AS USA
Live
Scores
Soccer
NFL
NBA
MLB
NCAA
Other Sports
Racing
Latest News
Entertainment
MeriStation
Stories
Log in
Sign in to comment
Log in
Log in
Sign in to comment
APP
Searcher
Search
Close
International editions
EDITION
en
SPAIN
CHILE
COLOMBIA
USA
MEXICO
LATIN USA
AMERICA
Return
Return to
Topics of the day
Topics
French Open 2024 TV
Memorial Tournament TV
Portugal - Croatia TV
NFL 2024 schedule
Mega Millions today
Powerball today
NBA finals schedule
Coco Gauff next match
Caitlin Clark next game
Eurocup Femenina
Eurocup Femenina
News
Matchday
Standings
Fixtures
Seasons
Season 2023/2024 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2022/2023 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2021/2022 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2020/2021 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2019/2020 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2018/2019 Eurocup Femenina
Menu
More
First round
Group stage
Third round
Fourth round
Last 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-final
3rd and 4rd Place
Final
Results
Eurocup Femenina 2021/2022
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
26 - 28 Oct
Matchday 1
13 - 14 Oct
Matchday 2
20 - 21 Oct
Matchday 3
26 - 28 Oct
Matchday 4
02 - 03 Nov
Matchday 5
23 - 25 Nov
Matchday 6
01 - 02 Dec
Matchday 4
Group A
BC Polkowice
94 - 80
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
We-27/10 13:00
Hatayspor
87 - 56
Panathinaikos
Th-28/10 11:30
Group B
Elazig Il Özel
66 - 78
Prometey
We-27/10 11:30
ACS Sepsi
70 - 65
Uni Györ
We-27/10 12:00
Group C
Cukurova Mersin Yenisehir
106 - 62
InvestInTheWest AJP Gorzow
We-27/10 11:00
AZS UMCS Lublin
50 - 62
Horizont
Th-28/10 12:00
Group D
Bellona Kayseri
62 - 86
Neve David Ramla
We-27/10 10:45
NKA Universitas PEAC
78 - 66
Nesibe Aydin
We-27/10 12:00
Group E
Nadezhda Orenburg
88 - 70
Olympiacos
Th-28/10 10:00
Polskieprzetwory Bydgoszcz
73 - 80
Estrella Roja
Th-28/10 12:00
Group F
Orman Genclik
81 - 73
DVTK Miskolc
We-27/10 09:00
Ludovika-FCSM Csata
82 - 77
Nika Syktyvkar
Th-28/10 14:30
Group G
Clarinos Tenerife
66 - 74
Elfic Fribourg
We-27/10 14:30
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
61 - 122
Tango Bourges Basket
Th-28/10 14:30
Group H
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
66 - 78
Roche Vendee
Tu-26/10 13:00
Flammes
58 - 69
Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
We-27/10 14:00
Group I
Durán Maquinaria Ensino
46 - 66
Valencia BC
Th-28/10 14:15
Kangoeroes Basket
66 - 70
Namur Capitale
Th-28/10 14:30
Group J
Estudiantes Femenino
51 - 55
MBK Ruzomberok
We-27/10 14:30
Liege Panthers
41 - 103
LDLC Asvel
We-27/10 14:30
Group K
London Lions
69 - 63
Castors Braine
We-27/10 11:00
Zabiny Brno
90 - 60
Rutronik Stars Keltern
We-27/10 12:00
Group L
Tarbes GB
78 - 69
Villeneuve D'Ascq
We-27/10 14:00
Haukar
61 - 80
KP Brno
Th-28/10 15:30
Updated at
06:56h
ET
- Wednesday, 10/04/2024