AS USA
Live
Scores
Soccer
NFL
NBA
MLB
NCAA
Other Sports
Racing
Latest News
Entertainment
MeriStation
Stories
Log in
Newsletters
Sign in to comment
Log in
Log in
Sign in to comment
APP
Searcher
Search
Close
International editions
EDITION
en
SPAIN
CHILE
COLOMBIA
USA
MEXICO
LATIN USA
AMERICA
Return
Return to
Topics of the day
Topics
Miami Open 2024 today
NCAA Sweet Sixteen TV
Texas Children’s Houston Open TV
Caitlin Clark TV
Favorites MLB 2024
MLB Opening Day
Mega Millions today
Powerball today
MLS 2024 schedule
$1,900 Social Security
Survivor today
Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey
News
Matchday
Fixtures
Rankings
Seasons
Season 2023/2024 Copa del Rey
Season 2022/2023 Copa del Rey
Season 2021/2022 Copa del Rey
Season 2020/2021 Copa del Rey
Season 2019/2020 Copa del Rey
Season 2018/2019 Copa del Rey
Season 2017/2018 Copa del Rey
Season 2013/2014 Copa del Rey
Menu
More
Ronda Preliminar
1ª Eliminatoria
2ª Eliminatoria
Dieciseisavos
Last 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-final
Final
Results
Copa del Rey 2019/2020
2ª Eliminatoria
11 - 12 Jan
Gimnàstic
1 - 3
Real Zaragoza
Sa-11/01 12:00
UCAM Murcia
2 - 3
Mirandés
Sa-11/01 12:00
Zamora
0 - 1
Mallorca
Sa-11/01 12:00
Haro Deportivo
1 - 2
Osasuna
Sa-11/01 12:00
Ebro
1 - 0
Ponferradina
Sa-11/01 16:00
Murcia
0 - 4
Leganés
Sa-11/01 16:00
Portugalete
0 - 3
Betis
Sa-11/01 16:00
Rayo Majadahonda
1
(2)
- 1
(4)
Tenerife
Sa-11/01 17:00
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
1
(5)
- 1
(3)
Albacete
Sa-11/01 17:00
Yeclano
1 - 2
Elche
Sa-11/01 17:30
Badajoz
2 - 1
Las Palmas
Sa-11/01 18:00
Badalona
2 - 0
Getafe
Sa-11/01 19:00
Recreativo
0
(5)
- 0
(4)
Fuenlabrada
Sa-11/01 19:00
Sestao
0 - 4
Athletic
Sa-11/01 19:00
Cartagena
2 - 4
Girona
Sa-11/01 19:00
Cultural
2 - 1
Huesca
Sa-11/01 19:00
UD Logroñés
1
(4)
- 1
(2)
Cádiz
Sa-11/01 20:00
Orihuela
1 - 2
Villarreal
Sa-11/01 21:00
Tamaraceite
0 - 1
Granada
Sa-11/01 21:00
Marbella
1
(1)
- 1
(4)
Real Valladolid
Sa-11/01 21:00
U. Escobedo
0 - 5
Sevilla
Su-12/01 12:00
Sanse
0 - 2
Espanyol
Su-12/01 12:00
Unionistas CF
1
(8)
- 1
(7)
Deportivo
Su-12/01 12:00
Cacereño
1 - 2
Eibar
Su-12/01 12:00
Real Jaén
1
(4)
- 1
(5)
Levante
Su-12/01 16:00
AD Ceuta FC
0 - 4
R. Sociedad
Su-12/01 16:00
Mérida
1 - 4
Celta
Su-12/01 16:00
Barakaldo
0 - 2
Rayo
Su-12/01 17:00
Updated at
10:00h
CET
- Saturday, 17/04/2021