Archery
Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Close filters
Competition +
Modality +
Stage +
Individual Women Women Classification Round
Individual Women Classification Round
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 20:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea San An 680
2 Badge/Flag South Korea Minhee Jang 677
3 Badge/Flag South Korea Chae young Kang 675
4 Badge/Flag Mexico Alejandra Valencia 674
5 Badge/Flag United States Mackenzie Brown 668
6 Badge/Flag Mexico Aida Román 665
7 Badge/Flag Japan Azusa Yamauchi 665
8 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Ksenia Perova 664
9 Badge/Flag India Deepika Kumari 663
10 Badge/Flag Italy Chiara Rebagliati 658
11 Badge/Flag Germany Michelle Kroppen 655
12 Badge/Flag Slovakia Denisa Barankova 655
13 Badge/Flag France Lisa Barbelin 654
14 Badge/Flag China Xiaolei Yang 654
15 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Sarah Bettles 653
16 Badge/Flag Japan Ren Hayakawa 653
17 Badge/Flag United States Casey Kaufhold 653
18 Badge/Flag China Jiaxin Wu 652
19 Badge/Flag Turkey Yasemin Anagoz 652
20 Badge/Flag Netherlands Gabriela Schloesser 652
21 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chia-En Lin 651
22 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Elena Osipova 651
23 Badge/Flag Italy Lucilla Boari 651
24 Badge/Flag United States Jennifer Mucino-Fernandez 649
25 Badge/Flag Denmark Maja Jager 649
26 Badge/Flag Germany Lisa Unruh 647
27 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Ya-Ting Tan 646
28 Badge/Flag China Xiaoqing Long 646
29 Badge/Flag Belarus Karyna Dziominskaya 642
30 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chien-Ying Lei 640
31 Badge/Flag Japan Miki Nakamura 639
32 Badge/Flag Mexico Ana Vazquez 637
33 Badge/Flag Brazil Ane Marcelle Dos Santos 636
34 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Marie Horackova 636
35 Badge/Flag Ukraine Veronika Marchenko 635
36 Badge/Flag Bangladesh Diya Siddique 635
37 Badge/Flag Romania Madalina Amaistroaie 634
38 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Bryony Pitman 634
39 Badge/Flag Belarus Hanna Marusava 633
40 Badge/Flag Indonesia Diananda Choirunisa 631
41 Badge/Flag Ukraine Anastasiia Pavlova 631
42 Badge/Flag Poland Sylwia Zyzanska 630
43 Badge/Flag Malaysia Syaqiera Mashayikh 630
44 Badge/Flag Greece Evangelia Psarra 630
45 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Svetlana Gomboeva 630
46 Badge/Flag Canada Stephanie Barrett 630
47 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Naomi Folkard 629
48 Badge/Flag Spain Ines de Velasco 628
49 Badge/Flag Vietnam Nguyet Do Thi Anh 628
50 Badge/Flag Colombia Valentina Acosta Giraldo 627
51 Badge/Flag Moldova Alexandra Mirca 627
52 Badge/Flag Italy Tatiana Andreoli 627
53 Badge/Flag Estonia Reena Parnat 626
54 Badge/Flag Ukraine Lidiia Sichenikova 623
55 Badge/Flag Sweden Christine Bjerendal 622
56 Badge/Flag Bhutan Karma Karma 616
57 Badge/Flag Australia Alice Ingley 616
58 Badge/Flag Mongolia Urantungalag Bishindee 614
59 Badge/Flag Tunissia Rihab Elwalid 609
60 Badge/Flag Germany Charline Schwarz 607
61 Badge/Flag Belarus Karyna Kazlouskaya 607
62 Badge/Flag Ecuador Adriana Espinosa de los Monteros 606
63 Badge/Flag Egypt Amal Adam 570
64 Badge/Flag Chad Marlyse Hourtou 553
1/32 Eliminations
Yasemin Anagoz - Stephanie Barrett
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Turkey Yasemin Anagoz 6
2 Badge/Flag Canada Stephanie Barrett 2
Minhee Jang - Amal Adam
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea Minhee Jang 6
2 Badge/Flag Egypt Amal Adam 0
Casey Kaufhold - Ines de Velasco
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United States Casey Kaufhold 7
2 Badge/Flag Spain Ines de Velasco 3
Ren Hayakawa - Nguyet Do Thi Anh
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Japan Ren Hayakawa 6
2 Badge/Flag Vietnam Nguyet Do Thi Anh 5
Azusa Yamauchi - Urantungalag Bishindee
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Japan Azusa Yamauchi 6
2 Badge/Flag Mongolia Urantungalag Bishindee 2
Hanna Marusava - Lisa Unruh
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Belarus Hanna Marusava 6
2 Badge/Flag Germany Lisa Unruh 4
Mackenzie Brown - Charline Schwarz
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United States Mackenzie Brown 6
2 Badge/Flag Germany Charline Schwarz 2
Xiaoqing Long - Madalina Amaistroaie
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Xiaoqing Long 6
2 Badge/Flag Romania Madalina Amaistroaie 2
Deepika Kumari - Karma Karma
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag India Deepika Kumari 6
2 Badge/Flag Bhutan Karma Karma 0
Jennifer Mucino-Fernandez - Anastasiia Pavlova
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United States Jennifer Mucino-Fernandez 6
2 Badge/Flag Ukraine Anastasiia Pavlova 4
Chae young Kang - Adriana Espinosa de los Monteros
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea Chae young Kang 6
2 Badge/Flag Ecuador Adriana Espinosa de los Monteros 0
Xiaolei Yang - Alexandra Mirca
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Xiaolei Yang 6
2 Badge/Flag Moldova Alexandra Mirca 0
Veronika Marchenko - Chien-Ying Lei
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Ukraine Veronika Marchenko 6
2 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chien-Ying Lei 4
Maja Jager - Diananda Choirunisa
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Denmark Maja Jager 6
2 Badge/Flag Indonesia Diananda Choirunisa 2
Ksenia Perova - Alice Ingley
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Ksenia Perova 7
2 Badge/Flag Australia Alice Ingley 1
Karyna Dziominskaya - Diya Siddique
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Belarus Karyna Dziominskaya 6
2 Badge/Flag Bangladesh Diya Siddique 5
Alejandra Valencia - Karyna Kazlouskaya
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Mexico Alejandra Valencia 6
2 Badge/Flag Belarus Karyna Kazlouskaya 0
Chia-En Lin - Evangelia Psarra
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chia-En Lin 6
2 Badge/Flag Greece Evangelia Psarra 4
Reena Parnat - Denisa Barankova
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Estonia Reena Parnat 6
2 Badge/Flag Slovakia Denisa Barankova 4
Lucilla Boari - Sylwia Zyzanska
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Italy Lucilla Boari 6
2 Badge/Flag Poland Sylwia Zyzanska 0
Chiara Rebagliati - Christine Bjerendal
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Italy Chiara Rebagliati 6
2 Badge/Flag Sweden Christine Bjerendal 2
Lisa Barbelin - Tatiana Andreoli
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag France Lisa Barbelin 6
2 Badge/Flag Italy Tatiana Andreoli 2
Michelle Kroppen - Lidiia Sichenikova
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Germany Michelle Kroppen 6
2 Badge/Flag Ukraine Lidiia Sichenikova 0
Gabriela Schloesser - Svetlana Gomboeva
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Gabriela Schloesser 6
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Svetlana Gomboeva 5
San An - Marlyse Hourtou
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea San An 6
2 Badge/Flag Chad Marlyse Hourtou 2
Ane Marcelle Dos Santos - Ana Vazquez
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Brazil Ane Marcelle Dos Santos 6
2 Badge/Flag Mexico Ana Vazquez 4
Elena Osipova - Syaqiera Mashayikh
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Elena Osipova 6
2 Badge/Flag Malaysia Syaqiera Mashayikh 4
Bryony Pitman - Ya-Ting Tan
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Bryony Pitman 6
2 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Ya-Ting Tan 4
Aida Román - Rihab Elwalid
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Mexico Aida Román 6
2 Badge/Flag Tunissia Rihab Elwalid 2
Sarah Bettles - Valentina Acosta Giraldo
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Sarah Bettles 6
2 Badge/Flag Colombia Valentina Acosta Giraldo 4
Jiaxin Wu - Naomi Folkard
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Jiaxin Wu 6
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Naomi Folkard 2
Miki Nakamura - Marie Horackova
Individual Women 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:57
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Japan Miki Nakamura 6
2 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Marie Horackova 2
1/16 Eliminations
Yasemin Anagoz - Xiaolei Yang
Individual Women 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:23
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Turkey Yasemin Anagoz 6
2 Badge/Flag China Xiaolei Yang 2
Chae young Kang - Veronika Marchenko
Individual Women 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:23
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea Chae young Kang 7
2 Badge/Flag Ukraine Veronika Marchenko 1
Ksenia Perova - Maja Jager
Individual Women 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:23
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Ksenia Perova 7
2 Badge/Flag Denmark Maja Jager 3
Alejandra Valencia - Karyna Dziominskaya
Individual Women 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:23
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Mexico Alejandra Valencia 7
2 Badge/Flag Belarus Karyna Dziominskaya 3
Chia-En Lin - Reena Parnat
Individual Women 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:23
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chia-En Lin 7
2 Badge/Flag Estonia Reena Parnat 3
Lucilla Boari - Chiara Rebagliati
Individual Women 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:23
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Italy Lucilla Boari 6
2 Badge/Flag Italy Chiara Rebagliati 4
Lisa Barbelin - Gabriela Schloesser
Individual Women 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:23
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag France Lisa Barbelin 6
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Gabriela Schloesser 0
San An - Ane Marcelle Dos Santos
Individual Women 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:23
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea San An 7
2 Badge/Flag Brazil Ane Marcelle Dos Santos 1
Elena Osipova - Michelle Kroppen
Individual Women 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:23
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Elena Osipova 6
2 Badge/Flag Germany Michelle Kroppen 4
Bryony Pitman - Aida Román
Individual Women 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:23
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Bryony Pitman 6
2 Badge/Flag Mexico Aida Román 2
Jiaxin Wu - Sarah Bettles
Individual Women 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:23
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Jiaxin Wu 6
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Sarah Bettles 2
Miki Nakamura - Minhee Jang
Individual Women 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:23
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Japan Miki Nakamura 6
2 Badge/Flag South Korea Minhee Jang 2
Ren Hayakawa - Casey Kaufhold
Individual Women 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:23
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Japan Ren Hayakawa 6
2 Badge/Flag United States Casey Kaufhold 2
Hanna Marusava - Azusa Yamauchi
Individual Women 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:23
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Belarus Hanna Marusava 6
2 Badge/Flag Japan Azusa Yamauchi 0
Mackenzie Brown - Xiaoqing Long
Individual Women 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:23
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United States Mackenzie Brown 6
2 Badge/Flag China Xiaoqing Long 0
Deepika Kumari - Jennifer Mucino-Fernandez
Individual Women 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:23
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag India Deepika Kumari 6
2 Badge/Flag United States Jennifer Mucino-Fernandez 4
1/8 Eliminations
Deepika Kumari - Ksenia Perova
Individual Women 1/8 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 22:01
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag India Deepika Kumari 6
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Ksenia Perova 5
Mackenzie Brown - Chia-En Lin
Individual Women 1/8 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 22:01
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United States Mackenzie Brown 6
2 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chia-En Lin 2
Alejandra Valencia - Lisa Barbelin
Individual Women 1/8 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 22:01
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Mexico Alejandra Valencia 6
2 Badge/Flag France Lisa Barbelin 0
San An - Ren Hayakawa
Individual Women 1/8 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 22:01
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea San An 6
2 Badge/Flag Japan Ren Hayakawa 4
Lucilla Boari - Hanna Marusava
Individual Women 1/8 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 22:01
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Italy Lucilla Boari 6
2 Badge/Flag Belarus Hanna Marusava 5
Elena Osipova - Bryony Pitman
Individual Women 1/8 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 22:01
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Elena Osipova 6
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Bryony Pitman 0
Chae young Kang - Yasemin Anagoz
Individual Women 1/8 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 22:01
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea Chae young Kang 6
2 Badge/Flag Turkey Yasemin Anagoz 2
Jiaxin Wu - Miki Nakamura
Individual Women 1/8 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 22:01
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Jiaxin Wu 7
2 Badge/Flag Japan Miki Nakamura 1
Quarter-final
Elena Osipova - Chae young Kang
Individual Women Quarter-final
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 02:30
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Elena Osipova 7
2 Badge/Flag South Korea Chae young Kang 1
San An - Deepika Kumari
Individual Women Quarter-final
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 02:30
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea San An 6
2 Badge/Flag India Deepika Kumari 0
Mackenzie Brown - Alejandra Valencia
Individual Women Quarter-final
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 02:30
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United States Mackenzie Brown 6
2 Badge/Flag Mexico Alejandra Valencia 5
Lucilla Boari - Jiaxin Wu
Individual Women Quarter-final
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 02:30
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Italy Lucilla Boari 6
2 Badge/Flag China Jiaxin Wu 2
Semi-final
San An - Mackenzie Brown
Individual Women Semi-final
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 03:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea San An 6
2 Badge/Flag United States Mackenzie Brown 5
Elena Osipova - Lucilla Boari
Individual Women Semi-final
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 03:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Elena Osipova 6
2 Badge/Flag Italy Lucilla Boari 0
Final
Lucilla Boari - Mackenzie Brown
Individual Women Final
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 03:45
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Italy Lucilla Boari 7
2 Badge/Flag United States Mackenzie Brown 1
San An - Elena Osipova
Individual Women Final
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 03:45
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea San An 6
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Elena Osipova 5
Individual Men Men Classification Round
Individual Men Classification Round
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 00:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea Je Deok Kim 688
2 Badge/Flag United States Brady Ellison 682
3 Badge/Flag South Korea Jinhyek Oh 681
4 Badge/Flag South Korea Woojin Kim 680
5 Badge/Flag Japan Hiroki Muto 678
6 Badge/Flag Netherlands Steve Wijler 675
7 Badge/Flag China Shaoxuan Wei 674
8 Badge/Flag Netherlands Sjef Van den Berg 670
9 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Denis Gankin 669
10 Badge/Flag Turkey Mete Gazoz 669
11 Badge/Flag China Jialun Li 669
12 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chih-Chun Tang 668
13 Badge/Flag China Dapeng Wang 668
14 Badge/Flag Netherlands Gijs Broeksma 667
15 Badge/Flag Indonesia Riau Ega Agatha 666
16 Badge/Flag Canada Crispin Duenas 665
17 Badge/Flag Bangladesh Md ruman Shana 662
18 Badge/Flag Chile Andres Aguilar 662
19 Badge/Flag Mexico Luis Alvarez 662
20 Badge/Flag Malaysia Khairul Anuar Mohamad 661
21 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chun-heng Wei 661
22 Badge/Flag Japan Yuki Kawata 661
23 Badge/Flag Virgin Islands Nicholas D Amour 660
24 Badge/Flag Italy Mauro Nespoli 658
25 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Patrick Huston 658
26 Badge/Flag Indonesia Alviyanto Prastyadi 658
27 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Ilfat Abdullin 657
28 Badge/Flag Ukraine Oleksii Hunbin 656
29 Badge/Flag United States Jack Williams 656
30 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yu-Cheng Deng 656
31 Badge/Flag India Pravin Ramesh Jadhav 656
32 Badge/Flag Indonesia Arif Dwi Pangestu 655
33 Badge/Flag Germany Florian Unruh 654
34 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Galsan Bazarzhapov 653
35 Badge/Flag India Atanu Das 653
36 Badge/Flag France Pierre Plihon 653
37 Badge/Flag India Tarundeep Rai 652
38 Badge/Flag United Kingdom James Woodgate 652
39 Badge/Flag Australia Taylor Worth 651
40 Badge/Flag Brazil Marcus D Almeida 651
41 Badge/Flag Slovenia Ziga Ravnikar 651
42 Badge/Flag Australia Ryan Tyack 650
43 Badge/Flag Belgium Jarno de Smedt 650
44 Badge/Flag Spain Daniel Castro 650
45 Badge/Flag Finland Antti Olavi Vikstrom 649
46 Badge/Flag Japan Takaharu Furukawa 649
47 Badge/Flag United States Jacob Wukie 649
48 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Tom Hall 649
49 Badge/Flag Moldova Dan Olaru 648
50 Badge/Flag Australia David Barnes 648
51 Badge/Flag France Thomas Chirault 648
52 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Sanzhar Mussayev 647
53 Badge/Flag Vietnam Hoang Phi Vu Nguyen 647
54 Badge/Flag Mongolia Otgonbold Baatarkhuyag 646
55 Badge/Flag Luxembourg Jeff Henckels 646
56 Badge/Flag Egypt Youssof Tolba 645
57 Badge/Flag France Jean-Charles Valladont 640
58 Badge/Flag Colombia Daniel Felipe Pineda 639
59 Badge/Flag Poland Slawomir Naploszek 637
60 Badge/Flag Israel Itay Shanny 635
61 Badge/Flag Hungary Matyas Laszlo Balogh 632
62 Badge/Flag Tunissia Mohamed Hammed 631
63 Badge/Flag Iran Milad Vaziri Teymoorlooei 629
64 Badge/Flag Malawi Areneo David 582
1/32 Eliminations
Denis Gankin - Youssof Tolba
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Denis Gankin 6
2 Badge/Flag Egypt Youssof Tolba 4
Tarundeep Rai - Oleksii Hunbin
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag India Tarundeep Rai 6
2 Badge/Flag Ukraine Oleksii Hunbin 4
Takaharu Furukawa - Luis Alvarez
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Japan Takaharu Furukawa 7
2 Badge/Flag Mexico Luis Alvarez 3
Gijs Broeksma - Thomas Chirault
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Gijs Broeksma 6
2 Badge/Flag France Thomas Chirault 4
Marcus D Almeida - Patrick Huston
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Brazil Marcus D Almeida 7
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Patrick Huston 1
Sjef Van den Berg - Jean-Charles Valladont
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Sjef Van den Berg 7
2 Badge/Flag France Jean-Charles Valladont 3
Pravin Ramesh Jadhav - Galsan Bazarzhapov
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag India Pravin Ramesh Jadhav 6
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Galsan Bazarzhapov 0
Brady Ellison - Milad Vaziri Teymoorlooei
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United States Brady Ellison 6
2 Badge/Flag Iran Milad Vaziri Teymoorlooei 0
Jialun Li - Otgonbold Baatarkhuyag
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Jialun Li 6
2 Badge/Flag Mongolia Otgonbold Baatarkhuyag 4
Jarno de Smedt - Yuki Kawata
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Belgium Jarno de Smedt 6
2 Badge/Flag Japan Yuki Kawata 2
Pierre Plihon - Jack Williams
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag France Pierre Plihon 6
2 Badge/Flag United States Jack Williams 4
Mauro Nespoli - Ziga Ravnikar
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Italy Mauro Nespoli 6
2 Badge/Flag Slovenia Ziga Ravnikar 0
Woojin Kim - Matyas Laszlo Balogh
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea Woojin Kim 6
2 Badge/Flag Hungary Matyas Laszlo Balogh 0
Shaoxuan Wei - Daniel Felipe Pineda
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Shaoxuan Wei 6
2 Badge/Flag Colombia Daniel Felipe Pineda 0
Taylor Worth - Alviyanto Prastyadi
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Australia Taylor Worth 6
2 Badge/Flag Indonesia Alviyanto Prastyadi 0
Jinhyek Oh - Mohamed Hammed
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea Jinhyek Oh 6
2 Badge/Flag Tunissia Mohamed Hammed 0
Atanu Das - Yu-Cheng Deng
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag India Atanu Das 6
2 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yu-Cheng Deng 4
Ryan Tyack - Nicholas D Amour
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Australia Ryan Tyack 6
2 Badge/Flag Virgin Islands Nicholas D Amour 5
Mete Gazoz - Jeff Henckels
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Turkey Mete Gazoz 6
2 Badge/Flag Luxembourg Jeff Henckels 0
Chun-heng Wei - Daniel Castro
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chun-heng Wei 6
2 Badge/Flag Spain Daniel Castro 2
Chih-Chun Tang - Hoang Phi Vu Nguyen
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chih-Chun Tang 7
2 Badge/Flag Vietnam Hoang Phi Vu Nguyen 1
Riau Ega Agatha - David Barnes
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Indonesia Riau Ega Agatha 7
2 Badge/Flag Australia David Barnes 1
Md ruman Shana - Tom Hall
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Bangladesh Md ruman Shana 7
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Tom Hall 3
Jacob Wukie - Andres Aguilar
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United States Jacob Wukie 7
2 Badge/Flag Chile Andres Aguilar 1
Ilfat Abdullin - James Woodgate
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Ilfat Abdullin 7
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom James Woodgate 3
Steve Wijler - Slawomir Naploszek
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Steve Wijler 6
2 Badge/Flag Poland Slawomir Naploszek 4
Crispin Duenas - Dan Olaru
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Canada Crispin Duenas 6
2 Badge/Flag Moldova Dan Olaru 0
Je Deok Kim - Areneo David
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea Je Deok Kim 6
2 Badge/Flag Malawi Areneo David 0
Florian Unruh - Arif Dwi Pangestu
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Germany Florian Unruh 6
2 Badge/Flag Indonesia Arif Dwi Pangestu 2
Dapeng Wang - Sanzhar Mussayev
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Dapeng Wang 6
2 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Sanzhar Mussayev 4
Khairul Anuar Mohamad - Antti Olavi Vikstrom
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Malaysia Khairul Anuar Mohamad 6
2 Badge/Flag Finland Antti Olavi Vikstrom 5
Itay Shanny - Hiroki Muto
Individual Men 1/32 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Israel Itay Shanny 7
2 Badge/Flag Japan Hiroki Muto 3
1/16 Eliminations
Mauro Nespoli - Denis Gankin
Individual Men 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:10
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Italy Mauro Nespoli 6
2 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Denis Gankin 2
Woojin Kim - Pierre Plihon
Individual Men 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:10
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea Woojin Kim 6
2 Badge/Flag France Pierre Plihon 2
Crispin Duenas - Md ruman Shana
Individual Men 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:10
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Canada Crispin Duenas 6
2 Badge/Flag Bangladesh Md ruman Shana 4
Florian Unruh - Je Deok Kim
Individual Men 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:10
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Germany Florian Unruh 7
2 Badge/Flag South Korea Je Deok Kim 3
Khairul Anuar Mohamad - Dapeng Wang
Individual Men 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:10
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Malaysia Khairul Anuar Mohamad 6
2 Badge/Flag China Dapeng Wang 5
Itay Shanny - Tarundeep Rai
Individual Men 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:10
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Israel Itay Shanny 6
2 Badge/Flag India Tarundeep Rai 5
Takaharu Furukawa - Gijs Broeksma
Individual Men 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:10
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Japan Takaharu Furukawa 6
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Gijs Broeksma 5
Marcus D Almeida - Sjef Van den Berg
Individual Men 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:10
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Brazil Marcus D Almeida 7
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Sjef Van den Berg 1
Brady Ellison - Pravin Ramesh Jadhav
Individual Men 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:10
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United States Brady Ellison 6
2 Badge/Flag India Pravin Ramesh Jadhav 0
Jialun Li - Jarno de Smedt
Individual Men 1/16 Eliminations
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:10
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Jialun Li 6
2 Badge/Flag Belgium Jarno de Smedt 5
1/8 Eliminations
Quarter-final
Semi-final
Final
Teams Mixed Mixed 1/8 Eliminations
India - China Taipei
Teams Mixed 1/8 Eliminations
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:43
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag India India 5
2 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei China Taipei 3
Reino Unido - China
Teams Mixed 1/8 Eliminations
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:43
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 5
2 Badge/Flag China China 3
México - Alemania
Teams Mixed 1/8 Eliminations
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:43
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Mexico Mexico 6
2 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 2
Indonesia - Estados Unidos
Teams Mixed 1/8 Eliminations
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:43
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Indonesia Indonesia 5
2 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 4
Turquía - ROC
Teams Mixed 1/8 Eliminations
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:43
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Turkey Turkey 6
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso 2
Países Bajos - Italia
Teams Mixed 1/8 Eliminations
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:43
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 6
2 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 0
Francia - Japón
Teams Mixed 1/8 Eliminations
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:43
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag France France 5
2 Badge/Flag Japan Japan 3
Corea del Sur - Bangladesh
Teams Mixed 1/8 Eliminations
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:43
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea S. Korea 6
2 Badge/Flag Bangladesh Bangladesh 0
Quarter-final
México - Reino Unido
Teams Mixed Quarter-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 02:12
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Mexico Mexico 6
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 0
Corea del Sur - India
Teams Mixed Quarter-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 02:12
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea S. Korea 6
2 Badge/Flag India India 2
Turquía - Indonesia
Teams Mixed Quarter-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 02:12
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Turkey Turkey 6
2 Badge/Flag Indonesia Indonesia 2
Países Bajos - Francia
Teams Mixed Quarter-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 02:12
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 5
2 Badge/Flag France France 4
Semi-final
Corea del Sur - México
Teams Mixed Semi-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 02:50
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea S. Korea 5
2 Badge/Flag Mexico Mexico 1
Países Bajos - Turquía
Teams Mixed Semi-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 02:50
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 5
2 Badge/Flag Turkey Turkey 3
Final
México - Turquía
Teams Mixed Final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 03:45
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Mexico Mexico 6
2 Badge/Flag Turkey Turkey 2
Corea del Sur - Países Bajos
Teams Mixed Final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 03:45
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea S. Korea 5
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 3
Teams Women Women 1/8 Eliminations
Italia - Reino Unido
Teams Women 1/8 Eliminations
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 21:39
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 5
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 3
Bielorrusia - China
Teams Women 1/8 Eliminations
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 21:39
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Belarus Belarus 5
2 Badge/Flag China China 3
Alemania - China Taipei
Teams Women 1/8 Eliminations
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 21:39
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 6
2 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei China Taipei 2
ROC - Ucrania
Teams Women 1/8 Eliminations
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 21:39
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso 6
2 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ukraine 2
Quarter-final
Alemania - México
Teams Women Quarter-final
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 01:54
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 6
2 Badge/Flag Mexico Mexico 2
Corea del Sur - Italia
Teams Women Quarter-final
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 01:54
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea S. Korea 6
2 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 0
ROC - Estados Unidos
Teams Women Quarter-final
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 01:54
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso 6
2 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 0
Bielorrusia - Japón
Teams Women Quarter-final
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 01:54
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Belarus Belarus 5
2 Badge/Flag Japan Japan 3
Semi-final
Corea del Sur - Bielorrusia
Teams Women Semi-final
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 02:40
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea S. Korea 5
2 Badge/Flag Belarus Belarus 1
ROC - Alemania
Teams Women Semi-final
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 02:40
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso 5
2 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 1
Final
Alemania - Bielorrusia
Teams Women Final
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 03:40
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 5
2 Badge/Flag Belarus Belarus 1
Corea del Sur - ROC
Teams Women Final
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 03:40
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea S. Korea 6
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso 0
Teams Men Men 1/8 Eliminations
India - Kazajistán
Teams Men 1/8 Eliminations
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 21:39
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag India India 6
2 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2
Estados Unidos - Francia
Teams Men 1/8 Eliminations
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 21:39
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 6
2 Badge/Flag France France 0
Reino Unido - Indonesia
Teams Men 1/8 Eliminations
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 21:39
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 6
2 Badge/Flag Indonesia Indonesia 0
China Taipei - Australia
Teams Men 1/8 Eliminations
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 21:39
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei China Taipei 5
2 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 4
Quarter-final
Corea del Sur - India
Teams Men Quarter-final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 01:54
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea S. Korea 6
2 Badge/Flag India India 0
Japón - Estados Unidos
Teams Men Quarter-final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 01:54
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Japan Japan 5
2 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 1
China Taipei - China
Teams Men Quarter-final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 01:54
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei China Taipei 5
2 Badge/Flag China China 1
Países Bajos - Reino Unido
Teams Men Quarter-final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 01:54
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 5
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 3
Semi-final
Corea del Sur - Japón
Teams Men Semi-final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 02:40
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea S. Korea 5
2 Badge/Flag Japan Japan 4
China Taipei - Países Bajos
Teams Men Semi-final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 02:40
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei China Taipei 6
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 0
Final
Japón - Países Bajos
Teams Men Final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 03:40
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Japan Japan 5
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 4
Corea del Sur - China Taipei
Teams Men Final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 03:40
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea S. Korea 6
2 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei China Taipei 0

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.