AS USA
Live
Scores
Soccer
NFL
NBA
MLB
NCAA
Other Sports
Racing
Latest News
Entertainment
MeriStation
Stories
Log in
Newsletters
Sign in to comment
Log in
Log in
Sign in to comment
APP
Searcher
Search
Close
International editions
EDITION
en
SPAIN
CHILE
COLOMBIA
USA
MEXICO
LATIN USA
AMERICA
Return
Return to
Topics of the day
Topics
Miami Open 2024 today
NCAA Sweet Sixteen TV
Texas Children’s Houston Open TV
Caitlin Clark TV
Barcelona - Las Palmas TV
Inter Miami - New York City TV
Favorites MLB 2024
MLB Opening Day
Mega Millions today
Powerball today
MLS 2024 schedule
$1,900 Social Security
Survivor today
Louis Rees-Zammit’s fast
Louis Rees-Zammit’s position
Xabi Alonso
Federal holiday dates
Pope Francis’ Masses schedule
Good Friday
Copa Maradona
Copa Maradona
News
Matchday
Standings
Fixtures
Rankings
Temporadas
Season 2024 Liga Profesional Argentina
Season 2023 Liga Profesional Argentina
Season 2022 Liga Profesional Argentina
Season 2021 Superliga Argentina
Season 2019/2020 Superliga Argentina
Season 2018/2019 Superliga Argentina
Season 2017/2018 Superliga Argentina
Menu
More
Group stage
Fase Campeón
Final Complementación
Final Campeones
Schedule
Copa Maradona 2020/2021 - Fase Campeón - Group C
Select a group
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Matchday 1
Aldosivi
1 - 2
Lanús
Su-13/12 15:10
Unión Santa Fe
1 - 3
Defensa y Justicia
Su-13/12 15:10
Rosario Central
4 - 0
Patronato
Mo-14/12 15:10
Matchday 2
Patronato
0 - 1
Aldosivi
Sa-19/12 15:10
Lanús
1 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
Su-20/12 15:10
Rosario Central
2 - 2
Unión Santa Fe
Mo-21/12 17:20
Matchday 3
Defensa y Justicia
2 - 1
Patronato
Su-27/12 15:10
Aldosivi
0 - 1
Rosario Central
Tu-29/12 15:10
Unión Santa Fe
2 - 0
Lanús
Tu-29/12 17:20
Matchday 4
Rosario Central
3 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
Sa-02/01 15:30
Patronato
1 - 1
Lanús
Su-03/01 17:20
Aldosivi
1 - 3
Unión Santa Fe
Mo-04/01 15:10
Matchday 5
Lanús
2 - 0
Rosario Central
Sa-09/01 15:10
Unión Santa Fe
1 - 2
Patronato
Sa-09/01 15:10
Defensa y Justicia
4 - 4
Aldosivi
Th-14/01 15:45
Updated at
11:52h
ET
- Saturday, 14/08/2021