Cycling Track
Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Close filters
Modality +
Stage +
Team Sprint Women Women Classification Round
Team Sprint Women Classification Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 02:30
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 32.102
2 Badge/Flag China China 32.135
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 32.465
4 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 32.476
5 Badge/Flag Mexico Mexico 33.097
6 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 33.244
7 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lithuania 33.276
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ukraine 33.542
1st Round
Serie 1
Team Sprint Women 1st Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 03:50
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 32.249
2 Badge/Flag Mexico Mexico 32.701
Serie 2
Team Sprint Women 1st Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 03:53
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 32.308
2 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 33.022
Serie 3
Team Sprint Women 1st Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 03:56
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag China China 31.804
2 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lithuania 32.827
Serie 4
Team Sprint Women 1st Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 03:59
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 31.905
2 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ukraine 33.285
Final
Por el Oro
Team Sprint Women Final
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 05:09
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag China China 31.895
2 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 31.980
Por el Bronce
Team Sprint Women Final
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 05:06
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 32.252
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 32.504
5-6
Team Sprint Women Final
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 05:03
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lithuania 32.808
2 Badge/Flag Mexico Mexico 33.168
7-8
Team Sprint Women Final
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 05:00
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 33.054
2 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ukraine 33.691
Team pursuit Women Women Classification Round
Team pursuit Women Classification Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 02:54
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 4:07.307
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 4:09.022
3 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 4:10.118
4 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 4:11.666
5 Badge/Flag France France 4:12.502
6 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 4:12.536
7 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 4:13.571
8 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 4:15.832
1st Round
Serie 1
Team pursuit Women 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 02:30
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 4:09.992
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 4:10.223
Serie 2
Team pursuit Women 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 02:37
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 4:09.249
2 Badge/Flag France France 4:11.888
Serie 3
Team pursuit Women 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 02:44
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 4:06.748
2 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 4:07.579
Serie 4
Team pursuit Women 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 02:51
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 4:06.166
2 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 4:10.063
Final
Por el Oro
Team pursuit Women Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 04:26
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 4:04.242
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 4:10.607
Por el Bronce
Team pursuit Women Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 04:19
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 4:08.040
2 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 4:10.552
5-6
Team pursuit Women Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 04:12
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 4:11.041
2 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 4:11.108
7-8
Team pursuit Women Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 04:05
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag France France 4:10.388
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 4:10.600
Team pursuit Men Men Classification Round
Team pursuit Men Classification Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 04:02
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Denmark Denmark 3:45.014
2 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 3:45.895
3 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 3:46.079
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 3:47.507
5 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 3:48.448
6 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 3:50.455
7 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 3:50.830
8 Badge/Flag Switzerland Switzerland 3:51.514
1st Round
Serie 1
Team pursuit Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 03:22
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 3:46.769
2 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 3:48.861
Serie 2
Team pursuit Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 03:29
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 3:44.902
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland Switzerland 3:49.852
Serie 3
Team pursuit Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 03:36
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 3:42.307
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 3:42.397
Serie 4
Team pursuit Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 03:43
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Denmark Denmark Q
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 4:28.489
Final
Por Oro
Team pursuit Men Final
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 05:06
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 3:42.032
2 Badge/Flag Denmark Denmark 3:42.198
Por Bronce
Team pursuit Men Final
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 04:59
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Australia
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand
5-6
Team pursuit Men Final
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 04:52
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 3:46.324
2 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 3:50.023
7-8
Team pursuit Men Final
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 04:45
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 3:45.636
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland Switzerland 3:50.041
Team Sprint Men Men Classification Round
Team Sprint Men Classification Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 02:58
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 42.134
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 42.231
3 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 42.371
4 Badge/Flag France France 42.722
5 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 43.066
6 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 43.097
7 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 43.140
8 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 43.516
1st Round
Serie 1
Team Sprint Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 03:50
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag France France 42.294
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 42.978
Serie 2
Team Sprint Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 03:53
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 42.103
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 42.915
Serie 3
Team Sprint Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 03:56
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 41.829
2 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 42.733
Serie 4
Team Sprint Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 03:59
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 41.431
2 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 43.307
Final
Por el Oro
Team Sprint Men Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 04:44
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 41.369
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 44.589
Por el Bronce
Team Sprint Men Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 04:41
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag France France 42.331
2 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 44.013
5-6
Team Sprint Men Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 04:38
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Germany
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC
7-8
Team Sprint Men Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 04:35
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 43.703
2 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 46.431
Individual Sprint Men Men Classification Round
Individual Sprint Men Classification Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 02:30
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jeffrey Hoogland 9.215 Q
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Harrie Lavreysen 9.215 Q
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jack Carlin 9.306 Q
4 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Nicholas Paul 9.316 Q
5 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Denis Dmitriev 9.331 Q
6 Badge/Flag Suriname Jair Tjon en fa 9.472 Q
7 Badge/Flag Poland Mateusz Rudyk 9.493 Q
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jason Kenny 9.510 Q
9 Badge/Flag Japan Yuta Wakimoto 9.518 Q
10 Badge/Flag France Sebastien Vigier 9.551 Q
11 Badge/Flag China Chao Xu 9.584 Q
12 Badge/Flag Canada Nick Wammes 9.587 Q
13 Badge/Flag Germany Stefan Botticher 9.593 Q
14 Badge/Flag Poland Patryk Rajkowski 9.594 Q
15 Badge/Flag Canada Hugo Barrette 9.596 Q
16 Badge/Flag Colombia Kevin Santiago Quintero Chavarro 9.626 Q
17 Badge/Flag Malaysia Mohd Azizulhasni Awang 9.626 Q
18 Badge/Flag New Zealand Sam Webster 9.631 Q
19 Badge/Flag Germany Maximilian Levy 9.646 Q
20 Badge/Flag France Rayan Helal 9.669 Q
21 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Richardson 9.685 Q
22 Badge/Flag Australia Nathan Hart 9.696 Q
23 Badge/Flag Malaysia Muhammad Shah Firdau Sahrom 9.700 Q
24 Badge/Flag New Zealand Ethan Mitchell 9.705 Q
25 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Pavel Yakushevskiy 9.723
26 Badge/Flag Japan Yudai Nitta 9.728
27 Badge/Flag South Africa Jean Spies 9.787
28 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Tomas Babek 9.856
29 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Sergey Ponomaryov 9.932
30 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Kwesi Browne 9.966
1/32 Eliminations
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 03:35
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jeffrey Hoogland 9.821 Q
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Ethan Mitchell +0.233
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 03:38
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Harrie Lavreysen 10.005 Q
2 Badge/Flag Malaysia Muhammad Shah Firdau Sahrom +0.063
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 03:41
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jack Carlin 9.289 Q
2 Badge/Flag Australia Nathan Hart +0.306
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 03:44
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Nicholas Paul 9.824 Q
2 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Richardson +0.618
Serie 5
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 03:47
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Denis Dmitriev 9.859 Q
2 Badge/Flag France Rayan Helal +0.479
Serie 6
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 03:50
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Maximilian Levy 9.922 Q
2 Badge/Flag Suriname Jair Tjon en fa +0.002
Serie 7
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 03:53
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Sam Webster 10.099 Q
2 Badge/Flag Poland Mateusz Rudyk +0.180
Serie 8
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 03:56
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jason Kenny 9.791 Q
2 Badge/Flag Malaysia Mohd Azizulhasni Awang +0.032
Serie 9
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 03:59
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Japan Yuta Wakimoto 9.997 Q
2 Badge/Flag Colombia Kevin Santiago Quintero Chavarro +0.084
Serie 10
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 04:02
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag France Sebastien Vigier 10.182 Q
2 Badge/Flag Canada Hugo Barrette +0.020
Serie 11
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 04:05
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Poland Patryk Rajkowski 10.465 Q
2 Badge/Flag China Chao Xu +0.291
Serie 12
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 04:08
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Canada Nick Wammes 10.228 Q
2 Badge/Flag Germany Stefan Botticher +0.015
1st Repechage Round
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Men 1st Repechage Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 04:31
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Malaysia Mohd Azizulhasni Awang 10.056 Q
2 Badge/Flag Colombia Kevin Santiago Quintero Chavarro +0.204
3 Badge/Flag New Zealand Ethan Mitchell +0.549
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Men 1st Repechage Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 04:34
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Malaysia Muhammad Shah Firdau Sahrom 9.667 Q
2 Badge/Flag Canada Hugo Barrette +0.619
3 Badge/Flag Poland Mateusz Rudyk +0.668
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Men 1st Repechage Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 04:37
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Suriname Jair Tjon en fa 10.016 Q
2 Badge/Flag China Chao Xu +0.062
3 Badge/Flag Australia Nathan Hart +0.185
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Men 1st Repechage Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 04:40
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Stefan Botticher 10.030 Q
2 Badge/Flag France Rayan Helal +0.032
3 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Richardson +0.421
1/16 Eliminations
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 05:13
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jeffrey Hoogland 10.034 Q
2 Badge/Flag Germany Stefan Botticher +0.111
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 05:16
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Harrie Lavreysen 9.766 Q
2 Badge/Flag Suriname Jair Tjon en fa +0.259
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 05:19
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jack Carlin 9.884 Q
2 Badge/Flag Malaysia Muhammad Shah Firdau Sahrom +0.132
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 05:22
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Nicholas Paul 9.798 Q
2 Badge/Flag Malaysia Mohd Azizulhasni Awang +0.026
Serie 5
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 05:25
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Denis Dmitriev 10.127 Q
2 Badge/Flag Canada Nick Wammes +0.107
Serie 6
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 05:28
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Maximilian Levy 9.922 Q
2 Badge/Flag Poland Patryk Rajkowski +0.002
Serie 7
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 05:31
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Sam Webster 10.099 Q
2 Badge/Flag France Sebastien Vigier +0.180
Serie 8
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 05:34
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jason Kenny 9.916 Q
2 Badge/Flag Japan Yuta Wakimoto +0.021
1/16 Eliminations Repechage
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations Repechage
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 05:47
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Japan Yuta Wakimoto 10.323 Q
2 Badge/Flag Germany Stefan Botticher +0.176
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations Repechage
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 05:50
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag France Sebastien Vigier 9.900 Q
2 Badge/Flag Suriname Jair Tjon en fa +0.085
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations Repechage
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 05:53
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Malaysia Muhammad Shah Firdau Sahrom 10.317 Q
2 Badge/Flag Poland Patryk Rajkowski +0.260
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations Repechage
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 05:56
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Malaysia Mohd Azizulhasni Awang 10.131 Q
2 Badge/Flag Canada Nick Wammes +0.104
1/8 Eliminations
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Men 1/8 Eliminations
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 02:48
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jeffrey Hoogland 9.831 Q
2 Badge/Flag Malaysia Mohd Azizulhasni Awang +0.040
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Men 1/8 Eliminations
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 02:51
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Harrie Lavreysen 9.635 Q
2 Badge/Flag Malaysia Muhammad Shah Firdau Sahrom +0.449
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Men 1/8 Eliminations
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 02:54
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jack Carlin 9.963 Q
2 Badge/Flag France Sebastien Vigier +0.171
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Men 1/8 Eliminations
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 02:57
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Nicholas Paul 10.091 Q
2 Badge/Flag Japan Yuta Wakimoto +0.457
Serie 5
Individual Sprint Men 1/8 Eliminations
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 03:00
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Denis Dmitriev 9.828 Q
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jason Kenny +0.076
Serie 6
Individual Sprint Men 1/8 Eliminations
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 03:03
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Maximilian Levy 10.355 Q
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Sam Webster +0.132
1/8 Eliminations Repechage
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Men 1/8 Eliminations Repechage
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 03:21
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jason Kenny 10.066 Q
2 Badge/Flag Malaysia Mohd Azizulhasni Awang +0.042
3 Badge/Flag Japan Yuta Wakimoto +0.325
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Men 1/8 Eliminations Repechage
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 03:24
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag France Sebastien Vigier 10.169 Q
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Sam Webster +0.101
3 Badge/Flag Malaysia Muhammad Shah Firdau Sahrom +0.133
Quarter-final
Carrera 1
Individual Sprint Men Quarter-final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 03:45
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jeffrey Hoogland -
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Harrie Lavreysen -
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jack Carlin -
4 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Nicholas Paul -
5 Badge/Flag France Sebastien Vigier -
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jason Kenny -
7 Badge/Flag Germany Maximilian Levy -
8 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Denis Dmitriev -
Carrera 2
Individual Sprint Men Quarter-final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 04:25
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jeffrey Hoogland Q
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Harrie Lavreysen Q
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jack Carlin Q
4 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Denis Dmitriev
5 Badge/Flag France Sebastien Vigier
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jason Kenny
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Maximilian Levy
8 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Nicholas Paul
Decisiva
Individual Sprint Men Quarter-final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 04:50
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Denis Dmitriev - Q
2 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Nicholas Paul -
Final
Carrera 1
Individual Sprint Men Final
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 05:00
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Harrie Lavreysen 10.681
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jeffrey Hoogland +0.208
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jack Carlin 9.934
4 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Denis Dmitriev +0.015
Carrera 2
Individual Sprint Men Final
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 05:35
Name Time
Decisiva
Individual Sprint Men Final
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 05:50
Name Time
5-8
Individual Sprint Men Final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 05:27
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Maximilian Levy 9.879
2 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Nicholas Paul +0.152
3 Badge/Flag France Sebastien Vigier +0.644
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jason Kenny +0.879
Semi-final
Carrera 1
Individual Sprint Men Semi-final
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 03:10
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jeffrey Hoogland - Q
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Harrie Lavreysen - Q
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Denis Dmitriev +0.010
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jack Carlin +0.042
Carrera 2
Individual Sprint Men Semi-final
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 03:52
Name Time
Carrera decisiva
Individual Sprint Men Semi-final
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 04:10
Name Time
Keirin Women Women 1st Round
Serie 1
Keirin Women 1st Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 03:10
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Laurine Van Riessen 10.915 Q
2 Badge/Flag China Tianshi Zhong +0.174 Q
3 Badge/Flag South Korea Hyejin Lee +0.371
4 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Hoi Yan Jessica Lee +0.445
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Katy Marchant
Serie 2
Keirin Women 1st Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 03:15
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Lea Sophie Friedrich 11.055 Q
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Daria Shmeleva +0.102 Q
3 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wai Sze Lee +0.188
4 Badge/Flag South Africa Charlene du Preez +0.309
5 Badge/Flag France Coralie Demay +0.425
6 Badge/Flag Lithuania Migle Marozaite +1.364
Serie 3
Keirin Women 1st Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 03:20
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Canada Kelsey Mitchell 11.391 Q
2 Badge/Flag Mexico Luz Daniela Gaxiola Gonzalez +0.100 Q
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anastasiia Voinova +0.119
4 Badge/Flag China Shanju Bao +0.206
5 Badge/Flag Germany Emma Hinze +0.310
6 Badge/Flag Ukraine Liubov Basova +0.554
Serie 4
Keirin Women 1st Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 03:25
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Starikova 10.894 Q
2 Badge/Flag Japan Yuka Kobayashi +0.070 Q
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Shanne Braspennincx +0.105
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand Ellesse Andrews +0.182
5 Badge/Flag Poland Marlena Karwacka +0.400
6 Badge/Flag Lithuania Simona Krupeckaite +1.093
Serie 5
Keirin Women 1st Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 03:30
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Canada Lauriane Genest 11.183 Q
2 Badge/Flag United States Madalyn Godby +0.075 Q
3 Badge/Flag Poland Urszula los +0.159
4 Badge/Flag Australia Kaarle McCulloch +0.365
5 Badge/Flag Mexico Yuli Verdugo Osuna +0.440
6 Badge/Flag France Mathilde Gros +1.126
Repechage
Serie 1
Keirin Women Repechage
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 04:11
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Ellesse Andrews 11.097 Q
2 Badge/Flag Ukraine Liubov Basova +0.074 Q
3 Badge/Flag South Korea Hyejin Lee +0.133
4 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Hoi Yan Jessica Lee +1.005
5 Badge/Flag Lithuania Migle Marozaite +1.241
Serie 2
Keirin Women Repechage
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 04:16
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wai Sze Lee 10.958 Q
2 Badge/Flag Australia Kaarle McCulloch +0.136 Q
3 Badge/Flag Lithuania Simona Krupeckaite +0.554
4 Badge/Flag Mexico Yuli Verdugo Osuna +0.601
5 Badge/Flag China Shanju Bao +0.620
Serie 3
Keirin Women Repechage
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 04:21
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Katy Marchant 11.122 Q
2 Badge/Flag France Mathilde Gros +0.137 Q
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anastasiia Voinova +0.143
4 Badge/Flag Poland Marlena Karwacka +0.243
5 Badge/Flag South Africa Charlene du Preez +0.351
Serie 4
Keirin Women Repechage
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 04:26
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Shanne Braspennincx 11.135 Q
2 Badge/Flag Germany Emma Hinze +0.005 Q
3 Badge/Flag Poland Urszula los +0.119
4 Badge/Flag France Coralie Demay +0.603
Quarter-final
Serie 1
Keirin Women Quarter-final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 03:06
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wai Sze Lee 11.230 Q
2 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Starikova +0.029 Q
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Daria Shmeleva +0.086 Q
4 Badge/Flag Germany Emma Hinze +0.490 Q
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Katy Marchant +41.527
6 Badge/Flag Netherlands Laurine Van Riessen
Serie 2
Keirin Women Quarter-final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 03:11
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Shanne Braspennincx 11.334 Q
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Ellesse Andrews +0.052 Q
3 Badge/Flag Mexico Luz Daniela Gaxiola Gonzalez +0.084 Q
4 Badge/Flag Canada Lauriane Genest +0.094 Q
5 Badge/Flag France Mathilde Gros +0.312
6 Badge/Flag Germany Lea Sophie Friedrich +0.313
Serie 3
Keirin Women Quarter-final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 03:16
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Canada Kelsey Mitchell 10.981 Q
2 Badge/Flag Australia Kaarle McCulloch +0.136 Q
3 Badge/Flag China Tianshi Zhong +0.152 Q
4 Badge/Flag Ukraine Liubov Basova +0.354 Q
5 Badge/Flag United States Madalyn Godby +0.434
6 Badge/Flag Japan Yuka Kobayashi +0.447
Semi-final
Serie 1
Keirin Women Semi-final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 03:57
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Starikova 11.317 Q
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Ellesse Andrews +0.017 Q
3 Badge/Flag Ukraine Liubov Basova +0.071 Q
4 Badge/Flag Mexico Luz Daniela Gaxiola Gonzalez +0.097
5 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wai Sze Lee +0.153
6 Badge/Flag China Tianshi Zhong +0.322
Serie 2
Keirin Women Semi-final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 04:02
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Shanne Braspennincx 11.090 Q
2 Badge/Flag Canada Kelsey Mitchell +0.277 Q
3 Badge/Flag Canada Lauriane Genest +0.315 Q
4 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Daria Shmeleva +0.320
5 Badge/Flag Australia Kaarle McCulloch +0.400
6 Badge/Flag Germany Emma Hinze +0.814
Final
1-8
Keirin Women Final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 04:45
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Shanne Braspennincx 10.622
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Ellesse Andrews +0.061
3 Badge/Flag Canada Lauriane Genest +0.148
4 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Starikova +0.396
5 Badge/Flag Ukraine Liubov Basova +0.580
7-12
Keirin Women Final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 04:37
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Emma Hinze 11.078
2 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wai Sze Lee +0.043
3 Badge/Flag Australia Kaarle McCulloch +0.097
4 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Daria Shmeleva +0.163
5 Badge/Flag Mexico Luz Daniela Gaxiola Gonzalez +0.617
6 Badge/Flag China Tianshi Zhong +0.729
Omnium Men Men Carrera 1/4
Carrera 1/4
Omnium Men Carrera 1/4
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 02:30
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Matthew Walls 40
2 Badge/Flag France Benjamin Thomas 38
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jan-Willem van Schip 36
4 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Artyom Zakharov 34
5 Badge/Flag Denmark Niklas Larsen 32
6 Badge/Flag Australia Sam Welsford 30
7 Badge/Flag New Zealand Campbell Stewart 28
8 Badge/Flag Japan Eiya Hashimoto 26
9 Badge/Flag Switzerland Thery Schir 24
10 Badge/Flag United States Gavin Hoover 22
11 Badge/Flag Belgium Kenny de ketele 20
12 Badge/Flag Germany Roger Kluge 18
13 Badge/Flag Italy Elia Viviani 16
14 Badge/Flag Poland Szymon Sajnok 14
15 Badge/Flag Spain Albert Torres barcelo 12
16 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Mark Downey 10
17 Badge/Flag Greece Christos Volikakis 8
18 Badge/Flag Belarus Yauheni Karaliok 6
19 Badge/Flag Austria Andreas Mueller 4
20 Badge/Flag South Africa David Maree 2
Carrera 2/4
Carrera 2/4
Omnium Men Carrera 2/4
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 03:27
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jan-Willem van Schip 30
2 Badge/Flag France Benjamin Thomas 23
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Matthew Walls 23
4 Badge/Flag Switzerland Thery Schir 23
5 Badge/Flag United States Gavin Hoover 22
6 Badge/Flag Denmark Niklas Larsen 22
7 Badge/Flag Belgium Kenny de ketele 21
8 Badge/Flag Italy Elia Viviani 21
9 Badge/Flag Poland Szymon Sajnok 21
10 Badge/Flag Spain Albert Torres barcelo 21
11 Badge/Flag Germany Roger Kluge 3
12 Badge/Flag New Zealand Campbell Stewart 2
13 Badge/Flag Australia Sam Welsford 1
14 Badge/Flag Belarus Yauheni Karaliok 1
15 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Artyom Zakharov 1
16 Badge/Flag Japan Eiya Hashimoto 1
17 Badge/Flag Greece Christos Volikakis 0
18 Badge/Flag South Africa David Maree 0
19 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Mark Downey -20
20 Badge/Flag Austria Andreas Mueller -20
Eliminación Carrera 3/4
Carrera 3/4
Omnium Men Eliminación Carrera 3/4
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 04:07
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Italy Elia Viviani 82
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Matthew Walls 114
3 Badge/Flag Switzerland Thery Schir 94
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jan-Willem van Schip 110
5 Badge/Flag New Zealand Campbell Stewart 78
6 Badge/Flag France Benjamin Thomas 106
7 Badge/Flag Spain Albert Torres barcelo 62
8 Badge/Flag Denmark Niklas Larsen 88
9 Badge/Flag Australia Sam Welsford 70
10 Badge/Flag Belgium Kenny de ketele 70
11 Badge/Flag United States Gavin Hoover 74
12 Badge/Flag Japan Eiya Hashimoto 54
13 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Artyom Zakharov 62
14 Badge/Flag Greece Christos Volikakis 30
15 Badge/Flag South Africa David Maree 20
16 Badge/Flag Poland Szymon Sajnok 48
17 Badge/Flag Germany Roger Kluge 46
18 Badge/Flag Belarus Yauheni Karaliok 26
19 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Mark Downey 18
20 Badge/Flag Austria Andreas Mueller 8
Carrera por puntos 4/4
Carrera 4/4
Omnium Men Carrera por puntos 4/4
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 04:55
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Campbell Stewart 51
2 Badge/Flag Belarus Yauheni Karaliok 50
3 Badge/Flag Germany Roger Kluge 45
4 Badge/Flag Italy Elia Viviani 42
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Matthew Walls 39
6 Badge/Flag United States Gavin Hoover 25
7 Badge/Flag Denmark Niklas Larsen 25
8 Badge/Flag Spain Albert Torres barcelo 22
9 Badge/Flag Switzerland Thery Schir 15
10 Badge/Flag France Benjamin Thomas 12
11 Badge/Flag Australia Sam Welsford 9
12 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jan-Willem van Schip 2
13 Badge/Flag Japan Eiya Hashimoto 0
14 Badge/Flag Belgium Kenny de ketele 0
15 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Mark Downey 0
16 Badge/Flag Poland Szymon Sajnok 0
17 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Artyom Zakharov 0
18 Badge/Flag Austria Andreas Mueller 0
19 Badge/Flag South Africa David Maree -37
20 Badge/Flag Greece Christos Volikakis
Individual Sprint Women Women Classification Round
Individual Sprint Women Classification Round
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 02:30
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Lea Sophie Friedrich 10.310 Q
2 Badge/Flag Canada Kelsey Mitchell 10.346 Q
3 Badge/Flag Germany Emma Hinze 10.381 Q
4 Badge/Flag France Mathilde Gros 10.400 Q
5 Badge/Flag Canada Lauriane Genest 10.460 Q
6 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Starikova 10.461 Q
7 Badge/Flag Netherlands Shanne Braspennincx 10.479 Q
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Katy Marchant 10.495 Q
9 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wai Sze Lee 10.538 Q
10 Badge/Flag China Tianshi Zhong 10.559 Q
11 Badge/Flag New Zealand Ellesse Andrews 10.563 Q
12 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Daria Shmeleva 10.667 Q
13 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anastasiia Voinova 10.669 Q
14 Badge/Flag Australia Kaarle McCulloch 10.679 Q
15 Badge/Flag Mexico Luz Daniela Gaxiola Gonzalez 10.682 Q
16 Badge/Flag Lithuania Simona Krupeckaite 10.706 Q
17 Badge/Flag Japan Yuka Kobayashi 10.711 Q
18 Badge/Flag China Shanju Bao 10.723 Q
19 Badge/Flag Mexico Yuli Verdugo Osuna 10.818 Q
20 Badge/Flag United States Madalyn Godby 10.869 Q
21 Badge/Flag South Korea Hyejin Lee 10.904 Q
22 Badge/Flag South Africa Charlene du Preez 10.974 Q
23 Badge/Flag Ukraine Liubov Basova 10.981 Q
24 Badge/Flag Lithuania Migle Marozaite 11.031 Q
25 Badge/Flag Poland Urszula los 11.047
26 Badge/Flag Poland Marlena Karwacka 11.083
27 Badge/Flag New Zealand Kirstie James 11.116
28 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Hoi Yan Jessica Lee 11.232
29 Badge/Flag France Coralie Demay 11.849
30 Badge/Flag Netherlands Laurine Van Riessen
1/32 Eliminations
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 03:16
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Lea Sophie Friedrich 11.226
2 Badge/Flag Lithuania Migle Marozaite + 0,370
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 03:19
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Canada Kelsey Mitchell 11.105
2 Badge/Flag Ukraine Liubov Basova + 0,535
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 03:22
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Emma Hinze 10,923
2 Badge/Flag South Africa Charlene du Preez + 0,415
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 03:25
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag France Mathilde Gros 11,216
2 Badge/Flag South Korea Hyejin Lee +0,797
Serie 5
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 03:28
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Canada Lauriane Genest 11,102
2 Badge/Flag United States Madalyn Godby +0,121
Serie 6
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 03:31
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Starikova 10.870
2 Badge/Flag Mexico Yuli Verdugo Osuna + 0,107
Serie 7
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 03:34
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Shanne Braspennincx 10,979
2 Badge/Flag China Shanju Bao + 0,152
Serie 8
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 03:37
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Katy Marchant 11,134
2 Badge/Flag Japan Yuka Kobayashi + 0,612
Serie 9
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 03:40
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wai Sze Lee 11,196
2 Badge/Flag Lithuania Simona Krupeckaite + 0,102
Serie 10
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 03:43
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag China Tianshi Zhong 10,744
2 Badge/Flag Mexico Luz Daniela Gaxiola Gonzalez +0,087
Serie 11
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 03:46
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Ellesse Andrews 10,996
2 Badge/Flag Australia Kaarle McCulloch + 0,255
Serie 12
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 03:49
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anastasiia Voinova 11,340
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Daria Shmeleva + 0,056
1/16 Eliminations
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 05:06
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Lea Sophie Friedrich 11,085
2 Badge/Flag United States Madalyn Godby + 0,391
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 05:09
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Canada Kelsey Mitchell 11,198
2 Badge/Flag Australia Kaarle McCulloch + 0,135
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 05:12
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Emma Hinze 10.904
2 Badge/Flag China Shanju Bao + 0,201
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 05:15
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag France Mathilde Gros 11,292
2 Badge/Flag Japan Yuka Kobayashi +0,485
Serie 5
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 05:18
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Canada Lauriane Genest 11,251
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anastasiia Voinova + 0,035
Serie 6
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 05:21
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Starikova 10,900
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Ellesse Andrews + 0,026
Serie 7
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 05:24
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Shanne Braspennincx 10.912
2 Badge/Flag China Tianshi Zhong + 0,030
Serie 8
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 05:27
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Katy Marchant 10,970
2 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wai Sze Lee + 0,025
1/16 Eliminations Repechage
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations Repechage
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 05:53
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wai Sze Lee 11.402
2 Badge/Flag United States Madalyn Godby +0.168
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations Repechage
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 05:56
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag China Tianshi Zhong 11.200
2 Badge/Flag Australia Kaarle McCulloch +0.117
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations Repechage
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 05:59
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Ellesse Andrews 11.144
2 Badge/Flag China Shanju Bao +0.234
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations Repechage
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 06:02
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anastasiia Voinova 11.386
2 Badge/Flag Japan Yuka Kobayashi +0.275
1/8 Eliminations
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Women 1/8 Eliminations
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 02:30
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Lea Sophie Friedrich 11.117
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anastasiia Voinova +0.135
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Women 1/8 Eliminations
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 02:33
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Canada Kelsey Mitchell 10.883
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Ellesse Andrews +0.005
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Women 1/8 Eliminations
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 02:36
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Emma Hinze 11.094
2 Badge/Flag China Tianshi Zhong +0.359
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Women 1/8 Eliminations
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 02:39
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wai Sze Lee 11.201
2 Badge/Flag France Mathilde Gros +0.019
Serie 5
Individual Sprint Women 1/8 Eliminations
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 02:42
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Katy Marchant 10.935
2 Badge/Flag Canada Lauriane Genest +0.179
Serie 6
Individual Sprint Women 1/8 Eliminations
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 02:45
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Shanne Braspennincx 10.889
2 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Starikova +0.045
1/8 Eliminations Repechage
Respeca serie 1
Individual Sprint Women 1/8 Eliminations Repechage
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 03:13
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Canada Lauriane Genest 10.968 Q
2 Badge/Flag France Mathilde Gros +0.001
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anastasiia Voinova +0.095
Respeca serie 2
Individual Sprint Women 1/8 Eliminations Repechage
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 03:16
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Starikova 11.074 Q
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Ellesse Andrews +0.007
3 Badge/Flag China Tianshi Zhong +0.056
Quarter-final
Carrera 1
Individual Sprint Women Quarter-final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 03:39
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Starikova 10.977 Q
2 Badge/Flag Canada Kelsey Mitchell 11.068 Q
3 Badge/Flag Germany Emma Hinze 10.829 Q
4 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wai Sze Lee 10.861 Q
5 Badge/Flag Germany Lea Sophie Friedrich +0.001
6 Badge/Flag Canada Lauriane Genest +0.041
7 Badge/Flag Netherlands Shanne Braspennincx +0.098
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Katy Marchant +0.027
Carrera 2
Individual Sprint Women Quarter-final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 04:55
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Starikova 10.887 Q
2 Badge/Flag Germany Lea Sophie Friedrich +0.019
3 Badge/Flag Canada Kelsey Mitchell 11.055 Q
4 Badge/Flag Canada Lauriane Genest +0.058
5 Badge/Flag Germany Emma Hinze 10.773 Q
6 Badge/Flag Netherlands Shanne Braspennincx +0,074
7 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Lee Wai Sze 10.958 Q
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Katy Marchant +0.036
Decisiva
Individual Sprint Women Quarter-final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 05:15
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Starikova 10.874 Q
2 Badge/Flag Germany Lea Sophie Friedrich +0.019
3 Badge/Flag Canada Kelsey Mitchell 11.055 Q
4 Badge/Flag Canada Lauriane Genest +0.058
5 Badge/Flag Germany Emma Hinze 10.773 Q
6 Badge/Flag Netherlands Shanne Braspennincx +0.074
7 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wai Sze Lee 10.958 Q
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Katy Marchant +0.036
Semi-final
Carrera 1
Individual Sprint Women Semi-final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 21:18
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Starikova 11.086 Q
2 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Lee Wai Sze +0.040
3 Badge/Flag Canada Kelsey Mitchell 10.926 Q
4 Badge/Flag Germany Emma Hinze +0.101
Carrera 2
Individual Sprint Women Semi-final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 21:39
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Starikova 11.086 Q
2 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Lee Wai Sze +0.040
3 Badge/Flag Germany Emma Hinze 10.926 Q
4 Badge/Flag Canada Kelsey Mitchell +0.101
Decisiva
Individual Sprint Women Semi-final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 22:03
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Starikova 10.890 Q
2 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Lee Wai Sze +0.128
3 Badge/Flag Canada Kelsey Mitchell 10.728 Q
4 Badge/Flag Germany Anna Knauer +0.176
Final
Carrera 1
Individual Sprint Women Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 22:20
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Canada Kelsey Mitchell 10.906
2 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Starikova +0.061
3 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Lee Wai Sze 11.110
4 Badge/Flag Germany Emma Hinze +0.964
Carrera 2
Individual Sprint Women Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 22:45
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Canada Kelsey Mitchell 10.995
2 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Starikova +0.064
3 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Lee Wai Sze 11.283
4 Badge/Flag Germany Emma Hinze +0.233
Decisiva
Individual Sprint Women Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 23:05
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Canada Kelsey Mitchell 10.995
2 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Starikova +0.064
3 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Lee Wai Sze 11.283
4 Badge/Flag Germany Emma Hinze +0.233
5-8
Individual Sprint Women Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 22:06
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Lea Sophie Friedrich +0.000
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Katy Marchant +0.099
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Shanne Braspennincx +0.126
4 Badge/Flag Canada Lauriane Genest +0.216
Madison Women Women Final
Final
Madison Women Final
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 04:15
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 78
2 Badge/Flag Denmark Denmark 35
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 26
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 21
5 Badge/Flag France France 19
6 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 9
7 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 9
8 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 2
9 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 1
10 Badge/Flag Belgium Belgium -18
11 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand -39
12 Badge/Flag Germany Germany -40
13 Badge/Flag Japan Japan
14 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Ireland
15 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Hong Kong
Keirin Men Men 1st Round
Serie 1
Keirin Men 1st Round
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 02:48
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag France Rayan Helal 10.063 Q
2 Badge/Flag Germany Maximilain Levy +0.010 Q
3 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Kwesi Browne +0.248
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jason Kenny +0.462
5 Badge/Flag New Zealand Sam Webster +0.546
6 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Ivan Gladyshev +3.173
Serie 2
Keirin Men 1st Round
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 02:53
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jack Carlin 9.951 Q
2 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Richardson +0.070 Q
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Matthijs Buchli REL
4 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Sergey Ponomaryov
5 Badge/Flag Malaysia Muhammad Shah Firdau Sahrom
6 Badge/Flag Canada Hugo Barrette
Serie 3
Keirin Men 1st Round
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 02:58
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Malaysia Mohd Azizulhasni Awang 9.955 Q
2 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Nicholas Paul +0.075 Q
3 Badge/Flag Poland Patryk Rajkowski +0.104
4 Badge/Flag Germany Stefan Botticher +0.115
5 Badge/Flag South Africa Jean Spies +0.739
6 Badge/Flag France Sebastien Vigier +0.884
Serie 4
Keirin Men 1st Round
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 03:03
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Japan Yudai Nitta 9.899 Q
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Denis Dmitriev +0.004 Q
3 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Glaetzer +0.093
4 Badge/Flag China Chao Xu +0.240
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands Harrie Lavreysen +0.256
6 Badge/Flag Poland Mateusz Rudyk +0.974
Serie 5
Keirin Men 1st Round
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 03:08
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Japan Yuta Wakimoto 9.657 Q
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Callum Saunders +0.089 Q
3 Badge/Flag Colombia Kevin Santiago Quintero Chavarro +0.096
4 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Tomas Babek +0.228
5 Badge/Flag Canada Nick Wammes +0.292
6 Badge/Flag Suriname Jair Tjon en fa +0.396
Repechage
Serie 1
Keirin Men Repechage
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 03:19
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Kwesi Browne 9.938 Q
2 Badge/Flag Malaysia Muhammad Shah Firdau Sahrom +0.010 Q
3 Badge/Flag France Sebastien Vigier +0.037
4 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Tomas Babek +0.638
5 Badge/Flag China Chao Xu +0.979
Serie 2
Keirin Men Repechage
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 03:24
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jason Kenny 9.569 Q
2 Badge/Flag Germany Stefan Botticher +0.363 Q
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Matthijs Buchli +0.441
4 Badge/Flag Poland Mateusz Rudyk +0.480
5 Badge/Flag Canada Nick Wammes +0.564
Serie 3
Keirin Men Repechage
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 03:29
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Harrie Lavreysen 9.746 Q
2 Badge/Flag Suriname Jair Tjon en fa +0.577 Q
3 Badge/Flag New Zealand Sam Webster +0.580
4 Badge/Flag Canada Hugo Barrette +0.738
5 Badge/Flag Poland Patryk Rajkowski +1.616
Serie 4
Keirin Men Repechage
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 03:34
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Glaetzer 9.677 Q
2 Badge/Flag Colombia Kevin Santiago Quintero Chavarro +0.069 Q
3 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Sergey Ponomaryov +0.124
4 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Ivan Gladyshev +0.675
5 Badge/Flag South Africa Jean Spies +0.760
Quarter-final
Serie 1
Keirin Men Quarter-final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 21:24
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Colombia Kevin Santiago Quintero Chavarro 0.000 Q
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jason Kenny +0.045 Q
3 Badge/Flag France Rayan Helal +0.105 Q
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Harrie Lavreysen +0.122 Q
5 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Richardson +0.212
6 Badge/Flag Japan Yudai Nitta +0.331
Serie 2
Keirin Men Quarter-final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 21:29
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Nicholas Paul 0.000 Q
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jack Carlin +0.503 Q
3 Badge/Flag Suriname Jair Tjon en fa +0.602 Q
4 Badge/Flag Germany Maximilian Levy +0.667 Q
5 Badge/Flag New Zealand Callum Saunders +0.723
6 Badge/Flag Malaysia Muhammad Shah Firdau Sahrom +1.204
Serie 3
Keirin Men Quarter-final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 21:34
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Japan Yuta Wakimoto 0.000 Q
2 Badge/Flag Malaysia Mohd Azizulhasni Awang +0.039 Q
3 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Kwesi Browne +0.098 Q
4 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Glaetzer +0.104 Q
5 Badge/Flag Germany Stefan Botticher +0.192
6 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Denis Dmitriev +0.236
Semi-final
Serie 1
Keirin Men Semi-final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 22:09
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jason Kenny 0.000 Q
2 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Glaetzer +0.003 Q
3 Badge/Flag Suriname Jair Tjon en fa +0.089 Q
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jack Carlin +0.240
5 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Kwesi Browne +0.357
6 Badge/Flag Colombia Kevin Santiago Quintero Chavarro +0.397
Serie 2
Keirin Men Semi-final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 22:14
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Malaysia Mohd Azizulhasni Awang 0.000 Q
2 Badge/Flag Germany Maximilian Levy +0.035 Q
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Harrie Lavreysen +0.073 Q
4 Badge/Flag France Rayan Helal +0.497
5 Badge/Flag Japan Yuta Wakimoto +0.775
6 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Nicholas Paul DSQ
Final
Final 1-6
Keirin Men Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 23:00
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jason Kenny 0.000
2 Badge/Flag Malaysia Mohd Azizulhasni Awang +0.763
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Harrie Lavreysen +0.773
4 Badge/Flag Suriname Jair Tjon en fa +1.264
5 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Glaetzer +1.344
6 Badge/Flag Germany Maximilian Levy +2.344
Final 7-12
Keirin Men Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 22:51
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Japan Yuta Wakimoto 0.000
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jack Carlin +0.097
3 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Kwesi Browne +0.203
4 Badge/Flag France Rayan Helal +0.251
5 Badge/Flag Colombia Kevin Santiago Quintero Chavarro +0.314
Madison Men Men Final
Final
Madison Men Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 03:55
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Denmark Denmark 43
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 40
3 Badge/Flag France France 40
4 Badge/Flag Belgium Belgium 32
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 17
6 Badge/Flag Spain Spain 14
7 Badge/Flag Switzerland Switzerland 8
8 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 0
9 Badge/Flag Germany Germany -6
10 Badge/Flag Italy Italy -9
11 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand -17
12 Badge/Flag Austria Austria 20
13 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 1
14 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 20
15 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Ireland 40
16 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 20
Omnium Women Women Carrera 1/4
Carrera 1/4
Omnium Women Carrera 1/4
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 21:00
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United States Jennifer Valente 40
2 Badge/Flag Japan Yumi Kajihara 38
3 Badge/Flag Australia Annette Edmondson 36
4 Badge/Flag Norway Anita Yvonne Stenberg 34
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands Kirsten Wild 32
6 Badge/Flag Portugal Maria Martins 30
7 Badge/Flag Canada Allison Beveridge 28
8 Badge/Flag Denmark Amalie Dideriksen 26
9 Badge/Flag New Zealand Holly Edmondston 24
10 Badge/Flag China Jiali Liu 22
11 Badge/Flag Belarus Tatsiana Sharakova 20
12 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Mariia Novolodskaia 18
13 Badge/Flag Belgium Lotte Kopecky DNF
14 Badge/Flag Lithuania Olivija Baleisyte DNF
15 Badge/Flag Poland Daria Pikulik DNF
16 Badge/Flag Italy Elisa Balsamo DNF
17 Badge/Flag Egypt Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed DNF
18 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Yao Pang DNF
19 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Laura Kenny DNF
20 Badge/Flag France Clara Copponi DNF
21 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Emily Kay DNF
Carrera 2/4
Carrera 2/4
Omnium Women Carrera 2/4
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 21:45
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Laura Kenny 7
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Kirsten Wild 3
3 Badge/Flag United States Jennifer Valente 3
4 Badge/Flag Norway Anita Yvonne Stenberg 1
5 Badge/Flag Japan Yumi Kajihara 1
6 Badge/Flag Denmark Amalie Dideriksen 1
7 Badge/Flag China Jiali Liu 0
8 Badge/Flag Portugal Maria Martins 0
9 Badge/Flag France Clara Copponi -17
10 Badge/Flag Italy Elisa Balsamo -18
11 Badge/Flag Canada Allison Beveridge -18
12 Badge/Flag Australia Annette Edmondson -18
13 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Emily Kay -19
14 Badge/Flag New Zealand Holly Edmondston -20
15 Badge/Flag Belarus Tatsiana Sharakova -20
16 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Mariia Novolodskaia -20
17 Badge/Flag Lithuania Olivija Baleisyte -40
18 Badge/Flag Egypt Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed -40
19 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Yao Pang -40
20 Badge/Flag Belgium Lotte Kopecky
21 Badge/Flag Poland Daria Pikulik 20
Eliminación Carrera 3/4
Carrera 3/4
Omnium Women Eliminación Carrera 3/4
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 22:26
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag France Clara Copponi 80
2 Badge/Flag Japan Yumi Kajihara 108
3 Badge/Flag Denmark Amalie Dideriksen 92
4 Badge/Flag United States Jennifer Valente 110
5 Badge/Flag Portugal Maria Martins 88
6 Badge/Flag Lithuania Olivija Baleisyte 54
7 Badge/Flag Canada Allison Beveridge 76
8 Badge/Flag Norway Anita Yvonne Stenberg 94
9 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Emily Kay 56
10 Badge/Flag New Zealand Holly Edmondston 60
11 Badge/Flag Netherlands Kirsten Wild 90
12 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Mariia Novolodskaia 46
13 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Laura Kenny 72
14 Badge/Flag China Jiali Liu 64
15 Badge/Flag Italy Elisa Balsamo 50
16 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Yao Pang 30
17 Badge/Flag Egypt Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed 30
18 Badge/Flag Australia Annette Edmondson 60
19 Badge/Flag Belarus Tatsiana Sharakova 36
Carrera por puntos 4/4
Carrera 4/4
Omnium Women Carrera por puntos 4/4
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 23:25
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United States Jennifer Valente 124
2 Badge/Flag Japan Yumi Kajihara 110
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Kirsten Wild 108
4 Badge/Flag Denmark Amalie Dideriksen 103
5 Badge/Flag Norway Anita Yvonne Stenberg 97
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Laura Kenny 96
7 Badge/Flag Portugal Maria Martins 95
8 Badge/Flag France Clara Copponi 85
9 Badge/Flag Canada Allison Beveridge 78
10 Badge/Flag New Zealand Holly Edmondston 67
11 Badge/Flag China Jiali Liu 65
12 Badge/Flag Australia Annette Edmondson 61
13 Badge/Flag Italy Elisa Balsamo 50
14 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Emily Kay 56
15 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Mariia Novolodskaia 50
16 Badge/Flag Belarus Tatsiana Sharakova 36
17 Badge/Flag Lithuania Olivija Baleisyte 34
18 Badge/Flag Egypt Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed DNF
19 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Yao Pang DNF

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.