Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
RS:X
Men
Men
Preliminary Round
Regata 01
RS:X Men Preliminary Round
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Mateo Sanz Lanz
|
1 |
2
Angel Granda Roque
|
2 |
3
Cheng Chun Leung
|
3 |
4
Mattia Camboni
|
4 |
5
Kiran Badloe
|
5 |
6
Pedro Pascual
|
6 |
7
Kun Bi
|
7 |
8
Byron Kokkalanis
|
8 |
9
Tom Squires
|
9 |
10
Makoto Tomizawa
|
10 |
11
Piotr Myszka
|
11 |
12
Yoav Cohen
|
12 |
13
Thomas Goyard
|
13 |
14
Endre Funnemark
|
14 |
15
Onur Cavit Biriz
|
15 |
16
Francisco Cruz Saubidet Birkner
|
16 |
17
Mikita Tsirkun
|
17 |
18
Georgios Cariolou
|
18 |
19
Aleksandr Askerov
|
19 |
20
Karel Lavicky
|
20 |
21
Hamza Bouras
|
21 |
22
Wonwoo Cho
|
22 |
23
Juozas Bernotas
|
23 |
24
Natthaphong Phonoppharat
|
24 |
25
Ignacio Berenguer
|
25 |
Regata 02
RS:X Men Preliminary Round
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021
23:55
|
Name |
Points |
1
Mateo Sanz Lanz
|
1 |
2
Mattia Camboni
|
2 |
3
Angel Granda Roque
|
3 |
4
Piotr Myszka
|
4 |
5
Thomas Goyard
|
5 |
6
Yoav Cohen
|
6 |
7
Kiran Badloe
|
7 |
8
Cheng Chun Leung
|
8 |
9
Kun Bi
|
9 |
10
Mikita Tsirkun
|
10 |
11
Juozas Bernotas
|
11 |
12
Pedro Pascual
|
12 |
13
Tom Squires
|
13 |
14
Francisco Cruz Saubidet Birkner
|
14 |
15
Wonwoo Cho
|
15 |
16
Endre Funnemark
|
16 |
17
Byron Kokkalanis
|
17 |
18
Aleksandr Askerov
|
18 |
19
Onur Cavit Biriz
|
19 |
20
Georgios Cariolou
|
20 |
21
Makoto Tomizawa
|
21 |
22
Ignacio Berenguer
|
22 |
23
Hamza Bouras
|
23 |
24
Natthaphong Phonoppharat
|
24 |
25
Karel Lavicky
|
25 |
Regata 03
RS:X Men Preliminary Round
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021
00:45
|
Name |
Points |
1
Kiran Badloe
|
1 |
2
Yoav Cohen
|
2 |
3
Thomas Goyard
|
3 |
4
Mattia Camboni
|
4 |
5
Endre Funnemark
|
5 |
6
Piotr Myszka
|
6 |
7
Pedro Pascual
|
7 |
8
Cheng Chun Leung
|
8 |
9
Mateo Sanz Lanz
|
9 |
10
Byron Kokkalanis
|
10 |
11
Makoto Tomizawa
|
11 |
12
Juozas Bernotas
|
12 |
13
Angel Granda Roque
|
13 |
14
Tom Squires
|
14 |
15
Georgios Cariolou
|
15 |
16
Kun Bi
|
16 |
17
Aleksandr Askerov
|
17 |
18
Ignacio Berenguer
|
18 |
19
Francisco Cruz Saubidet Birkner
|
19 |
20
Onur Cavit Biriz
|
20 |
21
Wonwoo Cho
|
21 |
22
Karel Lavicky
|
22 |
23
Mikita Tsirkun
|
23 |
24
Hamza Bouras
|
24 |
25
Natthaphong Phonoppharat
|
25 |
Regata 04
RS:X Men Preliminary Round
Monday, 26 Jul 2021
02:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Kiran Badloe
|
1 |
2
Tom Squires
|
2 |
3
Piotr Myszka
|
3 |
4
Kun Bi
|
4 |
5
Byron Kokkalanis
|
5 |
6
Georgios Cariolou
|
6 |
7
Yoav Cohen
|
7 |
8
Mattia Camboni
|
8 |
9
Pedro Pascual
|
9 |
10
Mateo Sanz Lanz
|
10 |
11
Endre Funnemark
|
11 |
12
Cheng Chun Leung
|
12 |
13
Thomas Goyard
|
13 |
14
Angel Granda Roque
|
14 |
15
Juozas Bernotas
|
15 |
16
Makoto Tomizawa
|
16 |
17
Mikita Tsirkun
|
17 |
18
Ignacio Berenguer
|
18 |
19
Onur Cavit Biriz
|
19 |
20
Aleksandr Askerov
|
20 |
21
Francisco Cruz Saubidet Birkner
|
21 |
22
Wonwoo Cho
|
22 |
23
Karel Lavicky
|
23 |
24
Natthaphong Phonoppharat
|
24 |
25
Hamza Bouras
|
25 |
Regata 05
RS:X Men Preliminary Round
Monday, 26 Jul 2021
02:55
|
Name |
Points |
1
Thomas Goyard
|
1 |
2
Kiran Badloe
|
2 |
3
Mattia Camboni
|
3 |
4
Mateo Sanz Lanz
|
4 |
5
Pedro Pascual
|
5 |
6
Piotr Myszka
|
6 |
7
Yoav Cohen
|
7 |
8
Wonwoo Cho
|
8 |
9
Cheng Chun Leung
|
9 |
10
Georgios Cariolou
|
10 |
11
Tom Squires
|
11 |
12
Endre Funnemark
|
12 |
13
Angel Granda Roque
|
13 |
14
Kun Bi
|
14 |
15
Natthaphong Phonoppharat
|
26 |
16
Onur Cavit Biriz
|
26 |
17
Hamza Bouras
|
26 |
18
Francisco Cruz Saubidet Birkner
|
26 |
19
Mikita Tsirkun
|
26 |
20
Aleksandr Askerov
|
26 |
21
Byron Kokkalanis
|
26 |
22
Makoto Tomizawa
|
26 |
23
Juozas Bernotas
|
26 |
24
Ignacio Berenguer
|
26 |
25
Karel Lavicky
|
26 |
Regata 06
RS:X Men Preliminary Round
Monday, 26 Jul 2021
03:45
|
Name |
Points |
1
Thomas Goyard
|
1 |
2
Endre Funnemark
|
2 |
3
Mattia Camboni
|
3 |
4
Tom Squires
|
4 |
5
Mateo Sanz Lanz
|
5 |
6
Kiran Badloe
|
6 |
7
Kun Bi
|
7 |
8
Yoav Cohen
|
8 |
9
Georgios Cariolou
|
9 |
10
Byron Kokkalanis
|
10 |
11
Cheng Chun Leung
|
11 |
12
Juozas Bernotas
|
12 |
13
Piotr Myszka
|
13 |
14
Onur Cavit Biriz
|
14 |
15
Pedro Pascual
|
15 |
16
Makoto Tomizawa
|
16 |
17
Angel Granda Roque
|
17 |
18
Aleksandr Askerov
|
18 |
19
Francisco Cruz Saubidet Birkner
|
19 |
20
Hamza Bouras
|
20 |
21
Mikita Tsirkun
|
21 |
22
Natthaphong Phonoppharat
|
22 |
23
Karel Lavicky
|
26 |
24
Wonwoo Cho
|
26 |
25
Ignacio Berenguer
|
26 |
Regata 07
RS:X Men Preliminary Round
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Kun Bi
|
1 |
2
Kiran Badloe
|
2 |
3
Thomas Goyard
|
3 |
4
Tom Squires
|
4 |
5
Piotr Myszka
|
5 |
6
Yoav Cohen
|
6 |
7
Pedro Pascual
|
7 |
8
Mattia Camboni
|
8 |
9
Endre Funnemark
|
9 |
10
Wonwoo Cho
|
10 |
11
Georgios Cariolou
|
11 |
12
Juozas Bernotas
|
12 |
13
Cheng Chun Leung
|
13 |
14
Francisco Cruz Saubidet Birkner
|
14 |
15
Angel Granda Roque
|
15 |
16
Mateo Sanz Lanz
|
16 |
17
Makoto Tomizawa
|
17 |
18
Byron Kokkalanis
|
18 |
19
Karel Lavicky
|
19 |
20
Aleksandr Askerov
|
20 |
21
Mikita Tsirkun
|
21 |
22
Ignacio Berenguer
|
22 |
23
Onur Cavit Biriz
|
23 |
24
Natthaphong Phonoppharat
|
24 |
25
Hamza Bouras
|
25 |
Regata 08
RS:X Men Preliminary Round
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021
23:55
|
Name |
Points |
1
Tom Squires
|
1 |
2
Piotr Myszka
|
2 |
3
Kun Bi
|
3 |
4
Kiran Badloe
|
4 |
5
Pedro Pascual
|
5 |
6
Thomas Goyard
|
6 |
7
Yoav Cohen
|
7 |
8
Georgios Cariolou
|
8 |
9
Angel Granda Roque
|
9 |
10
Endre Funnemark
|
10 |
11
Makoto Tomizawa
|
11 |
12
Mikita Tsirkun
|
12 |
13
Mattia Camboni
|
13 |
14
Wonwoo Cho
|
14 |
15
Aleksandr Askerov
|
15 |
16
Karel Lavicky
|
16 |
17
Mateo Sanz Lanz
|
17 |
18
Juozas Bernotas
|
18 |
19
Byron Kokkalanis
|
19 |
20
Onur Cavit Biriz
|
20 |
21
Natthaphong Phonoppharat
|
21 |
22
Cheng Chun Leung
|
22 |
23
Ignacio Berenguer
|
23 |
24
Hamza Bouras
|
24 |
25
Francisco Cruz Saubidet Birkner
|
26 |
Regata 09
RS:X Men Preliminary Round
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021
00:45
|
Name |
Points |
1
Kiran Badloe
|
1 |
2
Kun Bi
|
2 |
3
Endre Funnemark
|
3 |
4
Mattia Camboni
|
4 |
5
Piotr Myszka
|
5 |
6
Byron Kokkalanis
|
6 |
7
Thomas Goyard
|
7 |
8
Tom Squires
|
8 |
9
Wonwoo Cho
|
9 |
10
Angel Granda Roque
|
10 |
11
Makoto Tomizawa
|
11 |
12
Mateo Sanz Lanz
|
12 |
13
Juozas Bernotas
|
13 |
14
Pedro Pascual
|
14 |
15
Cheng Chun Leung
|
15 |
16
Yoav Cohen
|
16 |
17
Georgios Cariolou
|
17 |
18
Mikita Tsirkun
|
18 |
19
Aleksandr Askerov
|
19 |
20
Ignacio Berenguer
|
20 |
21
Karel Lavicky
|
21 |
22
Francisco Cruz Saubidet Birkner
|
22 |
23
Onur Cavit Biriz
|
23 |
24
Natthaphong Phonoppharat
|
24 |
25
Hamza Bouras
|
25 |
Regata 10
RS:X Men Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021
02:20
|
Name |
Points |
1
Thomas Goyard
|
1 |
2
Tom Squires
|
2 |
3
Georgios Cariolou
|
3 |
4
Kun Bi
|
4 |
5
Kiran Badloe
|
5 |
6
Yoav Cohen
|
6 |
7
Byron Kokkalanis
|
7 |
8
Mattia Camboni
|
8 |
9
Piotr Myszka
|
9 |
10
Mateo Sanz Lanz
|
10 |
11
Wonwoo Cho
|
11 |
12
Juozas Bernotas
|
12 |
13
Ignacio Berenguer
|
13 |
14
Pedro Pascual
|
14 |
15
Cheng Chun Leung
|
15 |
16
Makoto Tomizawa
|
16 |
17
Karel Lavicky
|
17 |
18
Angel Granda Roque
|
18 |
19
Endre Funnemark
|
19 |
20
Francisco Cruz Saubidet Birkner
|
20 |
21
Onur Cavit Biriz
|
21 |
22
Aleksandr Askerov
|
22 |
23
Mikita Tsirkun
|
23 |
24
Natthaphong Phonoppharat
|
24 |
25
Hamza Bouras
|
25 |
Regata 11
RS:X Men Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021
03:10
|
Name |
Points |
1
Kiran Badloe
|
1 |
2
Kun Bi
|
2 |
3
Mattia Camboni
|
3 |
4
Yoav Cohen
|
4 |
5
Piotr Myszka
|
5 |
6
Tom Squires
|
6 |
7
Angel Granda Roque
|
7 |
8
Byron Kokkalanis
|
8 |
9
Thomas Goyard
|
9 |
10
Georgios Cariolou
|
10 |
11
Makoto Tomizawa
|
11 |
12
Endre Funnemark
|
12 |
13
Mateo Sanz Lanz
|
13 |
14
Juozas Bernotas
|
14 |
15
Cheng Chun Leung
|
15 |
16
Pedro Pascual
|
16 |
17
Karel Lavicky
|
17 |
18
Wonwoo Cho
|
18 |
19
Aleksandr Askerov
|
19 |
20
Mikita Tsirkun
|
20 |
21
Onur Cavit Biriz
|
21 |
22
Francisco Cruz Saubidet Birkner
|
22 |
23
Ignacio Berenguer
|
23 |
24
Natthaphong Phonoppharat
|
24 |
25
Hamza Bouras
|
25 |
Regata 12
RS:X Men Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021
04:00
|
Name |
Points |
1
Kiran Badloe
|
1 |
2
Piotr Myszka
|
2 |
3
Thomas Goyard
|
3 |
4
Byron Kokkalanis
|
4 |
5
Juozas Bernotas
|
5 |
6
Kun Bi
|
6 |
7
Pedro Pascual
|
7 |
8
Angel Granda Roque
|
8 |
9
Mattia Camboni
|
9 |
10
Tom Squires
|
10 |
11
Makoto Tomizawa
|
11 |
12
Yoav Cohen
|
12 |
13
Cheng Chun Leung
|
13 |
14
Georgios Cariolou
|
14 |
15
Mateo Sanz Lanz
|
15 |
16
Endre Funnemark
|
16 |
17
Onur Cavit Biriz
|
17 |
18
Wonwoo Cho
|
18 |
19
Karel Lavicky
|
19 |
20
Mikita Tsirkun
|
20 |
21
Francisco Cruz Saubidet Birkner
|
21 |
22
Ignacio Berenguer
|
22 |
23
Aleksandr Askerov
|
23 |
24
Natthaphong Phonoppharat
|
24 |
25
Hamza Bouras
|
25 |
Final
Regata por las medallas
RS:X Men Final
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021
02:33
|
Name |
Points |
1
Yoav Cohen
|
2 |
2
Kiran Badloe
|
4 |
3
Mateo Sanz Lanz
|
6 |
4
Kun Bi
|
8 |
5
Angel Granda Roque
|
10 |
6
Pedro Pascual
|
12 |
7
Tom Squires
|
14 |
8
Thomas Goyard
|
22 |
9
Mattia Camboni
|
22 |
10
Piotr Myszka
|
22 |
Laser Radial
Women
Women
Preliminary Round
Regata 01
Laser Radial Women Preliminary Round
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Cristina Pujol Bajo
|
1 |
2
Vasileia Karachaliou
|
2 |
3
Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif
|
3 |
4
Ecem Guzel
|
4 |
5
Svenja Weger
|
5 |
6
Anne-Marie Rindom
|
6 |
7
Magdalena Kwasna
|
7 |
8
Marilena Makri
|
8 |
9
Tuula Tenkanen
|
9 |
10
Emma Plasschaert
|
10 |
11
Elena Vorobeva
|
11 |
12
Mara Stransky
|
12 |
13
Silvia Zennaro
|
13 |
14
Stephanie Devaux Lovell
|
14 |
15
Ekaterina Zyuzina
|
15 |
16
Manami Doi
|
16 |
17
Paloma Schmidt Gutierrez
|
17 |
18
Sarah Douglas
|
18 |
19
Maria Erdi
|
19 |
20
Line Flem Hoest
|
20 |
21
Marit Bouwmeester
|
21 |
22
Maud Jayet
|
22 |
23
Dolores Moreira Fraschini
|
23 |
24
Alison Young
|
24 |
25
Tatiana Drozdovskaya
|
25 |
26
Isabella Maegli
|
26 |
27
Kamolwan Chanyim
|
27 |
28
Marie Bolou
|
28 |
29
Stephanie Norton
|
29 |
30
Deizy Nhaquile
|
30 |
31
Dongshuang Zhang
|
31 |
32
Carolina Joao
|
32 |
33
Nethra Kumanan
|
33 |
34
Josefin Olsson
|
34 |
35
Annalise Murphy
|
35 |
36
Khouloud Mansy
|
36 |
37
Lucia Falasca
|
37 |
38
Viktorija Andrulyte
|
38 |
39
Shay Kakon
|
39 |
40
Paige Railey
|
40 |
41
Elena Oetling
|
41 |
42
Jalese Gordon
|
42 |
43
Sophia Frances Morgan
|
43 |
44
Rose-Lee Numa
|
44 |
Regata 02
Laser Radial Women Preliminary Round
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021
00:20
|
Name |
Points |
1
Svenja Weger
|
1 |
2
Elena Vorobeva
|
2 |
3
Line Flem Hoest
|
3 |
4
Sarah Douglas
|
4 |
5
Anne-Marie Rindom
|
5 |
6
Tuula Tenkanen
|
6 |
7
Maud Jayet
|
7 |
8
Alison Young
|
8 |
9
Manami Doi
|
9 |
10
Viktorija Andrulyte
|
10 |
11
Dolores Moreira Fraschini
|
11 |
12
Annalise Murphy
|
12 |
13
Shay Kakon
|
13 |
14
Marit Bouwmeester
|
14 |
15
Josefin Olsson
|
15 |
16
Nethra Kumanan
|
16 |
17
Emma Plasschaert
|
17 |
18
Maria Erdi
|
18 |
19
Vasileia Karachaliou
|
19 |
20
Silvia Zennaro
|
20 |
21
Elena Oetling
|
21 |
22
Tatiana Drozdovskaya
|
22 |
23
Cristina Pujol Bajo
|
23 |
24
Ecem Guzel
|
24 |
25
Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif
|
25 |
26
Mara Stransky
|
26 |
27
Marie Bolou
|
27 |
28
Magdalena Kwasna
|
28 |
29
Isabella Maegli
|
29 |
30
Marilena Makri
|
30 |
31
Ekaterina Zyuzina
|
31 |
32
Kamolwan Chanyim
|
32 |
33
Dongshuang Zhang
|
33 |
34
Carolina Joao
|
34 |
35
Stephanie Norton
|
35 |
36
Stephanie Devaux Lovell
|
36 |
37
Paloma Schmidt Gutierrez
|
37 |
38
Lucia Falasca
|
38 |
39
Khouloud Mansy
|
39 |
40
Sophia Frances Morgan
|
40 |
41
Deizy Nhaquile
|
41 |
42
Rose-Lee Numa
|
42 |
43
Jalese Gordon
|
43 |
44
Paige Railey
|
45 |
Regata 03
Laser Radial Women Preliminary Round
Monday, 26 Jul 2021
01:35
|
Name |
Points |
1
Line Flem Hoest
|
1 |
2
Silvia Zennaro
|
2 |
3
Anne-Marie Rindom
|
3 |
4
Sarah Douglas
|
4 |
5
Marie Bolou
|
5 |
6
Vasileia Karachaliou
|
6 |
7
Marit Bouwmeester
|
7 |
8
Josefin Olsson
|
8 |
9
Alison Young
|
9 |
10
Manami Doi
|
10 |
11
Emma Plasschaert
|
11 |
12
Ecem Guzel
|
12 |
13
Elena Vorobeva
|
13 |
14
Tuula Tenkanen
|
14 |
15
Nethra Kumanan
|
15 |
16
Maria Erdi
|
16 |
17
Dolores Moreira Fraschini
|
17 |
18
Magdalena Kwasna
|
18 |
19
Mara Stransky
|
19 |
20
Tatiana Drozdovskaya
|
20 |
21
Svenja Weger
|
21 |
22
Maud Jayet
|
22 |
23
Cristina Pujol Bajo
|
23 |
24
Annalise Murphy
|
24 |
25
Paige Railey
|
25 |
26
Marilena Makri
|
26 |
27
Lucia Falasca
|
27 |
28
Carolina Joao
|
28 |
29
Viktorija Andrulyte
|
29 |
30
Dongshuang Zhang
|
30 |
31
Elena Oetling
|
31 |
32
Isabella Maegli
|
32 |
33
Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif
|
33 |
34
Stephanie Devaux Lovell
|
34 |
35
Ekaterina Zyuzina
|
35 |
36
Kamolwan Chanyim
|
36 |
37
Stephanie Norton
|
37 |
38
Shay Kakon
|
38 |
39
Paloma Schmidt Gutierrez
|
39 |
40
Rose-Lee Numa
|
40 |
41
Sophia Frances Morgan
|
41 |
42
Jalese Gordon
|
42 |
43
Khouloud Mansy
|
43 |
44
Deizy Nhaquile
|
44 |
Regata 04
Laser Radial Women Preliminary Round
Monday, 26 Jul 2021
02:50
|
Name |
Points |
1
Vasileia Karachaliou
|
1 |
2
Marit Bouwmeester
|
2 |
3
Line Flem Hoest
|
3 |
4
Josefin Olsson
|
4 |
5
Stephanie Devaux Lovell
|
5 |
6
Silvia Zennaro
|
6 |
7
Dongshuang Zhang
|
7 |
8
Emma Plasschaert
|
8 |
9
Isabella Maegli
|
9 |
10
Mara Stransky
|
10 |
11
Magdalena Kwasna
|
11 |
12
Ekaterina Zyuzina
|
12 |
13
Anne-Marie Rindom
|
13 |
14
Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif
|
14 |
15
Marie Bolou
|
15 |
16
Maria Erdi
|
16 |
17
Ecem Guzel
|
17 |
18
Shay Kakon
|
18 |
19
Elena Oetling
|
19 |
20
Alison Young
|
20 |
21
Lucia Falasca
|
21 |
22
Stephanie Norton
|
22 |
23
Manami Doi
|
23 |
24
Viktorija Andrulyte
|
24 |
25
Tatiana Drozdovskaya
|
25 |
26
Sarah Douglas
|
26 |
27
Marilena Makri
|
27 |
28
Cristina Pujol Bajo
|
28 |
29
Svenja Weger
|
29 |
30
Carolina Joao
|
30 |
31
Dolores Moreira Fraschini
|
31 |
32
Kamolwan Chanyim
|
32 |
33
Tuula Tenkanen
|
33 |
34
Maud Jayet
|
34 |
35
Sophia Frances Morgan
|
35 |
36
Paige Railey
|
36 |
37
Annalise Murphy
|
37 |
38
Paloma Schmidt Gutierrez
|
38 |
39
Deizy Nhaquile
|
39 |
40
Nethra Kumanan
|
40 |
41
Elena Vorobeva
|
41 |
42
Khouloud Mansy
|
42 |
43
Jalese Gordon
|
43 |
44
Rose-Lee Numa
|
44 |
Regata 05
Laser Radial Women Preliminary Round
Monday, 26 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Josefin Olsson
|
1 |
2
Maria Erdi
|
2 |
3
Marit Bouwmeester
|
3 |
4
Anne-Marie Rindom
|
4 |
5
Tuula Tenkanen
|
5 |
6
Emma Plasschaert
|
6 |
7
Marie Bolou
|
7 |
8
Sarah Douglas
|
8 |
9
Annalise Murphy
|
9 |
10
Line Flem Hoest
|
10 |
11
Manami Doi
|
11 |
12
Alison Young
|
12 |
13
Maud Jayet
|
13 |
14
Svenja Weger
|
14 |
15
Magdalena Kwasna
|
15 |
16
Elena Vorobeva
|
16 |
17
Silvia Zennaro
|
17 |
18
Lucia Falasca
|
18 |
19
Mara Stransky
|
19 |
20
Tatiana Drozdovskaya
|
20 |
21
Vasileia Karachaliou
|
21 |
22
Marilena Makri
|
22 |
23
Elena Oetling
|
23 |
24
Cristina Pujol Bajo
|
24 |
25
Paige Railey
|
25 |
26
Viktorija Andrulyte
|
26 |
27
Dongshuang Zhang
|
27 |
28
Ecem Guzel
|
28 |
29
Paloma Schmidt Gutierrez
|
29 |
30
Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif
|
30 |
31
Ekaterina Zyuzina
|
31 |
32
Nethra Kumanan
|
32 |
33
Dolores Moreira Fraschini
|
33 |
34
Isabella Maegli
|
34 |
35
Stephanie Devaux Lovell
|
35 |
36
Carolina Joao
|
36 |
37
Stephanie Norton
|
37 |
38
Kamolwan Chanyim
|
38 |
39
Shay Kakon
|
39 |
40
Rose-Lee Numa
|
40 |
41
Jalese Gordon
|
41 |
42
Sophia Frances Morgan
|
42 |
43
Khouloud Mansy
|
43 |
44
Deizy Nhaquile
|
44 |
Regata 06
Laser Radial Women Preliminary Round
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021
00:20
|
Name |
Points |
1
Maud Jayet
|
1 |
2
Marie Bolou
|
2 |
3
Tuula Tenkanen
|
3 |
4
Anne-Marie Rindom
|
4 |
5
Emma Plasschaert
|
5 |
6
Josefin Olsson
|
6 |
7
Elena Oetling
|
7 |
8
Tatiana Drozdovskaya
|
8 |
9
Marit Bouwmeester
|
9 |
10
Annalise Murphy
|
10 |
11
Silvia Zennaro
|
11 |
12
Alison Young
|
12 |
13
Carolina Joao
|
13 |
14
Lucia Falasca
|
14 |
15
Elena Vorobeva
|
15 |
16
Mara Stransky
|
16 |
17
Maria Erdi
|
17 |
18
Magdalena Kwasna
|
18 |
19
Viktorija Andrulyte
|
19 |
20
Dongshuang Zhang
|
20 |
21
Vasileia Karachaliou
|
21 |
22
Ekaterina Zyuzina
|
22 |
23
Dolores Moreira Fraschini
|
23 |
24
Sarah Douglas
|
24 |
25
Line Flem Hoest
|
25 |
26
Cristina Pujol Bajo
|
26 |
27
Stephanie Devaux Lovell
|
27 |
28
Manami Doi
|
28 |
29
Svenja Weger
|
29 |
30
Ecem Guzel
|
30 |
31
Marilena Makri
|
31 |
32
Shay Kakon
|
32 |
33
Stephanie Norton
|
33 |
34
Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif
|
34 |
35
Paloma Schmidt Gutierrez
|
35 |
36
Khouloud Mansy
|
36 |
37
Kamolwan Chanyim
|
37 |
38
Nethra Kumanan
|
38 |
39
Rose-Lee Numa
|
39 |
40
Isabella Maegli
|
40 |
41
Deizy Nhaquile
|
41 |
42
Jalese Gordon
|
42 |
43
Sophia Frances Morgan
|
43 |
44
Paige Railey
|
45 |
Regata 07
Laser Radial Women Preliminary Round
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021
23:15
|
Name |
Points |
1
Annalise Murphy
|
1 |
2
Anne-Marie Rindom
|
2 |
3
Silvia Zennaro
|
3 |
4
Josefin Olsson
|
4 |
5
Emma Plasschaert
|
5 |
6
Tuula Tenkanen
|
6 |
7
Elena Vorobeva
|
7 |
8
Svenja Weger
|
8 |
9
Vasileia Karachaliou
|
9 |
10
Alison Young
|
10 |
11
Ecem Guzel
|
11 |
12
Line Flem Hoest
|
12 |
13
Sarah Douglas
|
13 |
14
Maria Erdi
|
14 |
15
Manami Doi
|
15 |
16
Marie Bolou
|
16 |
17
Tatiana Drozdovskaya
|
17 |
18
Magdalena Kwasna
|
18 |
19
Elena Oetling
|
19 |
20
Lucia Falasca
|
20 |
21
Maud Jayet
|
21 |
22
Nethra Kumanan
|
22 |
23
Viktorija Andrulyte
|
23 |
24
Dolores Moreira Fraschini
|
24 |
25
Marilena Makri
|
25 |
26
Carolina Joao
|
26 |
27
Paige Railey
|
27 |
28
Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif
|
28 |
29
Kamolwan Chanyim
|
29 |
30
Cristina Pujol Bajo
|
30 |
31
Isabella Maegli
|
31 |
32
Paloma Schmidt Gutierrez
|
32 |
33
Stephanie Norton
|
33 |
34
Shay Kakon
|
34 |
35
Deizy Nhaquile
|
35 |
36
Sophia Frances Morgan
|
36 |
37
Jalese Gordon
|
37 |
38
Rose-Lee Numa
|
38 |
39
Ekaterina Zyuzina
|
45 |
40
Mara Stransky
|
45 |
41
Dongshuang Zhang
|
45 |
42
Khouloud Mansy
|
45 |
43
Stephanie Devaux Lovell
|
45 |
44
Marit Bouwmeester
|
45 |
Regata 08
Laser Radial Women Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021
00:30
|
Name |
Points |
1
Anne-Marie Rindom
|
1 |
2
Annalise Murphy
|
2 |
3
Tuula Tenkanen
|
3 |
4
Emma Plasschaert
|
4 |
5
Sarah Douglas
|
5 |
6
Line Flem Hoest
|
6 |
7
Marit Bouwmeester
|
7 |
8
Alison Young
|
8 |
9
Josefin Olsson
|
9 |
10
Silvia Zennaro
|
10 |
11
Maria Erdi
|
11 |
12
Svenja Weger
|
12 |
13
Magdalena Kwasna
|
13 |
14
Marie Bolou
|
14 |
15
Lucia Falasca
|
15 |
16
Manami Doi
|
16 |
17
Paige Railey
|
17 |
18
Ekaterina Zyuzina
|
18 |
19
Tatiana Drozdovskaya
|
19 |
20
Nethra Kumanan
|
20 |
21
Elena Vorobeva
|
21 |
22
Dolores Moreira Fraschini
|
22 |
23
Marilena Makri
|
23 |
24
Mara Stransky
|
24 |
25
Maud Jayet
|
25 |
26
Vasileia Karachaliou
|
26 |
27
Viktorija Andrulyte
|
27 |
28
Dongshuang Zhang
|
28 |
29
Ecem Guzel
|
29 |
30
Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif
|
30 |
31
Carolina Joao
|
31 |
32
Elena Oetling
|
32 |
33
Cristina Pujol Bajo
|
33 |
34
Isabella Maegli
|
34 |
35
Paloma Schmidt Gutierrez
|
35 |
36
Kamolwan Chanyim
|
36 |
37
Stephanie Norton
|
37 |
38
Stephanie Devaux Lovell
|
38 |
39
Shay Kakon
|
39 |
40
Khouloud Mansy
|
40 |
41
Sophia Frances Morgan
|
41 |
42
Jalese Gordon
|
42 |
43
Rose-Lee Numa
|
43 |
44
Deizy Nhaquile
|
44 |
Regata 09
Laser Radial Women Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Marit Bouwmeester
|
1 |
2
Shay Kakon
|
2 |
3
Mara Stransky
|
3 |
4
Sarah Douglas
|
4 |
5
Isabella Maegli
|
5 |
6
Dongshuang Zhang
|
6 |
7
Marie Bolou
|
7 |
8
Ekaterina Zyuzina
|
8 |
9
Silvia Zennaro
|
9 |
10
Dolores Moreira Fraschini
|
10 |
11
Stephanie Devaux Lovell
|
11 |
12
Svenja Weger
|
12 |
13
Manami Doi
|
13 |
14
Alison Young
|
14 |
15
Maria Erdi
|
15 |
16
Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif
|
16 |
17
Emma Plasschaert
|
17 |
18
Elena Vorobeva
|
18 |
19
Vasileia Karachaliou
|
19 |
20
Cristina Pujol Bajo
|
20 |
21
Carolina Joao
|
21 |
22
Josefin Olsson
|
22 |
23
Tatiana Drozdovskaya
|
23 |
24
Line Flem Hoest
|
24 |
25
Magdalena Kwasna
|
25 |
26
Anne-Marie Rindom
|
26 |
27
Ecem Guzel
|
27 |
28
Maud Jayet
|
28 |
29
Deizy Nhaquile
|
29 |
30
Annalise Murphy
|
30 |
31
Paloma Schmidt Gutierrez
|
31 |
32
Tuula Tenkanen
|
32 |
33
Viktorija Andrulyte
|
33 |
34
Paige Railey
|
34 |
35
Kamolwan Chanyim
|
35 |
36
Khouloud Mansy
|
36 |
37
Nethra Kumanan
|
37 |
38
Jalese Gordon
|
38 |
39
Marilena Makri
|
39 |
40
Lucia Falasca
|
40 |
41
Stephanie Norton
|
41 |
42
Sophia Frances Morgan
|
42 |
43
Elena Oetling
|
43 |
44
Rose-Lee Numa
|
44 |
Regata 10
Laser Radial Women Preliminary Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021
00:20
|
Name |
Points |
1
Mara Stransky
|
1 |
2
Sarah Douglas
|
2 |
3
Viktorija Andrulyte
|
3 |
4
Cristina Pujol Bajo
|
4 |
5
Shay Kakon
|
5 |
6
Dongshuang Zhang
|
6 |
7
Marit Bouwmeester
|
7 |
8
Vasileia Karachaliou
|
8 |
9
Tuula Tenkanen
|
9 |
10
Josefin Olsson
|
10 |
11
Paloma Schmidt Gutierrez
|
11 |
12
Dolores Moreira Fraschini
|
12 |
13
Silvia Zennaro
|
13 |
14
Carolina Joao
|
14 |
15
Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif
|
15 |
16
Stephanie Devaux Lovell
|
16 |
17
Manami Doi
|
17 |
18
Isabella Maegli
|
18 |
19
Tatiana Drozdovskaya
|
19 |
20
Ecem Guzel
|
20 |
21
Emma Plasschaert
|
21 |
22
Line Flem Hoest
|
22 |
23
Elena Vorobeva
|
23 |
24
Maud Jayet
|
24 |
25
Maria Erdi
|
25 |
26
Ekaterina Zyuzina
|
26 |
27
Alison Young
|
27 |
28
Elena Oetling
|
28 |
29
Svenja Weger
|
29 |
30
Lucia Falasca
|
30 |
31
Magdalena Kwasna
|
31 |
32
Khouloud Mansy
|
32 |
33
Marie Bolou
|
33 |
34
Kamolwan Chanyim
|
34 |
35
Marilena Makri
|
35 |
36
Sophia Frances Morgan
|
36 |
37
Deizy Nhaquile
|
37 |
38
Nethra Kumanan
|
38 |
39
Paige Railey
|
39 |
40
Annalise Murphy
|
40 |
41
Jalese Gordon
|
41 |
42
Stephanie Norton
|
42 |
43
Rose-Lee Numa
|
43 |
44
Anne-Marie Rindom
|
45 |
Final
Regata por las medallas
Laser Radial Women Final
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021
02:33
|
Name |
Points |
1
Josefin Olsson
|
2 |
2
Emma Plasschaert
|
4 |
3
Vasileia Karachaliou
|
6 |
4
Tuula Tenkanen
|
8 |
5
Line Flem Hoest
|
10 |
6
Marit Bouwmeester
|
12 |
7
Anne-Marie Rindom
|
14 |
8
Alison Young
|
16 |
9
Sarah Douglas
|
18 |
10
Silvia Zennaro
|
22 |
Laser
Men
Men
Preliminary Round
Regata 01
Laser Men Preliminary Round
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021
01:35
|
Name |
Points |
1
Jean Bernaz
|
1 |
2
Kaarle Tapper
|
2 |
3
Hermann Tomasgaard
|
3 |
4
Pavlos Kontides
|
4 |
5
Elliot Hanson
|
5 |
6
Juan Maegli
|
6 |
7
Benjamin Vadnai
|
7 |
8
Zan Luka Zelko
|
8 |
9
Charles Buckingham
|
9 |
10
Philipp Buhl
|
10 |
11
Robert Scheidt
|
11 |
12
Stefano Peschiera
|
12 |
13
Francisco Guaragna rigonat
|
13 |
14
Vishnu Saravanan
|
14 |
15
Tonci Stipanovic
|
15 |
16
Karl-Martin Rammo
|
16 |
17
Matthew Wearn
|
17 |
18
Ryan Lo
|
18 |
19
Sam Meech
|
19 |
20
Jeemin Ha
|
20 |
21
Joel Rodriguez perez
|
21 |
22
Jesper Stalheim
|
22 |
23
Andrew Lewis
|
23 |
24
Sergey Komissarov
|
24 |
25
Clemente Seguel
|
25 |
26
Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy
|
26 |
27
Kenji Nanri
|
27 |
28
Enrique Jose Arathoon Pacas
|
28 |
29
Milivoj Dukic
|
29 |
30
Luc Chevrier
|
30 |
31
Eroni Leilua
|
31 |
32
Aly Badawy
|
32 |
33
Wannes van Laer
|
33 |
34
Rodney Govinden
|
34 |
35
Teariki Numa
|
35 |
Regata 02
Laser Men Preliminary Round
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Milivoj Dukic
|
1 |
2
Philipp Buhl
|
2 |
3
Kaarle Tapper
|
3 |
4
Joel Rodriguez perez
|
4 |
5
Clemente Seguel
|
5 |
6
Tonci Stipanovic
|
6 |
7
Pavlos Kontides
|
7 |
8
Jeemin Ha
|
8 |
9
Jean Bernaz
|
9 |
10
Robert Scheidt
|
10 |
11
Jesper Stalheim
|
11 |
12
Elliot Hanson
|
12 |
13
Karl-Martin Rammo
|
13 |
14
Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy
|
14 |
15
Ryan Lo
|
15 |
16
Sergey Komissarov
|
16 |
17
Enrique Jose Arathoon Pacas
|
17 |
18
Hermann Tomasgaard
|
18 |
19
Sam Meech
|
19 |
20
Vishnu Saravanan
|
20 |
21
Benjamin Vadnai
|
21 |
22
Charles Buckingham
|
22 |
23
Zan Luka Zelko
|
23 |
24
Juan Maegli
|
24 |
25
Wannes van Laer
|
25 |
26
Stefano Peschiera
|
26 |
27
Eroni Leilua
|
27 |
28
Matthew Wearn
|
28 |
29
Andrew Lewis
|
29 |
30
Kenji Nanri
|
30 |
31
Rodney Govinden
|
31 |
32
Francisco Guaragna rigonat
|
32 |
33
Aly Badawy
|
33 |
34
Luc Chevrier
|
34 |
35
Teariki Numa
|
35 |
Regata 03
Laser Men Preliminary Round
Monday, 26 Jul 2021
00:20
|
Name |
Points |
1
Jesper Stalheim
|
1 |
2
Matthew Wearn
|
2 |
3
Tonci Stipanovic
|
3 |
4
Robert Scheidt
|
4 |
5
Pavlos Kontides
|
5 |
6
Ryan Lo
|
6 |
7
Sergey Komissarov
|
7 |
8
Sam Meech
|
8 |
9
Benjamin Vadnai
|
9 |
10
Philipp Buhl
|
10 |
11
Enrique Jose Arathoon Pacas
|
11 |
12
Milivoj Dukic
|
12 |
13
Jean Bernaz
|
13 |
14
Kaarle Tapper
|
14 |
15
Hermann Tomasgaard
|
15 |
16
Clemente Seguel
|
16 |
17
Elliot Hanson
|
17 |
18
Charles Buckingham
|
18 |
19
Karl-Martin Rammo
|
19 |
20
Wannes van Laer
|
20 |
21
Stefano Peschiera
|
21 |
22
Francisco Guaragna rigonat
|
22 |
23
Joel Rodriguez perez
|
23 |
24
Vishnu Saravanan
|
24 |
25
Juan Maegli
|
25 |
26
Jeemin Ha
|
26 |
27
Andrew Lewis
|
27 |
28
Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy
|
28 |
29
Zan Luka Zelko
|
29 |
30
Eroni Leilua
|
30 |
31
Aly Badawy
|
31 |
32
Luc Chevrier
|
32 |
33
Kenji Nanri
|
33 |
34
Rodney Govinden
|
34 |
35
Teariki Numa
|
35 |
Regata 04
Laser Men Preliminary Round
Monday, 26 Jul 2021
23:15
|
Name |
Points |
1
Pavlos Kontides
|
1 |
2
Hermann Tomasgaard
|
2 |
3
Robert Scheidt
|
3 |
4
Matthew Wearn
|
4 |
5
Charles Buckingham
|
5 |
6
Sergey Komissarov
|
6 |
7
Jeemin Ha
|
7 |
8
Karl-Martin Rammo
|
8 |
9
Jean Bernaz
|
9 |
10
Elliot Hanson
|
10 |
11
Kaarle Tapper
|
11 |
12
Francisco Guaragna rigonat
|
12 |
13
Joel Rodriguez perez
|
13 |
14
Wannes van Laer
|
14 |
15
Benjamin Vadnai
|
15 |
16
Sam Meech
|
16 |
17
Zan Luka Zelko
|
17 |
18
Stefano Peschiera
|
18 |
19
Kenji Nanri
|
19 |
20
Jesper Stalheim
|
20 |
21
Philipp Buhl
|
21 |
22
Tonci Stipanovic
|
22 |
23
Vishnu Saravanan
|
23 |
24
Juan Maegli
|
24 |
25
Enrique Jose Arathoon Pacas
|
25 |
26
Milivoj Dukic
|
26 |
27
Clemente Seguel
|
27 |
28
Ryan Lo
|
28 |
29
Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy
|
29 |
30
Rodney Govinden
|
30 |
31
Andrew Lewis
|
31 |
32
Eroni Leilua
|
32 |
33
Luc Chevrier
|
33 |
34
Aly Badawy
|
34 |
35
Teariki Numa
|
35 |
Regata 05
Laser Men Preliminary Round
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021
00:30
|
Name |
Points |
1
Karl-Martin Rammo
|
1 |
2
Matthew Wearn
|
2 |
3
Elliot Hanson
|
3 |
4
Jesper Stalheim
|
4 |
5
Milivoj Dukic
|
5 |
6
Hermann Tomasgaard
|
6 |
7
Jeemin Ha
|
7 |
8
Kaarle Tapper
|
8 |
9
Joel Rodriguez perez
|
9 |
10
Juan Maegli
|
10 |
11
Clemente Seguel
|
11 |
12
Philipp Buhl
|
12 |
13
Tonci Stipanovic
|
13 |
14
Sam Meech
|
14 |
15
Sergey Komissarov
|
15 |
16
Benjamin Vadnai
|
16 |
17
Robert Scheidt
|
17 |
18
Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy
|
18 |
19
Stefano Peschiera
|
19 |
20
Pavlos Kontides
|
20 |
21
Ryan Lo
|
21 |
22
Vishnu Saravanan
|
22 |
23
Jean Bernaz
|
23 |
24
Francisco Guaragna rigonat
|
24 |
25
Kenji Nanri
|
25 |
26
Charles Buckingham
|
26 |
27
Enrique Jose Arathoon Pacas
|
27 |
28
Wannes van Laer
|
28 |
29
Rodney Govinden
|
29 |
30
Andrew Lewis
|
30 |
31
Zan Luka Zelko
|
31 |
32
Eroni Leilua
|
32 |
33
Aly Badawy
|
33 |
34
Luc Chevrier
|
34 |
35
Teariki Numa
|
35 |
Regata 06
Laser Men Preliminary Round
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021
01:45
|
Name |
Points |
1
Pavlos Kontides
|
1 |
2
Matthew Wearn
|
2 |
3
Sam Meech
|
3 |
4
Tonci Stipanovic
|
4 |
5
Robert Scheidt
|
5 |
6
Sergey Komissarov
|
6 |
7
Jean Bernaz
|
7 |
8
Hermann Tomasgaard
|
8 |
9
Charles Buckingham
|
9 |
10
Jeemin Ha
|
10 |
11
Milivoj Dukic
|
11 |
12
Vishnu Saravanan
|
12 |
13
Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy
|
13 |
14
Luc Chevrier
|
14 |
15
Andrew Lewis
|
15 |
16
Kenji Nanri
|
16 |
17
Jesper Stalheim
|
17 |
18
Benjamin Vadnai
|
18 |
19
Enrique Jose Arathoon Pacas
|
19 |
20
Clemente Seguel
|
20 |
21
Karl-Martin Rammo
|
21 |
22
Philipp Buhl
|
22 |
23
Juan Maegli
|
23 |
24
Ryan Lo
|
24 |
25
Joel Rodriguez perez
|
25 |
26
Francisco Guaragna rigonat
|
26 |
27
Eroni Leilua
|
27 |
28
Elliot Hanson
|
28 |
29
Kaarle Tapper
|
29 |
30
Aly Badawy
|
30 |
31
Wannes van Laer
|
31 |
32
Rodney Govinden
|
32 |
33
Stefano Peschiera
|
33 |
34
Teariki Numa
|
34 |
35
Zan Luka Zelko
|
36 |
Regata 07
Laser Men Preliminary Round
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Matthew Wearn
|
1 |
2
Sam Meech
|
2 |
3
Charles Buckingham
|
3 |
4
Philipp Buhl
|
4 |
5
Tonci Stipanovic
|
5 |
6
Jeemin Ha
|
6 |
7
Elliot Hanson
|
7 |
8
Robert Scheidt
|
8 |
9
Joel Rodriguez perez
|
9 |
10
Hermann Tomasgaard
|
10 |
11
Jesper Stalheim
|
11 |
12
Karl-Martin Rammo
|
12 |
13
Sergey Komissarov
|
13 |
14
Wannes van Laer
|
14 |
15
Milivoj Dukic
|
15 |
16
Jean Bernaz
|
16 |
17
Benjamin Vadnai
|
17 |
18
Juan Maegli
|
18 |
19
Stefano Peschiera
|
19 |
20
Zan Luka Zelko
|
20 |
21
Clemente Seguel
|
21 |
22
Ryan Lo
|
22 |
23
Andrew Lewis
|
23 |
24
Kenji Nanri
|
24 |
25
Enrique Jose Arathoon Pacas
|
25 |
26
Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy
|
26 |
27
Vishnu Saravanan
|
27 |
28
Luc Chevrier
|
28 |
29
Rodney Govinden
|
29 |
30
Eroni Leilua
|
30 |
31
Aly Badawy
|
31 |
32
Teariki Numa
|
32 |
33
Kaarle Tapper
|
36 |
34
Francisco Guaragna rigonat
|
36 |
35
Pavlos Kontides
|
36 |
Regata 08
Laser Men Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021
00:20
|
Name |
Points |
1
Matthew Wearn
|
1 |
2
Charles Buckingham
|
2 |
3
Philipp Buhl
|
3 |
4
Jean Bernaz
|
4 |
5
Hermann Tomasgaard
|
5 |
6
Pavlos Kontides
|
6 |
7
Sergey Komissarov
|
7 |
8
Kaarle Tapper
|
8 |
9
Jesper Stalheim
|
9 |
10
Joel Rodriguez perez
|
10 |
11
Tonci Stipanovic
|
11 |
12
Robert Scheidt
|
12 |
13
Sam Meech
|
13 |
14
Jeemin Ha
|
14 |
15
Stefano Peschiera
|
15 |
16
Francisco Guaragna rigonat
|
16 |
17
Enrique Jose Arathoon Pacas
|
17 |
18
Wannes van Laer
|
18 |
19
Juan Maegli
|
19 |
20
Elliot Hanson
|
20 |
21
Benjamin Vadnai
|
21 |
22
Clemente Seguel
|
22 |
23
Vishnu Saravanan
|
23 |
24
Andrew Lewis
|
24 |
25
Karl-Martin Rammo
|
25 |
26
Zan Luka Zelko
|
26 |
27
Milivoj Dukic
|
27 |
28
Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy
|
28 |
29
Kenji Nanri
|
29 |
30
Luc Chevrier
|
30 |
31
Eroni Leilua
|
31 |
32
Rodney Govinden
|
32 |
33
Aly Badawy
|
33 |
34
Teariki Numa
|
34 |
35
Ryan Lo
|
36 |
Regata 09
Laser Men Preliminary Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021
01:35
|
Name |
Points |
1
Karl-Martin Rammo
|
1 |
2
Elliot Hanson
|
2 |
3
Vishnu Saravanan
|
3 |
4
Sergey Komissarov
|
4 |
5
Zan Luka Zelko
|
5 |
6
Kaarle Tapper
|
6 |
7
Tonci Stipanovic
|
7 |
8
Pavlos Kontides
|
8 |
9
Jean Bernaz
|
9 |
10
Jeemin Ha
|
10 |
11
Sam Meech
|
11 |
12
Matthew Wearn
|
12 |
13
Wannes van Laer
|
13 |
14
Stefano Peschiera
|
14 |
15
Enrique Jose Arathoon Pacas
|
15 |
16
Charles Buckingham
|
16 |
17
Francisco Guaragna rigonat
|
17 |
18
Clemente Seguel
|
18 |
19
Hermann Tomasgaard
|
19 |
20
Juan Maegli
|
20 |
21
Benjamin Vadnai
|
21 |
22
Ryan Lo
|
22 |
23
Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy
|
23 |
24
Robert Scheidt
|
24 |
25
Andrew Lewis
|
25 |
26
Milivoj Dukic
|
26 |
27
Joel Rodriguez perez
|
27 |
28
Rodney Govinden
|
28 |
29
Jesper Stalheim
|
29 |
30
Luc Chevrier
|
30 |
31
Kenji Nanri
|
31 |
32
Philipp Buhl
|
32 |
33
Aly Badawy
|
33 |
34
Teariki Numa
|
34 |
35
Eroni Leilua
|
35 |
Regata 10
Laser Men Preliminary Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021
02:50
|
Name |
Points |
1
Philipp Buhl
|
1 |
2
Ryan Lo
|
2 |
3
Sam Meech
|
3 |
4
Hermann Tomasgaard
|
4 |
5
Juan Maegli
|
5 |
6
Jeemin Ha
|
6 |
7
Andrew Lewis
|
7 |
8
Matthew Wearn
|
8 |
9
Enrique Jose Arathoon Pacas
|
9 |
10
Tonci Stipanovic
|
10 |
11
Francisco Guaragna rigonat
|
11 |
12
Kaarle Tapper
|
12 |
13
Jesper Stalheim
|
13 |
14
Milivoj Dukic
|
14 |
15
Vishnu Saravanan
|
15 |
16
Robert Scheidt
|
16 |
17
Wannes van Laer
|
17 |
18
Kenji Nanri
|
18 |
19
Zan Luka Zelko
|
19 |
20
Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy
|
20 |
21
Joel Rodriguez perez
|
21 |
22
Jean Bernaz
|
22 |
23
Charles Buckingham
|
23 |
24
Pavlos Kontides
|
24 |
25
Benjamin Vadnai
|
25 |
26
Karl-Martin Rammo
|
26 |
27
Aly Badawy
|
27 |
28
Eroni Leilua
|
28 |
29
Sergey Komissarov
|
29 |
30
Luc Chevrier
|
30 |
31
Clemente Seguel
|
31 |
32
Teariki Numa
|
32 |
33
Rodney Govinden
|
33 |
34
Elliot Hanson
|
36 |
35
Stefano Peschiera
|
36 |
Final
Regata por las medallas
Laser Men Final
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021
01:33
|
Name |
Points |
1
Jean Bernaz
|
2 |
2
Matthew Wearn
|
4 |
3
Philipp Buhl
|
6 |
4
Tonci Stipanovic
|
8 |
5
Jeemin Ha
|
10 |
6
Pavlos Kontides
|
12 |
7
Hermann Tomasgaard
|
14 |
8
Kaarle Tapper
|
16 |
9
Robert Scheidt
|
18 |
10
Sam Meech
|
20 |
RS:X
Women
Women
Preliminary Round
Regata 01
RS:X Women Preliminary Round
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021
02:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Charline Picon
|
1 |
2
Yunxiu Lu
|
2 |
3
Katy Spychakov
|
3 |
4
Zofia Noceti Klepacka
|
4 |
5
Emma Wilson
|
5 |
6
Marta Maggetti
|
6 |
7
Blanca Manchon dominguez
|
7 |
8
Lilian de Geus
|
8 |
9
Laerke Buhl-Hansen
|
9 |
10
Siripon Kaewduang-Ngam
|
10 |
11
Tuuli Petaejae-Siren
|
11 |
12
Hei Man H V Chan
|
12 |
13
Patricia Dacosta freitas
|
13 |
14
Maria Belen Bazo German
|
14 |
15
Ingrid Puusta
|
15 |
16
Dilara Uralp
|
16 |
17
Yuki Sunaga
|
17 |
18
Anna Khvorikova
|
18 |
19
Aikaterini Divari
|
19 |
20
Maria Celia Tejerina Mackern
|
20 |
21
Farrah Hall
|
21 |
22
Amanda Ng
|
22 |
23
Nadjet Berrichi
|
23 |
24
Natasa Lappa
|
24 |
25
Nikola Girke
|
25 |
26
Demita Vega
|
26 |
27
Sara Cholnoky
|
27 |
Regata 02
RS:X Women Preliminary Round
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021
02:55
|
Name |
Points |
1
Zofia Noceti Klepacka
|
1 |
2
Emma Wilson
|
2 |
3
Marta Maggetti
|
3 |
4
Laerke Buhl-Hansen
|
4 |
5
Katy Spychakov
|
5 |
6
Charline Picon
|
6 |
7
Blanca Manchon dominguez
|
7 |
8
Hei Man H V Chan
|
8 |
9
Yunxiu Lu
|
9 |
10
Anna Khvorikova
|
10 |
11
Lilian de Geus
|
11 |
12
Ingrid Puusta
|
12 |
13
Maria Belen Bazo German
|
13 |
14
Patricia Dacosta freitas
|
14 |
15
Tuuli Petaejae-Siren
|
15 |
16
Demita Vega
|
16 |
17
Amanda Ng
|
17 |
18
Maria Celia Tejerina Mackern
|
18 |
19
Aikaterini Divari
|
19 |
20
Siripon Kaewduang-Ngam
|
20 |
21
Farrah Hall
|
21 |
22
Dilara Uralp
|
22 |
23
Nikola Girke
|
23 |
24
Yuki Sunaga
|
24 |
25
Natasa Lappa
|
25 |
26
Nadjet Berrichi
|
26 |
27
Sara Cholnoky
|
27 |
Regata 03
RS:X Women Preliminary Round
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021
03:45
|
Name |
Points |
1
Lilian de Geus
|
1 |
2
Charline Picon
|
2 |
3
Marta Maggetti
|
3 |
4
Patricia Dacosta freitas
|
4 |
5
Anna Khvorikova
|
5 |
6
Emma Wilson
|
6 |
7
Farrah Hall
|
7 |
8
Laerke Buhl-Hansen
|
8 |
9
Katy Spychakov
|
9 |
10
Siripon Kaewduang-Ngam
|
10 |
11
Yuki Sunaga
|
11 |
12
Blanca Manchon dominguez
|
12 |
13
Hei Man H V Chan
|
13 |
14
Zofia Noceti Klepacka
|
14 |
15
Demita Vega
|
15 |
16
Ingrid Puusta
|
16 |
17
Maria Belen Bazo German
|
17 |
18
Tuuli Petaejae-Siren
|
18 |
19
Aikaterini Divari
|
19 |
20
Amanda Ng
|
20 |
21
Maria Celia Tejerina Mackern
|
21 |
22
Nikola Girke
|
22 |
23
Dilara Uralp
|
23 |
24
Nadjet Berrichi
|
24 |
25
Yunxiu Lu
|
25 |
26
Natasa Lappa
|
26 |
27
Sara Cholnoky
|
27 |
Regata 04
RS:X Women Preliminary Round
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Emma Wilson
|
1 |
2
Yunxiu Lu
|
2 |
3
Yuki Sunaga
|
3 |
4
Laerke Buhl-Hansen
|
4 |
5
Hei Man H V Chan
|
5 |
6
Tuuli Petaejae-Siren
|
6 |
7
Katy Spychakov
|
7 |
8
Lilian de Geus
|
8 |
9
Charline Picon
|
9 |
10
Ingrid Puusta
|
10 |
11
Patricia Dacosta freitas
|
11 |
12
Farrah Hall
|
12 |
13
Marta Maggetti
|
13 |
14
Blanca Manchon dominguez
|
14 |
15
Maria Belen Bazo German
|
15 |
16
Zofia Noceti Klepacka
|
16 |
17
Siripon Kaewduang-Ngam
|
17 |
18
Maria Celia Tejerina Mackern
|
18 |
19
Natasa Lappa
|
19 |
20
Aikaterini Divari
|
20 |
21
Sara Cholnoky
|
21 |
22
Demita Vega
|
22 |
23
Dilara Uralp
|
23 |
24
Nikola Girke
|
24 |
25
Amanda Ng
|
25 |
26
Anna Khvorikova
|
26 |
27
Nadjet Berrichi
|
28 |
Regata 05
RS:X Women Preliminary Round
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021
23:55
|
Name |
Points |
1
Charline Picon
|
1 |
2
Yunxiu Lu
|
2 |
3
Lilian de Geus
|
3 |
4
Emma Wilson
|
4 |
5
Yuki Sunaga
|
5 |
6
Marta Maggetti
|
6 |
7
Hei Man H V Chan
|
7 |
8
Maria Belen Bazo German
|
8 |
9
Laerke Buhl-Hansen
|
9 |
10
Katy Spychakov
|
10 |
11
Tuuli Petaejae-Siren
|
11 |
12
Patricia Dacosta freitas
|
12 |
13
Blanca Manchon dominguez
|
13 |
14
Ingrid Puusta
|
14 |
15
Maria Celia Tejerina Mackern
|
15 |
16
Zofia Noceti Klepacka
|
16 |
17
Natasa Lappa
|
17 |
18
Farrah Hall
|
18 |
19
Siripon Kaewduang-Ngam
|
19 |
20
Aikaterini Divari
|
20 |
21
Nikola Girke
|
21 |
22
Demita Vega
|
22 |
23
Anna Khvorikova
|
23 |
24
Dilara Uralp
|
24 |
25
Sara Cholnoky
|
25 |
26
Amanda Ng
|
26 |
27
Nadjet Berrichi
|
27 |
Regata 06
RS:X Women Preliminary Round
Monday, 26 Jul 2021
00:45
|
Name |
Points |
1
Yunxiu Lu
|
1 |
2
Emma Wilson
|
2 |
3
Katy Spychakov
|
3 |
4
Charline Picon
|
4 |
5
Maria Belen Bazo German
|
5 |
6
Hei Man H V Chan
|
6 |
7
Marta Maggetti
|
7 |
8
Laerke Buhl-Hansen
|
8 |
9
Zofia Noceti Klepacka
|
9 |
10
Patricia Dacosta freitas
|
10 |
11
Lilian de Geus
|
11 |
12
Yuki Sunaga
|
12 |
13
Tuuli Petaejae-Siren
|
13 |
14
Siripon Kaewduang-Ngam
|
14 |
15
Sara Cholnoky
|
15 |
16
Blanca Manchon dominguez
|
16 |
17
Ingrid Puusta
|
17 |
18
Farrah Hall
|
18 |
19
Demita Vega
|
19 |
20
Nikola Girke
|
20 |
21
Maria Celia Tejerina Mackern
|
21 |
22
Natasa Lappa
|
22 |
23
Aikaterini Divari
|
23 |
24
Anna Khvorikova
|
24 |
25
Dilara Uralp
|
25 |
26
Nadjet Berrichi
|
26 |
27
Amanda Ng
|
27 |
Regata 07
RS:X Women Preliminary Round
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021
23:15
|
Name |
Points |
1
Emma Wilson
|
1 |
2
Charline Picon
|
2 |
3
Lilian de Geus
|
3 |
4
Yunxiu Lu
|
4 |
5
Marta Maggetti
|
5 |
6
Laerke Buhl-Hansen
|
6 |
7
Zofia Noceti Klepacka
|
7 |
8
Hei Man H V Chan
|
8 |
9
Patricia Dacosta freitas
|
9 |
10
Tuuli Petaejae-Siren
|
10 |
11
Yuki Sunaga
|
11 |
12
Maria Belen Bazo German
|
12 |
13
Katy Spychakov
|
13 |
14
Blanca Manchon dominguez
|
14 |
15
Aikaterini Divari
|
15 |
16
Farrah Hall
|
16 |
17
Ingrid Puusta
|
17 |
18
Maria Celia Tejerina Mackern
|
18 |
19
Demita Vega
|
19 |
20
Natasa Lappa
|
20 |
21
Siripon Kaewduang-Ngam
|
21 |
22
Dilara Uralp
|
22 |
23
Nikola Girke
|
23 |
24
Sara Cholnoky
|
24 |
25
Anna Khvorikova
|
25 |
26
Amanda Ng
|
26 |
27
Nadjet Berrichi
|
27 |
Regata 08
RS:X Women Preliminary Round
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021
00:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Emma Wilson
|
1 |
2
Yunxiu Lu
|
2 |
3
Charline Picon
|
3 |
4
Lilian de Geus
|
4 |
5
Laerke Buhl-Hansen
|
5 |
6
Marta Maggetti
|
6 |
7
Patricia Dacosta freitas
|
7 |
8
Zofia Noceti Klepacka
|
8 |
9
Blanca Manchon dominguez
|
9 |
10
Demita Vega
|
10 |
11
Tuuli Petaejae-Siren
|
11 |
12
Maria Belen Bazo German
|
12 |
13
Katy Spychakov
|
13 |
14
Hei Man H V Chan
|
14 |
15
Farrah Hall
|
15 |
16
Siripon Kaewduang-Ngam
|
16 |
17
Ingrid Puusta
|
17 |
18
Aikaterini Divari
|
18 |
19
Sara Cholnoky
|
19 |
20
Natasa Lappa
|
20 |
21
Maria Celia Tejerina Mackern
|
21 |
22
Yuki Sunaga
|
22 |
23
Nikola Girke
|
23 |
24
Dilara Uralp
|
24 |
25
Anna Khvorikova
|
25 |
26
Amanda Ng
|
26 |
27
Nadjet Berrichi
|
27 |
Regata 09
RS:X Women Preliminary Round
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021
00:55
|
Name |
Points |
1
Yunxiu Lu
|
1 |
2
Zofia Noceti Klepacka
|
2 |
3
Marta Maggetti
|
3 |
4
Lilian de Geus
|
4 |
5
Laerke Buhl-Hansen
|
5 |
6
Charline Picon
|
6 |
7
Hei Man H V Chan
|
7 |
8
Farrah Hall
|
8 |
9
Katy Spychakov
|
9 |
10
Yuki Sunaga
|
10 |
11
Maria Belen Bazo German
|
11 |
12
Tuuli Petaejae-Siren
|
12 |
13
Aikaterini Divari
|
13 |
14
Blanca Manchon dominguez
|
14 |
15
Siripon Kaewduang-Ngam
|
15 |
16
Maria Celia Tejerina Mackern
|
16 |
17
Ingrid Puusta
|
17 |
18
Natasa Lappa
|
18 |
19
Patricia Dacosta freitas
|
19 |
20
Demita Vega
|
20 |
21
Dilara Uralp
|
21 |
22
Nikola Girke
|
22 |
23
Amanda Ng
|
23 |
24
Sara Cholnoky
|
24 |
25
Anna Khvorikova
|
25 |
26
Emma Wilson
|
28 |
27
Nadjet Berrichi
|
28 |
Regata 10
RS:X Women Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021
00:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Katy Spychakov
|
1 |
2
Yunxiu Lu
|
2 |
3
Charline Picon
|
3 |
4
Hei Man H V Chan
|
4 |
5
Marta Maggetti
|
5 |
6
Emma Wilson
|
6 |
7
Yuki Sunaga
|
7 |
8
Laerke Buhl-Hansen
|
8 |
9
Lilian de Geus
|
9 |
10
Patricia Dacosta freitas
|
10 |
11
Zofia Noceti Klepacka
|
11 |
12
Natasa Lappa
|
12 |
13
Demita Vega
|
13 |
14
Blanca Manchon dominguez
|
14 |
15
Maria Belen Bazo German
|
15 |
16
Farrah Hall
|
16 |
17
Siripon Kaewduang-Ngam
|
17 |
18
Ingrid Puusta
|
18 |
19
Aikaterini Divari
|
19 |
20
Anna Khvorikova
|
20 |
21
Dilara Uralp
|
21 |
22
Tuuli Petaejae-Siren
|
22 |
23
Sara Cholnoky
|
23 |
24
Maria Celia Tejerina Mackern
|
24 |
25
Nikola Girke
|
25 |
26
Amanda Ng
|
26 |
27
Nadjet Berrichi
|
27 |
Regata 11
RS:X Women Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021
00:55
|
Name |
Points |
1
Emma Wilson
|
1 |
2
Charline Picon
|
2 |
3
Yunxiu Lu
|
3 |
4
Katy Spychakov
|
4 |
5
Lilian de Geus
|
5 |
6
Marta Maggetti
|
6 |
7
Zofia Noceti Klepacka
|
7 |
8
Hei Man H V Chan
|
8 |
9
Laerke Buhl-Hansen
|
9 |
10
Blanca Manchon dominguez
|
10 |
11
Maria Belen Bazo German
|
11 |
12
Tuuli Petaejae-Siren
|
12 |
13
Ingrid Puusta
|
13 |
14
Yuki Sunaga
|
14 |
15
Patricia Dacosta freitas
|
15 |
16
Farrah Hall
|
16 |
17
Maria Celia Tejerina Mackern
|
17 |
18
Siripon Kaewduang-Ngam
|
18 |
19
Aikaterini Divari
|
19 |
20
Sara Cholnoky
|
20 |
21
Nikola Girke
|
21 |
22
Natasa Lappa
|
22 |
23
Anna Khvorikova
|
23 |
24
Amanda Ng
|
24 |
25
Dilara Uralp
|
25 |
26
Nadjet Berrichi
|
26 |
27
Demita Vega
|
28 |
Regata 12
RS:X Women Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021
01:45
|
Name |
Points |
1
Katy Spychakov
|
1 |
2
Yunxiu Lu
|
2 |
3
Hei Man H V Chan
|
3 |
4
Lilian de Geus
|
4 |
5
Emma Wilson
|
5 |
6
Charline Picon
|
6 |
7
Zofia Noceti Klepacka
|
7 |
8
Marta Maggetti
|
8 |
9
Laerke Buhl-Hansen
|
9 |
10
Blanca Manchon dominguez
|
10 |
11
Tuuli Petaejae-Siren
|
11 |
12
Patricia Dacosta freitas
|
12 |
13
Demita Vega
|
13 |
14
Maria Belen Bazo German
|
14 |
15
Siripon Kaewduang-Ngam
|
15 |
16
Farrah Hall
|
16 |
17
Yuki Sunaga
|
17 |
18
Ingrid Puusta
|
18 |
19
Natasa Lappa
|
19 |
20
Nikola Girke
|
20 |
21
Sara Cholnoky
|
21 |
22
Maria Celia Tejerina Mackern
|
22 |
23
Aikaterini Divari
|
23 |
24
Dilara Uralp
|
24 |
25
Amanda Ng
|
25 |
26
Anna Khvorikova
|
26 |
27
Nadjet Berrichi
|
27 |
Final
Regata por las medallas
RS:X Women Final
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021
01:33
|
Name |
Points |
1
Charline Picon
|
2 |
2
Emma Wilson
|
4 |
3
Yunxiu Lu
|
6 |
4
Marta Maggetti
|
8 |
5
Zofia Noceti Klepacka
|
10 |
6
Lilian de Geus
|
12 |
7
Hei Man H V Chan
|
14 |
8
Patricia Dacosta freitas
|
16 |
9
Laerke Buhl-Hansen
|
18 |
10
Katy Spychakov
|
20 |
49er FX
Women
Women
Preliminary Round
Regata 01
49er FX Women Preliminary Round
Monday, 26 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
1 |
2
Spain
|
2 |
3
United States of America
|
3 |
4
France
|
4 |
5
Germany
|
5 |
6
Argentina
|
6 |
7
Japan
|
7 |
8
Poland
|
8 |
9
Australia
|
9 |
10
Norway
|
10 |
11
Austria
|
11 |
12
Singapore
|
12 |
13
Netherlands
|
13 |
14
Denmark
|
14 |
15
Brazil
|
15 |
16
New Zealand
|
16 |
17
Belgium
|
17 |
18
Canada
|
18 |
19
Peru
|
19 |
20
China
|
20 |
21
Tunisia
|
22 |
Regata 02
49er FX Women Preliminary Round
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021
00:00
|
Name |
Points |
1
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
1 |
2
United States of America
|
2 |
3
Belgium
|
3 |
4
Denmark
|
4 |
5
Brazil
|
5 |
6
Germany
|
6 |
7
Canada
|
7 |
8
Netherlands
|
8 |
9
Argentina
|
9 |
10
Spain
|
10 |
11
Australia
|
11 |
12
Singapore
|
12 |
13
Austria
|
13 |
14
Poland
|
14 |
15
France
|
15 |
16
Japan
|
16 |
17
Norway
|
17 |
18
Peru
|
18 |
19
China
|
19 |
20
New Zealand
|
22 |
21
Tunisia
|
22 |
Regata 03
49er FX Women Preliminary Round
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021
00:55
|
Name |
Points |
1
Brazil
|
1 |
2
Netherlands
|
2 |
3
Denmark
|
3 |
4
Belgium
|
4 |
5
New Zealand
|
5 |
6
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
6 |
7
Australia
|
7 |
8
Germany
|
8 |
9
Austria
|
9 |
10
France
|
10 |
11
Singapore
|
11 |
12
Norway
|
12 |
13
Argentina
|
13 |
14
United States of America
|
14 |
15
Canada
|
15 |
16
Poland
|
16 |
17
China
|
17 |
18
Peru
|
22 |
19
Japan
|
22 |
20
Spain
|
22 |
21
Tunisia
|
22 |
Regata 04
49er FX Women Preliminary Round
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021
01:50
|
Name |
Points |
1
Netherlands
|
1 |
2
Spain
|
2 |
3
Germany
|
3 |
4
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
4 |
5
Denmark
|
5 |
6
France
|
6 |
7
United States of America
|
7 |
8
Poland
|
8 |
9
Australia
|
9 |
10
Brazil
|
10 |
11
Austria
|
11 |
12
New Zealand
|
12 |
13
Norway
|
13 |
14
Belgium
|
14 |
15
Singapore
|
15 |
16
Canada
|
16 |
17
Japan
|
17 |
18
Argentina
|
18 |
19
Peru
|
19 |
20
China
|
22 |
21
Tunisia
|
22 |
Regata 05
49er FX Women Preliminary Round
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021
02:45
|
Name |
Points |
1
Denmark
|
1 |
2
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
2 |
3
Spain
|
3 |
4
New Zealand
|
4 |
5
Poland
|
5 |
6
Netherlands
|
6 |
7
Brazil
|
7 |
8
Belgium
|
8 |
9
France
|
9 |
10
United States of America
|
10 |
11
Norway
|
11 |
12
Australia
|
12 |
13
Austria
|
13 |
14
Germany
|
14 |
15
Canada
|
15 |
16
Singapore
|
16 |
17
Japan
|
17 |
18
Argentina
|
18 |
19
Peru
|
19 |
20
China
|
22 |
21
Tunisia
|
22 |
Regata 06
49er FX Women Preliminary Round
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021
03:40
|
Name |
Points |
1
Netherlands
|
1 |
2
France
|
2 |
3
Spain
|
3 |
4
New Zealand
|
4 |
5
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
5 |
6
Brazil
|
6 |
7
Poland
|
7 |
8
Argentina
|
8 |
9
Norway
|
9 |
10
Australia
|
10 |
11
Denmark
|
11 |
12
Germany
|
12 |
13
Singapore
|
13 |
14
China
|
14 |
15
Canada
|
15 |
16
United States of America
|
16 |
17
Peru
|
17 |
18
Austria
|
22 |
19
Japan
|
22 |
20
Belgium
|
22 |
21
Tunisia
|
22 |
Regata 07
49er FX Women Preliminary Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021
01:50
|
Name |
Points |
1
Brazil
|
1 |
2
Belgium
|
2 |
3
Singapore
|
3 |
4
Norway
|
4 |
5
United States of America
|
5 |
6
Argentina
|
6 |
7
France
|
7 |
8
New Zealand
|
8 |
9
Japan
|
9 |
10
Canada
|
10 |
11
Germany
|
11 |
12
Netherlands
|
12 |
13
Spain
|
13 |
14
Denmark
|
14 |
15
Australia
|
15 |
16
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
16 |
17
Peru
|
17 |
18
Poland
|
18 |
19
China
|
19 |
20
Austria
|
20 |
21
Tunisia
|
22 |
Regata 08
49er FX Women Preliminary Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021
02:45
|
Name |
Points |
1
Argentina
|
1 |
2
Singapore
|
2 |
3
New Zealand
|
3 |
4
Spain
|
4 |
5
Netherlands
|
5 |
6
Brazil
|
6 |
7
Austria
|
7 |
8
China
|
8 |
9
United States of America
|
9 |
10
Norway
|
10 |
11
Australia
|
11 |
12
Canada
|
12 |
13
Germany
|
13 |
14
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
14 |
15
France
|
15 |
16
Poland
|
16 |
17
Belgium
|
17 |
18
Denmark
|
18 |
19
Peru
|
19 |
20
Japan
|
20 |
21
Tunisia
|
21 |
Regata 09
49er FX Women Preliminary Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021
03:40
|
Name |
Points |
1
Poland
|
1 |
2
Norway
|
2 |
3
Germany
|
3 |
4
Canada
|
4 |
5
Spain
|
5 |
6
Netherlands
|
6 |
7
Singapore
|
7 |
8
Argentina
|
8 |
9
Austria
|
9 |
10
China
|
10 |
11
Brazil
|
11 |
12
Japan
|
12 |
13
United States of America
|
13 |
14
France
|
14 |
15
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
15 |
16
Belgium
|
16 |
17
Peru
|
17 |
18
Denmark
|
18 |
19
New Zealand
|
19 |
20
Australia
|
20 |
21
Tunisia
|
21 |
Regata 10
49er FX Women Preliminary Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Argentina
|
1 |
2
China
|
2 |
3
Norway
|
3 |
4
Japan
|
4 |
5
Netherlands
|
5 |
6
New Zealand
|
6 |
7
Germany
|
7 |
8
Singapore
|
8 |
9
Denmark
|
9 |
10
Belgium
|
10 |
11
Australia
|
11 |
12
Brazil
|
12 |
13
Canada
|
13 |
14
United States of America
|
14 |
15
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
15 |
16
Peru
|
16 |
17
Austria
|
17 |
18
France
|
18 |
19
Spain
|
19 |
20
Poland
|
20 |
21
Tunisia
|
21 |
Regata 11
49er FX Women Preliminary Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021
00:00
|
Name |
Points |
1
Singapore
|
1 |
2
Brazil
|
2 |
3
Germany
|
3 |
4
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
4 |
5
Peru
|
5 |
6
Denmark
|
6 |
7
Argentina
|
7 |
8
Australia
|
8 |
9
United States of America
|
9 |
10
Belgium
|
10 |
11
China
|
11 |
12
Netherlands
|
12 |
13
Spain
|
13 |
14
Japan
|
14 |
15
France
|
15 |
16
Austria
|
16 |
17
Canada
|
17 |
18
Poland
|
18 |
19
Norway
|
19 |
20
New Zealand
|
20 |
21
Tunisia
|
21 |
Regata 12
49er FX Women Preliminary Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021
00:55
|
Name |
Points |
1
China
|
1 |
2
France
|
2 |
3
Germany
|
3 |
4
Spain
|
4 |
5
United States of America
|
5 |
6
New Zealand
|
6 |
7
Norway
|
7 |
8
Australia
|
8 |
9
Belgium
|
9 |
10
Brazil
|
10 |
11
Peru
|
11 |
12
Argentina
|
12 |
13
Singapore
|
13 |
14
Denmark
|
14 |
15
Japan
|
15 |
16
Netherlands
|
16 |
17
Canada
|
17 |
18
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
18 |
19
Poland
|
19 |
20
Austria
|
20 |
21
Tunisia
|
21 |
Final
Regata por las medallas
49er FX Women Final
Monday, 2 Aug 2021
23:33
|
Name |
Points |
1
Brazil
|
76 |
2
Germany
|
83 |
3
Netherlands
|
88 |
4
Spain
|
89 |
5
Argentina
|
90 |
6
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
95 |
7
Norway
|
100 |
8
Denmark
|
106 |
9
France
|
111 |
10
Singapore
|
117 |
Finn
Men
Men
Preliminary Round
Regata 01
Finn Men Preliminary Round
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021
00:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Alican Kaynar
|
1 |
2
Zsombor Berecz
|
2 |
3
Joan Cardona Mendez
|
3 |
4
Ioannis Mitakis
|
4 |
5
Facundo mario Olezza bazan
|
5 |
6
Luke Muller
|
6 |
7
Jorge Zarif
|
7 |
8
Max Salminen
|
8 |
9
Giles Scott
|
9 |
10
Jake Lilley
|
10 |
11
Nicholas Heiner
|
11 |
12
Josh Junior
|
12 |
13
Tom Ramshaw
|
13 |
14
Anders Oestre Pedersen
|
14 |
15
Andres Lage
|
15 |
16
He Chen
|
16 |
17
Leo victor Davis
|
17 |
18
Kazumasa Segawa
|
18 |
19
Juan Perez
|
19 |
Regata 02
Finn Men Preliminary Round
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021
01:20
|
Name |
Points |
1
Alican Kaynar
|
1 |
2
Zsombor Berecz
|
2 |
3
Joan Cardona Mendez
|
3 |
4
Facundo mario Olezza bazan
|
4 |
5
Nicholas Heiner
|
5 |
6
Anders Oestre Pedersen
|
6 |
7
Tom Ramshaw
|
7 |
8
Jake Lilley
|
8 |
9
Giles Scott
|
9 |
10
Josh Junior
|
10 |
11
Luke Muller
|
11 |
12
Max Salminen
|
12 |
13
Ioannis Mitakis
|
13 |
14
He Chen
|
14 |
15
Jorge Zarif
|
15 |
16
Kazumasa Segawa
|
16 |
17
Juan Perez
|
17 |
18
Andres Lage
|
18 |
19
Leo victor Davis
|
19 |
Regata 03
Finn Men Preliminary Round
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Giles Scott
|
1 |
2
Anders Oestre Pedersen
|
2 |
3
Josh Junior
|
3 |
4
Jake Lilley
|
4 |
5
Joan Cardona Mendez
|
5 |
6
Alican Kaynar
|
6 |
7
Max Salminen
|
7 |
8
Facundo mario Olezza bazan
|
8 |
9
Zsombor Berecz
|
9 |
10
Nicholas Heiner
|
10 |
11
Tom Ramshaw
|
11 |
12
Luke Muller
|
12 |
13
Ioannis Mitakis
|
13 |
14
He Chen
|
14 |
15
Jorge Zarif
|
15 |
16
Juan Perez
|
16 |
17
Kazumasa Segawa
|
17 |
18
Andres Lage
|
18 |
19
Leo victor Davis
|
19 |
Regata 04
Finn Men Preliminary Round
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021
00:20
|
Name |
Points |
1
Giles Scott
|
1 |
2
Nicholas Heiner
|
2 |
3
Joan Cardona Mendez
|
3 |
4
Zsombor Berecz
|
4 |
5
Facundo mario Olezza bazan
|
5 |
6
Ioannis Mitakis
|
6 |
7
Josh Junior
|
7 |
8
Max Salminen
|
8 |
9
Jorge Zarif
|
9 |
10
Anders Oestre Pedersen
|
10 |
11
Jake Lilley
|
11 |
12
Kazumasa Segawa
|
12 |
13
Alican Kaynar
|
13 |
14
Tom Ramshaw
|
14 |
15
Luke Muller
|
15 |
16
Juan Perez
|
16 |
17
He Chen
|
17 |
18
Andres Lage
|
18 |
19
Leo victor Davis
|
19 |
Regata 05
Finn Men Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021
01:35
|
Name |
Points |
1
Giles Scott
|
1 |
2
Joan Cardona Mendez
|
2 |
3
Facundo mario Olezza bazan
|
3 |
4
Nicholas Heiner
|
4 |
5
Jorge Zarif
|
5 |
6
Zsombor Berecz
|
6 |
7
Jake Lilley
|
7 |
8
Josh Junior
|
8 |
9
Alican Kaynar
|
9 |
10
Tom Ramshaw
|
10 |
11
Ioannis Mitakis
|
11 |
12
Max Salminen
|
12 |
13
Anders Oestre Pedersen
|
13 |
14
Luke Muller
|
14 |
15
Kazumasa Segawa
|
15 |
16
He Chen
|
16 |
17
Juan Perez
|
17 |
18
Leo victor Davis
|
18 |
19
Andres Lage
|
19 |
Regata 06
Finn Men Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021
02:50
|
Name |
Points |
1
Giles Scott
|
1 |
2
Nicholas Heiner
|
2 |
3
Joan Cardona Mendez
|
3 |
4
Luke Muller
|
4 |
5
Josh Junior
|
5 |
6
Facundo mario Olezza bazan
|
6 |
7
Zsombor Berecz
|
7 |
8
Max Salminen
|
8 |
9
Jake Lilley
|
9 |
10
Ioannis Mitakis
|
10 |
11
Jorge Zarif
|
11 |
12
Anders Oestre Pedersen
|
12 |
13
Tom Ramshaw
|
13 |
14
Alican Kaynar
|
14 |
15
He Chen
|
15 |
16
Kazumasa Segawa
|
16 |
17
Juan Perez
|
17 |
18
Andres Lage
|
18 |
19
Leo victor Davis
|
19 |
Regata 07
Finn Men Preliminary Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Josh Junior
|
1 |
2
Tom Ramshaw
|
2 |
3
Zsombor Berecz
|
3 |
4
Max Salminen
|
4 |
5
Anders Oestre Pedersen
|
5 |
6
Giles Scott
|
6 |
7
Alican Kaynar
|
7 |
8
Luke Muller
|
8 |
9
He Chen
|
9 |
10
Nicholas Heiner
|
10 |
11
Ioannis Mitakis
|
11 |
12
Leo victor Davis
|
12 |
13
Joan Cardona Mendez
|
13 |
14
Jorge Zarif
|
14 |
15
Jake Lilley
|
15 |
16
Facundo mario Olezza bazan
|
16 |
17
Juan Perez
|
17 |
18
Andres Lage
|
18 |
19
Kazumasa Segawa
|
19 |
Regata 08
Finn Men Preliminary Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021
00:20
|
Name |
Points |
1
Giles Scott
|
1 |
2
Max Salminen
|
2 |
3
Nicholas Heiner
|
3 |
4
Josh Junior
|
4 |
5
Zsombor Berecz
|
5 |
6
Jake Lilley
|
6 |
7
Joan Cardona Mendez
|
7 |
8
Ioannis Mitakis
|
8 |
9
Tom Ramshaw
|
9 |
10
Luke Muller
|
10 |
11
Anders Oestre Pedersen
|
11 |
12
Kazumasa Segawa
|
12 |
13
Jorge Zarif
|
13 |
14
He Chen
|
14 |
15
Facundo mario Olezza bazan
|
15 |
16
Juan Perez
|
16 |
17
Andres Lage
|
17 |
18
Leo victor Davis
|
18 |
19
Alican Kaynar
|
20 |
Regata 09
Finn Men Preliminary Round
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021
01:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Giles Scott
|
1 |
2
Jake Lilley
|
2 |
3
Facundo mario Olezza bazan
|
3 |
4
Zsombor Berecz
|
4 |
5
Joan Cardona Mendez
|
5 |
6
Jorge Zarif
|
6 |
7
Nicholas Heiner
|
7 |
8
Josh Junior
|
8 |
9
Anders Oestre Pedersen
|
9 |
10
Alican Kaynar
|
10 |
11
Max Salminen
|
11 |
12
Luke Muller
|
12 |
13
Tom Ramshaw
|
13 |
14
Juan Perez
|
14 |
15
He Chen
|
15 |
16
Ioannis Mitakis
|
16 |
17
Kazumasa Segawa
|
17 |
18
Leo victor Davis
|
18 |
19
Andres Lage
|
19 |
Regata 10
Finn Men Preliminary Round
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021
02:20
|
Name |
Points |
1
Josh Junior
|
1 |
2
Tom Ramshaw
|
2 |
3
Facundo mario Olezza bazan
|
3 |
4
Zsombor Berecz
|
4 |
5
Kazumasa Segawa
|
5 |
6
Jake Lilley
|
6 |
7
Giles Scott
|
7 |
8
Joan Cardona Mendez
|
8 |
9
Nicholas Heiner
|
9 |
10
Alican Kaynar
|
10 |
11
He Chen
|
11 |
12
Max Salminen
|
12 |
13
Andres Lage
|
13 |
14
Anders Oestre Pedersen
|
14 |
15
Juan Perez
|
15 |
16
Jorge Zarif
|
16 |
17
Luke Muller
|
17 |
18
Ioannis Mitakis
|
18 |
19
Leo victor Davis
|
19 |
Final
Regata por las medallas
Finn Men Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
01:33
|
Name |
Points |
1
Giles Scott
|
36 |
2
Zsombor Berecz
|
39 |
3
Joan Cardona Mendez
|
51 |
4
Nicholas Heiner
|
56 |
5
Josh Junior
|
67 |
6
Facundo mario Olezza bazan
|
68 |
7
Jake Lilley
|
69 |
8
Tom Ramshaw
|
14 |
9
Alican Kaynar
|
81 |
10
Max Salminen
|
90 |
49er
Men
Men
Preliminary Round
Regata 01
49er Men Preliminary Round
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021
01:50
|
Name |
Points |
1
El Salvador
|
1 |
2
Spain
|
2 |
3
Italy
|
3 |
4
France
|
4 |
5
Mexico
|
5 |
6
France
|
6 |
7
|
7 |
8
|
8 |
9
|
9 |
10
Spain
|
10 |
11
Desconocido
|
11 |
12
Spain
|
12 |
13
Colombia
|
13 |
14
Russia
|
14 |
15
Ukraine
|
15 |
16
Paraguay
|
16 |
17
Peru
|
17 |
18
Peru
|
18 |
19
|
19 |
Regata 02
49er Men Preliminary Round
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Spain
|
1 |
2
Netherlands
|
2 |
3
New Zealand
|
3 |
4
Australia
|
4 |
5
Denmark
|
5 |
6
Portugal
|
6 |
7
Poland
|
7 |
8
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
8 |
9
France
|
9 |
10
Switzerland
|
10 |
11
Japan
|
11 |
12
Ireland
|
12 |
13
Germany
|
13 |
14
Croatia
|
14 |
15
Sudáfrica
|
15 |
16
Brazil
|
16 |
17
Austria
|
17 |
18
India
|
18 |
19
Canada
|
19 |
Regata 03
49er Men Preliminary Round
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021
00:00
|
Name |
Points |
1
Australia
|
1 |
2
Spain
|
2 |
3
Netherlands
|
3 |
4
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
4 |
5
Germany
|
5 |
6
Austria
|
6 |
7
New Zealand
|
7 |
8
Croatia
|
8 |
9
Portugal
|
9 |
10
Denmark
|
10 |
11
Ireland
|
11 |
12
Brazil
|
12 |
13
Japan
|
13 |
14
Switzerland
|
14 |
15
Poland
|
15 |
16
France
|
16 |
17
India
|
17 |
18
Sudáfrica
|
18 |
19
Canada
|
20 |
Regata 04
49er Men Preliminary Round
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021
00:55
|
Name |
Points |
1
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
1 |
2
New Zealand
|
2 |
3
Denmark
|
3 |
4
Austria
|
4 |
5
Spain
|
5 |
6
Portugal
|
6 |
7
Netherlands
|
7 |
8
Australia
|
8 |
9
Brazil
|
9 |
10
Switzerland
|
10 |
11
Japan
|
11 |
12
Croatia
|
12 |
13
Ireland
|
13 |
14
Germany
|
14 |
15
France
|
15 |
16
Canada
|
16 |
17
Sudáfrica
|
17 |
18
Poland
|
18 |
19
India
|
19 |
Regata 05
49er Men Preliminary Round
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Denmark
|
1 |
2
Ireland
|
2 |
3
Germany
|
3 |
4
Switzerland
|
4 |
5
Spain
|
5 |
6
Brazil
|
6 |
7
Portugal
|
7 |
8
Netherlands
|
8 |
9
Poland
|
9 |
10
France
|
10 |
11
Austria
|
11 |
12
New Zealand
|
12 |
13
Australia
|
13 |
14
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
14 |
15
Croatia
|
15 |
16
India
|
16 |
17
Japan
|
17 |
18
Canada
|
18 |
19
Sudáfrica
|
19 |
Regata 06
49er Men Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021
00:00
|
Name |
Points |
1
Brazil
|
1 |
2
New Zealand
|
2 |
3
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
3 |
4
Germany
|
4 |
5
Denmark
|
5 |
6
Ireland
|
6 |
7
India
|
7 |
8
Croatia
|
8 |
9
Netherlands
|
9 |
10
Poland
|
10 |
11
Austria
|
11 |
12
Spain
|
12 |
13
Japan
|
13 |
14
Canada
|
14 |
15
France
|
15 |
16
Sudáfrica
|
16 |
17
Australia
|
17 |
18
Portugal
|
20 |
19
Switzerland
|
20 |
Regata 07
49er Men Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Germany
|
1 |
2
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
2 |
3
New Zealand
|
3 |
4
Japan
|
4 |
5
Portugal
|
5 |
6
Denmark
|
6 |
7
Poland
|
7 |
8
Ireland
|
8 |
9
Switzerland
|
9 |
10
Austria
|
10 |
11
France
|
11 |
12
Sudáfrica
|
12 |
13
Netherlands
|
13 |
14
Croatia
|
14 |
15
Spain
|
15 |
16
Australia
|
16 |
17
India
|
17 |
18
Canada
|
18 |
19
Brazil
|
20 |
Regata 08
49er Men Preliminary Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021
00:00
|
Name |
Points |
1
Poland
|
1 |
2
Spain
|
2 |
3
Croatia
|
3 |
4
Denmark
|
4 |
5
Austria
|
5 |
6
New Zealand
|
6 |
7
Germany
|
7 |
8
Brazil
|
8 |
9
Switzerland
|
9 |
10
Portugal
|
10 |
11
India
|
11 |
12
Japan
|
12 |
13
Sudáfrica
|
13 |
14
Netherlands
|
14 |
15
France
|
15 |
16
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
16 |
17
Canada
|
17 |
18
Ireland
|
18 |
19
Australia
|
20 |
Regata 09
49er Men Preliminary Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021
00:55
|
Name |
Points |
1
Portugal
|
1 |
2
New Zealand
|
2 |
3
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
3 |
4
Japan
|
4 |
5
Croatia
|
5 |
6
Spain
|
6 |
7
Brazil
|
7 |
8
Netherlands
|
8 |
9
Ireland
|
9 |
10
Switzerland
|
10 |
11
France
|
11 |
12
Germany
|
12 |
13
Canada
|
13 |
14
Poland
|
14 |
15
Denmark
|
15 |
16
India
|
16 |
17
Austria
|
17 |
18
Sudáfrica
|
18 |
19
Australia
|
19 |
Regata 10
49er Men Preliminary Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Croatia
|
1 |
2
Germany
|
2 |
3
Ireland
|
3 |
4
Spain
|
4 |
5
New Zealand
|
5 |
6
Netherlands
|
6 |
7
Austria
|
7 |
8
Japan
|
8 |
9
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
9 |
10
Sudáfrica
|
10 |
11
Portugal
|
11 |
12
France
|
12 |
13
Canada
|
13 |
14
Australia
|
14 |
15
Denmark
|
15 |
16
India
|
16 |
17
Poland
|
17 |
18
Switzerland
|
18 |
19
Brazil
|
19 |
Regata 11
49er Men Preliminary Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021
00:00
|
Name |
Points |
1
Poland
|
1 |
2
New Zealand
|
2 |
3
Japan
|
3 |
4
Portugal
|
4 |
5
Denmark
|
5 |
6
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
6 |
7
Netherlands
|
7 |
8
Australia
|
8 |
9
India
|
9 |
10
Croatia
|
10 |
11
Brazil
|
11 |
12
Spain
|
12 |
13
Switzerland
|
13 |
14
Germany
|
14 |
15
Austria
|
15 |
16
France
|
16 |
17
Ireland
|
17 |
18
Canada
|
18 |
19
Sudáfrica
|
19 |
Regata 12
49er Men Preliminary Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021
00:55
|
Name |
Points |
1
Ireland
|
1 |
2
Croatia
|
2 |
3
Netherlands
|
3 |
4
Portugal
|
4 |
5
Germany
|
5 |
6
Spain
|
6 |
7
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
7 |
8
Denmark
|
8 |
9
Australia
|
9 |
10
France
|
10 |
11
New Zealand
|
11 |
12
Switzerland
|
12 |
13
Austria
|
13 |
14
India
|
14 |
15
Poland
|
15 |
16
Japan
|
16 |
17
Sudáfrica
|
17 |
18
Brazil
|
18 |
19
Canada
|
19 |
Final
Regata por las medallas
49er Men Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
00:33
|
Name |
Points |
1
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
58 |
2
New Zealand
|
58 |
3
Germany
|
70 |
4
Spain
|
70 |
5
Denmark
|
82 |
6
Austria
|
10 |
7
Netherlands
|
87 |
8
Portugal
|
94 |
9
Croatia
|
106 |
10
Poland
|
108 |
470
Men
Men
Preliminary Round
Regata 01
470 Men Preliminary Round
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Sweden
|
1 |
2
Australia
|
2 |
3
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
3 |
4
France
|
4 |
5
Greece
|
5 |
6
New Zealand
|
6 |
7
Japan
|
7 |
8
United States of America
|
8 |
9
Italy
|
9 |
10
Spain
|
10 |
11
Turkey
|
11 |
12
Canada
|
12 |
13
Portugal
|
13 |
14
ROC
|
14 |
15
China
|
15 |
16
Brazil
|
16 |
17
S. Korea
|
17 |
18
American Samoa
|
18 |
19
Angola
|
20 |
Regata 02
470 Men Preliminary Round
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021
00:20
|
Name |
Points |
1
Spain
|
1 |
2
New Zealand
|
2 |
3
Brazil
|
3 |
4
Japan
|
4 |
5
Australia
|
5 |
6
Greece
|
6 |
7
France
|
7 |
8
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
8 |
9
Italy
|
9 |
10
Portugal
|
10 |
11
China
|
11 |
12
United States of America
|
12 |
13
ROC
|
13 |
14
Turkey
|
14 |
15
Sweden
|
15 |
16
S. Korea
|
16 |
17
Canada
|
17 |
18
Angola
|
18 |
19
American Samoa
|
19 |
Regata 03
470 Men Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021
02:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Australia
|
1 |
2
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
2 |
3
Greece
|
3 |
4
Japan
|
4 |
5
Turkey
|
5 |
6
ROC
|
6 |
7
New Zealand
|
7 |
8
Sweden
|
8 |
9
United States of America
|
9 |
10
Spain
|
10 |
11
France
|
11 |
12
Italy
|
12 |
13
China
|
13 |
14
S. Korea
|
14 |
15
Portugal
|
15 |
16
Canada
|
16 |
17
Brazil
|
17 |
18
American Samoa
|
18 |
19
Angola
|
19 |
Regata 04
470 Men Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021
03:20
|
Name |
Points |
1
Australia
|
1 |
2
Brazil
|
2 |
3
Turkey
|
3 |
4
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
4 |
5
Sweden
|
5 |
6
Spain
|
6 |
7
New Zealand
|
7 |
8
China
|
8 |
9
Italy
|
9 |
10
United States of America
|
10 |
11
Japan
|
11 |
12
ROC
|
12 |
13
France
|
13 |
14
Portugal
|
14 |
15
Greece
|
15 |
16
S. Korea
|
16 |
17
Canada
|
17 |
18
American Samoa
|
18 |
19
Angola
|
19 |
Regata 05
470 Men Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Portugal
|
1 |
2
Turkey
|
2 |
3
S. Korea
|
3 |
4
Australia
|
4 |
5
New Zealand
|
5 |
6
Sweden
|
6 |
7
Canada
|
7 |
8
United States of America
|
8 |
9
Italy
|
9 |
10
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
10 |
11
China
|
11 |
12
France
|
12 |
13
Japan
|
13 |
14
Spain
|
14 |
15
Greece
|
15 |
16
ROC
|
16 |
17
American Samoa
|
17 |
18
Brazil
|
18 |
19
Angola
|
19 |
Regata 06
470 Men Preliminary Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021
00:20
|
Name |
Points |
1
Spain
|
1 |
2
France
|
2 |
3
Australia
|
3 |
4
Italy
|
4 |
5
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
5 |
6
ROC
|
6 |
7
New Zealand
|
7 |
8
United States of America
|
8 |
9
Japan
|
9 |
10
Turkey
|
10 |
11
Sweden
|
11 |
12
Greece
|
12 |
13
Portugal
|
13 |
14
China
|
14 |
15
Canada
|
15 |
16
American Samoa
|
16 |
17
S. Korea
|
17 |
18
Angola
|
18 |
19
Brazil
|
19 |
Regata 07
470 Men Preliminary Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021
23:15
|
Name |
Points |
1
Sweden
|
1 |
2
Australia
|
2 |
3
Spain
|
3 |
4
China
|
4 |
5
Japan
|
5 |
6
ROC
|
6 |
7
United States of America
|
7 |
8
Greece
|
8 |
9
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
9 |
10
Portugal
|
10 |
11
France
|
11 |
12
Brazil
|
12 |
13
New Zealand
|
13 |
14
Italy
|
14 |
15
S. Korea
|
15 |
16
Canada
|
16 |
17
Turkey
|
17 |
18
Angola
|
18 |
19
American Samoa
|
19 |
Regata 08
470 Men Preliminary Round
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021
00:30
|
Name |
Points |
1
Australia
|
1 |
2
Spain
|
2 |
3
Italy
|
3 |
4
Japan
|
4 |
5
Sweden
|
5 |
6
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
6 |
7
Greece
|
7 |
8
New Zealand
|
8 |
9
United States of America
|
9 |
10
ROC
|
10 |
11
France
|
11 |
12
Canada
|
12 |
13
Turkey
|
13 |
14
S. Korea
|
14 |
15
China
|
15 |
16
Portugal
|
16 |
17
Brazil
|
17 |
18
American Samoa
|
18 |
19
Angola
|
19 |
Regata 09
470 Men Preliminary Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021
23:15
|
Name |
Points |
1
S. Korea
|
1 |
2
Australia
|
2 |
3
Sweden
|
3 |
4
Greece
|
4 |
5
Spain
|
5 |
6
New Zealand
|
6 |
7
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
7 |
8
United States of America
|
8 |
9
ROC
|
9 |
10
Italy
|
10 |
11
Turkey
|
11 |
12
Portugal
|
12 |
13
France
|
13 |
14
China
|
14 |
15
Japan
|
15 |
16
Brazil
|
16 |
17
Canada
|
17 |
18
American Samoa
|
18 |
19
Angola
|
19 |
Regata 10
470 Men Preliminary Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
00:30
|
Name |
Points |
1
Sweden
|
1 |
2
Italy
|
2 |
3
New Zealand
|
3 |
4
Turkey
|
4 |
5
China
|
5 |
6
Greece
|
6 |
7
Spain
|
7 |
8
Australia
|
8 |
9
S. Korea
|
9 |
10
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
10 |
11
United States of America
|
11 |
12
ROC
|
12 |
13
Japan
|
13 |
14
Canada
|
14 |
15
Brazil
|
15 |
16
France
|
16 |
17
Portugal
|
17 |
18
American Samoa
|
18 |
19
Angola
|
19 |
Final
Regata por las medallas
470 Men Final
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
01:33
|
Name |
Points |
1
Australia
|
2 |
2
Sweden
|
4 |
3
New Zealand
|
6 |
4
United States of America
|
8 |
5
Spain
|
10 |
6
Japan
|
12 |
7
Italy
|
14 |
8
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
16 |
9
Greece
|
18 |
10
Turkey
|
20 |
470
Women
Women
Preliminary Round
Regata 01
470 Women Preliminary Round
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021
01:35
|
Name |
Points |
1
Poland
|
1 |
2
Israel
|
2 |
3
France
|
3 |
4
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
4 |
5
Italy
|
5 |
6
Japan
|
6 |
7
Australia
|
7 |
8
Slovenia
|
8 |
9
Germany
|
9 |
10
China
|
10 |
11
Netherlands
|
11 |
12
Spain
|
12 |
13
Switzerland
|
13 |
14
United States of America
|
14 |
15
Greece
|
15 |
16
Brazil
|
16 |
17
Argentina
|
17 |
18
Malaysia
|
18 |
19
Sweden
|
19 |
20
Turkey
|
20 |
21
Mozambique
|
22 |
Regata 02
470 Women Preliminary Round
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021
02:50
|
Name |
Points |
1
Poland
|
1 |
2
France
|
2 |
3
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
3 |
4
Switzerland
|
4 |
5
Germany
|
5 |
6
Brazil
|
6 |
7
United States of America
|
7 |
8
Japan
|
8 |
9
Greece
|
9 |
10
Sweden
|
10 |
11
Italy
|
11 |
12
Netherlands
|
12 |
13
Australia
|
13 |
14
Spain
|
14 |
15
Israel
|
15 |
16
China
|
16 |
17
Argentina
|
17 |
18
Slovenia
|
18 |
19
Turkey
|
19 |
20
Malaysia
|
20 |
21
Mozambique
|
22 |
Regata 03
470 Women Preliminary Round
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Brazil
|
1 |
2
Poland
|
2 |
3
Spain
|
3 |
4
France
|
4 |
5
Germany
|
5 |
6
Slovenia
|
6 |
7
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
7 |
8
Switzerland
|
8 |
9
Italy
|
9 |
10
Sweden
|
10 |
11
Japan
|
11 |
12
Australia
|
12 |
13
Argentina
|
13 |
14
Israel
|
14 |
15
Netherlands
|
15 |
16
United States of America
|
16 |
17
China
|
17 |
18
Malaysia
|
18 |
19
Mozambique
|
19 |
20
Greece
|
22 |
21
Turkey
|
22 |
Regata 04
470 Women Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021
00:20
|
Name |
Points |
1
Turkey
|
|
2
China
|
|
3
Malaysia
|
|
4
Switzerland
|
|
5
Poland
|
|
6
Brazil
|
|
7
Germany
|
|
8
Netherlands
|
|
9
France
|
|
10
Greece
|
|
11
Argentina
|
|
12
Italy
|
|
13
Japan
|
|
14
Slovenia
|
|
15
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
|
16
Israel
|
|
17
Sweden
|
|
18
Mozambique
|
|
19
Spain
|
|
20
Australia
|
|
21
United States of America
|
|
Regata 05
470 Women Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021
23:15
|
Name |
Points |
1
France
|
1 |
2
Japan
|
2 |
3
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
3 |
4
Slovenia
|
4 |
5
Switzerland
|
5 |
6
United States of America
|
6 |
7
Sweden
|
7 |
8
Italy
|
8 |
9
Netherlands
|
9 |
10
China
|
10 |
11
Israel
|
11 |
12
Turkey
|
12 |
13
Poland
|
13 |
14
Brazil
|
14 |
15
Spain
|
15 |
16
Germany
|
16 |
17
Argentina
|
17 |
18
Greece
|
18 |
19
Australia
|
19 |
20
Malaysia
|
20 |
21
Mozambique
|
21 |
Regata 06
470 Women Preliminary Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021
00:30
|
Name |
Points |
1
Poland
|
1 |
2
Japan
|
2 |
3
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
3 |
4
Brazil
|
4 |
5
United States of America
|
5 |
6
Netherlands
|
6 |
7
Slovenia
|
7 |
8
Germany
|
8 |
9
Sweden
|
9 |
10
Switzerland
|
10 |
11
Israel
|
11 |
12
France
|
12 |
13
Greece
|
13 |
14
Turkey
|
14 |
15
Spain
|
15 |
16
Italy
|
16 |
17
Argentina
|
17 |
18
China
|
18 |
19
Australia
|
19 |
20
Malaysia
|
20 |
21
Mozambique
|
21 |
Regata 07
470 Women Preliminary Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
1 |
2
Greece
|
2 |
3
Slovenia
|
3 |
4
Israel
|
4 |
5
Poland
|
5 |
6
France
|
6 |
7
Germany
|
7 |
8
Spain
|
8 |
9
Switzerland
|
9 |
10
Brazil
|
10 |
11
China
|
11 |
12
Japan
|
12 |
13
Turkey
|
13 |
14
Italy
|
14 |
15
Australia
|
15 |
16
Argentina
|
16 |
17
Netherlands
|
17 |
18
Sweden
|
18 |
19
United States of America
|
19 |
20
Malaysia
|
20 |
21
Mozambique
|
21 |
Regata 08
470 Women Preliminary Round
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021
00:20
|
Name |
Points |
1
Germany
|
1 |
2
United States of America
|
2 |
3
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
3 |
4
Poland
|
4 |
5
France
|
5 |
6
Netherlands
|
6 |
7
Switzerland
|
7 |
8
Japan
|
8 |
9
Slovenia
|
9 |
10
Brazil
|
10 |
11
Israel
|
11 |
12
Greece
|
12 |
13
Australia
|
13 |
14
Sweden
|
14 |
15
China
|
15 |
16
Italy
|
16 |
17
Spain
|
17 |
18
Turkey
|
18 |
19
Argentina
|
19 |
20
Mozambique
|
20 |
21
Malaysia
|
22 |
Regata 09
470 Women Preliminary Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Spain
|
1 |
2
Slovenia
|
2 |
3
Turkey
|
3 |
4
Netherlands
|
4 |
5
Germany
|
5 |
6
Israel
|
6 |
7
Japan
|
7 |
8
Brazil
|
8 |
9
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
9 |
10
France
|
10 |
11
Sweden
|
11 |
12
Switzerland
|
12 |
13
Australia
|
13 |
14
China
|
14 |
15
Poland
|
15 |
16
Italy
|
16 |
17
Malaysia
|
17 |
18
Mozambique
|
18 |
19
Greece
|
22 |
20
Argentina
|
22 |
21
United States of America
|
22 |
Regata 10
470 Women Preliminary Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
00:20
|
Name |
Points |
1
Brazil
|
1 |
2
Netherlands
|
2 |
3
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
3 |
4
France
|
4 |
5
Switzerland
|
5 |
6
Germany
|
6 |
7
Slovenia
|
7 |
8
Japan
|
8 |
9
Greece
|
9 |
10
Spain
|
10 |
11
Malaysia
|
11 |
12
Italy
|
12 |
13
Israel
|
13 |
14
Turkey
|
14 |
15
Poland
|
15 |
16
Argentina
|
16 |
17
China
|
17 |
18
Sweden
|
18 |
19
United States of America
|
19 |
20
Australia
|
20 |
21
Mozambique
|
21 |
Final
Regata por las medallas
470 Women Final
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
02:33
|
Name |
Points |
1
Switzerland
|
2 |
2
Germany
|
4 |
3
Israel
|
6 |
4
Poland
|
8 |
5
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
10 |
6
France
|
12 |
7
Slovenia
|
14 |
8
Japan
|
16 |
9
Netherlands
|
18 |
10
Brazil
|
20 |
Nacra 17
Mixed
Mixed
Preliminary Round
Regata 01
Nacra 17 Mixed Preliminary Round
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021
01:35
|
Name |
Points |
1
Italy
|
1 |
2
Australia
|
2 |
3
Austria
|
3 |
4
Spain
|
4 |
5
Germany
|
5 |
6
Argentina
|
6 |
7
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
7 |
8
Denmark
|
8 |
9
United States of America
|
9 |
10
Brazil
|
10 |
11
New Zealand
|
11 |
12
Japan
|
12 |
13
China
|
13 |
14
Uruguay
|
14 |
15
Norway
|
15 |
16
Puerto Rico
|
16 |
17
Finland
|
17 |
18
Sweden
|
18 |
19
France
|
19 |
20
Tunisia
|
20 |
Regata 02
Nacra 17 Mixed Preliminary Round
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021
02:30
|
Name |
Points |
1
Germany
|
1 |
2
Argentina
|
2 |
3
Italy
|
3 |
4
France
|
4 |
5
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
5 |
6
Spain
|
6 |
7
United States of America
|
7 |
8
Denmark
|
8 |
9
Finland
|
9 |
10
Austria
|
10 |
11
Australia
|
11 |
12
New Zealand
|
12 |
13
Sweden
|
13 |
14
Brazil
|
14 |
15
Uruguay
|
15 |
16
Puerto Rico
|
16 |
17
Norway
|
17 |
18
Japan
|
18 |
19
China
|
19 |
20
Tunisia
|
20 |
Regata 03
Nacra 17 Mixed Preliminary Round
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021
03:25
|
Name |
Points |
1
Italy
|
1 |
2
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
2 |
3
France
|
3 |
4
Australia
|
4 |
5
Argentina
|
5 |
6
Spain
|
6 |
7
Germany
|
7 |
8
Austria
|
8 |
9
Brazil
|
9 |
10
Denmark
|
10 |
11
Sweden
|
11 |
12
United States of America
|
12 |
13
New Zealand
|
13 |
14
China
|
14 |
15
Japan
|
15 |
16
Puerto Rico
|
16 |
17
Uruguay
|
17 |
18
Norway
|
18 |
19
Finland
|
19 |
20
Tunisia
|
20 |
Regata 04
Nacra 17 Mixed Preliminary Round
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
1 |
2
Italy
|
2 |
3
Germany
|
3 |
4
Australia
|
4 |
5
France
|
5 |
6
United States of America
|
6 |
7
Denmark
|
7 |
8
Argentina
|
8 |
9
Brazil
|
9 |
10
Spain
|
10 |
11
New Zealand
|
11 |
12
Japan
|
12 |
13
Finland
|
13 |
14
Austria
|
14 |
15
China
|
15 |
16
Sweden
|
16 |
17
Uruguay
|
17 |
18
Puerto Rico
|
18 |
19
Norway
|
19 |
20
Tunisia
|
20 |
Regata 05
Nacra 17 Mixed Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021
00:00
|
Name |
Points |
1
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
1 |
2
Denmark
|
2 |
3
Germany
|
3 |
4
Argentina
|
4 |
5
Italy
|
5 |
6
Spain
|
6 |
7
Australia
|
7 |
8
New Zealand
|
8 |
9
France
|
9 |
10
Brazil
|
10 |
11
United States of America
|
11 |
12
Sweden
|
12 |
13
Austria
|
13 |
14
Finland
|
14 |
15
Japan
|
15 |
16
China
|
16 |
17
Uruguay
|
17 |
18
Puerto Rico
|
18 |
19
Norway
|
19 |
20
Tunisia
|
20 |
Regata 06
Nacra 17 Mixed Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021
00:55
|
Name |
Points |
1
Italy
|
1 |
2
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
2 |
3
Spain
|
3 |
4
Denmark
|
4 |
5
Austria
|
5 |
6
Argentina
|
6 |
7
France
|
7 |
8
Australia
|
8 |
9
Finland
|
9 |
10
Brazil
|
10 |
11
Germany
|
11 |
12
New Zealand
|
12 |
13
United States of America
|
13 |
14
Sweden
|
14 |
15
China
|
15 |
16
Japan
|
16 |
17
Uruguay
|
17 |
18
Norway
|
18 |
19
Puerto Rico
|
19 |
20
Tunisia
|
21 |
Regata 07
Nacra 17 Mixed Preliminary Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Australia
|
1 |
2
Brazil
|
2 |
3
Germany
|
3 |
4
Puerto Rico
|
4 |
5
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
5 |
6
Argentina
|
6 |
7
Spain
|
7 |
8
Italy
|
8 |
9
United States of America
|
9 |
10
France
|
10 |
11
Uruguay
|
11 |
12
Austria
|
12 |
13
Denmark
|
13 |
14
Japan
|
14 |
15
New Zealand
|
15 |
16
China
|
16 |
17
Norway
|
17 |
18
Finland
|
18 |
19
Sweden
|
19 |
20
Tunisia
|
20 |
Regata 08
Nacra 17 Mixed Preliminary Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021
00:00
|
Name |
Points |
1
Spain
|
1 |
2
Germany
|
2 |
3
Italy
|
3 |
4
France
|
4 |
5
Australia
|
5 |
6
Japan
|
6 |
7
Brazil
|
7 |
8
Finland
|
8 |
9
New Zealand
|
9 |
10
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
10 |
11
Denmark
|
11 |
12
United States of America
|
12 |
13
Austria
|
13 |
14
Argentina
|
14 |
15
Norway
|
15 |
16
Sweden
|
16 |
17
Puerto Rico
|
17 |
18
Uruguay
|
18 |
19
Tunisia
|
19 |
20
China
|
20 |
Regata 09
Nacra 17 Mixed Preliminary Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021
00:55
|
Name |
Points |
1
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
1 |
2
Italy
|
2 |
3
Sweden
|
3 |
4
Australia
|
4 |
5
United States of America
|
5 |
6
Brazil
|
6 |
7
Spain
|
7 |
8
Germany
|
8 |
9
Austria
|
9 |
10
Argentina
|
10 |
11
Denmark
|
11 |
12
Finland
|
12 |
13
France
|
13 |
14
Japan
|
14 |
15
Uruguay
|
15 |
16
China
|
16 |
17
Norway
|
17 |
18
New Zealand
|
18 |
19
Puerto Rico
|
19 |
20
Tunisia
|
20 |
Regata 10
Nacra 17 Mixed Preliminary Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Points |
1
Denmark
|
1 |
2
Italy
|
2 |
3
Germany
|
3 |
4
Austria
|
4 |
5
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
5 |
6
Australia
|
6 |
7
France
|
7 |
8
Argentina
|
8 |
9
Spain
|
9 |
10
Sweden
|
10 |
11
Finland
|
11 |
12
Norway
|
12 |
13
United States of America
|
13 |
14
China
|
14 |
15
Puerto Rico
|
15 |
16
Uruguay
|
16 |
17
New Zealand
|
17 |
18
Brazil
|
18 |
19
Japan
|
19 |
20
Tunisia
|
21 |
Regata 11
Nacra 17 Mixed Preliminary Round
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021
00:00
|
Name |
Points |
1
Italy
|
1 |
2
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
2 |
3
Denmark
|
3 |
4
United States of America
|
4 |
5
Australia
|
5 |
6
Germany
|
6 |
7
France
|
7 |
8
New Zealand
|
8 |
9
Finland
|
9 |
10
Brazil
|
10 |
11
Argentina
|
11 |
12
Austria
|
12 |
13
Spain
|
13 |
14
China
|
14 |
15
Japan
|
15 |
16
Sweden
|
16 |
17
Uruguay
|
17 |
18
Puerto Rico
|
18 |
19
Norway
|
19 |
20
Tunisia
|
20 |
Regata 12
Nacra 17 Mixed Preliminary Round
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021
00:55
|
Name |
Points |
1
Denmark
|
1 |
2
Italy
|
2 |
3
Spain
|
3 |
4
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
4 |
5
United States of America
|
5 |
6
Germany
|
6 |
7
France
|
7 |
8
Australia
|
8 |
9
Argentina
|
9 |
10
Brazil
|
10 |
11
Austria
|
11 |
12
Finland
|
12 |
13
Japan
|
13 |
14
New Zealand
|
14 |
15
China
|
15 |
16
Sweden
|
16 |
17
Norway
|
17 |
18
Puerto Rico
|
18 |
19
Uruguay
|
19 |
20
Tunisia
|
20 |
Final
Regata por las medallas
Nacra 17 Mixed Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
02:33
|
Name |
Points |
1
Argentina
|
2 |
2
Denmark
|
4 |
3
United States of America
|
6 |
4
France
|
8 |
5
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
10 |
6
Italy
|
12 |
7
Spain
|
14 |
8
Germany
|
16 |
9
Australia
|
18 |
10
Brazil
|
20 |