Cycling BMX
Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Close filters
Competition +
Modality +
Stage +
BMX Men Men Quarter-final
Carrera 1
BMX Men Quarter-final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag France Sylvain Andre 40.436
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland David Graf 40.459
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Twan van Gendt 40.555
4 Badge/Flag France Joris Daudet 40.570
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands Niek Kimmann 40.681
6 Badge/Flag Netherlands Joris Harmsen 40.698
7 Badge/Flag France Romain Mahieu 40.701
8 Badge/Flag United States Connor Fields 40.887
9 Badge/Flag Brazil Renato Rezende 40.980
10 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Kye White 41.012
11 Badge/Flag Norway Tore Navrestad 41.122
12 Badge/Flag Switzerland Simon Marquart 41.224
13 Badge/Flag Argentina Nicolás Torres 41.243
14 Badge/Flag United States Corben Sharrah 41.408
15 Badge/Flag Colombia Vincent Pelluard 41.479
16 Badge/Flag Latvia Helvijs Babris 41.529
17 Badge/Flag Italy Giacomo Fantoni 41.576
18 Badge/Flag Canada James Palmer 41.708
19 Badge/Flag Japan Yoshitaku Nagasako 41.862
20 Badge/Flag Colombia Carlos Alberto Ramirez Yepes 42.164
21 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Evgeny Klehchenko 42.432
22 Badge/Flag South Africa Alex Limberg 46.005
23 Badge/Flag Australia Anthony Dean 1:00.186
24 Badge/Flag Ecuador Alfredo Campo 1:00.186
Carrera 2
BMX Men Quarter-final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 21:42
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag France ANDRE Sylvain 40.131 
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom WHYTE Kye 40.201 
3 Badge/Flag France DAUDET Joris 40.207 
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands KIMMANN Niek 40.249 
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands HARMSEN Joris 40.327 
6 Badge/Flag Netherlands van GENDT Twan 40.477 
7 Badge/Flag Argentina TORRES Nicolas 40.527 
8 Badge/Flag France MAHIEU Romain 40.603 
9 Badge/Flag Norway NAVRESTAD Tore 40.768 
10 Badge/Flag Brazil REZENDE Renato 40.983 
11 Badge/Flag Japan NAGASAKO Yoshitaku 40.984 
12 Badge/Flag United States FIELDS Connor 41.084 
13 Badge/Flag United States SHARRAH Corben 41.222 
14 Badge/Flag Switzerland GRAF David 41.473 
15 Badge/Flag Colombia RAMIREZ YEPES Carlos Alberto 41.620 
16 Badge/Flag Colombia PELLUARD Vincent 41.675 
17 Badge/Flag Switzerland MARQUART Simon 41.675 
18 Badge/Flag Latvia BABRIS Helvijs 41.710 
19 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee KLESHCHENKO Evgeny 41.912 
20 Badge/Flag Ecuador CAMPO Alfredo 41.941 
21 Badge/Flag Canada PALMER James 41.971 
22 Badge/Flag Australia DEAN Anthony 42.750 
23 Badge/Flag Italy FANTONI Giacomo 42.766 
24 Badge/Flag South Africa LIMBERG Alex 50.119
Carrera 3
BMX Men Quarter-final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:24
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag France DAUDET Joris 39.911 Q
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands KIMMANN Niek 39.932 Q
3 Badge/Flag United States FIELDS Connor 40.138 Q
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands van GENDT Twan 40.258 Q
5 Badge/Flag France ANDRE Sylvain 40.294 Q
6 Badge/Flag Ecuador CAMPO Alfredo 40.329 Q
7 Badge/Flag Switzerland GRAF David 40.436 Q
8 Badge/Flag Netherlands HARMSEN Joris 40.463 Q
9 Badge/Flag United States SHARRAH Corben 40.537 Q
10 Badge/Flag Brazil REZENDE Renato 40.705 Q
11 Badge/Flag Colombia RAMIREZ YEPES Carlos Alberto 40.801 Q
12 Badge/Flag Japan NAGASAKO Yoshitaku 40.851
13 Badge/Flag Italy FANTONI Giacomo 40.979
14 Badge/Flag United Kingdom WHYTE Kye 40.983 Q
15 Badge/Flag France MAHIEU Romain 40.996 Q
16 Badge/Flag Canada PALMER James 41.167
17 Badge/Flag Norway NAVRESTAD Tore 41.395 Q
18 Badge/Flag Colombia PELLUARD Vincent 41.452 Q
19 Badge/Flag Australia DEAN Anthony 42.251
20 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee KLESHCHENKO Evgeny 42.337
21 Badge/Flag Latvia BABRIS Helvijs 42.49
22 Badge/Flag South Africa LIMBERG Alex 44.773
23 Badge/Flag Argentina TORRES Nicolas 52.525 Q
24 Badge/Flag Switzerland MARQUART Simon 1:25.514
Semi-final
Carrera 1
BMX Men Semi-final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 21:45
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands KIMMANN Niek 39.981
2 Badge/Flag France MAHIEU Romain 40.265
3 Badge/Flag Ecuador CAMPO Alfredo 40.442
4 Badge/Flag France ANDRE Sylvain 40.695
5 Badge/Flag United States FIELDS Connor 40.762
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom WHYTE Kye 40.769
7 Badge/Flag France DAUDET Joris 41.141
8 Badge/Flag Colombia RAMIREZ YEPES Carlos Alberto 41.207
9 Badge/Flag Brazil REZENDE Renato 41.561
10 Badge/Flag Switzerland GRAF David 41.645
11 Badge/Flag Norway NAVRESTAD Tore 41.648
12 Badge/Flag Argentina TORRES Nicolas 41.693
13 Badge/Flag Colombia PELLUARD Vincent 42.002
14 Badge/Flag United States SHARRAH Corben 42.208
15 Badge/Flag Netherlands HARMSEN Joris 42.978
16 Badge/Flag Netherlands van GENDT Twan 58.692
Carrera 2
BMX Men Semi-final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 21:31
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag France DAUDET Joris 39.629
2 Badge/Flag Ecuador CAMPO Alfredo 39.738
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands KIMMANN Niek 40.023
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom WHYTE Kye 40.076
5 Badge/Flag United States FIELDS Connor 40.27
6 Badge/Flag France MAHIEU Romain 40.293
7 Badge/Flag Norway NAVRESTAD Tore 40.302
8 Badge/Flag France ANDRE Sylvain 40.49
9 Badge/Flag United States SHARRAH Corben 40.994
10 Badge/Flag Colombia RAMIREZ YEPES Carlos Alberto 41.005
11 Badge/Flag Argentina TORRES Nicolas 41.014
12 Badge/Flag Colombia PELLUARD Vincent 41.422
13 Badge/Flag Netherlands HARMSEN Joris 42.265
14 Badge/Flag Netherlands van GENDT Twan 42.315
15 Badge/Flag Switzerland GRAF David 01:15.2
16 Badge/Flag Brazil REZENDE Renato 01:28.7
Carrera 3
BMX Men Semi-final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 22:02
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom WHYTE Kye 39.299 Q
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands KIMMANN Niek 39.352 Q
3 Badge/Flag France DAUDET Joris 39.924 Q
4 Badge/Flag Ecuador CAMPO Alfredo 40.173 Q
5 Badge/Flag France MAHIEU Romain 40.244 Q
6 Badge/Flag Switzerland GRAF David 40.462
7 Badge/Flag Norway NAVRESTAD Tore 40.722
8 Badge/Flag Brazil REZENDE Renato 40.992
9 Badge/Flag Colombia RAMIREZ YEPES Carlos Alberto 41.281 Q
10 Badge/Flag Argentina TORRES Nicolas 41.36
11 Badge/Flag Netherlands HARMSEN Joris 41.801
12 Badge/Flag Colombia PELLUARD Vincent 42.25
13 Badge/Flag United States SHARRAH Corben 43.532
14 Badge/Flag France ANDRE Sylvain 01:09.5 Q
15 Badge/Flag Netherlands van GENDT Twan 01:51.1
Final
Final
BMX Men Final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:25
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Niek Kimmann 39.053
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Kye Whyte 39.167
3 Badge/Flag Colombia Carlos Alberto Ramirez Yepes 40.572
4 Badge/Flag France Sylvain Andre 40.676
5 Badge/Flag Ecuador Alfredo Campo 40.705
6 Badge/Flag France Romain Mahieu 41.952
7 Badge/Flag France Joris Daudet
8 Badge/Flag United States Connor Fields
BMX Women Women Quarter-final
Carrera 1
BMX Women Quarter-final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 21:21
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United States STANCIL Felicia 44.412 
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands SMULDERS Laura 44.907 
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom SHRIEVER Bethany 45.268 
4 Badge/Flag France ETIENNE Axelle 45.270 
5 Badge/Flag Switzerland CLAESSENS Zoe 45.622 
6 Badge/Flag Colombia PAJON Mariana 45.659 
7 Badge/Flag Australia REYNOLDS Lauren 46.030 
8 Badge/Flag Netherlands SMULDERS Merel 46.106 
9 Badge/Flag Denmark CHRISTENSEN Simone 46.299 
10 Badge/Flag United States WILLOUGHBY Alise 46.703 
11 Badge/Flag Belgium VANHOOF Elke 46.939 
12 Badge/Flag Canada MECHIELSEN Drew 47.393 
13 Badge/Flag Latvia PETERSONE Vineta 48.043 
14 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee SUVOROVA Natalia 48.318 
15 Badge/Flag United States RIDENOUR Payton 48.434 
16 Badge/Flag France VALENTINO Manon 48.549 
17 Badge/Flag Brazil STEVAUX CARNAVAL Priscilla Andreia 48.740 
18 Badge/Flag Netherlands BAAUW Judy 49.797 
19 Badge/Flag Ecuador AZUERO Domenica 51.239 
20 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee AFREMOVA Natalia 54.821 
21 Badge/Flag Australia SAKAKIBARA Saya 58.446 
22 Badge/Flag Thailand KITWANITSATHIAN Chutikan 1:00.717 
23 Badge/Flag New Zealand PETCH Rebecca 2:01.322 
Carrera 2
BMX Women Quarter-final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:03
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom SHRIEVER Bethany 44.660 
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands SMULDERS Laura 45.381 
3 Badge/Flag Australia REYNOLDS Lauren 45.384 
4 Badge/Flag Switzerland CLAESSENS Zoe 45.429 
5 Badge/Flag Colombia PAJON Mariana 45.576 
6 Badge/Flag Denmark CHRISTENSEN Simone 45.576 
7 Badge/Flag Australia SAKAKIBARA Saya 45.597 
8 Badge/Flag United States STANCIL Felicia 46.772 
9 Badge/Flag France VALENTINO Manon 46.945 
10 Badge/Flag France ETIENNE Axelle 47.405 
11 Badge/Flag United States WILLOUGHBY Alise 47.741 
12 Badge/Flag Latvia PETERSONE Vineta 47.875 
13 Badge/Flag Netherlands SMULDERS Merel 48.049 
14 Badge/Flag United States RIDENOUR Payton 48.156 
15 Badge/Flag Netherlands BAAUW Judy 48.220 
16 Badge/Flag Canada MECHIELSEN Drew 48.246 
17 Badge/Flag New Zealand PETCH Rebecca 48.508 
18 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee AFREMOVA Natalia 49.100 
19 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee SUVOROVA Natalia 49.120 
20 Badge/Flag Belgium VANHOOF Elke 49.360 
21 Badge/Flag Brazil STEVAUX CARNAVAL Priscilla Andreia 51.336 
22 Badge/Flag Ecuador AZUERO Domenica 54.593 
23 Badge/Flag Thailand KITWANITSATHIAN Chutikan 59.502 
Carrera 3
BMX Women Quarter-final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:45
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia SAKAKIBARA Saya 44.690  Q
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland CLAESSENS Zoe 44.711  Q
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom SHRIEVER Bethany 44.924  Q
4 Badge/Flag United States WILLOUGHBY Alise 45.410 
5 Badge/Flag Australia REYNOLDS Lauren 45.454  Q
6 Badge/Flag Netherlands SMULDERS Laura 45.572  Q
7 Badge/Flag Colombia PAJON Mariana 46.118  Q
8 Badge/Flag United States STANCIL Felicia 46.277  Q
9 Badge/Flag Denmark CHRISTENSEN Simone 46.542  Q
10 Badge/Flag New Zealand PETCH Rebecca 46.823 
11 Badge/Flag France VALENTINO Manon 47.091 
12 Badge/Flag Belgium VANHOOF Elke 47.190  Q
13 Badge/Flag Latvia PETERSONE Vineta 47.321 
14 Badge/Flag United States RIDENOUR Payton 47.393 
15 Badge/Flag Netherlands BAAUW Judy 47.503 
16 Badge/Flag France ETIENNE Axelle 47.524  Q
17 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee AFREMOVA Natalia 47.807 
18 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee SUVOROVA Natalia 48.266 
19 Badge/Flag Netherlands SMULDERS Merel 48.751  Q
20 Badge/Flag Canada MECHIELSEN Drew 49.128  Q
21 Badge/Flag Ecuador AZUERO Domenica 49.979 
22 Badge/Flag Brazil STEVAUX CARNAVAL Priscilla Andreia 51.626 
23 Badge/Flag Thailand KITWANITSATHIAN Chutikan 1:00.786 
Semi-final
Carrera 1
BMX Women Semi-final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 21:15
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia SAKAKIBARA Saya 47.618
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom SHRIEVER Bethany 45.687
3 Badge/Flag Colombia PAJON Mariana 46.167
4 Badge/Flag Denmark CHRISTENSEN Simone 46.659
5 Badge/Flag United States STANCIL Felicia 46.731
6 Badge/Flag Canada MECHIELSEN Drew 47.365
7 Badge/Flag New Zealand PETCH Rebecca 47.597
8 Badge/Flag Netherlands SMULDERS Merel 48.076
9 Badge/Flag Belgium VANHOOF Elke 49.254
10 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee AFREMOVA Natalia 49.337
11 Badge/Flag Netherlands BAAUW Judy 58.806
12 Badge/Flag France ETIENNE Axelle 58.865
13 Badge/Flag Switzerland CLAESSENS Zoe 01:05.6
14 Badge/Flag Australia REYNOLDS Lauren 01:09.2
Carrera 2
BMX Women Semi-final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 21:46
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia SAKAKIBARA Saya 44.927
2 Badge/Flag Colombia PAJON Mariana 45.052
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom SHRIEVER Bethany 45.155
4 Badge/Flag United States WILLOUGHBY Alise 45.201
5 Badge/Flag Australia REYNOLDS Lauren 45.497
6 Badge/Flag France ETIENNE Axelle 45.645
7 Badge/Flag United States STANCIL Felicia 45.686
8 Badge/Flag Denmark CHRISTENSEN Simone 45.751
9 Badge/Flag Netherlands SMULDERS Merel 45.95
10 Badge/Flag New Zealand PETCH Rebecca 46.095
11 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee AFREMOVA Natalia 46.479
12 Badge/Flag Canada MECHIELSEN Drew 46.704
13 Badge/Flag Belgium VANHOOF Elke 46.744
14 Badge/Flag Switzerland CLAESSENS Zoe 47.149
15 Badge/Flag Netherlands BAAUW Judy 47.387
16 Badge/Flag Netherlands SMULDERS Laura 56.676
Carrera 3
BMX Women Semi-final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 22:17
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom SHRIEVER Bethany 44.807
2 Badge/Flag France ETIENNE Axelle 45.095
3 Badge/Flag Australia REYNOLDS Lauren 45.317
4 Badge/Flag Denmark CHRISTENSEN Simone 45.358
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands BAAUW Judy 45.487
6 Badge/Flag United States STANCIL Felicia 45.855
7 Badge/Flag Switzerland CLAESSENS Zoe 46.224
8 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee AFREMOVA Natalia 46.633
9 Badge/Flag Netherlands SMULDERS Merel 47.212
10 Badge/Flag Belgium VANHOOF Elke 47.223
11 Badge/Flag Canada MECHIELSEN Drew 47.366
12 Badge/Flag Colombia PAJON Mariana 48.666
13 Badge/Flag Netherlands SMULDERS Laura 49.58
14 Badge/Flag New Zealand PETCH Rebecca 50.761
15 Badge/Flag United States WILLOUGHBY Alise 01:37.6
Final
Final
BMX Women Final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:35
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Bethany Shriever 44.358
2 Badge/Flag Colombia Mariana Pajon 44.448
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Merel Smulders 44.721
4 Badge/Flag United States Felicia Stancil 45.131
5 Badge/Flag Australia Lauren Reynolds 45.401
6 Badge/Flag Denmark Simone Christensen 45.582
7 Badge/Flag France Axelle Etienne 45.853
8 Badge/Flag Canada Drew Mechielsen 46.883

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.