Cycling Mountain Bike
Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Close filters
Competition +
Modality +
Stage +
Cross-Country Men Men Final
Cross-Country Men Final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 02:00
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Thomas Pidcock 1:25:14
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland Mathias Flueckiger 1:25:34
3 Badge/Flag Spain David Valero Serrano 1:25:48
4 Badge/Flag Switzerland Nino Schurter 1:25:56
5 Badge/Flag France Victor Koretzky 1:26:00
6 Badge/Flag New Zealand Anton Cooper 1:26:00
7 Badge/Flag Romania Vlad Dascalu 1:26:03
8 Badge/Flag South Africa Alan Hatherly 1:26:33
9 Badge/Flag France Jordan Sarrou 1:26:50
10 Badge/Flag Netherlands Milan Vader 1:27:21
11 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anton Sintsov 1:27:41
12 Badge/Flag Switzerland Filippo Colombo 1:28:04
13 Badge/Flag Brazil Henrique Avancini 1:28:09
14 Badge/Flag United States Christopher Blevins 1:28:13
15 Badge/Flag Spain Jofre Cullell Estape 1:28:16
16 Badge/Flag Chile Martin Vidaurre Kossmann 1:28:33
17 Badge/Flag Austria Maximilian Foidl 1:28:45
18 Badge/Flag Belgium Jens Schuermans 1:29:07
19 Badge/Flag Poland Bartlomiej Wawak 1:29:10
20 Badge/Flag Italy Gerhard Kerschbaumer 1:29:48
21 Badge/Flag Germany Maximilian Brandl 1:29:49
22 Badge/Flag Denmark Sebastian Fini Carstensen 1:30:28
23 Badge/Flag Mexico Jose Gerardo Ulloa Arevalo 1:30:57
24 Badge/Flag Norway Erik Haegstad 1:31:14
25 Badge/Flag Italy Luca Braidot 1:31:30
26 Badge/Flag Canada Peter Disera 1:31:45
27 Badge/Flag Brazil Luiz Henrique Cocuzzi 1:32:21
28 Badge/Flag Germany Manuel Fumic 1:32:28
29 Badge/Flag Japan Kohei Yamamoto 1:32:35
30 Badge/Flag Australia Daniel McConnell 1:33:12
31 Badge/Flag Namibia Alex Miller 1:34:26
32 Badge/Flag Hungary Andras Parti 1:35:33
33 Badge/Flag Israel Shlomi Haimy 1:36:58
34 Badge/Flag Italy Nadir Colledani
35 Badge/Flag Greece Periklis Ilias
36 Badge/Flag China Peng Zhang
37 Badge/Flag Netherlands Mathieu van der Poel
38 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Ondrej Cink
Cross-Country Women Women Final
Cross-Country Women Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 02:00
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Switzerland Jolanda Neff 1:15:46
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland Sina Frei 1:16:57
3 Badge/Flag Switzerland Linda Indergand 1:17:05
4 Badge/Flag Hungary Kata Blanka Vas 1:17:55
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands Anne Terpstra 1:18:21
6 Badge/Flag France Loana Lecomte 1:18:43
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Evie Richards 1:19:09
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine Yana Belomoina 1:19:40
9 Badge/Flag United States Haley Batten 1:20:13
10 Badge/Flag France Pauline Ferrand Prevot 1:20:18
11 Badge/Flag Netherlands Anne Tauber 1:20:18
12 Badge/Flag Denmark Malene Degn 1:20:34
13 Badge/Flag Denmark Caroline Bohe 1:20:57
14 Badge/Flag Sweden Jenny Rissveds 1:21:28
15 Badge/Flag United States Kate Courtney 1:22:19
16 Badge/Flag Mexico Daniela Campuzano Chavez Peon 1:22:50
17 Badge/Flag Estonia Janika Loiv 1:23:17
18 Badge/Flag Canada Catharine Pendrel 1:23:47
19 Badge/Flag Germany Ronja Eibl 1:23:59
20 Badge/Flag Poland Maja Wloszczowska 1:24:25
21 Badge/Flag Slovenia Tanja Zakelj 1:24:38
22 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jitka Cabelicka 1:25:00
23 Badge/Flag Argentina Sofia Gomez villafane 1:25:13
24 Badge/Flag South Africa Candice Lill 1:26:20
25 Badge/Flag Italy Eva Lechner 1:26:26
26 Badge/Flag Spain Rocio del alba Garcia martinez 1:26:32
27 Badge/Flag Portugal Raquel Queiros 1:27:46
28 Badge/Flag Australia Rebecca McConnell 1:30:29
29 Badge/Flag Canada Haley Smith 1 vuelta
30 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Viktoria Kirsanova 1 vuelta
31 Badge/Flag United States Erin Huck 1 vuelta
32 Badge/Flag Germany Elisabeth Brandau 1 vuelta
33 Badge/Flag Belgium Githa Michiels 2 vueltas
34 Badge/Flag China Bianwa Yao 2 vueltas
35 Badge/Flag Brazil Jaqueline Mourao 2 vueltas
36 Badge/Flag Namibia Michelle Vorster 3 vueltas
37 Badge/Flag Japan Miho Imai 3 vueltas
38 Badge/Flag Austria Laura Stigger DNF

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.