad Khairul Anuar 6
Badge/Flag Colombia Pila Andres 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Thailand Thamwong Witthaya 7
Badge/Flag Mongolia Jantsan Gantugs 3
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Seungyun Lee 6
Badge/Flag Brazil Daniel Rezende Xavier 2
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag China Gu Xuesong 6
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Duzelbayev Sultan 4
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Chile Ricardo Soto 6
Badge/Flag Belarus Anton Prilepov 5
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Japan Furukawa Takaharu 7
Badge/Flag Netherlands Dielemans Mitch 1
3th Round
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:52
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Germany Floto Florian 6
Badge/Flag Malaysia Mohamad Khairul Anuar 4
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:52
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Spain Juan Ignacio Rodríguez 0
Badge/Flag Belgium Robin Ramaekers 6
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:52
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Jean-Charles Valladont 6
Badge/Flag Ukraine Viktor Kuban 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:52
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Australia Taylor Worth 4
Badge/Flag Venezuela Elias Malave 6
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:52
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Zach Garret 7
Badge/Flag Canada Crispin Duenas 3
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:52
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Brady Ellison 6
Badge/Flag United States Jake Kaminski 2
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:52
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Netherlands Sjef Van den Berg 3
Badge/Flag Turkey Mete Gazoz 7
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:52
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Ku Bonchan 6
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Patrick Huston 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:52
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Seungyun Lee 7
Badge/Flag Spain Miguel Garcia Alvariño 1
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:52
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Thailand Thamwong Witthaya 6
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Wei Chun-Heng 5
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:52
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Chile Ricardo Soto 7
Badge/Flag Brazil Bernardo Oliveira 1
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:52
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Italy Nespoli Mauro 6
Badge/Flag China Gu Xuesong 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:52
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Japan Furukawa Takaharu 6
Badge/Flag Norway Nesteng Baard Magnus 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:52
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag India Atanu Das 6
Badge/Flag Cuba Adrian Andres Puentes Perez 2
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:52
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Spain Fernandez Antonio 6
Badge/Flag Italy Pasqualucci David 2
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:52
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Indonesia Ega Agatha Riau 6
Badge/Flag South Korea Kim Woojin 2
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 14:39
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Netherlands Sjef Van den Berg 6
Badge/Flag Chile Ricardo Soto 5
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 14:39
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Seungyun Lee 6
Badge/Flag India Atanu Das 4
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 14:39
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Jean-Charles Valladont 6
Badge/Flag Indonesia Wijaya Muhammad 0
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 14:39
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Italy Nespoli Mauro 6
Badge/Flag Indonesia Ega Agatha Riau 0
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 14:39
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Australia Taylor Worth 7
Badge/Flag Spain Fernandez Antonio 3
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 14:39
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Ku Bonchan 6
Badge/Flag Germany Floto Florian 4
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 14:39
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Japan Furukawa Takaharu 7
Badge/Flag Spain Juan Ignacio Rodríguez 3
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 14:39
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Brady Ellison 6
Badge/Flag United States Zach Garret 4
Quarter-final
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 20:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Netherlands Sjef Van den Berg 6
Badge/Flag South Korea Lee Seungyun 4
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 20:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Jean-Charles Valladont 6
Badge/Flag Italy Nespoli Mauro 5
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 20:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Ku Bonchan 6
Badge/Flag Australia Worth Taylor 5
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 20:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Brady Ellison 6
Badge/Flag Japan Takaharu Furukawa 2
Semi-final
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 20:55
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Jean-Charles Valladont 7
Badge/Flag Netherlands Sjef Van den Berg 3
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 20:55
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Bonchan Ku 6
Badge/Flag United States Brady Ellison 5
Final
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 21:27
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Bonchan Ku 7
Badge/Flag France Jean-Charles Valladont 3
Result
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 21:27
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Brady Ellison 6
Badge/Flag Netherlands Sjef Van den Berg 2
Individual WomenWomen 1st Round
Result
Friday, 5 Aug 2016 18:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Choi Misun 669
Badge/Flag South Korea Chang Hyejin 666
Badge/Flag South Korea Ki Bobae 663
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Tan Ya-Ting 656
Badge/Flag Russia Dashidorzhieva Tuiana 654
Badge/Flag China Wu Jiaxin 653
Badge/Flag Italy Boari Lucilla 651
Badge/Flag Mexico Valencia Alejandra 651
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Lin Shih-Chia 651
Badge/Flag Japan Kawanaka Kaori 650
Badge/Flag China Qi Yuhong 649
Badge/Flag Mexico Bayardo Gabriela 648
Badge/Flag Italy Sartori Guendalina 648
Badge/Flag Finland Kuoppa Taru 643
Badge/Flag North Korea Kang Un Ju 643
Badge/Flag Russia Stepanova Inna 643
Badge/Flag Russia Perova Ksenia 641
Badge/Flag Colombia Rendon Ana Maria 641
Badge/Flag United States Brown Mackenzie 641
Badge/Flag India Kumari Deepika 640
Badge/Flag Germany Unruh Lisa 640
Badge/Flag China Qi Yuhong 640
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Folkard Naomi 639
Badge/Flag India Laishram Bombayla Devi 638
Badge/Flag Turkey Anagoz Yasemin 638
Badge/Flag Brazil Dos Santos Ane Marcelle 637
Badge/Flag Moldova Mirca Alexandra 636
Badge/Flag China Cao Hui 631
Badge/Flag Ukraine Pavlova Anastasia 630
Badge/Flag Ukraine Marchenko Veronika 630
Badge/Flag Ukraine Sichenikova Lidiia 630
Badge/Flag Spain Martin Adriana 630
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Le Chien-Ying 625
Badge/Flag Georgia Narimanidze Khatuna 625
Badge/Flag Estonia Nurmsalu Laura 625
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Saidiyeva Luiza 625
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Senyuk Olga 623
Badge/Flag Mexico Roman Aida 623
Badge/Flag Japan Nagamine Saori 621
Badge/Flag Poland Lipiarska-Palka Karina 620
Badge/Flag Austria Baldauff Laurence 619
Badge/Flag Indonesia Rochmawati Ika 617
Badge/Flag India Majhi Laxmirani 614
Badge/Flag Venezuela Brito Leidys 614
Badge/Flag Georgia Esebua Kristine 612
Badge/Flag Italy Mandia Claudia 612
Badge/Flag Sweden Bjerendal Christine 611
Badge/Flag Colombia Sanchez Natalia 609
Badge/Flag Iran Nemati Zahra 609
Badge/Flag Brazil Nikitin Sarah 609
Badge/Flag Myanmar Htwe San Yu 608
Badge/Flag Colombia Aguirre Carolina 605
Badge/Flag Bangladesh Ray Shamoli 600
Badge/Flag Brazil Canetta Marina 599
Badge/Flag Greece Psarra Evangelia 596
Badge/Flag Egypt Mansour Reem 596
Badge/Flag Georgia Lobzhenidze Yuliya 594
Badge/Flag Australia Ingley Alice 593
Badge/Flag Japan Hayashi Yuki 591
Badge/Flag Bhutan Karma Karma 588
Badge/Flag Canada Thiffeault Picard Georcy 585
Badge/Flag Kenya Anwar Shehzana 579
Badge/Flag Tonga Tatafu Karoline Lusitania 559
Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Camilo Gonzalez Yessica 525
2nd Round
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Naomi Folkard 6
Badge/Flag Indonesia Ika Rochmawati 5
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag China Qi Yuhong 7
Badge/Flag India Majhi Laxmirani 1
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Mexico Valencia Alejandra 6
Badge/Flag Georgia Lobzhenidze Yuliya 4
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Sweden Christine Bjerendal 6
Badge/Flag Colombia Ana Maria Rendon 2
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Ukraine Pavlova Anastasia 6
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Saidiyeva Luiza 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Moldova Mirca Alexandra 5
Badge/Flag Mexico Roman Aida 3
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Ukraine Sichenikova Lidiia 7
Badge/Flag Georgia Narimanidze Khatuna 1
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag China Wu Jiaxin 7
Badge/Flag Japan Hayashi Yuki 1
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Tan Ya-Ting 7
Badge/Flag Canada Thiffeault Picard Georcy 1
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Hyejin Chang 6
Badge/Flag Tonga Karoline Lusitania Tatafu 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Germany Lisa Unruh 6
Badge/Flag Venezuela Leidys Brito 4
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Brown Mackenzie 6
Badge/Flag Italy Mandia Claudia 4
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Australia Alice Ingley 7
Badge/Flag Italy Lucilla Boari 1
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Ksenia Perova 6
Badge/Flag Colombia Natalia Sánchez 4
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Brazil Ane Marcelle Dos Santos 7
Badge/Flag Japan Saori Nagamine 3
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Mexico Gabriela Bayardo 0
Badge/Flag Bangladesh Shamoli Ray 6
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Bobae Ki 7
Badge/Flag Kenya Shehzana Anwar 1
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Italy Guendalina Sartori 6
Badge/Flag Colombia Carolina Aguirre 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Inna Stepanova 2
Badge/Flag Iran Zahra Nemati 6
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag India Deepika Kumari 6
Badge/Flag Georgia Kristine Esebua 4
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Tuina Dashidorzhieva 7
Badge/Flag Bhutan Karma Karma 3
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Ukraine Veronika Marchenko 6
Badge/Flag Estonia Laura Nurmsalu 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Lin Shih-Chia 6
Badge/Flag Egypt Mansour Reem 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag China Hui Cao 1
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Olga Senyuk 7
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Misun Choi 6
Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Yessica Camilo 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Le Chien-Ying 6
Badge/Flag Spain Adriana Martín 2
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag India Laishram Bombayla Devi 6
Badge/Flag Austria Baldauff Laurence 2
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Japan Kaori Kawanaka 7
Badge/Flag Greece Evangelia Psarra 3
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Myanmar Htwe San Yu 7
Badge/Flag Finland Taru Kuoppa 3
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag China Qi Yuhong 5
Badge/Flag Brazil Canetta Marina 1
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag North Korea Un Ju Kang 6
Badge/Flag Brazil Sarah Nikitin 4
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:26
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Turkey Anagoz Yasemin 6
Badge/Flag Poland Lipiarska-Palka Karina 5
3th Round
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 15:05
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag India Laishram Bombayla Devi 6
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Lin Shih-Chia 2
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 15:05
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Germany Lisa Unruh 6
Badge/Flag Mexico Gabriela Bayardo 4
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 15:05
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Brazil Ane Marcelle Dos Santos 6
Badge/Flag Australia Alice Ingley 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 15:05
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Inna Stepanova 3
Badge/Flag Russia Ksenia Perova 7
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 15:05
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag India Deepika Kumari 6
Badge/Flag Italy Guendalina Sartori 2
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 15:05
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag China Hui Cao 6
Badge/Flag Russia Tuiana Dashidorzhieva 4
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 15:05
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Bobae Ki 6
Badge/Flag Ukraine Veronika Marchenko 2
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 15:05
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Misun Choi 6
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Le Chien-Ying 2
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 15:05
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Naomi Folkard 6
Badge/Flag Japan Kaori Kawanaka 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 15:05
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Myanmar Htwe San Yu 7
Badge/Flag United States Brown Mackenzie 3
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 15:05
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag North Korea Un Ju Kang 6
Badge/Flag Sweden Christine Bjerendal 2
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 15:05
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag China Qi Yuhong 6
Badge/Flag China Qi Yuhong 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 15:05
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Mexico Valencia Alejandra 6
Badge/Flag Turkey Anagoz Yasemin 5
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 15:05
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Ukraine Sichenikova Lidiia 2
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 15:05
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Tan Ya-Ting 6
Badge/Flag Ukraine Pavlova Anastasia 0
Result
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 15:05
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag China Wu Jiaxin 6
Badge/Flag Moldova Mirca Alexandra 0
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Tan Ya-Ting 6
Badge/Flag India Kumari Deepika 0
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Germany Unruh Lisa 6
Badge/Flag China Cao Hui 2
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Mexico Valencia Alejandra 6
Badge/Flag India Laishram Bombayla Devi 2
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Choi Misun 7
Badge/Flag Russia Stepanova Inna 3
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Ki Bobae 6
Badge/Flag Myanmar Htwe San Yu 0
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag China Wu Jiaxin 6
Badge/Flag China Qi Yuhong 5
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Folkard Naomi 6
Badge/Flag Brazil Dos Santos Ane Marcelle 2
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Ukraine Sichenikova Lidiia 6
Badge/Flag North Korea Kang Un Ju 2
Quarter-final
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 20:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Hyejin Chang 7
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Naomi Folkard 1
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 20:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Germany Lisa Unruh 6
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Tan Ya-Ting 5
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 20:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Mexico Alejandra Valencia 6
Badge/Flag South Korea Misun Choi 0
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 20:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Bobae Ki 6
Badge/Flag China Jiaxin Wu 2
Semi-final
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 20:55
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Mexico Alejandra Valencia 6
Badge/Flag Germany Lisa Unruh 2
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 20:55
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Hyejin Chang 7
Badge/Flag South Korea Bobae Ki 3
Final
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 21:27
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Hyejin Chang 6
Badge/Flag Germany Lisa Unruh 2
Result
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 21:27
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Bobae Ki 6
Badge/Flag Mexico Alejandra Valencia 4
Team MenMen 1st Round
Result
Friday, 5 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Corea del Sur 2057
Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 2024
Badge/Flag Italy Italia 2007
Badge/Flag Australia Australia 2005
Badge/Flag France Francia 2003
Badge/Flag China China 1997
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei China Taipei 1995
Badge/Flag Spain España 1986
Badge/Flag Netherlands Holanda 1981
Badge/Flag Indonesia Indonesia 1962
Badge/Flag Brazil Brasil 1948
Badge/Flag Malaysia Malasia 1945
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag France Francia 6
Badge/Flag Malaysia Malasia 2
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Netherlands Holanda 5
Badge/Flag Spain España 1
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Brazil Brasil 2
Badge/Flag China China 6
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei China Taipei 2
Badge/Flag Indonesia Indonesia 6
Quarter-final
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 19:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Australia Australia 3
Badge/Flag France Francia 5
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 19:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Corea del Sur 6
Badge/Flag Netherlands Holanda 0
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 19:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag China China 6
Badge/Flag Italy Italia 0
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 19:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 6
Badge/Flag Indonesia Indonesia 2
Semi-final
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 20:43
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Corea del Sur 6
Badge/Flag Australia Australia 0
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 20:43
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 0
Badge/Flag China China 6
Final
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 21:39
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Corea del Sur 6
Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 0
Result
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 21:39
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6
Badge/Flag China China 2
Team WomenWomen 1st Round
Result
Friday, 5 Aug 2016 18:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Corea del Sur 1998
Badge/Flag Russia Rusia 1938
Badge/Flag China China 1933
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei China Taipei 1932
Badge/Flag Mexico México 1922
Badge/Flag Italy Italia 1911
Badge/Flag India India 1892
Badge/Flag Ukraine Ucrania 1890
Badge/Flag Japan Japón 1862
Badge/Flag Colombia Colombia 1855
Badge/Flag Italy Italia 1845
Badge/Flag Georgia Georgia 1831
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Mexico México 6
Badge/Flag Georgia Georgia 0
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Japan Japón 6
Badge/Flag Ukraine Ucrania 2
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Italy Italia 6
Badge/Flag Italy Italia 0
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 14:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag India India 5
Badge/Flag Colombia Colombia 3
Quarter-final
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 19:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei China Taipei 5
Badge/Flag Mexico México 4
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 19:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Corea del Sur 5
Badge/Flag Japan Japón 1
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 19:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Italy Italia 5
Badge/Flag China China 3
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 19:00
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Rusia 5
Badge/Flag India India 4
Semi-final
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 20:43
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Corea del Sur 5
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei China Taipei 1
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 20:43
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Russia Rusia 5
Badge/Flag Italy Italia 3
Final
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 21:39
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag South Korea Corea del Sur 5
Badge/Flag Russia Rusia 1
Result
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 21:39
Nombre Puntos
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei China Taipei 5
Badge/Flag Italy Italia 3

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.