Eredivisie

Schedule Eredivisie 2021/2022

Matchday 1 13 - 15 Aug

League table
Local team Result Away team
Go Ahead Badge/Flag Go Ahead 0 - 1 Badge/Flag Heerenveen Heerenveen
Waalwijk Badge/Flag Waalwijk 1 - 0
Heracles Badge/Flag Heracles 0 - 2
Fortuna Sittard Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1
5 - 0 Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
SC Cambuur Badge/Flag SC Cambuur 1 - 2
Utrecht Badge/Flag Utrecht 4 - 0 Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam
Zwolle Badge/Flag Zwolle 0 - 1
Willem II Badge/Flag Willem II 0 - 4

Matchday 2 20 Aug - 02 Dec

League table
Local team Result Away team
NEC Nijmegen Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Zwolle Zwolle
Heerenveen Badge/Flag Heerenveen 3 - 2 Badge/Flag Waalwijk Waalwijk
4 - 1 Badge/Flag SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Sparta de Rotterdam Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Heracles Heracles
0 - 0 Badge/Flag Utrecht Utrecht
1 - 1
2 - 0 Badge/Flag Go Ahead Go Ahead
0 - 3 Badge/Flag Willem II Willem II
Th 12:45 Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard

Matchday 3 27 - 29 Aug

League table
Local team Result Away team
Fortuna Sittard Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard 2 - 2 Badge/Flag Waalwijk Waalwijk
SC Cambuur Badge/Flag SC Cambuur 2 - 0
5 - 2
Go Ahead Badge/Flag Go Ahead 2 - 0 Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam
Willem II Badge/Flag Willem II 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Zwolle Zwolle
Utrecht Badge/Flag Utrecht 3 - 1
5 - 0
Heracles Badge/Flag Heracles 0 - 1 Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Heerenveen Badge/Flag Heerenveen 1 - 3

Matchday 4 11 Sep - 01 Dec

League table
Local team Result Away team
1 - 0 Badge/Flag Utrecht Utrecht
Zwolle Badge/Flag Zwolle 0 - 2
SC Cambuur Badge/Flag SC Cambuur 5 - 2 Badge/Flag Go Ahead Go Ahead
0 - 3
NEC Nijmegen Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen 0 - 0 Badge/Flag Willem II Willem II
Sparta de Rotterdam Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam 3 - 1 Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1 Badge/Flag Heerenveen Heerenveen
Waalwijk Badge/Flag Waalwijk 1 - 2
We 14:00 Badge/Flag Heracles Heracles

Matchday 5 17 - 19 Sep

League table
Local team Result Away team
Sparta de Rotterdam Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam 1 - 1 Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Heerenveen Badge/Flag Heerenveen 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Willem II Badge/Flag Willem II 2 - 1
9 - 0 Badge/Flag SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Utrecht Badge/Flag Utrecht 2 - 2 Badge/Flag Waalwijk Waalwijk
Go Ahead Badge/Flag Go Ahead 1 - 0 Badge/Flag Zwolle Zwolle
0 - 4
1 - 4
Heracles Badge/Flag Heracles 3 - 2

Matchday 6 21 - 23 Sep

League table
Local team Result Away team
Fortuna Sittard Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard 0 - 5
Waalwijk Badge/Flag Waalwijk 1 - 2 Badge/Flag Willem II Willem II
NEC Nijmegen Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen 0 - 3 Badge/Flag Utrecht Utrecht
Go Ahead Badge/Flag Go Ahead 1 - 2
0 - 1
Zwolle Badge/Flag Zwolle 1 - 1 Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam
3 - 1 Badge/Flag Heerenveen Heerenveen
SC Cambuur Badge/Flag SC Cambuur 2 - 1 Badge/Flag Heracles Heracles
3 - 1

Matchday 7 25 - 26 Sep

League table
Local team Result Away team
Willem II Badge/Flag Willem II Sa 10:30
Sa 12:45
Sa 12:45 Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Utrecht Badge/Flag Utrecht Sa 15:00 Badge/Flag Zwolle Zwolle
Sa 15:00 Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Sparta de Rotterdam Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Su 06:15 Badge/Flag SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Su 08:30 Badge/Flag Go Ahead Go Ahead
Heerenveen Badge/Flag Heerenveen Su 08:30
Heracles Badge/Flag Heracles Su 10:45 Badge/Flag Waalwijk Waalwijk

Matchday 8 01 - 03 Oct

League table
Local team Result Away team
Fr 14:00
Waalwijk Badge/Flag Waalwijk Sa 12:45 Badge/Flag Go Ahead Go Ahead
Heracles Badge/Flag Heracles Sa 14:00 Badge/Flag Willem II Willem II
Zwolle Badge/Flag Zwolle Sa 14:00 Badge/Flag Heerenveen Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Sa 15:00 Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
SC Cambuur Badge/Flag SC Cambuur Su 08:30
Su 08:30 Badge/Flag Utrecht Utrecht
Su 10:45
Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam

Matchday 9 16 - 17 Oct

League table
Local team Result Away team
Sa 10:30 Badge/Flag Waalwijk Waalwijk
Go Ahead Badge/Flag Go Ahead Sa 12:45 Badge/Flag Heracles Heracles
Heerenveen Badge/Flag Heerenveen Sa 12:45
Sa 15:00 Badge/Flag Zwolle Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Sa 15:00 Badge/Flag SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Su 06:15 Badge/Flag Utrecht Utrecht
Sparta de Rotterdam Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Su 08:30
NEC Nijmegen Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen Su 08:30
Su 10:45 Badge/Flag Willem II Willem II

Matchday 10 22 - 24 Oct

League table
Local team Result Away team
Willem II Badge/Flag Willem II Fr 14:00 Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Utrecht Badge/Flag Utrecht Sa 12:45 Badge/Flag Heerenveen Heerenveen
Zwolle Badge/Flag Zwolle Sa 14:00 Badge/Flag Heracles Heracles
Waalwijk Badge/Flag Waalwijk Sa 15:00 Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam
Su 06:15 Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
SC Cambuur Badge/Flag SC Cambuur Su 08:30
Su 08:30 Badge/Flag Go Ahead Go Ahead
Su 10:45
Su 14:00

Matchday 11 30 - 31 Oct

League table
Local team Result Away team
Sa 10:30
Heracles Badge/Flag Heracles Sa 12:45
Heerenveen Badge/Flag Heerenveen Sa 14:00
Sa 15:00 Badge/Flag Zwolle Zwolle
Sparta de Rotterdam Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Su 07:15
Waalwijk Badge/Flag Waalwijk Su 09:30 Badge/Flag SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
NEC Nijmegen Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen Su 09:30
Utrecht Badge/Flag Utrecht Su 11:45 Badge/Flag Willem II Willem II
Go Ahead Badge/Flag Go Ahead Su 15:00 Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard

Matchday 12 05 - 07 Nov

League table
Local team Result Away team
Fr 15:00 Badge/Flag Heracles Heracles
NEC Nijmegen Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen Sa 13:45 Badge/Flag Heerenveen Heerenveen
Willem II Badge/Flag Willem II Sa 15:00 Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam
Zwolle Badge/Flag Zwolle Sa 16:00 Badge/Flag SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Su 06:15 Badge/Flag Waalwijk Waalwijk
Fortuna Sittard Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Su 08:30
Su 10:45
Su 10:45 Badge/Flag Utrecht Utrecht
Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Go Ahead Go Ahead

Matchday 13 20 - 21 Nov

League table
Local team Result Away team
Sa 10:30
Sparta de Rotterdam Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Sa 12:45
Sa 14:00 Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Heracles Badge/Flag Heracles Sa 15:00 Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Badge/Flag Go Ahead Su 06:15
Su 08:30 Badge/Flag Zwolle Zwolle
Heerenveen Badge/Flag Heerenveen Su 08:30 Badge/Flag Willem II Willem II
Waalwijk Badge/Flag Waalwijk Su 10:45
SC Cambuur Badge/Flag SC Cambuur Su 14:00 Badge/Flag Utrecht Utrecht

Matchday 14 26 - 28 Nov

League table
Local team Result Away team
NEC Nijmegen Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen Fr 14:00 Badge/Flag SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Fortuna Sittard Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Sa 12:45
Zwolle Badge/Flag Zwolle Sa 14:00 Badge/Flag Waalwijk Waalwijk
Willem II Badge/Flag Willem II Sa 15:00 Badge/Flag Go Ahead Go Ahead
Sparta de Rotterdam Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Su 06:15
Utrecht Badge/Flag Utrecht Su 08:30 Badge/Flag Heracles Heracles
Su 08:30
Heerenveen Badge/Flag Heerenveen Su 10:45
Su 14:00

Matchday 15 02 - 05 Dec

League table
Local team Result Away team
Th 15:00 Badge/Flag Willem II Willem II
Fr 14:00 Badge/Flag Zwolle Zwolle
Sa 10:30 Badge/Flag Utrecht Utrecht
SC Cambuur Badge/Flag SC Cambuur Sa 12:45
Heracles Badge/Flag Heracles Sa 15:00 Badge/Flag Heerenveen Heerenveen
Waalwijk Badge/Flag Waalwijk Su 06:15 Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Su 08:30 Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam
Go Ahead Badge/Flag Go Ahead Su 08:30
Su 10:45 Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard

Matchday 16 10 - 12 Dec

League table
Local team Result Away team
Willem II Badge/Flag Willem II Fr 14:00 Badge/Flag SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Heerenveen Badge/Flag Heerenveen Sa 14:00 Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam
Utrecht Badge/Flag Utrecht Sa 14:00 Badge/Flag Go Ahead Go Ahead
Zwolle Badge/Flag Zwolle Sa 15:00 Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Su 06:15 Badge/Flag Waalwijk Waalwijk
Su 08:30 Badge/Flag Heracles Heracles
Su 08:30
Su 10:45
NEC Nijmegen Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen Su 14:00

Matchday 17 17 - 19 Dec

League table
Local team Result Away team
Fortuna Sittard Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Fr 14:00 Badge/Flag Utrecht Utrecht
Sparta de Rotterdam Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Sa 12:45
Heracles Badge/Flag Heracles Sa 14:00
Sa 14:00 Badge/Flag Willem II Willem II
Zwolle Badge/Flag Zwolle Sa 15:00
SC Cambuur Badge/Flag SC Cambuur Su 06:15 Badge/Flag Heerenveen Heerenveen
Su 08:30
Go Ahead Badge/Flag Go Ahead Su 08:30 Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Waalwijk Badge/Flag Waalwijk Su 10:45

Matchday 18 21 - 23 Dec

League table
Local team Result Away team
Tu 12:45 Badge/Flag Zwolle Zwolle
Tu 15:00
Willem II Badge/Flag Willem II We 12:45 Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Heerenveen Badge/Flag Heerenveen We 12:45
Heracles Badge/Flag Heracles We 14:00 Badge/Flag SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Utrecht Badge/Flag Utrecht We 15:00
We 15:00 Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Th 12:45 Badge/Flag Go Ahead Go Ahead
Sparta de Rotterdam Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Th 15:00 Badge/Flag Waalwijk Waalwijk

Matchday 19 14 - 16 Jan

League table
Local team Result Away team
Zwolle Badge/Flag Zwolle Fr 14:00 Badge/Flag Willem II Willem II
NEC Nijmegen Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen Sa 12:45 Badge/Flag Heracles Heracles
Sa 14:00 Badge/Flag Heerenveen Heerenveen
Sa 14:00
Go Ahead Badge/Flag Go Ahead Sa 15:00 Badge/Flag Waalwijk Waalwijk
Utrecht Badge/Flag Utrecht Su 06:15
Su 08:30
SC Cambuur Badge/Flag SC Cambuur Su 08:30 Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Su 10:45

Matchday 20 21 - 23 Jan

League table
Local team Result Away team
Waalwijk Badge/Flag Waalwijk Fr 14:00 Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Sa 12:45
Sa 14:00 Badge/Flag SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Heerenveen Badge/Flag Heerenveen Sa 14:00 Badge/Flag Zwolle Zwolle
Willem II Badge/Flag Willem II Sa 15:00
NEC Nijmegen Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen Su 06:15
Heracles Badge/Flag Heracles Su 08:30 Badge/Flag Go Ahead Go Ahead
Su 08:30
Sparta de Rotterdam Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Su 10:45 Badge/Flag Utrecht Utrecht

Matchday 21 05 - 06 Feb

League table
Local team Result Away team
Utrecht Badge/Flag Utrecht Sa 10:30 Badge/Flag SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Fortuna Sittard Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Sa 12:45 Badge/Flag Heerenveen Heerenveen
Sa 14:00
Zwolle Badge/Flag Zwolle Sa 14:00 Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Sa 15:00
Su 06:15 Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam
Su 08:30 Badge/Flag Go Ahead Go Ahead
Willem II Badge/Flag Willem II Su 08:30 Badge/Flag Waalwijk Waalwijk
Su 10:45 Badge/Flag Heracles Heracles

Matchday 22 13 Feb

League table
Local team Result Away team
- Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Badge/Flag Go Ahead -
Waalwijk Badge/Flag Waalwijk -
-
Heracles Badge/Flag Heracles - Badge/Flag Utrecht Utrecht
Sparta de Rotterdam Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam - Badge/Flag Willem II Willem II
-
Heerenveen Badge/Flag Heerenveen - Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
SC Cambuur Badge/Flag SC Cambuur - Badge/Flag Zwolle Zwolle

Matchday 23 20 Feb

League table
Local team Result Away team
- Badge/Flag Go Ahead Go Ahead
- Badge/Flag Heerenveen Heerenveen
- Badge/Flag SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Zwolle Badge/Flag Zwolle -
- Badge/Flag Heracles Heracles
Willem II Badge/Flag Willem II -
Utrecht Badge/Flag Utrecht -
NEC Nijmegen Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen - Badge/Flag Waalwijk Waalwijk
Fortuna Sittard Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard - Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam

Matchday 24 27 Feb

League table
Local team Result Away team
SC Cambuur Badge/Flag SC Cambuur - Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
- Badge/Flag Willem II Willem II
- Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Heracles Badge/Flag Heracles - Badge/Flag Zwolle Zwolle
-
Sparta de Rotterdam Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam -
Waalwijk Badge/Flag Waalwijk -
Heerenveen Badge/Flag Heerenveen - Badge/Flag Utrecht Utrecht
Go Ahead Badge/Flag Go Ahead -

Matchday 25 06 Mar

League table
Local team Result Away team
Fortuna Sittard Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard - Badge/Flag Zwolle Zwolle
- Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam
Go Ahead Badge/Flag Go Ahead - Badge/Flag Utrecht Utrecht
Willem II Badge/Flag Willem II - Badge/Flag Heerenveen Heerenveen
- Badge/Flag Waalwijk Waalwijk
NEC Nijmegen Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen -
-
- Badge/Flag Heracles Heracles
- Badge/Flag SC Cambuur SC Cambuur

Matchday 26 13 Mar

League table
Local team Result Away team
-
Sparta de Rotterdam Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam - Badge/Flag Go Ahead Go Ahead
Fortuna Sittard Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard - Badge/Flag Willem II Willem II
Zwolle Badge/Flag Zwolle -
Utrecht Badge/Flag Utrecht -
Heracles Badge/Flag Heracles -
- Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Waalwijk Badge/Flag Waalwijk - Badge/Flag Heerenveen Heerenveen
SC Cambuur Badge/Flag SC Cambuur -

Matchday 27 20 Mar

League table
Local team Result Away team
-
Utrecht Badge/Flag Utrecht -
Heerenveen Badge/Flag Heerenveen - Badge/Flag Heracles Heracles
- Badge/Flag Zwolle Zwolle
Go Ahead Badge/Flag Go Ahead - Badge/Flag SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
- Badge/Flag Waalwijk Waalwijk
Willem II Badge/Flag Willem II -
NEC Nijmegen Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen - Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam
- Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard

Matchday 28 03 Apr

League table
Local team Result Away team
Zwolle Badge/Flag Zwolle - Badge/Flag Go Ahead Go Ahead
- Badge/Flag Willem II Willem II
-
Waalwijk Badge/Flag Waalwijk - Badge/Flag Utrecht Utrecht
Sparta de Rotterdam Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam - Badge/Flag Heerenveen Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard - Badge/Flag Heracles Heracles
-
-
SC Cambuur Badge/Flag SC Cambuur - Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen

Matchday 29 10 Apr

League table
Local team Result Away team
Heerenveen Badge/Flag Heerenveen -
Utrecht Badge/Flag Utrecht - Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
- Badge/Flag Waalwijk Waalwijk
Zwolle Badge/Flag Zwolle -
NEC Nijmegen Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen -
- Badge/Flag SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Heracles Badge/Flag Heracles -
Go Ahead Badge/Flag Go Ahead - Badge/Flag Willem II Willem II
- Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam

Matchday 30 24 Apr

League table
Local team Result Away team
Fortuna Sittard Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard - Badge/Flag Go Ahead Go Ahead
SC Cambuur Badge/Flag SC Cambuur -
- Badge/Flag Heracles Heracles
- Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam
- Badge/Flag Utrecht Utrecht
Willem II Badge/Flag Willem II -
- Badge/Flag Heerenveen Heerenveen
NEC Nijmegen Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen -
Waalwijk Badge/Flag Waalwijk - Badge/Flag Zwolle Zwolle

Matchday 31 01 May

League table
Local team Result Away team
Fortuna Sittard Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard -
- Badge/Flag Willem II Willem II
Sparta de Rotterdam Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam -
Heracles Badge/Flag Heracles -
Waalwijk Badge/Flag Waalwijk -
Heerenveen Badge/Flag Heerenveen - Badge/Flag SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
- Badge/Flag Zwolle Zwolle
Utrecht Badge/Flag Utrecht - Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Go Ahead Badge/Flag Go Ahead -

Matchday 32 08 May

League table
Local team Result Away team
Willem II Badge/Flag Willem II - Badge/Flag Heracles Heracles
- Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
-
-
Zwolle Badge/Flag Zwolle - Badge/Flag Utrecht Utrecht
- Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam
SC Cambuur Badge/Flag SC Cambuur - Badge/Flag Waalwijk Waalwijk
- Badge/Flag Heerenveen Heerenveen
NEC Nijmegen Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen - Badge/Flag Go Ahead Go Ahead

Matchday 33 11 May

League table
Local team Result Away team
Fortuna Sittard Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard We 14:00
We 14:00 Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Go Ahead Badge/Flag Go Ahead We 14:00
Waalwijk Badge/Flag Waalwijk We 14:00 Badge/Flag Heracles Heracles
SC Cambuur Badge/Flag SC Cambuur We 14:00 Badge/Flag Willem II Willem II
We 14:00
We 14:00 Badge/Flag Heerenveen Heerenveen
Utrecht Badge/Flag Utrecht We 14:00
Sparta de Rotterdam Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam We 14:00 Badge/Flag Zwolle Zwolle

Matchday 34 15 May

League table
Local team Result Away team
Su 08:30
Heerenveen Badge/Flag Heerenveen Su 08:30 Badge/Flag Go Ahead Go Ahead
Su 08:30 Badge/Flag SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
Heracles Badge/Flag Heracles Su 08:30 Badge/Flag Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam
Su 08:30
NEC Nijmegen Badge/Flag NEC Nijmegen Su 08:30 Badge/Flag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Su 08:30 Badge/Flag Waalwijk Waalwijk
Willem II Badge/Flag Willem II Su 08:30 Badge/Flag Utrecht Utrecht
Zwolle Badge/Flag Zwolle Su 08:30
Updated at Powered by Opta