Badminton
Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Close filters
Competition +
Modality +
Stage +
Badminton Men Men 1st Round
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Kento Momota Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag United States Timothy Lam 0 12 9
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 05:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag South Korea Heo Kwang-hee Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag United States Timothy Lam 0 10 15
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 07:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Kento Momota 0 15 19
Badge/Flag South Korea Heo Kwang-hee Ganador 2 21 21
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 21:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Hong Kong Ng Ka Long Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Mexico Lino Muñoz 0 9 10
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 01:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Guatemala Kevin Cordón Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Mexico Lino Muñoz 0 14 12
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 05:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Hong Kong Ng Ka Long 0 20 13
Badge/Flag Guatemala Kevin Cordón Ganador 2 22 21
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag India Bhamidipati Praneeth 0 17 15
Badge/Flag Israel Misha Zilberman Ganador 2 21 21
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Netherlands Mark Caljouw Ganador 2 17 21 21
Badge/Flag Israel Misha Zilberman 1 21 9 10
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 05:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag India Bhamidipati Praneeth 0 14 14
Badge/Flag Netherlands Mark Caljouw Ganador 2 21 21
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 06:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Denmark Viktor Axelsen Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Austria Luka Wraber 0 12 11
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 21:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Finland Kalle Koljonen Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Austria Luka Wraber 0 13 17
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 05:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Denmark Viktor Axelsen Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Finland Kalle Koljonen 0 9 13
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 07:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Wang Tzu-wei Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Sri Lanka Niluka Karunaratne 0 12 15
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 07:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Nhat Nguyen Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Sri Lanka Niluka Karunaratne 0 16 14
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 05:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Wang Tzu-wei Ganador 2 21 18 21
Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Nhat Nguyen 1 12 21 12
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Indonesia Jonatan Christie Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Singapore Loh Kean Yew 0 8 14
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 07:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Singapore Loh Kean Yew Ganador 2 21 21
Aram Mahmoud 0 15 12
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 06:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Indonesia Jonatan Christie Ganador 2 22 13 21
Aram Mahmoud 1 20 21 18
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China Shi Yuqi Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Malta Matthew Abela 0 8 9
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 06:20
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Suriname Soren Opti -
Badge/Flag Malta Matthew Abela -
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 06:20
Name Sets
Badge/Flag China Shi Yuqi -
Badge/Flag Suriname Soren Opti -
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 21:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Kanta Tsuneyama Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Mauritania Georges Paul 0 8 6
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 01:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Brazil Ygor Coelho de Oliveira Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Mauritania Georges Paul 0 5 16
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 06:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Kanta Tsuneyama Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Brazil Ygor Coelho de Oliveira 0 14 8
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Indonesia Anthony Sinisuka Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Hungary Gergely Krausz 0 13 8
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Sergey Sirant Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Hungary Gergely Krausz 0 18 18
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 05:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Indonesia Anthony Sinisuka Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Sergey Sirant 0 12 10
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 07:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Thailand Kantaphon Wangcharoen Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Germany Kai Schäfer 0 13 15
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Toby Penty Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Germany Kai Schäfer 0 18 11
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 07:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Thailand Kantaphon Wangcharoen 0 19 12
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Toby Penty Ganador 2 21 21
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 07:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Denmark Anders Antonsen Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Vietnam Nguyen Tien Minh 0 13 13
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 07:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Ade Resky Dwicahyo Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Vietnam Nguyen Tien Minh 0 14 18
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 07:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Denmark Anders Antonsen Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Ade Resky Dwicahyo 0 16 15
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Malaysia Lee Zii Jia Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Ukraine Artem Pochtarov 0 5 11
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag France Brice Leverdez Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Ukraine Artem Pochtarov 0 10 8
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 07:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Malaysia Lee Zii Jia Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag France Brice Leverdez 0 17 5
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 01:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China Chen Long Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Estonia Raul Must 0 10 9
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Spain Pablo Abián Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Estonia Raul Must 0 7 11
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 07:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China Chen Long Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Spain Pablo Abián 0 11 10
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chou Tien-chen Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Sweden Felix Burestedt 0 12 11
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 06:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Canada Brian Yang 0 12 17
Badge/Flag Sweden Felix Burestedt Ganador 2 21 21
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 05:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chou Tien-chen Ganador 2 21 16 22
Badge/Flag Canada Brian Yang 1 18 21 20
2nd Round
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Guatemala Kevin Cordón Ganador 2 21 3 21
Badge/Flag Netherlands Mark Caljouw 1 17 21 19
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Denmark Viktor Axelsen Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Wang Tzu-wei 0 16 14
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 06:15
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Indonesia Jonatan Christie 0 11 9
Badge/Flag China Shi Yuqi Ganador 2 21 21
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Kanta Tsuneyama 0 18 14
Badge/Flag Indonesia Anthony Sinisuka Ganador 2 21 21
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Toby Penty 0 10 15
Badge/Flag Denmark Anders Antonsen Ganador 2 21 21
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 06:15
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Malaysia Lee Zii Jia 1 21 19 5
Badge/Flag China Chen Long Ganador 2 8 21 21
Quarter-final
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 20:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag South Korea Heo Kwang-hee 0 13 18
Badge/Flag Guatemala Kevin Cordón Ganador 2 21 21
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 21:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Denmark Viktor Axelsen Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag China Shi Yuqi 0 13 13
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 23:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Indonesia Anthony Sinisuka Ganador 2 21 15 21
Badge/Flag Denmark Anders Antonsen 1 18 21 18
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 00:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag China Chen Long Ganador 2 21 9 21
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chou Tien-chen 1 14 21 14
Semi-final
Result
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021 00:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Guatemala Kevin Cordón 0 18 11
Badge/Flag Denmark Viktor Axelsen Ganador 2 21 21
Result
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021 00:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Indonesia Anthony Sinisuka 0 16 11
Badge/Flag China Chen Long Ganador 2 21 21
3rd-4th Position
Result
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 07:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Guatemala Kevin Cordón 0 11 13
Badge/Flag Indonesia Anthony Sinisuka Ganador 2 21 21
Final
Result
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 07:50
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Denmark Viktor Axelsen Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag China Chen Long 0 15 12
Badminton Men's Doubles Men's Doubles 1st Round
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei China Taipei 1 16 21 25
Badge/Flag India India Ganador 2 21 16 27
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Indonesia INA Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 0 15 11
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Indonesia INA Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag India India 0 13 12
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei China Taipei Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 0 17 14
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Indonesia INA 1 18 21 17
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei China Taipei Ganador 2 21 15 21
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag India India Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 0 17 19
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Denmark Denmark Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso 0 13 18
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 07:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Japan Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Nigeria Nigeria 0 2 7
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Japan Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso 0 19 19
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 05:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Denmark Denmark Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Nigeria Nigeria 0 7 10
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 22:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Japan Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Denmark Denmark 0 14 12
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 05:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Nigeria Nigeria 0 8 10
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China China Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag United States United States of America 0 9 17
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 06:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Japan Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Germany Germany 0 13 8
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China China Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Germany Germany 0 14 13
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Japan Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag United States United States of America 0 11 3
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China China Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Japan Japan 0 14 16
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 05:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Germany Germany Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag United States United States of America 0 10 16
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Indonesia Indonesia Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Canada Canada 0 12 11
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag South Korea S. Korea 0 22 15
Badge/Flag Malaysia Malaysia Ganador 2 24 21
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag South Korea S. Korea Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Canada Canada 0 14 8
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 06:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Indonesia Indonesia Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Malaysia Malaysia 0 16 19
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Indonesia Indonesia Ganador 2 21 19 21
Badge/Flag South Korea S. Korea 1 12 21 18
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 07:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Malaysia Malaysia Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Canada Canada 0 15 13
Quarter-final
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 21:35
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Indonesia INA 0 14 17
Badge/Flag Malaysia Malaysia Ganador 2 21 21
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:25
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag China China Ganador 2 12 21 21
Badge/Flag Denmark Denmark 1 21 14 19
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 23:15
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei China Taipei Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Japan Japan 0 16 19
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:25
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Japan Japan 1 14 21 9
Badge/Flag Indonesia Indonesia Ganador 2 21 16 21
Semi-final
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Malaysia Malaysia 0 22 13
Badge/Flag China China Ganador 2 24 21
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 05:15
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei China Taipei Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Indonesia Indonesia 0 11 10
3rd-4th Position
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 06:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Indonesia Indonesia 1 21 17 14
Badge/Flag Malaysia Malaysia Ganador 2 17 21 21
Final
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 07:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei China Taipei Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag China China 0 18 12
Badminton Women Women 1st Round
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China Chen Yufei Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Egypt Doha Hany 0 5 3
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 22:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Turkey Neslihan Yigit Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Egypt Doha Hany 0 5 5
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China Chen Yufei Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Turkey Neslihan Yigit 0 14 9
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 07:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag South Korea An Se-young Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Spain Clara Azurmendi 0 13 8
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Nigeria Dorcas Ajoke 0 10 2
Badge/Flag Spain Clara Azurmendi Ganador 2 21 21
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 06:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag South Korea An Se-young Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Nigeria Dorcas Ajoke 0 3 6
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 20:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Thailand Busanan Ongbamrungphan Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Peru Daniela Macías 0 4 9
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 05:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Estonia Kristin Kuuba Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Peru Daniela Macías 0 19 13
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 05:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Thailand Busanan Ongbamrungphan Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Estonia Kristin Kuuba 0 16 12
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Nozomi Okuhara Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Germany Yvonne Li 0 17 4
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Evgeniya Kosetskaya Ganador 2 22 21
Badge/Flag Germany Yvonne Li 0 20 14
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 21:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Nozomi Okuhara Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Evgeniya Kosetskaya 0 6 16
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Canada Michele Li Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Guatemala Nikté Sotomayor 0 8 9
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 05:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Slovakia Martina Repiská Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Guatemala Nikté Sotomayor 0 19 12
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 22:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Canada Michele Li Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Slovakia Martina Repiská 0 18 16
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China He Bingjiao Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Maldives Fathimath Abdul Razzaq 0 6 3
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Iran Sorayya Aghaei Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Maldives Fathimath Abdul Razzaq 0 14 7
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 22:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China He Bingjiao Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Iran Sorayya Aghaei 0 11 3
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag United States Beiwen Zhang Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Ukraine Marija Ulitina 0 12 7
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Brazil Fabiana Silva 0 14 20
Badge/Flag Ukraine Marija Ulitina Ganador 2 21 22
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 21:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag United States Beiwen Zhang Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Brazil Fabiana Silva 0 9 10
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 01:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Denmark Mia Blichfeldt Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Australia Chen Hsuan-yu 0 7 14
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Bulgaria Linda Zetchiri 1 16 22 8
Badge/Flag Australia Chen Hsuan-yu Ganador 2 21 20 21
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 20:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Denmark Mia Blichfeldt Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Bulgaria Linda Zetchiri 0 10 17
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 21:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag India Pusarla Sindhu Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Israel Ksenia Polikarpova 0 7 10
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Hong Kong Cheung Ngan Yi Ganador 2 21 15 21
Badge/Flag Israel Ksenia Polikarpova 1 12 21 16
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 22:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag India Pusarla Sindhu Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Hong Kong Cheung Ngan Yi 0 9 16
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 07:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag South Korea Kim Ga-eun Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Mexico Haramara Gaitan 0 14 9
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Singapore Yeo Jia Min Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Mexico Haramara Gaitan 0 7 10
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 20:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag South Korea Kim Ga-eun Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Singapore Yeo Jia Min 0 13 14
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 20:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Akane Yamaguchi Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Pakistan Mahoor Shahzad 0 3 8
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 01:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Kirsty Gilmour Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Pakistan Mahoor Shahzad 0 14 14
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 20:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Akane Yamaguchi Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Kirsty Gilmour 0 9 18
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Indonesia Gregoria Mariska Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Myanmar Thet Htar Thuzar 0 11 8
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Belgium Lianne Tan Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Myanmar Thet Htar Thuzar 0 6 8
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 20:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Indonesia Gregoria Mariska Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Belgium Lianne Tan 0 11 17
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 06:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Thailand Ratchanok Intanon Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Hungary Laura Sarosi 0 5 10
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 01:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Malaysia Soniia Cheah -
Badge/Flag Hungary Laura Sarosi -
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 22:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Thailand Ratchanok Intanon Ganador 2 19 21 21
Badge/Flag Malaysia Soniia Cheah 1 21 18 10
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 20:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag France Qi Xuefei 0 11 11
Badge/Flag Vietnam Nguyen Thùy Linh Ganador 2 21 21
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Tai Tzu-ying Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Switzerland Sabrina Jaquet 0 7 13
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag France Qi Xuefei Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Switzerland Sabrina Jaquet 0 10 14
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 01:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Tai Tzu-ying Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Vietnam Nguyen Thùy Linh 0 16 16
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 20:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Tai Tzu-ying Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag France Qi Xuefei 0 10 13
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 20:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Vietnam Nguyen Thùy Linh Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Switzerland Sabrina Jaquet 0 8 17
2nd Round
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 20:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag South Korea An Se-young Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Thailand Busanan Ongbamrungphan 0 15 15
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 20:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Nozomi Okuhara Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Canada Michele Li 0 8 7
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 20:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China He Bingjiao 0 14 9
Badge/Flag United States Beiwen Zhang Ganador 1 21 7
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 20:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Denmark Mia Blichfeldt 0 15 13
Badge/Flag India Pusarla Sindhu Ganador 2 21 21
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 23:15
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag South Korea Kim Ga-eun 0 17 18
Badge/Flag Japan Akane Yamaguchi Ganador 2 21 21
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 20:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Indonesia Gregoria Mariska 0 12 19
Badge/Flag Thailand Ratchanok Intanon Ganador 2 21 21
Quarter-final
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 20:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China Chen Yufei Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag South Korea An Se-young 0 18 19
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 20:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Japan Nozomi Okuhara 1 21 13 14
Badge/Flag China He Bingjiao Ganador 2 13 21 21
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 03:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag India Pusarla Sindhu Ganador 2 21 22
Badge/Flag Japan Akane Yamaguchi 0 13 20
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 04:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Thailand Ratchanok Intanon 1 21 18 18
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Tai Tzu-ying Ganador 2 14 21 21
Semi-final
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 08:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag India Pusarla Sindhu 0 18 12
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Tai Tzu-ying Ganador 2 21 21
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 06:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag China Chen Yufei Ganador 2 21 13 21
Badge/Flag China He Bingjiao 1 16 21 12
3rd-4th Position
Result
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021 07:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China He Bingjiao 0 13 15
Badge/Flag India Pusarla Sindhu Ganador 2 21 21
Final
Result
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021 08:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag China Chen Yufei Ganador 2 21 19 21
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Tai Tzu-ying 1 18 21 18
Badminton Women Women 1st Round
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 20:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Indonesia Greysia Polii Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Malaysia Chow Mei Kuan 0 14 17
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 07:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Yuki Fukushima Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Chloe Birch 0 13 14
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 05:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Indonesia Greysia Polii Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Chloe Birch 0 11 13
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 06:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Japan Yuki Fukushima Ganador 2 17 21 21
Badge/Flag Malaysia Chow Mei Kuan 1 21 15 8
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Japan Yuki Fukushima 1 22 21 8
Badge/Flag Indonesia Greysia Polii Ganador 2 24 13 21
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Malaysia Chow Mei Kuan Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Chloe Birch 0 19 16
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Mayu Matsumoto Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Egypt Doha Hany 0 7 3
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Netherlands Selena Piek Ganador 2 16 21 21
Badge/Flag Canada Rachel Honderich 1 21 14 15
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 07:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Japan Mayu Matsumoto Ganador 2 14 21 21
Badge/Flag Canada Rachel Honderich 1 21 19 18
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 06:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Netherlands Selena Piek Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Egypt Doha Hany 0 6 10
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 05:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Mayu Matsumoto Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Netherlands Selena Piek 0 14 12
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 05:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Canada Rachel Honderich Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Egypt Doha Hany 0 5 6
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China Du Yue Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Denmark Maiken Fruergaard 0 13 15
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag South Korea Lee So-hee Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Australia Setyana Mapasa 0 9 6
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag South Korea Lee So-hee 1 21 19 20
Badge/Flag Denmark Maiken Fruergaard Ganador 2 19 21 22
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 07:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China Du Yue Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Australia Setyana Mapasa 0 9 12
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 22:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Denmark Maiken Fruergaard 1 19 21 12
Badge/Flag Australia Setyana Mapasa Ganador 2 21 13 21
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 07:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag South Korea Lee So-hee Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag China Du Yue 0 19 12
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China Chen Qingchen Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Thailand Jongkolphan Kititharakul 0 6 10
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag South Korea Kim So-yeong Ganador 2 21 21 23
Badge/Flag Bulgaria Gabriela Stoeva 1 23 12 21
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 21:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag South Korea Kim So-yeong Ganador 2 21 24
Badge/Flag Thailand Jongkolphan Kititharakul 0 19 22
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China Chen Qingchen Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Bulgaria Gabriela Stoeva 0 18 15
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag China Chen Qingchen Ganador 2 19 21 21
Badge/Flag South Korea Kim So-yeong 1 21 16 14
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 06:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Bulgaria Gabriela Stoeva Ganador 2 21 16 21
Badge/Flag Thailand Jongkolphan Kititharakul 1 11 21 17
Quarter-final
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Indonesia Greysia Polii Ganador 2 21 20 21
Badge/Flag China Du Yue 1 15 22 17
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag South Korea Lee So-hee Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Netherlands Selena Piek 0 8 17
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag South Korea Kim So-yeong Ganador 2 21 14 28
Badge/Flag Japan Mayu Matsumoto 1 14 21 26
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Japan Yuki Fukushima 1 21 10 10
Badge/Flag China Chen Qingchen Ganador 2 18 21 21
Semi-final
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 20:50
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Indonesia Greysia Polii Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag South Korea Lee So-hee 0 19 17
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 22:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag South Korea Kim So-yeong 0 15 11
Badge/Flag China Chen Qingchen Ganador 2 21 21
3rd-4th Position
Result
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 00:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag South Korea Lee So-hee 0 10 17
Badge/Flag South Korea Kim So-yeong Ganador 2 21 21
Final
Result
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 00:50
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Indonesia Greysia Polii Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag China Chen Qingchen 0 19 15
Badminton Mixed Mixed 1st Round
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 21:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China CHN Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Egypt Egypt 0 5 10
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 21:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag South Korea S. Korea Ganador 2 16 21 21
Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 1 21 15 11
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag South Korea S. Korea Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Egypt Egypt 0 7 3
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 01:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China CHN Ganador 2 21 22
Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 0 15 20
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 21:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Egypt Egypt 0 9 4
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China CHN Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag South Korea S. Korea 0 14 17
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 20:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag France France 0 18 17
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Thailand THA Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Canada Canada 0 13 6
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Thailand THA Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag France France 0 9 15
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 06:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Canada Canada 0 13 19
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Thailand THA 0 12 19
Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Ganador 2 21 21
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag France France Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Canada Canada 0 12 14
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 20:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Japan Japan Ganador 2 20 21 21
Badge/Flag Canada Canada 1 22 11 15
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Indonesia Indonesia Ganador 2 20 21 21
Badge/Flag Australia Australia 1 22 17 13
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Indonesia Indonesia Ganador 2 24 21
Badge/Flag Canada Canada 0 22 19
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Japan Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Australia Australia 0 7 15
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 21:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Indonesia Indonesia 0 13 10
Badge/Flag Japan Japan Ganador 2 21 21
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Canada Canada Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Australia Australia 0 6 14
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China China Ganador 2 24 21
Badge/Flag Germany Germany 0 22 17
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 06:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Malaysia Malaysia 1 18 21 16
Badge/Flag Hong Kong Hong Kong Ganador 2 21 10 21
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Malaysia Malaysia 0 12 15
Badge/Flag Germany Germany Ganador 2 21 21
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China China Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Hong Kong Hong Kong 0 12 18
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Hong Kong Hong Kong Ganador 2 22 20 21
Badge/Flag Germany Germany 1 20 22 16
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 05:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China China Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Malaysia Malaysia 0 13 19
Quarter-final
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 21:35
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China CHN Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Indonesia Indonesia 0 17 15
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 22:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 0 13 18
Badge/Flag Hong Kong Hong Kong Ganador 2 21 21
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 22:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Thailand THA 1 21 16 14
Badge/Flag Japan Japan Ganador 2 15 21 21
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag South Korea S. Korea 0 9 16
Badge/Flag China China Ganador 2 21 21
Semi-final
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 21:35
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China CHN Ganador 2 21 21
Badge/Flag Hong Kong Hong Kong 0 16 12
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 20:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Japan Japan 1 23 15 14
Badge/Flag China China Ganador 2 21 21 21
3rd-4th Position
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 02:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Hong Kong Hong Kong 0 17 21
Badge/Flag Japan Japan Ganador 2 21 23
Final
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 04:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag China CHN 1 17 21 19
Badge/Flag China China Ganador 2 21 17 21

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.