AS USA
Live
Scores
Soccer
NFL
NBA
MLB
NCAA
Other Sports
Racing
Latest News
Entertainment
MeriStation
Stories
Log in
Sign in to comment
Log in
Log in
Sign in to comment
APP
Searcher
Search
Close
International editions
EDITION
en
SPAIN
CHILE
COLOMBIA
USA
MEXICO
LATIN USA
AMERICA
Return
Return to
Topics of the day
Topics
Italian Open prize money
Indy 500 qualifying
NFL 2024 schedule
PGA Championship tee times
Mega Millions today
Powerball today
NBA Playoffs bracket
Green meteorite
Shohei Ohtani Day
Eurocup Femenina
Eurocup Femenina
News
Matchday
Standings
Fixtures
Seasons
Season 2023/2024 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2022/2023 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2021/2022 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2020/2021 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2019/2020 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2018/2019 Eurocup Femenina
Menu
More
First round
Group stage
Third round
Fourth round
Last 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-final
3rd and 4rd Place
Final
Results
Eurocup Femenina 2021/2022
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
01 - 02 Dec
Matchday 1
13 - 14 Oct
Matchday 2
20 - 21 Oct
Matchday 3
26 - 28 Oct
Matchday 4
02 - 03 Nov
Matchday 5
23 - 25 Nov
Matchday 6
01 - 02 Dec
Matchday 6
Group A
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
70 - 68
BC Polkowice
We-01/12 07:00
Panathinaikos
85 - 73
Hatayspor
Th-02/12 13:00
Group B
Uni Györ
73 - 69
ACS Sepsi
We-01/12 12:00
Prometey
92 - 52
Elazig Il Özel
Th-02/12 12:00
Group C
InvestInTheWest AJP Gorzow
68 - 75
Cukurova Mersin Yenisehir
Th-02/12 12:00
Horizont
61 - 70
AZS UMCS Lublin
Th-02/12 12:00
Group D
Nesibe Aydin
96 - 62
NKA Universitas PEAC
We-01/12 08:30
Neve David Ramla
89 - 71
Bellona Kayseri
Th-02/12 11:30
Group E
Olympiacos
84 - 81
Nadezhda Orenburg
We-01/12 11:30
Estrella Roja
73 - 69
Polskieprzetwory Bydgoszcz
We-01/12 14:00
Group F
DVTK Miskolc
82 - 72
Orman Genclik
Th-02/12 12:00
Nika Syktyvkar
82 - 47
Ludovika-FCSM Csata
Th-02/12 12:00
Group G
Tango Bourges Basket
118 - 67
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
We-01/12 14:00
Elfic Fribourg
82 - 78
Clarinos Tenerife
Th-02/12 13:30
Group H
Roche Vendee
63 - 67
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
We-01/12 14:00
Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
56 - 58
Flammes
We-01/12 14:00
Group I
Namur Capitale
58 - 68
Kangoeroes Basket
Th-02/12 14:00
Valencia BC
60 - 53
Durán Maquinaria Ensino
Th-02/12 14:00
Group J
MBK Ruzomberok
53 - 85
Estudiantes Femenino
We-01/12 11:00
LDLC Asvel
89 - 31
Liege Panthers
We-01/12 14:00
Group K
Castors Braine
70 - 67
London Lions
We-01/12 13:30
Rutronik Stars Keltern
77 - 78
Zabiny Brno
Th-02/12 12:30
Group L
KP Brno
60 - 53
Haukar
We-01/12 11:00
Villeneuve D'Ascq
86 - 51
Tarbes GB
We-01/12 14:00
Updated at
06:56h
ET
- Wednesday, 10/04/2024