Argentina

Schedule Argentine League

Head-to-head results between:

Local team
Away team

Matchday 8 28 Sep - 01 Oct

League table
Local team Result Away team
Vélez Sarsfield Badge/Flag Vélez Sarsfield SN 20:30 Badge/Flag Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Badge/Flag Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) T 00:00 Badge/Flag Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Colón de Santa Fe Badge/Flag Colón de Santa Fe T 02:10 Badge/Flag Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central Badge/Flag Rosario Central SN 22:45 Badge/Flag Racing Club Racing Club
Independiente Badge/Flag Independiente M 01:00 Badge/Flag Talleres Talleres
Aldosivi Badge/Flag Aldosivi S 00:00 Badge/Flag Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Gimnasia La Plata Badge/Flag Gimnasia La Plata S 22:45 Badge/Flag River Plate River Plate
Huracán Badge/Flag Huracán SN 18:15 Badge/Flag At. Tucumán At. Tucumán
Patronato Badge/Flag Patronato S 02:10 Badge/Flag Lanús Lanús
Arsenal de Sarandí Badge/Flag Arsenal de Sarandí S 20:30 Badge/Flag Estudiantes Estudiantes
Banfield Badge/Flag Banfield SN 16:00 Badge/Flag San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
Boca Juniors Badge/Flag Boca Juniors SN 01:00 Badge/Flag Newell´s Old Boys Newell´s Old Boys

Matchday 9 05 - 07 Oct

League table
Local team Result Away team
River Plate Badge/Flag River Plate SN 22:45 Badge/Flag Patronato Patronato
Racing Club Badge/Flag Racing Club SN 01:00 Badge/Flag Aldosivi Aldosivi
Vélez Sarsfield Badge/Flag Vélez Sarsfield SN 16:00 Badge/Flag Independiente Independiente
Defensa y Justicia Badge/Flag Defensa y Justicia M 01:00 Badge/Flag Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Unión Santa Fe Badge/Flag Unión Santa Fe SN 20:30 Badge/Flag Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Lanús Badge/Flag Lanús SN 18:15 Badge/Flag Rosario Central Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors Badge/Flag Argentinos Juniors S 18:15 Badge/Flag Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
San Lorenzo de Almagro Badge/Flag San Lorenzo de Almagro S 20:30 Badge/Flag Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
At. Tucumán Badge/Flag At. Tucumán S 02:10 Badge/Flag Talleres Talleres
Newell´s Old Boys Badge/Flag Newell´s Old Boys S 00:00 Badge/Flag Banfield Banfield
Estudiantes Badge/Flag Estudiantes S 22:45 Badge/Flag Huracán Huracán
Godoy Cruz Badge/Flag Godoy Cruz S 18:15 Badge/Flag Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata

Matchday 10 19 - 22 Oct

League table
Local team Result Away team
Rosario Central Badge/Flag Rosario Central SN 22:45 Badge/Flag Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Talleres Badge/Flag Talleres SN 16:00 Badge/Flag Lanús Lanús
Independiente Badge/Flag Independiente T 02:10 Badge/Flag Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Huracán Badge/Flag Huracán SN 20:30 Badge/Flag San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Badge/Flag Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) T 00:00 Badge/Flag Estudiantes Estudiantes
Gimnasia La Plata Badge/Flag Gimnasia La Plata SN 18:15 Badge/Flag Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Colón de Santa Fe Badge/Flag Colón de Santa Fe S 20:30 Badge/Flag Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Banfield Badge/Flag Banfield S 18:15 Badge/Flag At. Tucumán At. Tucumán
Patronato Badge/Flag Patronato S 18:15 Badge/Flag Newell´s Old Boys Newell´s Old Boys
Boca Juniors Badge/Flag Boca Juniors S 22:45 Badge/Flag Racing Club Racing Club
Aldosivi Badge/Flag Aldosivi SN 18:15 Badge/Flag Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Arsenal de Sarandí Badge/Flag Arsenal de Sarandí SN 01:00 Badge/Flag River Plate River Plate

Matchday 11 29 Oct - 01 Nov

League table
Local team Result Away team
Arsenal de Sarandí Badge/Flag Arsenal de Sarandí TH 20:00 Badge/Flag Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
Racing Club Badge/Flag Racing Club TH 02:10 Badge/Flag Banfield Banfield
Lanús Badge/Flag Lanús F 02:20 Badge/Flag Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Argentinos Juniors Badge/Flag Argentinos Juniors TH 22:00 Badge/Flag Talleres Talleres
Vélez Sarsfield Badge/Flag Vélez Sarsfield F 00:10 Badge/Flag Huracán Huracán
At. Tucumán Badge/Flag At. Tucumán W 00:10 Badge/Flag Patronato Patronato
Godoy Cruz Badge/Flag Godoy Cruz T 22:00 Badge/Flag Aldosivi Aldosivi
Unión Santa Fe Badge/Flag Unión Santa Fe TH 00:10 Badge/Flag Independiente Independiente
Newell´s Old Boys Badge/Flag Newell´s Old Boys T 20:00 Badge/Flag Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Estudiantes Badge/Flag Estudiantes W 00:10 Badge/Flag Rosario Central Rosario Central
River Plate Badge/Flag River Plate W 02:20 Badge/Flag Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
San Lorenzo de Almagro Badge/Flag San Lorenzo de Almagro W 22:00 Badge/Flag Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia

Matchday 12 02 - 05 Nov

League table
Local team Result Away team
Defensa y Justicia Badge/Flag Defensa y Justicia T 00:00 Badge/Flag Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Talleres Badge/Flag Talleres SN 20:30 Badge/Flag Newell´s Old Boys Newell´s Old Boys
Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Badge/Flag Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) T 02:10 Badge/Flag Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Huracán Badge/Flag Huracán T 02:10 Badge/Flag Lanús Lanús
Independiente Badge/Flag Independiente M 01:00 Badge/Flag San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
Patronato Badge/Flag Patronato SN 22:45 Badge/Flag Racing Club Racing Club
Gimnasia La Plata Badge/Flag Gimnasia La Plata S 20:30 Badge/Flag Estudiantes Estudiantes
Colón de Santa Fe Badge/Flag Colón de Santa Fe S 18:15 Badge/Flag At. Tucumán At. Tucumán
Rosario Central Badge/Flag Rosario Central S 22:45 Badge/Flag Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Boca Juniors Badge/Flag Boca Juniors SN 16:00 Badge/Flag Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Aldosivi Badge/Flag Aldosivi SN 01:00 Badge/Flag River Plate River Plate
Banfield Badge/Flag Banfield SN 18:15 Badge/Flag Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe

Matchday 13 09 - 11 Nov

League table
Local team Result Away team
Newell´s Old Boys Badge/Flag Newell´s Old Boys SN 20:30 Badge/Flag Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Racing Club Badge/Flag Racing Club SN 22:45 Badge/Flag Huracán Huracán
Vélez Sarsfield Badge/Flag Vélez Sarsfield M 01:00 Badge/Flag Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz Badge/Flag Godoy Cruz SN 01:00 Badge/Flag Independiente Independiente
River Plate Badge/Flag River Plate SN 16:00 Badge/Flag Rosario Central Rosario Central
Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Badge/Flag Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) SN 02:10 Badge/Flag Patronato Patronato
Estudiantes Badge/Flag Estudiantes S 02:10 Badge/Flag Talleres Talleres
Unión Santa Fe Badge/Flag Unión Santa Fe S 00:00 Badge/Flag At. Tucumán At. Tucumán
Lanús Badge/Flag Lanús S 20:30 Badge/Flag Banfield Banfield
Arsenal de Sarandí Badge/Flag Arsenal de Sarandí S 18:15 Badge/Flag Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
San Lorenzo de Almagro Badge/Flag San Lorenzo de Almagro S 22:45 Badge/Flag Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Aldosivi Badge/Flag Aldosivi SN 18:15 Badge/Flag Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata

Matchday 14 24 Nov

League table
Local team Result Away team
Independiente Badge/Flag Independiente SN 21:00 Badge/Flag River Plate River Plate
Patronato Badge/Flag Patronato SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Talleres Badge/Flag Talleres SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Racing Club Racing Club
Huracán Badge/Flag Huracán SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
Rosario Central Badge/Flag Rosario Central SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Aldosivi Aldosivi
Argentinos Juniors Badge/Flag Argentinos Juniors SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Newell´s Old Boys Newell´s Old Boys
Banfield Badge/Flag Banfield SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia La Plata Badge/Flag Gimnasia La Plata SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Boca Juniors Badge/Flag Boca Juniors SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
At. Tucumán Badge/Flag At. Tucumán SN 21:00 Badge/Flag San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
Colón de Santa Fe Badge/Flag Colón de Santa Fe SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Estudiantes Estudiantes
Defensa y Justicia Badge/Flag Defensa y Justicia SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Lanús Lanús

Matchday 15 01 Dic

League table
Local team Result Away team
San Lorenzo de Almagro Badge/Flag San Lorenzo de Almagro SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Patronato Patronato
Racing Club Badge/Flag Racing Club SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Vélez Sarsfield Badge/Flag Vélez Sarsfield SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Newell´s Old Boys Badge/Flag Newell´s Old Boys SN 21:00 Badge/Flag River Plate River Plate
Unión Santa Fe Badge/Flag Unión Santa Fe SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Huracán Huracán
Godoy Cruz Badge/Flag Godoy Cruz SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Talleres Talleres
Banfield Badge/Flag Banfield SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Aldosivi Badge/Flag Aldosivi SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Independiente Independiente
Boca Juniors Badge/Flag Boca Juniors SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandí Badge/Flag Arsenal de Sarandí SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Lanús Lanús
Estudiantes Badge/Flag Estudiantes SN 21:00 Badge/Flag At. Tucumán At. Tucumán
Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Badge/Flag Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Rosario Central Rosario Central

Matchday 16 08 Dic

League table
Local team Result Away team
Lanús Badge/Flag Lanús SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Racing Club Racing Club
River Plate Badge/Flag River Plate SN 21:00 Badge/Flag San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
Talleres Badge/Flag Talleres SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Independiente Badge/Flag Independiente SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Banfield Banfield
Rosario Central Badge/Flag Rosario Central SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Patronato Badge/Flag Patronato SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Huracán Badge/Flag Huracán SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Argentinos Juniors Badge/Flag Argentinos Juniors SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Estudiantes Estudiantes
Colón de Santa Fe Badge/Flag Colón de Santa Fe SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Aldosivi Aldosivi
At. Tucumán Badge/Flag At. Tucumán SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Newell´s Old Boys Newell´s Old Boys
Defensa y Justicia Badge/Flag Defensa y Justicia SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia La Plata Badge/Flag Gimnasia La Plata SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)

Matchday 17 26 Ene

League table
Local team Result Away team
Racing Club Badge/Flag Racing Club SN 21:00 Badge/Flag At. Tucumán At. Tucumán
Godoy Cruz Badge/Flag Godoy Cruz SN 21:00 Badge/Flag River Plate River Plate
Rosario Central Badge/Flag Rosario Central SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Huracán Huracán
Gimnasia La Plata Badge/Flag Gimnasia La Plata SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Unión Santa Fe Badge/Flag Unión Santa Fe SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
San Lorenzo de Almagro Badge/Flag San Lorenzo de Almagro SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Estudiantes Estudiantes
Arsenal de Sarandí Badge/Flag Arsenal de Sarandí SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Newell´s Old Boys Newell´s Old Boys
Defensa y Justicia Badge/Flag Defensa y Justicia SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Talleres Talleres
Aldosivi Badge/Flag Aldosivi SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Lanús Lanús
Banfield Badge/Flag Banfield SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Patronato Patronato
Boca Juniors Badge/Flag Boca Juniors SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Independiente Independiente
Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Badge/Flag Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe

Matchday 18 29 Ene

League table
Local team Result Away team
Patronato Badge/Flag Patronato W 21:00 Badge/Flag Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Newell´s Old Boys Badge/Flag Newell´s Old Boys W 21:00 Badge/Flag San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
River Plate Badge/Flag River Plate W 21:00 Badge/Flag Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
Vélez Sarsfield Badge/Flag Vélez Sarsfield W 21:00 Badge/Flag Aldosivi Aldosivi
Talleres Badge/Flag Talleres W 21:00 Badge/Flag Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Lanús Badge/Flag Lanús W 21:00 Badge/Flag Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Colón de Santa Fe Badge/Flag Colón de Santa Fe W 21:00 Badge/Flag Banfield Banfield
Independiente Badge/Flag Independiente W 21:00 Badge/Flag Rosario Central Rosario Central
At. Tucumán Badge/Flag At. Tucumán W 21:00 Badge/Flag Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Argentinos Juniors Badge/Flag Argentinos Juniors W 21:00 Badge/Flag Racing Club Racing Club
Estudiantes Badge/Flag Estudiantes W 21:00 Badge/Flag Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Huracán Badge/Flag Huracán W 21:00 Badge/Flag Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata

Matchday 19 02 Feb

League table
Local team Result Away team
Newell´s Old Boys Badge/Flag Newell´s Old Boys SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Estudiantes Estudiantes
Racing Club Badge/Flag Racing Club SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Independiente Independiente
Unión Santa Fe Badge/Flag Unión Santa Fe SN 21:00 Badge/Flag River Plate River Plate
Godoy Cruz Badge/Flag Godoy Cruz SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Huracán Huracán
San Lorenzo de Almagro Badge/Flag San Lorenzo de Almagro SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia La Plata Badge/Flag Gimnasia La Plata SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Patronato Patronato
Arsenal de Sarandí Badge/Flag Arsenal de Sarandí SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Talleres Talleres
Aldosivi Badge/Flag Aldosivi SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
Banfield Badge/Flag Banfield SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Rosario Central Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors Badge/Flag Argentinos Juniors SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Lanús Lanús
Boca Juniors Badge/Flag Boca Juniors SN 21:00 Badge/Flag At. Tucumán At. Tucumán
Defensa y Justicia Badge/Flag Defensa y Justicia SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe

Matchday 20 09 Feb

League table
Local team Result Away team
River Plate Badge/Flag River Plate SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Banfield Banfield
Patronato Badge/Flag Patronato SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Rosario Central Badge/Flag Rosario Central SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Vélez Sarsfield Badge/Flag Vélez Sarsfield SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Lanús Badge/Flag Lanús SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Newell´s Old Boys Newell´s Old Boys
Talleres Badge/Flag Talleres SN 21:00 Badge/Flag San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
At. Tucumán Badge/Flag At. Tucumán SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Independiente Badge/Flag Independiente SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Badge/Flag Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Colón de Santa Fe Badge/Flag Colón de Santa Fe SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Racing Club Racing Club
Estudiantes Badge/Flag Estudiantes SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Huracán Badge/Flag Huracán SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Aldosivi Aldosivi

Matchday 21 16 Feb

League table
Local team Result Away team
Newell´s Old Boys Badge/Flag Newell´s Old Boys SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Independiente Badge/Flag Independiente SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Estudiantes Badge/Flag Estudiantes SN 21:00 Badge/Flag River Plate River Plate
Unión Santa Fe Badge/Flag Unión Santa Fe SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
Talleres Badge/Flag Talleres SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Huracán Huracán
San Lorenzo de Almagro Badge/Flag San Lorenzo de Almagro SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Racing Club Racing Club
Banfield Badge/Flag Banfield SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Aldosivi Aldosivi
Defensa y Justicia Badge/Flag Defensa y Justicia SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Rosario Central Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandí Badge/Flag Arsenal de Sarandí SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors Badge/Flag Argentinos Juniors SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Patronato Patronato
Boca Juniors Badge/Flag Boca Juniors SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
At. Tucumán Badge/Flag At. Tucumán SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Lanús Lanús

Matchday 22 23 Feb

League table
Local team Result Away team
Patronato Badge/Flag Patronato SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Talleres Talleres
Racing Club Badge/Flag Racing Club SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Newell´s Old Boys Newell´s Old Boys
Rosario Central Badge/Flag Rosario Central SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Lanús Badge/Flag Lanús SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Estudiantes Estudiantes
Vélez Sarsfield Badge/Flag Vélez Sarsfield SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
River Plate Badge/Flag River Plate SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Badge/Flag Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Banfield Banfield
Huracán Badge/Flag Huracán SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Independiente Independiente
Colón de Santa Fe Badge/Flag Colón de Santa Fe SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Aldosivi Badge/Flag Aldosivi SN 21:00 Badge/Flag San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
Godoy Cruz Badge/Flag Godoy Cruz SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Gimnasia La Plata Badge/Flag Gimnasia La Plata SN 21:00 Badge/Flag At. Tucumán At. Tucumán

Matchday 23 01 Mar

League table
Local team Result Away team
Newell´s Old Boys Badge/Flag Newell´s Old Boys SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Independiente Badge/Flag Independiente SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
San Lorenzo de Almagro Badge/Flag San Lorenzo de Almagro SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Lanús Lanús
Talleres Badge/Flag Talleres SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Estudiantes Badge/Flag Estudiantes SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Racing Club Racing Club
Unión Santa Fe Badge/Flag Unión Santa Fe SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
At. Tucumán Badge/Flag At. Tucumán SN 21:00 Badge/Flag River Plate River Plate
Argentinos Juniors Badge/Flag Argentinos Juniors SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Rosario Central Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandí Badge/Flag Arsenal de Sarandí SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Aldosivi Aldosivi
Banfield Badge/Flag Banfield SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Huracán Huracán
Boca Juniors Badge/Flag Boca Juniors SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Defensa y Justicia Badge/Flag Defensa y Justicia SN 21:00 Badge/Flag Patronato Patronato
Updating to Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.