Cycling Mountain Bike
Show filters
Close filters
Competition +
Gender +
Phase +
Cross-country MenMen Final
Cross-country Men Final
Sunday, 21 Aug 2016 17:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Switzerland Nino Schurter 1:33:28
2 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jaroslav Kulhavy 1:34:18
3 Badge/Flag Spain Carlos Coloma Nicolas 1:34:51
4 Badge/Flag France Maxime Marotte 1:35:01
5 Badge/Flag Colombia Jhonnatan Botero Villegas 1:35:44
6 Badge/Flag Switzerland Mathias Fluckiger 1:35:52
7 Badge/Flag Italy Luca Braidot 1:36:25
8 Badge/Flag France Julien Absalon 1:36:43
9 Badge/Flag Spain David Valero Serrano 1:37:00
10 Badge/Flag France Victor Koretzky 1:37:27
11 Badge/Flag Belgium Ruben Scheire 1:37:36
12 Badge/Flag Russia Anton Sintsov 1:37:38
13 Badge/Flag Germany Manuel Fumic 1:37:39
14 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Ondrej Cink 1:38:18
15 Badge/Flag Spain Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos 1:38:21
16 Badge/Flag Australia Daniel McConnell 1:38:42
17 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Grant Ferguson 1:39:10
18 Badge/Flag Belgium Jens Schuermans 1:39:30
19 Badge/Flag Italy Andrea Tiberi 1:39:33
20 Badge/Flag Italy Marco Aurelio Fontana 1:40:25
21 Badge/Flag Japan Kohei Yamamoto 1:40:34
22 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jan Skarnitzl 1:41:11
23 Badge/Flag Brazil Henrique Avancini 1:41:18
24 Badge/Flag Hungary Andras Parti 1:41:20
25 Badge/Flag Argentina Catriel Andres Soto 1:42:01
26 Badge/Flag South Africa Alan Hatherly 1:42:03
27 Badge/Flag Canada Leandre Bouchard 1:42:43
28 Badge/Flag Germany Moritz Milatz 1:43:14
29 Badge/Flag Israel Shlomi Haimy 1:43:30
30 Badge/Flag Brazil Rubens Donizete Valeriano 1:44:01
31 Badge/Flag Greece Dimitrios Antoniadis 1:44:17
32 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Chun Hing Chan 1:44:41
33 Badge/Flag Costa Rica Andrey Fonseca 1:44:54
34 Badge/Flag Denmark Simon Andreassen 1:47:44
35 Badge/Flag Slovakia Peter Sagan Lapped
36 Badge/Flag Australia Scott Bowden Lapped
37 Badge/Flag New Zealand Samuel Gaze Lapped
38 Badge/Flag United States Howard Grotts Lapped
39 Badge/Flag Portugal Tiago Jorge Oliveira Ferreira Lapped
40 Badge/Flag Canada Raphael Gagne Lapped
41 Badge/Flag Rwanda Nathan Byukusenge Lapped
42 Badge/Flag South Africa James Reid Lapped
43 Badge/Flag China Zhen Wang Lapped
44 Badge/Flag Portugal David Joao Serralheiro Rosa Lapped
45 Badge/Flag Switzerland Lars Forster DNF
46 Badge/Flag Austria Alexander Gehbauer DNF
47 Badge/Flag Guam Peter Lombard Ii DNF
48 Badge/Flag Netherlands Rudi van Houts DNF
49 Badge/Flag Lesotho Phetetso Monese DNF
Cross-country WomenWomen Final
Cross-country Women Final
Saturday, 20 Aug 2016 17:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Sweden Jenny Rissveds 1:30:15
2 Badge/Flag Poland Maja Wloszczowska 1:30:52
3 Badge/Flag Canada Catharine Pendrel 1:31:41
4 Badge/Flag Canada Emily Batty 1:31:43
5 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Katerina Nash 1:32:25
6 Badge/Flag Switzerland Jolanda Neff 1:32:43
7 Badge/Flag United States Lea Davison 1:33:27
8 Badge/Flag Switzerland Linda Indergand 1:33:27
9 Badge/Flag Ukraine Yana Belomoina 1:33:28
10 Badge/Flag Norway Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjaa 1:33:34
11 Badge/Flag Denmark Annika Langvad 1:33:48
12 Badge/Flag Germany Helen Grobert 1:34:08
13 Badge/Flag Slovenia Tanja Zakelj 1:35:17
14 Badge/Flag United States Chloe Woodruff 1:36:17
15 Badge/Flag Netherlands Anne Terpstra 1:36:33
16 Badge/Flag Mexico Daniela Campuzano Chavez Peon 1:36:33
17 Badge/Flag Russia Irina Kalentyeva 1:36:54
18 Badge/Flag Italy Eva Lechner 1:38:45
19 Badge/Flag Germany Sabine Spitz 1:39:16
20 Badge/Flag Brazil Raiza Goulao-Henrique 1:39:21
21 Badge/Flag Belgium Githa Michiels 1:40:23
22 Badge/Flag Ukraine Iryna Popova 1:41:29
23 Badge/Flag France Perrine Clauzel 1:42:23
24 Badge/Flag China Ping Yao 1:43:20
25 Badge/Flag Australia Rebecca Henderson 1 Vuelta
26 Badge/Flag Namibia Michelle Vorster 1 Vuelta
27 Badge/Flag Serbia Jovana Crnogorac 1 Vuelta
28 Badge/Flag Democratic Republic of Timor-Leste Francelina Cabral 1 Vuelta
29 Badge/Flag France Pauline Ferrand Prevot DNF

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.