AS USA
Live
Scores
Soccer
NFL
NBA
MLB
NCAA
Other Sports
Racing
Latest News
Entertainment
MeriStation
Stories
Log in
Sign in to comment
Log in
Log in
Sign in to comment
APP
Searcher
Search
Close
International editions
EDITION
en
SPAIN
CHILE
COLOMBIA
USA
MEXICO
LATIN USA
AMERICA
Return
Return to
Topics of the day
Topics
Pacers - Celtics TV
Indianapolis 500 TV
Charles Schwab Challenge TV
Panthers - Rangers TV
Mavericks - Timberwolves TV
Charles Schwab tee times
NFL 2024 schedule
Mega Millions today
Indycar horsepower
Powerball today
NBA Playoffs bracket
Who is Amanda Balionis?
Highest paid NBA
Doncic $346 million
Survivor prize money
Nikki Haley vote
Stage collapse Mexico
Marilyn Mosby
Kristaps Porzingis
Indy 500 favorites
California inheritance taxes
Taylor Swift Marvel
Clasificación Mundial 2026 - África
Clasificación Mundial 2026 - África
News
Matchday
Standings
Fixtures
Teams
Players
Seasons
Season 2024/2025 Clasificación Mundial - CONCACAF
Season 2023 Clasificación Mundial 2026 - África
Season 2023 Clasificación Mundial 2026 - Sudamérica
Season 2023 Clasificación Mundial Asia
Season 2022 Playoff Mundial 2022 - Concacaf y Oceanía
Season 2022 Mundial Qatar
Season 2022 Playoff Mundial 2022 - Asia y Suramérica
Season 2021/2022 Clasificación Mundial 2022 - Europa
Season 2022 Clasificación Mundial 2022 - Oceanía
Season 2019 Clasificación Mundial 2022 - Sudamérica
Season 2019 Clasificación Mundial 2022 - África
Season 2019 Clasificación Mundial 2022 - Asia
Season 2021 Clasificación Mundial 2022 - CONCACAF
Season 2018 Mundial Rusia
Menu
More
First round
Results
Clasificación Mundial 2026 - África 2023
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
23 Mar
Matchday 1
15 - 18 Nov
Matchday 2
19 - 21 Nov
Matchday 3
02 - 08 Jun
Matchday 4
09 - 11 Jun
Matchday 5
16 Mar
Matchday 6
23 Mar
Matchday 7
31 Aug
Matchday 8
07 Sep
Matchday 9
05 Oct
Matchday 10
12 Oct
Matchday 7
Group A
Egypt
-
Sierra Leona
Su-23/03 20:00
Guinea Bis.
-
Burkina Faso
Su-23/03 20:00
Ethiopia
-
Djibouti
Su-23/03 20:00
Group B
Mauritania
-
RD Congo
Su-23/03 20:00
Senegal
-
Togo
Su-23/03 20:00
Sudan
-
South Sudan
Su-23/03 20:00
Group C
Rwanda
-
Lesotho
Su-23/03 20:00
Benin
-
Sudáfrica
Su-23/03 20:00
Nigeria
-
Zimbabwe
Su-23/03 20:00
Group D
Angola
-
Cabo Verde
Su-23/03 20:00
Swazilandia
-
Mauritius
Su-23/03 20:00
Cameroon
-
Libya
Su-23/03 20:00
Group E
Congo
-
Zambia
Su-23/03 20:00
Morocco
-
Tanzania, United Republic of
Su-23/03 20:00
Niger
Cance.
Eritrea
Su-23/03 20:00
Niger
Cance.
Eritrea
Su-23/03 20:00
Group F
Kenya
-
Gabon
Su-23/03 20:00
C. Marfil
-
Gambia
Su-23/03 20:00
Burundi
-
Seychelles
Su-23/03 20:00
Group G
Uganda
-
Guinea
Su-23/03 20:00
Algeria
-
Mozambique
Su-23/03 20:00
Botsuana
-
Somalia
Su-23/03 20:00
Group H
Liberia
-
S. Tomé y Príncipe
Su-23/03 20:00
Namibia
-
Guinea Ecu.
Su-23/03 20:00
Tunisia
-
Malawi
Su-23/03 20:00
Group I
Madagascar
-
Ghana
Su-23/03 20:00
Rep. Centroafricana
-
Malí
Su-23/03 20:00
comoras
-
Chad
Su-23/03 20:00
Updated at
06:57h
ET
- Thursday, 23/05/2024