AS USA
Live
Scores
Soccer
NFL
NBA
MLB
NCAA
Other Sports
Racing
Latest News
Entertainment
MeriStation
Stories
Log in
Sign in to comment
Log in
Log in
Sign in to comment
APP
Searcher
Search
Close
International editions
EDITION
en
SPAIN
CHILE
COLOMBIA
USA
MEXICO
LATIN USA
AMERICA
Return
Return to
Topics of the day
Topics
Toni Kroos retirement
Scarlett Johansson OpenAI
$1,900 Social Security
Pacers - Celtics TV
Indianapolis 500 TV
Atalanta - Bayer Leverkusen TV
NFL 2024 schedule
PGA Championship tee times
Mega Millions today
Indycar horsepower
Powerball today
NBA Playoffs bracket
Green meteorite
Shohei Ohtani Day
Iran
COLA
Ebrahim Raisi
Clasificación Mundial 2022 - Europa
Clasificación Mundial 2022 - Europa
News
Matchday
Standings
Fixtures
Rankings
Teams
Players
Seasons
Season 2024/2025 Clasificación Mundial - CONCACAF
Season 2023 Clasificación Mundial 2026 - África
Season 2023 Clasificación Mundial 2026 - Sudamérica
Season 2023 Clasificación Mundial Asia
Season 2022 Playoff Mundial 2022 - Concacaf y Oceanía
Season 2022 Mundial Qatar
Season 2022 Playoff Mundial 2022 - Asia y Suramérica
Season 2021/2022 Clasificación Mundial 2022 - Europa
Season 2022 Clasificación Mundial 2022 - Oceanía
Season 2019 Clasificación Mundial 2022 - Sudamérica
Season 2019 Clasificación Mundial 2022 - África
Season 2019 Clasificación Mundial 2022 - Asia
Season 2021 Clasificación Mundial 2022 - CONCACAF
Season 2018 Mundial Rusia
Menu
More
First round
Semi-final
Final
Results
Clasificación Mundial 2022 - Europa 2021/2022
Matchday 8
Matchday 9
11 - 13 Nov
Matchday 1
24 - 25 Mar
Matchday 2
27 - 28 Mar
Matchday 3
30 - 31 Mar
Matchday 4
01 - 02 Sep
Matchday 5
04 - 05 Sep
Matchday 6
07 - 08 Sep
Matchday 7
08 - 09 Oct
Matchday 8
11 - 12 Oct
Matchday 9
11 - 13 Nov
Matchday 10
14 - 16 Nov
Matchday 10
Group A
Azerbaijan
1 - 3
Luxembourg
Th-11/11 12:00
Ireland
0 - 0
Portugal
Th-11/11 14:45
Group B
Georgia
2 - 0
Sweden
Th-11/11 12:00
Greece
0 - 1
Spain
Th-11/11 14:45
Group C
Italy
1 - 1
Switzerland
Fr-12/11 14:45
Irlanda N.
1 - 0
Lithuania
Fr-12/11 14:45
Group D
Bosnia
1 - 3
Finland
Sa-13/11 09:00
France
8 - 0
Kazakhstan
Sa-13/11 14:45
Group E
Belgium
3 - 1
Estonia
Sa-13/11 14:45
Wales
5 - 1
Belarus
Sa-13/11 14:45
Group F
Moldova (Republic of)
0 - 2
Scotland
Fr-12/11 12:00
Austria
4 - 2
Israel
Fr-12/11 14:45
Denmark
3 - 1
Faroe Islands
Fr-12/11 14:45
Group G
Norway
0 - 0
Latvia
Sa-13/11 12:00
Turkey
6 - 0
Gibraltar
Sa-13/11 12:00
Montenegro
2 - 2
Netherlands
Sa-13/11 14:45
Group H
Russian Federation
6 - 0
Cyprus
Th-11/11 12:00
Malta
1 - 7
Croatia
Th-11/11 14:45
Slovakia
2 - 2
Slovenia
Th-11/11 14:45
Group I
Andorra
1 - 4
Poland
Fr-12/11 14:45
England
5 - 0
Albania
Fr-12/11 14:45
Hungary
4 - 0
San Marino
Fr-12/11 14:45
Group J
Armenia
0 - 5
North macedonia
Th-11/11 12:00
Germany
9 - 0
Liechtenstein
Th-11/11 14:45
Rumanía
0 - 0
Iceland
Th-11/11 14:45
Updated at
04:01h
ET
- Tuesday, 21/05/2024