AS USA
Live
Scores
Soccer
NFL
NBA
MLB
NCAA
Other Sports
Racing
Latest News
Entertainment
MeriStation
Stories
Log in
Sign in to comment
Log in
Log in
Sign in to comment
APP
Searcher
Search
Close
International editions
EDITION
en
SPAIN
CHILE
COLOMBIA
USA
MEXICO
LATIN USA
AMERICA
Return
Return to
Topics of the day
Topics
Pacers - Celtics TV
Indianapolis 500 TV
Charles Schwab Challenge TV
Panthers - Rangers TV
Charles Schwab tee times
NFL 2024 schedule
Mega Millions today
Indycar horsepower
Powerball today
NBA Playoffs bracket
Who is Amanda Balionis?
Highest paid NBA
Doncic $346 million
Survivor prize money
Nikki Haley vote
Stage collapse Mexico
Marilyn Mosby
Kristaps Porzingis
Indy 500 favorites
California inheritance taxes
Taylor Swift Marvel
Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey
News
Matchday
Fixtures
Rankings
Teams
Players
Seasons
Season 2023/2024 Copa del Rey
Season 2022/2023 Copa del Rey
Season 2021/2022 Copa del Rey
Season 2020/2021 Copa del Rey
Season 2019/2020 Copa del Rey
Season 2018/2019 Copa del Rey
Season 2017/2018 Copa del Rey
Season 2013/2014 Copa del Rey
Menu
More
Ronda Preliminar
1ª Eliminatoria
2ª Eliminatoria
Dieciseisavos
Last 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-final
Final
Schedule
Copa del Rey 2021/2022 - 2ª Eliminatoria
2ª Eliminatoria
14 - 16 Dec
Andorra
1 - 2
Celta
Tu-14/12 13:00
Sanse
0
(4)
- 0
(5)
Fuenlabrada
Tu-14/12 13:00
Huesca
0 - 1
Girona
Tu-14/12 14:00
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Málaga
Tu-14/12 14:00
Real Zaragoza
2 - 0
Burgos CF
Tu-14/12 14:00
Alcoyano
3
(3)
- 3
(1)
Levante
Tu-14/12 15:00
Cristo Atletico
1 - 2
Espanyol
Tu-14/12 15:00
Linares
2 - 1
Alavés
Tu-14/12 15:00
Andratx
1
(5)
- 1
(6)
Sevilla
We-15/12 13:00
Bergantiños
1 - 3
Rayo
We-15/12 13:00
Zamora
0 - 3
R. Sociedad
We-15/12 13:00
Cultural
2 - 3
Leganés
We-15/12 13:30
Castellón
1 - 2
Cartagena
We-15/12 14:00
Ponferradina
2 - 1
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
We-15/12 14:00
Real Valladolid
3 - 1
Las Palmas
We-15/12 14:00
Sporting
2 - 1
Alcorcón
We-15/12 14:00
Atco. Sanluqueño
1 - 7
Villarreal
We-15/12 15:00
Tenerife
1 - 2
Eibar
We-15/12 15:00
Unionistas CF
0 - 1
Elche
We-15/12 15:00
SD Amorebieta
1 - 2
Almería
Th-16/12 13:00
CD Arenteiro
1 - 3
Valencia
Th-16/12 13:00
UD Llanera
0 - 6
Mallorca
Th-16/12 13:00
Talavera
2 - 4
Betis
Th-16/12 13:00
Lugo
1 - 2
Mirandés
Th-16/12 14:00
Albacete
0 - 1
Cádiz
Th-16/12 15:00
At. Baleares
5 - 0
Getafe
Th-16/12 15:00
Mancha Real
1 - 0
Granada
Th-16/12 15:00
Deportivo
1 - 2
Osasuna
Th-16/12 15:00
Updated at
06:39h
ET
- Wednesday, 10/04/2024