RIO 2016Medals by countries
  • 4
    Badge/Flag Russia
    Russia 56
Medal Competitor Sport Competition Mod.
oro Rusia Handball Handball WomenWomen
oro Rusia Tennis Tennis Women's DoublesWomen's Doubles
oro Evgeny Tishchenko Boxing Heavyweight (91kg) MenMen
oro Inna Deriglazova Fencing Individual foil WomenWomen
oro Rusia Fencing Team foil MenMen
oro Yana Egorian Fencing Individual sabre WomenWomen
oro Rusia Fencing Individual sabre WomenWomen
oro Aliya Mustafina Artistic Gymnastics Uneven bars WomenWomen
oro Margarita Mamun Rhythmic Gymnastics Individual WomenWomen
oro Rusia Rhythmic Gymnastics Tean WomenWomen
oro Beslan Mudranov Judo + 78 Kg MenMen
oro Khasan Khalmurzaev Judo - 57 Kg MenMen
oro Roman Vlasov Graeco-Roman wrestling 66 - 74kg MenMen
oro David Chakvetadze Graeco-Roman wrestling 74 - 84kg MenMen
oro Soslan Ramonov Wrestling - 74Kg MenMen
oro Abdulrashid Sadulaev Wrestling - 86Kg MenMen
oro Rusia Synchronised Swimming Duet WomenWomen
oro Federación rusa Synchronised Swimming Teams WomenWomen
oro Alexander Lesun Modern Pentathlon Individual MenMen
plata Olga Zabelinskaya Cycling Road Time trial WomenWomen
plata Misha Aloian Boxing Flyweight (52kg) MenMen
plata Rusia Cycling Track Team Sprint WomenWomen
plata Sofya Velikaya Fencing Individual sabre WomenWomen
plata Denis Abliazin Artistic Gymnastics Vault MenMen
plata Maria Paseka Artistic Gymnastics Vault WomenWomen
plata Rusia Artistic Gymnastics Team competition MenMen
plata Rusia Artistic Gymnastics Team competition WomenWomen
plata Yana Kudryavtseva Rhythmic Gymnastics Individual WomenWomen
plata Aniuar Geduev Wrestling - 75Kg MenMen
plata Valeriia Koblova Zholobova Wrestling Middleweight (75kg) WomenWomen
plata Natalia Vorobeva Wrestling K-1 500m WomenWomen
plata Yulia Efimova Swimming 100 m breaststroke WomenWomen
plata Yulia Efimova Swimming 200 m breaststroke WomenWomen
plata Alexey Denisenko Taekwondo - 67 kg MenMen
plata Rusia Archery Team WomenWomen
plata Vitalina Batsarashkina Shooting 10m air pistol WomenWomen
plata Sergey Kamenskiy Shooting 50m rifle 3 positions MenMen
bronce Rusia Water Polo Water Polo WomenWomen
bronce Vladimir Nikitin Boxing Bantamweight (56kg) MenMen
bronce Anastasiia Beliakova Boxing LightWeight (60kg) WomenWomen
bronce Vitaly Dunaytsev Boxing Light wellterweight (64kg) MenMen
bronce Denis Dmitriev Cycling Track Individual Sprint MenMen
bronce Timur Safin Fencing Individual foil MenMen
bronce Rusia Fencing Team épée WomenWomen
bronce David Belyavskiy Artistic Gymnastics Parallel Bars MenMen
bronce Denis Abliazin Artistic Gymnastics Rings MenMen
bronce Aliyá Mustáfina Artistic Gymnastics Individual all-round competition WomenWomen
bronce Natalia Kuziutina Judo + 100 Kg WomenWomen
bronce Sergey Semenov Graeco-Roman wrestling 96 - 120kg MenMen
bronce Ekaterina Bukina Wrestling K-2 500 m WomenWomen
bronce Evgeny Rylov Swimming 200 m backstroke MenMen
bronce Anton Chupkov Swimming 200 m breaststroke MenMen
bronce Roman Anoshkin Canoe Sprint K-1 1000 m MenMen
bronce Vladimir Maslennikov Shooting 10m air rifle MenMen
bronce Kirill Grigoryan Shooting 50m rifle prone MenMen
bronce Stefaniya Elfutina Sailing RS-X WomenWomen

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.